< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +10:01 | Aleksi Räsänen | 48:20 | ||
302 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +10:03 | Jonas Halai | 48:22 | ||
303 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +10:04 | Jorrit Boekel | 48:23 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +10:05 | Jussi Salo | 48:24 | ||
305 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +10:05 | Markus Kainu | 48:24 | ||
306 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +10:06 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 48:25 | ||
307 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +10:08 | Markku Isokoski | 48:27 | ||
308 | OK77 3 (149) | +10:11 | Benjamin Korento | 48:30 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +10:12 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 48:31 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +10:15 | Martin Bygdén | 48:34 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +10:16 | Väinö Haara | 48:35 | ||
312 | Uroskarhut (214) | +10:17 | Eetu Holmberg | 48:36 | ||
313 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +10:18 | Mattias Larsson | 48:37 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +10:20 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 48:39 | ||
315 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +10:20 | Sami Löfbacka | 48:39 | ||
316 | IF Sturla (833) | +10:21 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 48:40 | ||
317 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +10:23 | Matti Saari | 48:42 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +10:27 | Jacopo Stöcher | 48:46 | ||
319 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +10:28 | Janne Hartmann | 48:47 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +10:28 | Jukka Aho | 48:47 | ||
321 | OK Tyr (1255) | +10:29 | Oskar Nyman | 48:48 | ||
322 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +10:30 | Niila Ahokas | 48:49 | ||
323 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +10:32 | David Franko | 48:51 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +10:34 | Jussi Nurminen | 48:53 | ||
325 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +10:34 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 48:53 | ||
326 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +10:35 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 48:54 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +10:37 | Noa Sjöstrand | 48:56 | ||
328 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +10:37 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 48:56 | ||
329 | Leksands OK (782) | +10:39 | Markus Halvarsson | 48:58 | ||
330 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +10:40 | Simo Mänttäri | 48:59 | ||
331 | Finsilva (1370) | +10:40 | Niklas Westerlund | 48:59 | ||
332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +10:42 | Jani Kiuru | 49:01 | ||
333 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +10:44 | Jussi Kauppinen | 49:03 | ||
334 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +10:56 | Kirsi Nurmi | 49:15 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (905) | +10:57 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:16 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +10:58 | Mikko Laakso | 49:17 | ||
337 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +10:58 | Heikki Sumanen | 49:17 | ||
338 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +11:01 | Lasse Torpo | 49:20 | ||
339 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +11:02 | Risto Randmaa | 49:21 | ||
340 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +11:06 | Adam Segerslätt | 49:25 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +11:09 | Per Brolund | 49:28 | ||
342 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +11:12 | OLA JODAL | 49:31 | ||
343 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +11:15 | Dominik Průša | 49:34 | ||
344 | Järfälla OK (588) | +11:19 | Jesper Åkesson | 49:38 | ||
345 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +11:21 | Otto Ruusunen | 49:40 | ||
346 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +11:25 | Karri Kuusinen | 49:44 | ||
347 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +11:25 | Perttu Mäkinen | 49:44 | ||
348 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +11:28 | Lars Drageryd | 49:47 | ||
349 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +11:31 | Juhani Lehtinen | 49:50 | ||
350 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +11:31 | Vegard Peikli | 49:50 | ||
351 | OK Arona (784) | +11:33 | Davis Vintiss | 49:52 | ||
352 | IL Koll (345) | +11:35 | Trond Kortner | 49:54 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +11:36 | Juha Martikainen | 49:55 | ||
354 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +11:36 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 49:55 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +11:37 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 49:56 | ||
356 | Veikkaus (773) | +11:38 | Markus Heikkilä | 49:57 | ||
357 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +11:41 | Joel Johnsson | 50:00 | ||
358 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +11:41 | Gustav Hellgren | 50:00 | ||
359 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +11:44 | Harald Kalager | 50:03 | ||
360 | Enga (141) | +11:46 | Leif Störmer | 50:05 | ||
361 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +11:48 | Viktor Wistrand | 50:07 | ||
362 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +11:48 | Thomas Rex | 50:07 | ||
363 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +11:48 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 50:07 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +11:49 | Kimmo Leivo | 50:08 | ||
365 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +11:50 | Kalle Rantala | 50:09 | ||
