1401 | 1165 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 3:00:46 | +2:13:17 | | Dirty Seven |
1402 | 505 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 3:01:22 | +2:13:53 | | Hernemäen Porina |
1403 | 1257 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 3:01:32 | +2:14:04 | | Iin Yritys |
1404 | 1509 | Veli-Heikki Ylikoski | 3:04:39 | +2:17:11 | | N(r)autaiset |
1405 | 1115 | Henrik Milan | 3:05:36 | +2:18:08 | | Semantum |
1406 | 641 | Salla Kalsi | 3:06:14 | +2:18:46 | | Lääkitys kunnossa |
1407 | 1347 | Anu Sillanpää | 3:10:24 | +2:22:55 | | Järviseudun Rasti 2 |
1408 | 1451 | Ossi Ojanen | 3:10:40 | +2:23:12 | | Insinööritoimisto Kompass |
1409 | 1365 | Teemu Kummila | 3:10:41 | +2:23:13 | | Kelmupojat |
1410 | 1186 | Eero Taipale | 3:10:49 | +2:23:20 | | Hämäläis-Osakunta |
1411 | 1371 | Bhavesh Ratnam | 3:12:45 | +2:25:17 | | Bilot |
1412 | 1198 | Aaro Mielonen | 3:14:35 | +2:27:06 | | SK Kadonneet |
1413 | 793 | Martti Virtanen | 3:15:27 | +2:27:59 | | Espoon Suunta 12 |
1414 | 1503 | Satu Ryynänen | 3:18:24 | +2:30:56 | | Qtamolla team |
1415 | 1199 | Hannu (Humis) Humalamäki | 3:23:15 | +2:35:46 | | Lauttajärvi Bisons |
1416 | 1528 | Tiina Tukiainen | 3:23:56 | +2:36:27 | | Pinkki Dynamo |
1417 | 721 | Joni Pakarinen | 3:28:34 | +2:41:05 | | SuppaMurmelit -17 |
1418 | 1477 | Hannu Kaipainen | 3:28:48 | +2:41:20 | | StadinMetsurit |
1419 | 1432 | Anna Mäkinen | 3:33:10 | +2:45:41 | | Turun Reservialiupseerit - |
1420 | 1466 | Valtteri Niittymäki | 3:34:40 | +2:47:12 | | GetToMaso |
1421 | 700 | Outi Hyppölä | 3:34:42 | +2:47:13 | | GloHair |
1422 | 420 | Tapio Ahopelto | 3:35:41 | +2:48:13 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 |
1423 | 746 | Arttu Vauhkala | 3:36:36 | +2:49:08 | | Törmän Eranto |
1424 | 1525 | Elina Majuri | 3:38:09 | +2:50:40 | | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät |
1425 | 716 | Merja Rasi | 3:44:10 | +2:56:42 | | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko |
1426 | 1587 | Marko Korhonen | 3:44:56 | +2:57:28 | | OnSeKova / PehuTec |
1427 | 1474 | Minna Kilpijärvi | 4:10:12 | +3:22:44 | | Kulman kiertäjät ry |
1428 | 633 | Johannes Ijas | 4:33:27 | +3:45:58 | | Raisu Lumous |
1429 | 1191 | Jukka Aaltonen | 5:20:14 | +4:32:46 | | M68_Maanmittarit |
| 1421 | Mikko Hakala | bröt | | | YIT Suomi |
| 1363 | Fanni Määttälä | bröt | | | IF Pummen |
| 1321 | Jon Arvid Fossum | bröt | | | Asker SK 2 |
| 1059 | Sanna Löfbacka | disk | | | Thinkers |
| 1570 | Sofie Ettling | disk | | | Söderköpings OK |
| 1569 | Teemu Enström | disk | | | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu |
| 1564 | Jarno Leppälä | disk | | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
| 1560 | Hannu Johansson | disk | | | SEW Service |
| 1465 | Rosa Auramo | disk | | | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla |
| 1401 | Helmiina Lantta | disk | | | Sukset ristissä |
| 1298 | Josh Beech | disk | | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
| 3 | Miika Suominen | disk | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
| 1013 | Kalle Virtanen | disk | | | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 |
| 979 | Heidi Leväniemi | disk | | | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan |
| 717 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | disk | | | Rastivarsat 3 |
| 604 | Peetu Jumeri | disk | | | Oulaisten Huima |
| 567 | Pekka Oittinen | disk | | | Kangasala SK 5 |
| 548 | Jaakko Tanhola | disk | | | Wiipurilainen Osakunta |
| 342 | Ilpo Viippola | disk | | | Oulun Tarmo |
| 291 | Oskari Matila | disk | | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
| 105 | Anna Larsson | disk | | | IF Hagen 2 |