1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 2:58:40 | Natalia Gemperle | 43:06 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:35 | Sara Hagström | 42:44 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:51 | Simona Aebersold | 44:21 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +1:52 | Lisa Risby | 44:09 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:53 | Karolin Ohlsson | 42:56 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +3:31 | Annika Rihma | 46:01 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +3:45 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 46:17 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +3:56 | Minna Kauppi | 42:34 | ||
9 | NTNUI (38) | +4:13 | Ingrid Lundanes | 45:17 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:10 | Marie Olaussen | 45:09 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +7:11 | Ida Haapala | 48:08 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:14 | Lina Strand | 45:12 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +7:15 | Adela Indrakova | 44:56 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +7:19 | Tereza Janosikova | 45:22 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +7:27 | Kirsi Nurmi | 45:48 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:31 | Aleksandra Hornik | 44:44 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +8:09 | Grace Molloy | 48:31 | ||
18 | IGTISA (8) | +8:12 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 43:32 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +8:57 | Inka Nurminen | 46:09 | ||
20 | Västerviks OK (46) | +10:28 | Nelly Carlsson | 48:55 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +10:41 | Paula Gross | 51:37 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +11:33 | Elena Roos | 47:10 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +12:27 | Erica Petterson | 53:15 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +12:47 | Vendula Horcickova | 48:06 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +15:30 | Kleijn Amanda | 48:33 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +15:37 | Selja Kaartinen | 52:21 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (15) | +15:39 | Amy Nymalm | 45:15 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (40) | +16:39 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:05 | ||
29 | OK Orion (42) | +16:48 | Tilda Johansson | 46:56 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (36) | +17:33 | Josefin Tjernlund | 51:51 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +17:47 | Sara Granstedt | 51:59 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +19:28 | Megan Carter-Davies | 43:52 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +20:15 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 54:30 | ||
34 | MS Parma (11) | +20:16 | Enni Jalava | 47:44 | ||
35 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +20:54 | Gabriella Bergander | 55:10 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +20:55 | Lotta Eerola | 48:50 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +21:38 | Niina Hulkkonen | 50:52 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut (19) | +23:47 | Tuija Kuusela | 52:30 | ||
39 | OK Linne (51) | +23:55 | Johanna Öberg | 47:08 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (37) | +25:41 | Susen Lösch | 47:42 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (29) | +26:30 | Alva Olsson | 44:46 | ||
42 | Lynx (14) | +26:35 | Aino Mänkärlä | 50:26 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +26:36 | Rebecka Heinrup | 50:12 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +26:42 | Laura Joensuu | 56:19 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (25) | +26:50 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 51:40 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (33) | +27:23 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 51:38 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +27:26 | Aina Edgren | 50:46 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +27:33 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 50:07 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +27:43 | Cecilie Andersen | 1:01:26 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +28:25 | Eerika Riutto | 1:03:53 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +28:27 | Hanna Eriksson | 53:34 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +28:47 | Anna Wallin | 51:52 | ||
53 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +28:58 | Sari Nurmela | 52:37 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +29:40 | Vilma Annala | 52:28 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +29:41 | Hanna Mononen | 53:33 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (44) | +30:06 | Siri Nyfeler | 59:04 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (68) | +30:53 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 52:11 | ||
58 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +30:54 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 50:48 | ||
59 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +31:02 | Najbjerg Nina | 1:00:19 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +32:36 | Ida Jussila | 52:10 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +33:19 | Dominique Bucher | 57:41 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +33:39 | Outi Sareila | 56:11 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (183) | +33:54 | Smilla Mogensen | 58:37 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +34:30 | Heta Virtanen | 1:04:04 | ||
65 | Koovee (12) | +34:35 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 59:11 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +34:40 | Emma Katajamäki | 54:16 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +36:37 | Maria Hoskari | 58:16 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +38:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:00:53 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +38:30 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:00:42 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +38:45 | Karoline Aune | 1:00:36 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +39:01 | Anu Uhotoinen | 58:51 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +39:04 | Vilma Svantesson | 58:53 | ||
73 | Nord West (56) | +40:17 | Tatiana Bevza | 53:51 | ||
74 | OK Trian (163) | +42:05 | Saga Wickholm | 53:01 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +42:09 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:13:32 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +42:12 | Venla Kinnala | 1:01:15 | ||
77 | OK77 (95) | +42:13 | Donner Isabel | 57:43 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +42:35 | Eeva Fränti | 1:05:52 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +43:43 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:05:18 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +44:00 | Kati Korhonen | 1:01:53 | ||
81 | IF Femman (148) | +44:09 | Victoria Höstman | 56:12 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +44:17 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:03:54 | ||
83 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +44:52 | Sonja Mörsky | 54:25 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +46:26 | Elza Kuze | 49:01 | ||
85 | OK Kape (57) | +46:27 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:04 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +46:31 | Kati Savinainen | 58:49 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +47:16 | Ksenia Penzina | 53:39 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +48:01 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:05 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +50:37 | Pihla Otsamo | 58:05 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +51:09 | Minna Saarinen | 1:01:06 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (75) | +51:20 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +52:10 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:01:33 | ||
93 | Lynx 3 (284) | +52:25 | Liinu Nummela | 56:40 | ||
94 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +52:36 | Marja Tonder | 59:32 | ||
95 | IF Minken (431) | +52:48 | Nina Sundberg | 1:12:19 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +52:57 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 57:18 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +53:14 | Anni Laine | 1:04:37 | ||
98 | OK Kapa (116) | +54:24 | Ieva Ruksane | 58:01 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +54:25 | Lina Buchberger | 1:05:33 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +54:44 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:06:16 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +55:40 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:00:51 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +55:47 | Päivi Malmi | 1:01:06 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +55:52 | Anna Mashina | 1:06:27 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +56:18 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:01:42 | ||
105 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +56:19 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:01:55 | ||
106 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +56:42 | Mari Linnus | 55:34 | ||
107 | Umeå OK (154) | +57:32 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:15:19 | ||
108 | Koovee 2 (43) | +57:32 | Annika Rantanen | 1:02:49 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (194) | +57:34 | Saara Saalo | 1:00:36 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +57:53 | Heli Elovaara | 1:04:24 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +59:03 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:00:48 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +59:07 | Elina Grahn | 1:04:01 | ||
113 | Attunda OK (609) | +59:16 | Erica Blyth | 1:13:25 | ||
114 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +59:30 | Katariina Outinen | 58:25 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +59:35 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:01:18 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +59:48 | Henna Höglund | 58:08 | ||
117 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +1:01:12 | Aino Rantala | 1:01:29 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +1:02:24 | Amanda Lounela | 1:04:57 | ||
119 | Lynx 6 (559) | +1:03:23 | Karoliina Sundberg | 57:34 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +1:03:34 | Minna Miettinen | 1:06:34 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (123) | +1:04:26 | Anna Emlija Suta | 57:54 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +1:04:44 | Klara Möller | 1:11:37 | ||
123 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +1:04:45 | Berg Berit | 1:11:39 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +1:04:53 | Linda Sainio | 1:01:16 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +1:04:53 | Jutta Ahonen | 1:06:31 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +1:05:00 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:07:13 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +1:05:13 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:17:12 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (142) | +1:05:19 | Sofia Persson | 1:03:26 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +1:06:25 | Maarit Korpi | 1:28:31 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +1:06:28 | Mari Rintanen | 1:04:28 | ||
131 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +1:06:32 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:03:09 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +1:06:36 | Lilia Karttunen | 1:05:26 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +1:06:44 | Sofia Penger | 1:09:04 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +1:06:51 | Saana Orkola | 1:05:18 | ||
135 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +1:06:55 | Tiina Uotila | 1:08:55 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +1:07:04 | Filippa Spånér | 1:04:07 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +1:07:11 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:05:43 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +1:07:15 | Essi Metsälä | 1:08:45 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:05 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:07:56 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +1:08:11 | Milla Vuori | 1:13:21 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +1:08:14 | Linnea Davidsson | 1:06:51 | ||
142 | OK Botnia (259) | +1:08:18 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:08:38 | ||
143 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +1:08:22 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:13:34 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:09:14 | Tilda Palm | 52:15 | ||
145 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +1:09:15 | Niina Jaako | 1:08:06 | ||
146 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +1:11:40 | Palopääl Maris | 1:04:07 | ||
147 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +1:12:39 | Hallik Helle | 58:53 | ||
148 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +1:13:46 | Aino Vuopio | 1:01:39 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +1:15:09 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:13:59 | ||
150 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +1:15:10 | Bodil Halvarson | 1:05:05 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +1:16:08 | Marjut Varpula | 1:14:00 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +1:16:23 | Sara Jonasson | 1:16:50 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (158) | +1:16:28 | Lindholm Vivian | 1:11:43 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +1:16:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:10:16 | ||
155 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +1:16:46 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:05:11 | ||
156 | IF Hagen (144) | +1:16:49 | Emma Kindbom | 1:11:39 | ||
157 | Närpes OK (181) | +1:18:12 | Mia Smeds | 1:04:14 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (243) | +1:18:15 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:06:09 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +1:19:06 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:05:36 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:19:14 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:07:43 | ||
161 | Rasti 88 (355) | +1:19:37 | Riikka Velema | 1:14:06 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +1:19:42 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:14:00 | ||
163 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +1:19:51 | Ella Heiko | 1:13:41 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +1:21:11 | Ruut Kanko | 1:13:23 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +1:22:24 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:08:21 | ||
166 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:23:07 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:05:25 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:23:07 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:29:50 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:23:17 | Tiina Koskela | 1:26:14 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +1:23:22 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:13:05 | ||
170 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +1:23:31 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:10:43 | ||
171 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +1:23:34 | Anna Ruokola | 1:09:39 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:24:35 | Nele Taba | 1:11:13 | ||
173 | IK Kronan (393) | +1:24:36 | Jaana Grankull | 1:19:24 | ||
174 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +1:24:48 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:12:18 | ||
175 | Laihian Luja (369) | +1:25:04 | Aino Laasanen | 1:12:43 | ||
176 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +1:26:31 | Iina Ahokas | 1:07:26 | ||
177 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +1:26:43 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:12:30 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +1:26:51 | Sanna Hosio | 1:21:59 | ||
179 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:27:15 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:08:28 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:29:10 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:15:13 | ||
181 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:30:54 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:11:43 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:31:21 | Polina Zaytceva | 1:09:16 | ||
183 | Omega (119) | +1:31:54 | Elena Kheldert | 1:12:53 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +1:31:54 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:10:43 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (383) | +1:31:58 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:20:04 | ||
186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:32:01 | Sanna Multala | 1:09:00 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:32:03 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:05:30 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:32:04 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:17:36 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +1:32:05 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:03:41 | ||
190 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:32:06 | Ritva Partanen | 1:10:39 | ||
191 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:32:12 | Pia Kotro | 1:11:16 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +1:32:16 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:11:38 | ||
193 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:32:30 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:15:30 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +1:32:40 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:19:15 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +1:32:46 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:12:54 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +1:33:17 | Emilia Heiska | 1:20:19 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:34:03 | Ruska Saarela | 1:10:47 | ||
198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:34:08 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:12:55 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +1:34:09 | Hanne Kemppinen | 1:15:53 | ||
200 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +1:34:22 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:24:40 | ||
201 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +1:34:48 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:19:32 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +1:34:50 | Henna Saari | 1:14:01 | ||
203 | Iin Yritys (382) | +1:34:53 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:29:29 | ||
204 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +1:35:22 | Anniina Tuosa | 1:12:41 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +1:35:25 | Lumi Joensuu | 1:22:17 | ||
206 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +1:36:43 | Lara Giannini | 1:10:25 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +1:36:46 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:10:15 | ||
208 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +1:36:49 | Kirsti Korpijärvi | 1:15:32 | ||
209 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +1:36:52 | Sofia Persson | 1:39:28 | ||
210 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +1:36:58 | Minna Wallin | 1:15:19 | ||
211 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +1:37:21 | Henna Hirvonen | 1:19:34 | ||
212 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +1:38:05 | Soila Siira | 1:05:09 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +1:38:07 | Emilia Melender | 1:20:52 | ||
214 | IK Falken (439) | +1:38:15 | Annika Sandvik | 1:12:46 | ||
215 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +1:38:24 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:10:03 | ||
216 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +1:38:26 | Liga Blanka | 1:19:54 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +1:38:29 | Jenny Hilo | 1:14:56 | ||
218 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +1:38:34 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:16:19 | ||
219 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +1:39:39 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:05:18 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +1:39:41 | Tiina Raasakka | 1:10:05 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +1:40:05 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:25:04 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +1:40:29 | Säde Suutari | 1:07:41 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:40:30 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:05:46 | ||
224 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +1:40:30 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:07:22 | ||
225 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +1:40:43 | Heidi Nurminen | 1:23:32 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +1:40:45 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 1:17:38 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +1:40:49 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:14:06 | ||
228 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +1:41:01 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:10:50 | ||
229 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +1:41:08 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:13:25 | ||
230 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +1:41:13 | Jenni Castren | 1:15:00 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +1:41:17 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:13:54 | ||
232 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +1:41:39 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:33:37 | ||
233 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +1:41:42 | Iida Nylander | 1:18:36 | ||
234 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:41:43 | Saga Rosin | 1:19:53 | ||
235 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +1:41:47 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:08:02 | ||
236 | MS VETA (626) | +1:41:53 | Sari Lilja | 1:09:17 | ||
237 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +1:42:31 | Meri Talvitie | 1:15:31 | ||
238 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +1:42:34 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 1:34:08 | ||
239 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +1:43:13 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:09:55 | ||
240 | SK Rollo (505) | +1:43:15 | Sanna Mertanen | 1:15:18 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +1:43:17 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:10:45 | ||
242 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +1:44:29 | Jenni Rahko | 1:20:25 | ||
243 | Tyäret (642) | +1:44:31 | Hanna Valkama | 1:13:20 | ||
244 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +1:44:33 | Niina Viljanen | 1:14:11 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +1:49:15 | Mari Tonder | 1:23:01 | ||
246 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +1:49:16 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:16:16 | ||
247 | Team TUOLI (578) | +1:49:20 | Emma Juga | 1:01:41 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +1:49:21 | Pia Molnar | 1:11:04 | ||
249 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +1:49:23 | Sanna Malinen | 1:18:27 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +1:49:23 | Anu Laine | 1:11:21 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +1:50:44 | Virpi Remahl | 1:20:12 | ||
252 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +1:50:55 | Nella Keskinen | 1:11:23 | ||
253 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:51:26 | Emilia Kiintola | 1:05:41 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +1:51:40 | Elina Määttä | 1:05:31 | ||
255 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +1:51:50 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:16:05 | ||
256 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +1:51:58 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:23:02 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +1:52:02 | Kirsi Kontio | 1:20:43 | ||
258 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +1:52:06 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:17:16 | ||
259 | Solf IK (477) | +1:54:00 | Fia Snickars | 1:12:14 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +1:54:38 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:06:12 | ||
261 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +1:54:44 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 1:05:15 | ||
262 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +1:55:21 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 1:29:25 | ||
263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +1:55:25 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:13:08 | ||
264 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +1:55:26 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:22:47 | ||
265 | OK TON (714) | +1:55:27 | Kai Treier | 1:18:22 | ||
266 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +1:55:37 | Petra Humalajoki | 1:15:35 | ||
267 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +1:55:42 | Anneli Laurila | 1:15:30 | ||
268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +1:55:45 | Noora Kurri | 1:14:25 | ||
269 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +1:55:46 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:15:35 | ||
270 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +1:55:51 | Linda Ena | 1:15:15 | ||
271 | Unelmat (878) | +1:55:55 | Ida Alho | 1:26:06 | ||
272 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +1:56:15 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 1:23:35 | ||
273 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +1:56:16 | Riikka Ruohonen | 1:28:35 | ||
274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +1:56:36 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:18:01 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +1:56:39 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:12:10 | ||
276 | OK Raseborg (283) | +1:56:51 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:28:54 | ||
277 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +1:57:06 | Anni Taanila | 1:01:44 | ||
278 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +1:57:08 | Marjakangas Elina | 1:21:47 | ||
279 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:57:16 | Sofia Blomqvist | 1:57:42 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +1:57:23 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:31:49 | ||
281 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:57:25 | Salla Lehto | 1:18:38 | ||
282 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +1:57:29 | Johanna Rokala | 1:20:28 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +1:58:41 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:11:43 | ||
284 | OK77 3 (359) | +1:59:20 | Forsman Aada | 1:13:59 | ||
285 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +1:59:32 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:01:38 | ||
286 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +2:00:00 | Mervi Pötry | 1:12:33 | ||
287 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +2:00:05 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:16:32 | ||
288 | Rastiketut (281) | +2:00:29 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:28:36 | ||
289 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +2:01:26 | Laura Anttolainen | 1:21:19 | ||
290 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +2:01:31 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:21:27 | ||
291 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +2:02:17 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:34:10 | ||
292 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +2:02:23 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:34:37 | ||
293 | IK Auseklis (232) | +2:02:46 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:35:56 | ||
294 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +2:02:52 | Venny Rissanen | 1:12:51 | ||
295 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +2:02:54 | Heidi Komu | 1:18:26 | ||
296 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +2:02:59 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:30:18 | ||
297 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +2:04:01 | Kaisa Salminen | 1:20:32 | ||
298 | Nostars (676) | +2:04:06 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 1:20:14 | ||
299 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +2:04:15 | Teele Telgma | 1:19:22 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +2:04:22 | Anne Paalanen | 1:32:38 | ||
301 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +2:04:39 | A Nonym | 1:07:54 | ||
302 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +2:04:57 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:08:43 | ||
303 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +2:05:05 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:21:10 | ||
304 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +2:05:07 | Jutta Salmela | 1:18:20 | ||
305 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +2:05:08 | Lania Karim | 1:21:21 | ||
306 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +2:05:32 | Helena Pahkala | 1:32:45 | ||
307 | Epilän Esa (646) | +2:05:36 | Soile Pellinen | 1:33:38 | ||
308 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +2:05:37 | Kati Niemelä | 1:52:25 | ||
309 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +2:06:16 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:10:12 | ||
310 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +2:06:19 | Marjo Mäkelä | 1:20:38 | ||
311 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +2:06:24 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:34:28 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +2:06:33 | Laura Airaksinen | 1:36:17 | ||
313 | Polkupirkot (384) | +2:06:38 | Raili Keränen | 1:19:06 | ||
314 | Team RANE (1014) | +2:06:49 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:21:36 | ||
315 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +2:07:04 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:27:33 | ||
316 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +2:07:05 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:19:41 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +2:07:12 | Hanna Lähde | 1:27:11 | ||
318 | Karsu.fi (647) | +2:09:12 | Tikkanen Reetta | 1:29:51 | ||
319 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +2:09:13 | Mia Haavisto | 1:21:38 | ||
320 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +2:09:14 | Jenna Kanko | 1:22:09 | ||
321 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +2:09:15 | Noora Hakala | 1:20:20 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +2:09:22 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:22:33 | ||
323 | Sunistajat (550) | +2:09:43 | Reetta Suni | 1:25:07 | ||
324 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +2:09:49 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:12:26 | ||
325 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +2:09:59 | Siiri Oikarainen | 1:24:48 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +2:11:53 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:21:28 | ||
327 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +2:11:57 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:30:31 | ||
328 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +2:12:04 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 1:26:10 | ||
329 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +2:12:07 | Suvi Antila | 1:30:05 | ||
330 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +2:12:08 | Laura Turkka | 1:22:55 | ||
331 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +2:12:18 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 1:24:13 | ||
332 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +2:12:20 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:22:06 | ||
333 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +2:12:30 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:20:44 | ||
334 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +2:12:41 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:39:56 | ||
335 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +2:12:56 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:28:58 | ||
336 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +2:12:56 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:36:31 | ||
337 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +2:12:57 | Johanna Mikkonen | 1:30:29 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +2:13:09 | Sari Koskela | 1:32:13 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +2:13:46 | Tuija Harju | 1:37:00 | ||
340 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +2:13:50 | Emma Harald | 1:19:50 | ||
341 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +2:13:57 | Susanna Karppi | 1:15:31 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +2:14:00 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:17:22 | ||
343 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +2:14:04 | Suvi Himanka | 1:24:44 | ||
344 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +2:14:08 | Silvia Jordi | 1:18:59 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +2:14:19 | Henna Lepustö | 1:33:07 | ||
346 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +2:14:28 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:34:03 | ||
347 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +2:14:29 | Eveliina Turunen | 1:40:13 | ||
348 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +2:14:31 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:24:58 | ||
349 | Beach Girls (499) | +2:14:34 | Satu Pulkkinen | 1:30:49 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +2:14:36 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:19:02 | ||
351 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +2:14:43 | Airi Mattila | 1:32:49 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +2:17:40 | Terhi-Julia Kanerva | 1:16:46 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +2:17:53 | Salla Autti | 1:27:16 | ||
354 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +2:17:59 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:19:55 | ||
355 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +2:18:04 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:28:02 | ||
356 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +2:18:08 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:27:52 | ||
357 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +2:18:09 | Anu Skog | 1:29:00 | ||
358 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +2:18:15 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:20:00 | ||
359 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +2:18:51 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:19:52 | ||
360 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +2:18:57 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:34:44 | ||
361 | Koovee 4 (325) | +2:19:02 | Reea Simola | 1:27:27 | ||
362 | Rastivarsat (67) | +2:19:11 | Julianna Molnar | 1:15:58 | ||
363 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +2:19:14 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:22:28 | ||
364 | Calculadies (992) | +2:19:22 | Marja Tonttila | 1:25:16 | ||
365 | Särkän putet (659) | +2:19:24 | Laura Särkkä | 1:29:02 | ||
366 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (849) | +2:19:25 | Katri Kivimaa | 1:14:12 | ||
367 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +2:19:34 | Johanna Narmio | 1:17:27 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +2:19:36 | Rikka Ahonen | 1:21:07 | ||
369 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +2:19:48 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:20:54 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +2:20:01 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:20:33 | ||
371 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +2:20:09 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:17:22 | ||
372 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +2:20:37 | Noora Sipinen | 1:24:00 | ||
373 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +2:20:40 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:22:07 | ||
374 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +2:20:41 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 1:23:48 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +2:20:43 | Emma Mäkinen | 1:22:23 | ||
376 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +2:20:46 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:29:16 | ||
377 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +2:20:48 | Senni Kukkonen | 1:40:11 | ||
378 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +2:20:49 | Mari Riekkinen | 1:24:51 | ||
379 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +2:20:51 | Minna Patanen | 1:23:33 | ||
380 | OZONS OK (371) | +2:20:56 | Ilze Arniece | 1:37:20 | ||
381 | OYS Vapari (336) | +2:24:15 | Outi Aikio | 1:34:19 | ||
382 | Iris (673) | +2:24:30 | Outi Karjalainen | 1:39:33 | ||
383 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +2:24:38 | Katri Karhunen | 1:27:38 | ||
384 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +2:24:40 | Maija Mikkola | 1:27:09 | ||
385 | Iisu (780) | +2:24:43 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:24:42 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +2:24:44 | Ulla Ojala | 1:29:50 | ||
387 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +2:24:45 | Merja Valtanen | 1:40:05 | ||
388 | OK Põrgupõhja (140) | +2:25:35 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 1:29:11 | ||
389 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +2:26:00 | Virve Kauranen | 1:21:04 | ||
390 | Koovee 5 (256) | +2:27:42 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:32:23 | ||
391 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +2:27:59 | Maritta Hiltunen | 2:07:33 | ||
392 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +2:28:05 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:24:19 | ||
393 | Rantalakeus (186) | +2:28:53 | Mirka Haataja | 1:14:15 | ||
394 | Maarian Mahti (593) | +2:29:20 | Anna Salmi | 1:28:06 | ||
395 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +2:29:42 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:54:28 | ||
396 | Navi 2 (702) | +2:30:30 | Laura Virjula | 1:38:09 | ||
397 | Koovee 6 (301) | +2:30:34 | Marjut Dimitrow | 1:31:22 | ||
398 | TYKS Orto (706) | +2:30:38 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:33:14 | ||
399 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (586) | +2:30:39 | Taru Hämäläinen | 1:23:44 | ||
400 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +2:30:48 | Tara Lammi | 1:39:36 | ||
401 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +2:30:50 | Liisa Harve | 1:43:03 | ||
402 | Turun NMKY (681) | +2:31:56 | Elina Lappalainen | 1:29:17 | ||
403 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (425) | +2:32:03 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:19:25 | ||
404 | Rento (627) | +2:33:21 | Aino Suomaa | 1:43:42 | ||
405 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (834) | +2:33:26 | Sari Saajanen | 1:30:49 | ||
406 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +2:33:29 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:34:36 | ||
407 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (320) | +2:34:48 | INESE VARNA | 1:24:59 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (742) | +2:34:49 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:28:13 | ||
409 | Salamapartio (895) | +2:34:52 | Virpi Ansio | 1:27:36 | ||
410 | Tuplasiskot (803) | +2:35:06 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:31:02 | ||
411 | OK Botnia 2 (882) | +2:35:41 | Heidi Forsström | 1:23:19 | ||
412 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +2:36:09 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:33:34 | ||
413 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +2:36:13 | Aliisa Aho | 1:37:31 | ||
414 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (699) | +2:36:59 | Emilia Teini | 1:11:44 | ||
415 | Suunnattomat pykälät (980) | +2:37:00 | Jaana Nyman | 1:10:39 | ||
416 | Veikottaret (915) | +2:37:02 | Satu Jasu | 1:16:57 | ||
417 | Loimaan Jankko (713) | +2:37:12 | Hannele Uusitalo | 1:30:18 | ||
418 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (749) | +2:37:12 | Leila Ahonen | 1:29:19 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +2:37:13 | Terhi Aunila | 1:30:00 | ||
420 | Juti-team (615) | +2:37:15 | Inka Saartoala | 1:28:22 | ||
421 | Lynx 5 (220) | +2:37:58 | Siiri Viskari | 1:21:19 | ||
422 | Hauhon Sisu (368) | +2:38:18 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:18:00 | ||
423 | Karjaan Ura (176) | +2:38:33 | Sari Rogovin | 1:32:50 | ||
424 | #äläkääjättäkö (812) | +2:38:40 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:34:16 | ||
425 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (657) | +2:38:55 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:39:18 | ||
426 | Hippa (947) | +2:39:19 | Anna Leinonen | 1:37:15 | ||
427 | Viileät venlat (687) | +2:39:25 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:36:40 | ||
428 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (694) | +2:39:39 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:38:08 | ||
429 | Suunta 2000 3 (321) | +2:41:58 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:35:34 | ||
430 | Maavakio (765) | +2:41:58 | Veera Hautala | 1:19:22 | ||
431 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (830) | +2:42:47 | Mia Kujala | 1:44:46 | ||
432 | Mulon Mantat (864) | +2:42:47 | Anu Nissinen | 1:42:11 | ||
433 | Kirisiskot (671) | +2:42:51 | Riitta Voipio | 1:41:34 | ||
434 | Stronger Together (952) | +2:42:54 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 1:43:48 | ||
435 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (554) | +2:43:08 | Veera Parkkinen | 1:42:24 | ||
436 | Teräsladyt (567) | +2:44:01 | Viola Peltola | 1:26:40 | ||
437 | Suomussalmen Rasti (494) | +2:44:36 | Anne Moilanen | 1:42:18 | ||
438 | Kaukaan Lyly (779) | +2:45:06 | Suvi Rasa | 1:20:41 | ||
439 | Jalasjärven Jalas (716) | +2:45:07 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:20:41 | ||
440 | Mustalammen Pallo (833) | +2:45:08 | Anna Apajasaari | 1:19:54 | ||
441 | Savon Suunta (732) | +2:45:09 | Satu Seppä | 1:19:27 | ||
442 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (394) | +2:45:57 | Mari Kerkola | 1:29:22 | ||
443 | Kalvolan Keihäs (789) | +2:47:33 | Salla Rantala | 1:29:37 | ||
444 | Ylläksen Rasti 5 (235) | +2:48:07 | Taija Sirviö | 1:32:32 | ||
445 | Lapin Veikot 3 (250) | +2:48:14 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:20:16 | ||
446 | Freeport Cobalt (919) | +2:48:20 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:18:14 | ||
447 | Metsäkissat (546) | +2:48:25 | Aavikko Leena | 1:18:54 | ||
448 | Suuntavaisto SK (901) | +2:48:37 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:41:20 | ||
449 | Rastiriippuvaiset (340) | +2:48:38 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:20:45 | ||
450 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (303) | +2:48:39 | Tuula Partanen | 1:36:41 | ||
451 | Leppägeelit (343) | +2:48:43 | Helena Stigell | 1:21:54 | ||
452 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (485) | +2:48:47 | Taru Katainen | 1:24:18 | ||
453 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (639) | +2:48:51 | Johanna Holappa | 2:00:06 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (497) | +2:48:54 | Terhi Mäntylä | 1:48:35 | ||
455 | Navi 3 (963) | +2:49:03 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:44:15 | ||
456 | HiisirastiKiukU (745) | +2:50:41 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:29:00 | ||
457 | Riemusta suunniltaan (764) | +2:51:55 | Annina Koskinen | 1:27:24 | ||
458 | Salon Vilpas (786) | +2:51:58 | Marja Lahtinen | 1:27:20 | ||
459 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (294) | +2:52:00 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:32:20 | ||
460 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (548) | +2:52:00 | Mari Inkinen | 1:28:43 | ||
461 | Tarpian Suunta (802) | +2:52:01 | Maria Hakala | 1:49:43 | ||
462 | ROCKstars (573) | +2:52:01 | Kirsi Luolavirta | 1:24:46 | ||
463 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (666) | +2:52:03 | Sanna Kaartinen | 1:50:14 | ||
464 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (955) | +2:52:04 | Katja Keränen | 1:33:25 | ||
465 | Ylläksen Rasti 2 (292) | +2:52:08 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:55:40 | ||
466 | Ylläksen Rasti 3 (293) | +2:52:10 | Maarit Laitinen | 2:07:40 | ||
467 | Rasti E4 (575) | +2:52:23 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:49:32 | ||
468 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:53:06 | Kirsti Mikkola | 2:08:16 | ||
469 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (880) | +2:53:33 | Minna Veiranto | 1:43:47 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 2 (511) | +2:53:36 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:42:20 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 8 (157) | +2:54:05 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:16:41 | ||
472 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (738) | +2:54:12 | Anu Gretschel | 1:27:33 | ||
473 | Maarian Mahti 2 (796) | +2:54:13 | Annika Pekkola | 1:57:24 | ||
474 | SaInt sisters (339) | +2:54:15 | Johanna Karjalainen | 1:44:06 | ||
475 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +2:54:16 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:57:43 | ||
476 | Ruokosen Rentukat (837) | +2:54:18 | Emmi Myllärinen | 1:32:14 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (270) | +2:54:21 | Niina Komulainen | 1:25:37 | ||
478 | Team Hukka (751) | +2:54:26 | Anu Torpisto | 1:29:46 | ||
479 | Heinon leidit (734) | +2:54:27 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:15:05 | ||
480 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (312) | +2:54:31 | Mar Serralonga Rosell | 1:57:36 | ||
481 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (870) | +2:54:39 | Katja Kaplas | 1:47:24 | ||
482 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +2:55:06 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:32:15 | ||
483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (888) | +2:56:08 | Sanna Simanainen | 1:16:50 | ||
484 | RaKiNa (553) | +2:56:08 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:59:34 | ||
485 | Oulun Reipas (226) | +2:56:10 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 1:54:52 | ||
486 | Espoon Akilles 4 (729) | +2:56:13 | Sanna Supponen | 1:25:10 | ||
487 | Rastivarsat 2 (471) | +2:59:28 | Kiia-Lotta Hirvonen | 1:29:25 | ||
488 | Kunnon kurvit (605) | +2:59:40 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:35:09 | ||
489 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (744) | +2:59:41 | Heiskanen Pia | 1:30:26 | ||
490 | IF Brahe 2 (717) | +2:59:49 | Johanna Gripenberg | 1:32:17 | ||
491 | Team Salakasti (606) | +2:59:55 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:19:32 | ||
492 | Husulan Kunto (910) | +2:59:58 | Iina Hirvilahti | 1:35:46 | ||
493 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (844) | +3:00:03 | Maija Kääriäinen | 1:31:09 | ||
494 | Kiven tytöt (701) | +3:00:08 | Juliaana Kivi | 1:31:18 | ||
495 | Leinikit (886) | +3:00:10 | Leinikit 4 | 1:27:57 | ||
496 | Lappeen leidit (874) | +3:00:14 | Reetta Ahosuo | 1:35:08 | ||
497 | Jaakon kullat (720) | +3:00:17 | Susanna Kauppinen | 1:30:23 | ||
498 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (611) | +3:00:19 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:51:00 | ||
499 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (825) | +3:00:20 | Anni Vilkki | 1:31:57 | ||
500 | Juuan Jänne (997) | +3:00:23 | Sanna Salmi | 1:37:08 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (932) | +3:00:37 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:44:14 | ||
502 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (857) | +3:00:38 | Johanna Karppinen | 1:46:45 | ||
503 | Mansesta pohjoiseen (459) | +3:00:41 | Saara Seppälä | 1:43:48 | ||
504 | Soidenmenot (848) | +3:00:43 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 1:27:25 | ||
505 | LSHP (531) | +3:00:44 | Sanna Paananen | 2:12:00 | ||
506 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (532) | +3:01:14 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 2:04:32 | ||
507 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (607) | +3:01:18 | Suvi Manninen | 1:28:20 | ||
508 | Annikin Voimailijat (904) | +3:01:39 | Heta Ikäheimo | 1:36:57 | ||
509 | Neljä Suuntaa (794) | +3:02:28 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:35:04 | ||
510 | 50villit (817) | +3:02:43 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:35:59 | ||
511 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (214) | +3:02:45 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:17:25 | ||
512 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (502) | +3:03:32 | Terhi Taanonen | 1:41:11 | ||
513 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (677) | +3:03:36 | Tarja Lammi | 1:41:39 | ||
514 | Espoon Akilles 5 (413) | +3:03:36 | Mirva Paavola | 1:34:50 | ||
515 | Sallan Karhut (446) | +3:03:38 | Maarit Tervo | 1:36:37 | ||
516 | Sitowise (629) | +3:03:39 | Liisa Kemppainen | 1:45:20 | ||
517 | P.A.M.I.T.O.N. (487) | +3:03:51 | Niina Niemi | 1:39:06 | ||
518 | TARAKI (515) | +3:03:56 | Annette Korin | 1:16:32 | ||
519 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (491) | +3:04:02 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:34:33 | ||
520 | Mian Team (581) | +3:04:04 | Mia Hautala | 1:34:52 | ||
521 | OK77 5 (486) | +3:05:32 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 1:34:22 | ||
522 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (668) | +3:05:55 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:50:37 | ||
523 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (705) | +3:05:56 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | 1:35:14 | ||
524 | SaJaSaSa (510) | +3:06:18 | Sarita Kevarinmäki | 1:27:35 | ||
525 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (903) | +3:06:20 | Minna Jyvärjärvi-Kiviranta | 2:08:59 | ||
526 | YLPEe Takajälki (514) | +3:06:32 | Anne Pantsu | 1:43:30 | ||
527 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (628) | +3:06:39 | Taina Wirberg | 1:37:39 | ||
528 | Power Girls (530) | +3:06:41 | Anniina Kontiainen | 1:35:12 | ||
529 | Insinööriliitto (601) | +3:06:49 | Annika Alhokankare | 1:49:23 | ||
530 | MS Parma 8 (337) | +3:06:54 | Maija Koli | 1:50:10 | ||
531 | OK Trian 5 (648) | +3:07:05 | Inka Kettumäki | 1:37:39 | ||
532 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (686) | +3:07:05 | Sonja Leppänen | 1:34:48 | ||
533 | Akuutti (449) | +3:07:06 | Riikka Pankkonen | 1:43:29 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 11 (576) | +3:07:07 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:27:38 | ||
535 | Pajulan periättäret (410) | +3:07:07 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:37:34 | ||
536 | OK Botnia 3 (814) | +3:07:10 | Carina Auren | 1:41:00 | ||
537 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (961) | +3:07:14 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:44:19 | ||
538 | Haaskannäköset (448) | +3:07:15 | Kerttu Taskinen | 1:42:24 | ||
539 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (954) | +3:07:19 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:39:42 | ||
540 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (973) | +3:07:23 | Jenni Bäck | 2:00:48 | ||
541 | OK TON 2 (725) | +3:07:26 | Kirke Savitsch | 1:49:06 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (782) | +3:07:30 | Enni Seppälä | 1:29:47 | ||
543 | Perhon Kiri (595) | +3:07:40 | Maria Jussinmäki | 2:25:50 | ||
544 | Spektrum (828) | +3:08:28 | Meri Sillanpää | 1:38:49 | ||
545 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (806) | +3:08:32 | Salla Niemi | 1:40:59 | ||
546 | Iisu 2 (822) | +3:08:41 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:46:03 | ||
547 | Team SnowFlakes (772) | +3:08:49 | Hanna Kivimäki | 2:06:21 | ||
548 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (680) | +3:09:27 | Maiju Luokkala | 1:27:52 | ||
549 | Navi 4 (756) | +3:09:36 | Teija Räihä | 1:42:16 | ||
550 | Kangasniemen Kalske (389) | +3:09:37 | Siiri Häkämies | 1:46:42 | ||
551 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (811) | +3:10:14 | Johanna Juhola | 1:28:08 | ||
552 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (791) | +3:12:40 | Jaana Öhman | 1:16:51 | ||
553 | Kannuksen Ura (958) | +3:13:09 | Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja | 1:32:43 | ||
554 | Lyylit (660) | +3:13:19 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:27:56 | ||
555 | Nitrokarhu (739) | +3:13:37 | Cilla Voit | 1:44:41 | ||
556 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (816) | +3:13:52 | Johanna Lähde | 1:44:00 | ||
557 | TosiUntoilijat (636) | +3:13:54 | Riitta Mattila | 1:05:32 | ||
558 | Kela (897) | +3:13:56 | Maria Kautto | 1:27:39 | ||
559 | Rymättylän soihtu (943) | +3:14:03 | Linda Julin | 1:49:44 | ||
560 | Ripalta risukkoon (432) | +3:14:19 | Arja Pyykkönen | 1:27:46 | ||
561 | John West Big Band (541) | +3:14:22 | Liisa Kaakkurivaara | 1:32:43 | ||
562 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (693) | +3:14:26 | Pirjo Nieminen | 2:04:33 | ||
563 | Team Lost and Found (840) | +3:15:16 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:42:01 | ||
564 | Puskista tullaan (832) | +3:15:16 | Emmi Danner | 1:29:59 | ||
565 | Järvenpään Palo (479) | +3:16:10 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:57:03 | ||
566 | Lapin Veikot 2 (695) | +3:16:19 | Jutta Kultima | 1:46:47 | ||
567 | Rastiretkeilijät (829) | +3:16:20 | Päivi Nuttunen | 1:46:18 | ||
568 | Puunhallaajat (757) | +3:16:23 | Jenni Pitko | 1:35:50 | ||
569 | OLG Bern 2 (114) | +3:16:38 | Jacqueline Schmid | 2:16:15 | ||
570 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (995) | +3:16:47 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:58:22 | ||
571 | Herkut Serkut (783) | +3:17:26 | Tiina Merilä | 1:27:28 | ||
572 | Rauman flikat 2 (946) | +3:18:44 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:38:24 | ||
573 | Epilän Esa 2 (728) | +3:18:47 | Heli Anttila | 1:27:21 | ||
574 | Suunnattomat suharit (928) | +3:18:49 | Liisa Taskila | 1:33:48 | ||
575 | Kässäkerho (860) | +3:19:09 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:28:20 | ||
576 | Leenan Leiri (971) | +3:19:52 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:34:13 | ||
577 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (669) | +3:20:17 | Pauliina Liwata-Kenttälä | 1:48:06 | ||
578 | Puunhallaajat 2 (771) | +3:20:24 | Virve Väisänen | 1:35:50 | ||
579 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (855) | +3:20:29 | Venla Pohjantähti | 2:03:18 | ||
580 | Rasti 88 3 (800) | +3:21:08 | Sini Saarinen | 1:30:13 | ||
581 | IK Örnen (604) | +3:21:44 | Hannele Tavi | 1:27:19 | ||
582 | KaHJoS (698) | +3:22:30 | Eija Parviainen | 1:41:52 | ||
583 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (208) | +3:22:55 | Tarja Viertorinne | 1:33:47 | ||
584 | Pillerinpyörittäjät (522) | +3:23:19 | Eeva Hookana | 1:42:37 | ||
585 | Ramboll Finland (881) | +3:23:59 | Niina Onttonen | 1:33:40 | ||
586 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (831) | +3:24:28 | Hanna Hiltunen | 1:54:19 | ||
587 | Sallan Karhut 4 (528) | +3:24:41 | Paula Aspholm | 1:59:19 | ||
588 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (307) | +3:25:14 | Stiina Seitavuo | 1:42:05 | ||
589 | Opet kadoksissa (454) | +3:25:58 | Iiris Yliräisänen | 1:51:06 | ||
590 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (843) | +3:26:46 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:46:10 | ||
591 | Lapin Sudet 2 (323) | +3:27:53 | Heli Lehvola | 1:47:10 | ||
592 | PyaYkkönen (968) | +3:28:29 | Nina Latva | 1:33:48 | ||
593 | Rastipirkot (427) | +3:28:50 | Sini Mäenanttila | 2:12:02 | ||
594 | Hatanpään hurjat (534) | +3:28:51 | Sanna Multanen | 1:51:11 | ||
595 | Posion Pyrintö (197) | +3:29:21 | Teija Keränen | 1:47:58 | ||
596 | RasTiimi 2 (740) | +3:29:32 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:22:08 | ||
597 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (520) | +3:29:43 | Sara Rinne | 1:56:04 | ||
598 | PetsonFinDUs (338) | +3:30:17 | Anastasiia Sergeeva | 1:42:02 | ||
599 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (912) | +3:30:19 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:52:11 | ||
600 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (801) | +3:30:30 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:33:54 | ||
601 | Sallan Karhut 2 (552) | +3:30:40 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:42:46 | ||
602 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (948) | +3:32:05 | Reetta Hautala | 1:54:23 | ||
603 | Ylläksen Rasti 4 (257) | +3:34:40 | Leena Vanhatalo | 1:27:27 | ||
604 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (684) | +3:35:36 | Tiina Mäenpää | 2:01:33 | ||
605 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (688) | +3:35:45 | Teija Sikkilä | 1:33:44 | ||
606 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (588) | +3:35:53 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 1:33:58 | ||
607 | Mantukiitäjät (966) | +3:36:37 | Saija Miina | 1:48:22 | ||
608 | AFRY (936) | +3:37:08 | Sini Idänheimo | 1:29:54 | ||
609 | Karjaan Ura 2 (685) | +3:40:31 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:26:22 | ||
610 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +3:41:38 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:54:06 | ||
611 | Emittimet (960) | +3:41:48 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:27:24 | ||
612 | Puolangan Ryhti (209) | +3:42:04 | Mari Köngäs | 2:11:02 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Peikot (957) | +3:42:43 | Päivi Kentala | 1:54:15 | ||
614 | Rastiketut 2 (395) | +3:43:16 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:26:23 | ||
615 | Valon lapset (993) | +3:43:41 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:19:00 | ||
616 | Sodankylän apteekki (556) | +3:46:26 | Hanna Jänkälä-Simppala | 1:38:27 | ||
617 | Hukkareissu (397) | +3:46:53 | Sanna Saarimaa | 2:01:26 | ||
618 | Aaveratsastajat (433) | +3:47:37 | Aaveratsastajat 4 | 1:28:23 | ||
619 | Teksasin Tarmo (953) | +3:48:30 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:41:59 | ||
620 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (570) | +3:49:40 | Asta Sajaniemi | 2:01:23 | ||
621 | Lauttakylän Luja (417) | +3:50:20 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:29:57 | ||
622 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (994) | +3:50:24 | Saila Leppänen | 1:54:01 | ||
623 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (917) | +3:51:43 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:19:02 | ||
624 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (914) | +3:54:39 | Tahkokallio Laura | 1:27:31 | ||
625 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (826) | +3:54:42 | Kajala Milla | 1:42:43 | ||
626 | FÅX (921) | +3:55:32 | Piia Heikkinen | 1:38:56 | ||
627 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (911) | +3:56:13 | Sanna Kangas | 1:47:00 | ||
628 | Eksytään yhdessä (1004) | +3:56:27 | Liisa Manninen | 1:28:35 | ||
629 | OLV Baselland (164) | +3:56:37 | Jolanda Wehrli | 1:32:58 | ||
630 | Lapin Veikot 4 (334) | +3:59:16 | Juuli Uusitalo | 1:19:06 | ||
631 | Paha Rasti (813) | +3:59:44 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 2:10:49 | ||
632 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (310) | +4:00:16 | Marjo Ruokamo | 2:34:47 | ||
633 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (799) | +4:00:39 | Heli Heiskanen | 1:27:38 | ||
634 | Nomaji 2 (584) | +4:01:08 | Ariluoma Mari | 1:38:10 | ||
635 | Korjataan tossulla (945) | +4:03:14 | Kirsi Pohjaranta | 1:42:33 | ||
636 | Ryöhkynät (983) | +4:03:24 | Johanna Piesala | 1:42:01 | ||
637 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (872) | +4:03:30 | Virve Pöyry | 2:17:16 | ||
638 | Stora Enso Metsä (463) | +4:03:37 | Sanna Mertaniemi | 2:26:02 | ||
639 | RastiStrutsit (877) | +4:04:19 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:15:25 | ||
640 | Selänpään Jäykät (777) | +4:06:52 | Minna Saarilaakso | 1:46:05 | ||
641 | OK kunto OK (809) | +4:08:19 | Jenni Vuolteenaho | 1:27:00 | ||
642 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (861) | +4:09:56 | Tarja Simola | 1:33:51 | ||
643 | Rajattaret (364) | +4:10:44 | Satu Heikkinen | 1:53:46 | ||
644 | Solf IK 2 (986) | +4:10:47 | Ida Snickars | 1:55:49 | ||
645 | METSÄn tähden (991) | +4:11:21 | Maisa Simola | 1:30:51 | ||
646 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (792) | +4:14:30 | Kaisa Louhimaa | 2:13:48 | ||
647 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (599) | +4:15:46 | Satu Harjunen | 2:14:30 | ||
648 | Jukolauta_2020 (613) | +4:16:17 | Heidi Harjula | 1:27:22 | ||
649 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (379) | +4:18:53 | Annikka Ekdahl | 1:33:54 | ||
650 | Fantastic Four (909) | +4:20:34 | Helena Mattila | 1:26:28 | ||
651 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (438) | +4:22:39 | Riitta Jaakola | 2:14:34 | ||
652 | Raisu Lumous (982) | +4:24:52 | Teija Launis | 1:30:09 | ||
653 | McDaamit (349) | +4:25:29 | Anne Karhunen | 1:52:19 | ||
654 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (934) | +4:27:28 | Sirpa Karhu | 2:25:18 | ||
655 | MetsäMimmit (981) | +4:35:29 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:36:04 | ||
656 | Kiipelikerho (544) | +4:37:15 | Heidi Hooli | 1:30:02 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (481) | +4:37:57 | Minna Aaltio | 1:38:40 | ||
658 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (318) | +4:39:47 | Pilvi Drews | 2:10:52 | ||
659 | Salaliittoteoria (513) | +4:41:33 | Emmi Ek | 1:52:21 | ||
660 | Karjaan Ura 3 (408) | +4:43:22 | Päivi Nyman | 2:40:45 | ||
661 | Haukiputaan Heitto 4 (332) | +4:43:35 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:36:46 | ||
662 | Rauman flikat (926) | +4:49:22 | Leena Javanainen | 1:45:25 | ||
663 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (838) | +4:57:43 | Ilona Leppälä | 2:40:43 | ||
664 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (894) | +4:58:57 | Tarja Näkki | 1:38:54 | ||
665 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (386) | +4:59:44 | Kirsi Usva | 2:38:52 | ||
666 | Suomineidot (385) | +5:03:53 | Maria Kantola | 1:42:09 | ||
667 | Haukiputaan Heitto (287) | +5:08:35 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:28:22 | ||
668 | Outdoor Siskot (598) | +5:11:20 | Maiju Viikinniemi | 1:33:42 | ||
669 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (879) | +5:12:20 | Carolina Gmez Londono | 1:38:26 | ||
670 | Mikä ihime me nyt tähän (566) | +5:24:00 | Päivi Hiltunen | 1:22:25 | ||
671 | Näpsäkkä TalviHukka (456) | +5:31:41 | Mia Näpänkangas | 2:27:38 | ||
672 | Oosin pullat (614) | +5:34:53 | Tiina Kolehmainen | 2:10:54 | ||
673 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (845) | +5:46:10 | Marja Somppi | 2:27:41 | ||
674 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löytää (490) | +6:05:44 | Noora Aho | 1:38:43 | ||
675 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1000) | +6:12:31 | Krista Kuusela | 2:13:53 | ||
676 | Metsään meni (977) | +6:15:02 | Hanna Juhola | 2:27:29 | ||
677 | Team Omaleimaiset (1011) | +6:16:22 | Satu Himanen | 2:16:34 | ||
678 | Iisu 3 (998) | +6:34:39 | Henna Kurtti | 2:34:33 | ||
679 | Neurorient 2 (1002) | +6:43:21 | Aino Pitkänen | 1:56:20 | ||
680 | Sinnilä Suohon (341) | +6:49:29 | Eini Koivuranta | 2:27:31 | ||
681 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1006) | +7:17:17 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 2:01:13 | ||
682 | Soopa (429) | +7:46:57 | Venla Öster | 1:51:11 |