366 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +11:51 | Markus Ylijoki | 50:10 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +11:52 | Matti Töyrylä | 50:11 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +11:52 | Jussi Ernamo | 50:11 | ||
369 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +11:53 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 50:12 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +11:54 | Mikko Lepistö | 50:13 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +11:56 | Marko Tölli | 50:15 | ||
372 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +11:56 | Anton Knoll | 50:15 | ||
373 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +11:57 | Hugo Lindbärg | 50:16 | ||
374 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +11:57 | Antti Pajukivi | 50:16 | ||
375 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +12:00 | Arvid Westerberg | 50:19 | ||
376 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +12:00 | Fredrik Sone | 50:19 | ||
377 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +12:02 | Vesa Enroth | 50:21 | ||
378 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +12:04 | Thomas Saarela | 50:23 | ||
379 | Wing OK (629) | +12:04 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 50:23 | ||
380 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +12:05 | Janis Znotins | 50:24 | ||
381 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +12:09 | Eemil Koskinen | 50:28 | ||
382 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +12:10 | Simas Dambrauskas | 50:29 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +12:12 | Milja Väätäjä | 50:31 | ||
384 | Murskaajat (1470) | +12:14 | Antti Nurminen | 50:33 | ||
385 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +12:16 | Joona Joensuu | 50:35 | ||
386 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +12:16 | Calle Forsström | 50:35 | ||
387 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +12:25 | Juuso Kujanpää | 50:44 | ||
388 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +12:27 | Axel Eveborn | 50:46 | ||
389 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +12:27 | Harri Hietamäki | 50:46 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +12:30 | Matias Veikkola | 50:49 | ||
391 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +12:30 | Antti Leppänen | 50:49 | ||
392 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +12:33 | Urban André | 50:52 | ||
393 | Lynx 5 (752) | +12:34 | Sami Kivilaakso | 50:53 | ||
394 | Navi 6 (400) | +12:35 | Mika Ahola | 50:54 | ||
395 | UV SISSIT (255) | +12:36 | Janiel Wickholm | 50:55 | ||
396 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +12:37 | Hugo Ström | 50:56 | ||
397 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +12:41 | Harri Tervonen | 51:00 | ||
398 | OK Vöru (792) | +12:53 | Nansen Palo | 51:12 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +12:56 | Henrik Eliasson | 51:15 | ||
400 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +12:57 | Vesa Asikainen | 51:16 | ||
401 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +13:00 | Jens Jern | 51:19 | ||
402 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +13:12 | Joona Putkonen | 51:31 | ||
403 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +13:19 | Eivind Tonna | 51:38 | ||
404 | Rastiseiska (783) | +13:20 | Severi Valkamo | 51:39 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +13:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 51:40 | ||
406 | Myggans OS (571) | +13:22 | Martin Sundström | 51:41 | ||
407 | Intersport (246) | +13:23 | Panu Piiparinen | 51:42 | ||
408 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +13:23 | Tim Martner | 51:42 | ||
409 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +13:25 | Tommy Rantala | 51:44 | ||
410 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +13:25 | Niklas Pigg | 51:44 | ||
411 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +13:28 | Jussi Koski | 51:47 | ||
412 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +13:28 | Aapo Häkkinen | 51:47 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +13:29 | Anton Pendikainen | 51:48 | ||
414 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +13:31 | Miika Lotvonen | 51:50 | ||
415 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +13:32 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 51:51 | ||
416 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +13:32 | Mikko Kotola | 51:51 | ||
417 | OC Puisto (409) | +13:33 | Jarno Siivola | 51:52 | ||
418 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +13:35 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 51:54 | ||
419 | Brides babes (1473) | +13:36 | Ida Jussila | 51:55 | ||
420 | 7 Oikein (239) | +13:41 | Jussi Kivelä | 52:00 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +13:43 | Tomi Mattila | 52:02 | ||
422 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +13:44 | Markus Saaranen | 52:03 | ||
423 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +13:45 | Samuli Heino | 52:04 | ||
424 | Tunturimuro (630) | +13:45 | Mauri Karlin | 52:04 | ||
425 | IF Minken (274) | +13:48 | Toni Wik | 52:07 | ||
426 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +13:50 | Marcus Phersson | 52:09 | ||
427 | Ganddal IL (685) | +13:54 | Fredrik Sandal | 52:13 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +13:55 | Teemu Keränen | 52:14 | ||
429 | Ök-94 (807) | +13:57 | Are Kristiansen | 52:16 | ||
430 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +13:58 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 52:17 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +14:01 | Tuomas Maisala | 52:20 | ||
432 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +14:01 | Lauri Similä | 52:20 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +14:03 | Juha jokela | 52:22 | ||
434 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +14:03 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 52:22 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +14:06 | Panu Haaramo | 52:25 | ||
436 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +14:06 | Pekka Ruuti | 52:25 | ||
437 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +14:08 | Urban Selander | 52:27 | ||
438 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +14:09 | Jukka Eeva | 52:28 | ||
439 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +14:11 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 52:30 | ||
440 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +14:12 | Max Enmark | 52:31 | ||
441 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +14:12 | Love Persson | 52:31 | ||
442 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +14:14 | Matti Hietanen | 52:33 | ||
443 | IF Rigor (757) | +14:17 | Jonas Toftered | 52:36 | ||
444 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +14:17 | Kseniia Penzina | 52:36 | ||
445 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +14:19 | Jussi Rantala | 52:38 | ||
446 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +14:20 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 52:39 | ||
447 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +14:21 | Kaj Grön | 52:40 | ||
448 | Musta Neliö (259) | +14:23 | Ari Saastamoinen | 52:42 | ||
449 | Joen Suunta (303) | +14:23 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 52:42 | ||
450 | Harju OK (1218) | +14:24 | Kurmet Kutti | 52:43 | ||
451 | OK KPO (536) | +14:25 | Tommi Viitasaari | 52:44 | ||
452 | Solita 2 (1420) | +14:26 | Suvi Heittola | 52:45 | ||
453 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +14:29 | Aapo Ikola | 52:48 | ||
454 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +14:32 | Juho Sihvola | 52:51 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +14:34 | Kai Samposalo | 52:53 | ||
456 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +14:37 | Otso Huttunen | 52:56 | ||
457 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +14:40 | Magnus Johansson | 52:59 | ||
458 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +14:42 | Sjödin Jan | 53:01 | ||
459 | Trimap (460) | +14:43 | Miika Tupala | 53:02 | ||
460 | OK Ogre (82) | +14:44 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 53:03 | ||
461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +14:44 | Sauli Kuopus | 53:03 | ||
462 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +14:44 | Lasse Paakkonen | 53:03 | ||
463 | OK Alehof (1217) | +14:48 | Felix Johansson | 53:07 | ||
464 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +14:53 | Anssi Muikku | 53:12 | ||
465 | Pullin serkut (850) | +14:57 | Hannu Pulli | 53:16 | ||
466 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +14:58 | Juho Koivisto | 53:17 | ||
467 | Team Electrofit (249) | +14:58 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 53:17 | ||
468 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +15:00 | Kasperi Tamminen | 53:19 | ||
469 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +15:04 | Björn Karlsson | 53:23 | ||
470 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +15:08 | Deivis Tarulis | 53:27 | ||
471 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +15:10 | Joona Lindgren | 53:29 | ||
472 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +15:12 | Mikko Pirilä | 53:31 | ||
473 | SK100 (1246) | +15:12 | Reimo Liiv | 53:31 | ||
474 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +15:13 | Andis Malejs | 53:32 | ||
475 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +15:13 | Oskari Moisio | 53:32 | ||
476 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +15:15 | Aleksi Kujala | 53:34 | ||
477 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +15:16 | Joni Koskinen | 53:35 | ||
478 | OK Vivill (1241) | +15:16 | Martin Mårtensson | 53:35 | ||
479 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +15:18 | Niklas Lindell | 53:37 | ||
480 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +15:18 | Ville Laine | 53:37 | ||
481 | Solf IK (284) | +15:19 | Oliver Udell | 53:38 | ||
482 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +15:21 | Matti Kilpi | 53:40 | ||
483 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +15:24 | Kai Paavola | 53:43 | ||
484 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +15:25 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 53:44 | ||
485 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +15:26 | Tapani Naakka | 53:45 | ||
486 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +15:31 | Kim Harlamow | 53:50 | ||
487 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +15:31 | Miki Niemensivu | 53:50 | ||
488 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +15:34 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 53:53 | ||
489 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +15:37 | Janne Räty | 53:56 | ||
490 | Hakuliset (831) | +15:37 | Saku Hakulinen | 53:56 | ||
491 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +15:38 | Sauli Saarinen | 53:57 | ||
492 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +15:38 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 53:57 | ||
493 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +15:40 | Teho Peetsu | 53:59 | ||
494 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +15:40 | Petri Mourujärvi | 53:59 | ||
495 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +15:41 | Jukkis Ahola | 54:00 | ||
496 | Essity Finland (969) | +15:42 | Antti Syrjänen | 54:01 | ||
497 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +15:43 | Nick Barrable | 54:02 | ||
498 | HelppoRasti (261) | +15:45 | J-P Loikas | 54:04 | ||
499 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +15:45 | Rasmus Kihl | 54:04 | ||
500 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +15:45 | Santeri Mäkelä | 54:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |