< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1101 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +25:49 | Aki Lahti | 57:34 | ||
1102 | Team Lost (610) | +25:50 | Kimmo Joutsi | 57:35 | ||
1103 | ZVOC (1214) | +25:50 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 57:35 | ||
1104 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +25:51 | Marko Anttila | 57:36 | ||
1105 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +25:53 | Matti Virkki | 57:38 | ||
1106 | Tietoevry (1024) | +25:53 | Björge Solli | 57:38 | ||
1107 | Vierestäohi (590) | +25:54 | Lauri Vainikainen | 57:39 | ||
1108 | Team Allback (1129) | +25:55 | Juho Halminen | 57:40 | ||
1109 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +25:57 | Ville Saarimaa | 57:42 | ||
1110 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +25:57 | Selma Määttälä | 57:42 | ||
1111 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +25:58 | Juho Lehtonen | 57:43 | ||
1112 | Stronger Together (684) | +25:59 | Antti Kumara | 57:44 | ||
1113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +25:59 | Kari Myllymäki | 57:44 | ||
1114 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +26:01 | Miikka Karvonen | 57:46 | ||
1115 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +26:02 | Valtteri Suorsa | 57:47 | ||
1116 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +26:04 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 57:49 | ||
1117 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +26:05 | Timo Salonen | 57:50 | ||
1118 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +26:07 | Matti Rajala | 57:52 | ||
1119 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +26:07 | Pasi Eskola | 57:52 | ||
1120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +26:09 | Kenneth Reinikka | 57:54 | ||
1121 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +26:09 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 57:54 | ||
1122 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +26:11 | Lauri Lehmus | 57:56 | ||
1123 | Tamrock (429) | +26:12 | Tuukka Makkonen | 57:57 | ||
1124 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +26:13 | Lotta Sandroos | 57:58 | ||
1125 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +26:15 | Aapo Ylikoski | 58:00 | ||
1126 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +26:16 | Heikki Haasmaa | 58:01 | ||
1127 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +26:18 | Markus Junes | 58:03 | ||
1128 | Neliveto (611) | +26:18 | juha paturi | 58:03 | ||
1129 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +26:20 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 58:05 | ||
1130 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +26:21 | Mikko Takatalo | 58:06 | ||
1131 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +26:21 | Elina Lietzen | 58:06 | ||
1132 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +26:23 | Juhana Kammonen | 58:08 | ||
1133 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +26:25 | Jörgen Hector | 58:10 | ||
1134 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +26:25 | Olli Ranta | 58:10 | ||
1135 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +26:27 | Timo Manninen | 58:12 | ||
1136 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +26:27 | Joonas Harju | 58:12 | ||
1137 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +26:28 | Henri Turtiainen | 58:13 | ||
1138 | Fimea (1534) | +26:31 | Johanna Tervo | 58:16 | ||
1139 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +26:32 | Niko Kinnunen | 58:17 | ||
1140 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +26:33 | Markku Laine | 58:18 | ||
1141 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +26:34 | Konsta Kulmala | 58:19 | ||
1142 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +26:35 | Henrik Essunger | 58:20 | ||
1143 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +26:35 | Otso Huhtala | 58:20 | ||
1144 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +26:38 | Jarkko Japola | 58:23 | ||
1145 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +26:39 | Tommi Simell | 58:24 | ||
1146 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +26:43 | Heikki Frilander | 58:28 | ||
1147 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +26:45 | Heikki Miettinen | 58:30 | ||
1148 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +26:45 | Juha Malmivirta | 58:30 | ||
1149 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +26:47 | Juuso Luukkonen | 58:32 | ||
1150 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +26:48 | Timo Kontola | 58:33 | ||
1151 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +26:49 | Laura Mänkärlä | 58:34 | ||
1152 | Joosehukku (356) | +26:51 | Elsi Pöllänen | 58:36 | ||
1153 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +26:52 | Jouko Kleemola | 58:37 | ||
1154 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +26:53 | Pekka Kristo | 58:38 | ||
1155 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +26:54 | Mikko Numminen | 58:39 | ||
1156 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +26:54 | Marko Myllymäki | 58:39 | ||
1157 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +26:56 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 58:41 | ||
1158 | OK77 6 (484) | +26:57 | Peik Westerback | 58:42 | ||
1159 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +26:57 | Nea Luhtasaari | 58:42 | ||
1160 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +27:01 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 58:46 | ||
1161 | Fujitsu (1091) | +27:04 | Heini Papinsaari | 58:49 | ||
1162 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +27:09 | Samuli Stenudd | 58:54 | ||
1163 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +27:12 | Antti Flöjt | 58:57 | ||
1164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +27:13 | Jouko Järvinen | 58:58 | ||
1165 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +27:13 | Markku Vehmas | 58:58 | ||
1166 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +27:15 | Markus Rask | 59:00 | ||
1167 | HydePakki (1357) | +27:15 | Jenni Kivikko | 59:00 | ||
1168 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +27:16 | Taavi Tenhu | 59:01 | ||
1169 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +27:17 | Esa Tarkiainen | 59:02 | ||
1170 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +27:18 | Pekka Kanerva | 59:03 | ||
1171 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +27:18 | Jonne Annevirta | 59:03 | ||
1172 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +27:20 | Patrick Kåla | 59:05 | ||
1173 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +27:20 | Niko Pukkila | 59:05 | ||
1174 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +27:21 | Mikko Varonen | 59:06 | ||
1175 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +27:22 | Jarno Pökälä | 59:07 | ||
1176 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +27:23 | Tommi Sillanpää | 59:08 | ||
1177 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +27:23 | Atte Heinikoski | 59:08 | ||
1178 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +27:23 | Heikki Saarikivi | 59:08 | ||
1179 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +27:25 | Mikko Sani | 59:10 | ||
1180 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +27:26 | Juho Marila | 59:11 | ||
1181 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +27:26 | Teemu Haaja | 59:11 | ||
1182 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +27:27 | Sami Orpana | 59:12 | ||
1183 | Ericsson SK (417) | +27:28 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 59:13 | ||
1184 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +27:30 | Juuso Pimiä | 59:15 | ||
1185 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +27:30 | Fredrik Lindell | 59:15 | ||
1186 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +27:31 | Marko Uuro | 59:16 | ||
1187 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +27:32 | Eero Luurila | 59:17 | ||
1188 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +27:33 | Antti Lehtonen | 59:18 | ||
1189 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +27:34 | Jussi Koskinen | 59:19 | ||
1190 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +27:35 | Antti Halonen | 59:20 | ||
1191 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +27:37 | Jani Lepistö | 59:22 | ||
1192 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +27:37 | Daniel Haglund | 59:22 | ||
1193 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +27:38 | Anniina Perä | 59:23 | ||
1194 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +27:40 | Matti Lindgren | 59:25 | ||
1195 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +27:41 | Akseli Huhtanen | 59:26 | ||
1196 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +27:42 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 59:27 | ||
1197 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +27:44 | Sami Alitalo | 59:29 | ||
1198 | Hal Bro (577) | +27:47 | Marko Nevalainen | 59:32 | ||
1199 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +27:49 | Lauri Kuusisto | 59:34 | ||
1200 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +27:50 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 59:35 | ||
1201 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +27:53 | Rami Rintala | 59:38 | ||
1202 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +27:54 | Kari Elovaara | 59:39 | ||
1203 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +27:55 | Antti Ritanen | 59:40 | ||
1204 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +27:58 | Reijo Mattila | 59:43 | ||
1205 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +27:58 | Jari Timonen | 59:43 | ||
1206 | Varnitsa (963) | +28:00 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 59:45 | ||
1207 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +28:01 | Kenneth Hermansson | 59:46 | ||
1208 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +28:04 | Lasse Lehtinen | 59:49 | ||
1209 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +28:05 | Mads Troelsgård | 59:50 | ||
1210 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +28:07 | Juha Pasonen | 59:52 | ||
1211 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +28:09 | Matti Raunio | 59:54 | ||
1212 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +28:09 | Kimmo Paldanius | 59:54 | ||
1213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +28:10 | Ville Väkeväinen | 59:55 | ||
1214 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +28:11 | Salla Ruosaari | 59:56 | ||
1215 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +28:12 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 59:57 | ||
1216 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +28:13 | Juha Tetri | 59:58 | ||
1217 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +28:14 | Kari Maijala | 59:59 | ||
1218 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +28:14 | Martti Tytykoski | 59:59 | ||
1219 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +28:15 | Öyvind Linnebo | 1:00:00 | ||
1220 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +28:17 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:00:02 | ||
1221 | Luul-O (1396) | +28:17 | Pia Koivunen | 1:00:02 | ||
1222 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +28:18 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:00:03 | ||
1223 | eLadies 2 (942) | +28:18 | Line Nybakken | 1:00:03 | ||
1224 | OK77 8 (1067) | +28:18 | Henrik Wallén | 1:00:03 | ||
1225 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +28:21 | Antti Karru | 1:00:06 | ||
1226 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +28:22 | Mika Kuronen | 1:00:07 | ||
1227 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +28:22 | Satu Salorinne | 1:00:07 | ||
1228 | Nabla (891) | +28:24 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1229 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +28:24 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 1:00:09 | ||
1230 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +28:25 | Jari Haverinen | 1:00:10 | ||
1231 | HattikW (686) | +28:28 | Roni Juutinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1232 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +28:31 | Mikko Rupponen | 1:00:16 | ||
1233 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +28:31 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:00:16 | ||
1234 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +28:32 | Vesa Lanne | 1:00:17 | ||
1235 | OC Tuska (1387) | +28:35 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:00:20 | ||
1236 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +28:37 | Marko Ukkola | 1:00:22 | ||
1237 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +28:37 | Esa Savolainen | 1:00:22 | ||
1238 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +28:39 | Marko Kela | 1:00:24 | ||
1239 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +28:42 | Lars berggren | 1:00:27 | ||
1240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +28:45 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:00:30 | ||
1241 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +28:47 | Elias Takala | 1:00:32 | ||
1242 | 4Metco (1392) | +28:51 | Timo Moilanen | 1:00:36 | ||
1243 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +28:54 | Lotta Koivula | 1:00:39 | ||
1244 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +28:56 | Tero Arvola | 1:00:41 | ||
1245 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +28:57 | Ismo Harmaala | 1:00:42 | ||
1246 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +28:59 | Kari Hara | 1:00:44 | ||
1247 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +29:00 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:00:45 | ||
1248 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +29:02 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:00:47 | ||
1249 | SK K3 (1113) | +29:04 | Perri Salmela | 1:00:49 | ||
1250 | Team Lunden (1523) | +29:06 | Tuomas Lundén | 1:00:51 | ||
1251 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +29:07 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:00:52 | ||
1252 | Catalonia Team 3 (1269) | +29:09 | Josep Maria Santiago | 1:00:54 | ||
1253 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +29:10 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:00:55 | ||
1254 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +29:11 | Petri Pulli | 1:00:56 | ||
1255 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +29:12 | Jouni Laakso | 1:00:57 | ||
1256 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +29:12 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:00:57 | ||
1257 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +29:14 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:00:59 | ||
1258 | Lauttapartio (912) | +29:14 | Matti Tanner | 1:00:59 | ||
1259 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +29:16 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:01:01 | ||
1260 | ME Pummit (667) | +29:18 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:01:03 | ||
1261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +29:18 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:01:03 | ||
1262 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +29:18 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:01:03 | ||
1263 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +29:18 | Janne Saarinen | 1:01:03 | ||
1264 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +29:19 | Kim Vuori | 1:01:04 | ||
1265 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +29:20 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:01:05 | ||
1266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +29:20 | Juha Väisänen | 1:01:05 | ||
1267 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +29:22 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:01:07 | ||
1268 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +29:23 | Nevalainen Tomi | 1:01:08 | ||
1269 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +29:23 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:01:08 | ||
1270 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +29:26 | Panu Eerola | 1:01:11 | ||
1271 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +29:33 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:01:18 | ||
1272 | Team SOSE (1064) | +29:35 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:01:20 | ||
1273 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +29:38 | Pekka Wärri | 1:01:23 | ||
1274 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +29:41 | Henri Virtanen | 1:01:26 | ||
1275 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +29:42 | Markus Mattsson | 1:01:27 | ||
1276 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +29:45 | Matti Salonen | 1:01:30 | ||
1277 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +29:46 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:01:31 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +29:52 | Tomi Aalto | 1:01:37 | ||
1279 | Team Finge (1493) | +29:55 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:01:40 | ||
1280 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +29:58 | Pekka Kurki | 1:01:43 | ||
1281 | Judica (923) | +29:59 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:01:44 | ||
1282 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +30:03 | Jussi Salonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1283 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +30:04 | Sini Karvonen | 1:01:49 | ||
1284 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +30:04 | Arto Pulliainen | 1:01:49 | ||
1285 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +30:05 | Eetu Saario | 1:01:50 | ||
1286 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +30:09 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:01:54 | ||
1287 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +30:11 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:01:56 | ||
1288 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +30:13 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:01:58 | ||
1289 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +30:16 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 1:02:01 | ||
1290 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +30:16 | Ulf Johansson | 1:02:01 | ||
1291 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +30:18 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:02:03 | ||
1292 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +30:21 | Erkki Taanila | 1:02:06 | ||
1293 | Semantum (1115) | +30:24 | Antti Villberg | 1:02:09 | ||
1294 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +30:24 | Konsta Pousi | 1:02:09 | ||
1295 | Lynx 6 (718) | +30:25 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:02:10 | ||
1296 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +30:25 | Jouni Tähtinen | 1:02:10 | ||
1297 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +30:26 | Heikki Linna | 1:02:11 | ||
1298 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +30:27 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:02:12 | ||
1299 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +30:31 | Petri Iloviita | 1:02:16 | ||
1300 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +30:32 | Johanna Varjola | 1:02:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |