Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (66) | 41:09 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 41:09 | ||
2 | Frol IL (55) | +1 | Tobias Alstad | 41:10 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +4 | Simen Wästlund | 41:13 | ||
4 | OK Kolmården (34) | +5 | Emil Ljungemyr | 41:14 | ||
5 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +6 | Mikko Poutanen | 41:15 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +7 | Yannick Michiels | 41:16 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9 | Otto Simosas | 41:18 | ||
8 | Koovee (20) | +10 | Joni Hirvikallio | 41:19 | ||
9 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +11 | Aaro Aho | 41:20 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (18) | +12 | Wojciech Kowalski | 41:21 | ||
11 | Attunda OK (26) | +13 | Luis Nogueira | 41:22 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +15 | Jesper Svensk | 41:24 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +17 | Johan Giberg | 41:26 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +19 | Aston Key | 41:28 | ||
15 | Byåsen IL (754) | +22 | Oskar Andrén | 41:31 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (5) | +24 | Quentin Rauturier | 41:33 | ||
17 | Halden SK (32) | +25 | Guilhem Elias | 41:34 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (6) | +27 | Alan Cherry | 41:36 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +30 | Heino Ollin | 41:39 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +31 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 41:40 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +32 | Roman Ryapolov | 41:41 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +33 | Mikko Patana | 41:42 | ||
23 | Navi (22) | +34 | Topias Ahola | 41:43 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +35 | Hugo Lillieström | 41:44 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (102) | +36 | Karl Walheim | 41:45 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +37 | Erik Wigle | 41:46 | ||
27 | OK Orion (23) | +39 | Tim Johansson | 41:48 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +41 | Emil Björnlinger | 41:50 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +43 | Dag Blandkjenn | 41:52 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +44 | Antti Saikko | 41:53 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +45 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 41:54 | ||
32 | NTNUI (17) | +46 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 41:55 | ||
33 | OK Linné (15) | +47 | Vincent Coupat | 41:56 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +47 | Lucas Sundblad | 41:56 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +48 | Mats Eidsmo | 41:57 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +58 | Otto Kaario | 42:07 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +59 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 42:08 | ||
38 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:02 | Anders Haugskott | 42:11 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +1:05 | Tobias Henriksson | 42:14 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +1:06 | Jere Pajunen | 42:15 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +1:08 | Peter Molloy | 42:17 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +1:09 | Juho Ylinen | 42:18 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +1:09 | Philipp von Arx | 42:18 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +1:12 | Sebastian Daland | 42:21 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (36) | +1:13 | Pettersson Valter | 42:22 | ||
46 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:16 | Janne Kuningas | 42:25 | ||
47 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:16 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 42:25 | ||
48 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:17 | Erik Hannrup | 42:26 | ||
49 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:19 | Benjamin Näslund | 42:28 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:19 | Albin Andersson | 42:28 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:20 | Philip Romören | 42:29 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:22 | Florian Moser | 42:31 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:24 | Timo Tantanini | 42:33 | ||
54 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:25 | Antoine Becaert | 42:34 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +1:26 | Janne Ovaska | 42:35 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:27 | Topias Kemppi | 42:36 | ||
57 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:29 | Jesper Lidmar | 42:38 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:34 | Emil Jansson | 42:43 | ||
59 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:37 | Jakob Lööf | 42:46 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:39 | Joona Huila | 42:48 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:39 | Aarni Ronkainen | 42:48 | ||
62 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:41 | Edvin Nilsson | 42:50 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:43 | Akseli Virtanen | 42:52 | ||
64 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:51 | Vasili Straltsou | 43:00 | ||
65 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:03 | Anselm Reichenbach | 43:12 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +2:06 | Quentin Moulet | 43:15 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +2:15 | Colin Kolbe | 43:24 | ||
68 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +2:20 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 43:29 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +2:21 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 43:30 | ||
70 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +2:22 | Jiri Vales | 43:31 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +2:23 | Odin Ek | 43:32 | ||
72 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:24 | Ask Olaussen | 43:33 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:25 | Vili Ihme | 43:34 | ||
74 | OK Moss (774) | +2:26 | Alfred Björneröd | 43:35 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK (27) | +2:29 | Kristo Heinmann | 43:38 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +2:30 | Otto Loukkalahti | 43:39 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:30 | Riku Gröhn | 43:39 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:31 | Anton Kemppi | 43:40 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +2:31 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 43:40 | ||
80 | OK77 (52) | +2:32 | Emil Sevelius | 43:41 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:32 | Nico Kerkola | 43:41 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:32 | Ewan Shingler | 43:41 | ||
83 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:33 | Markus Hjulgren | 43:42 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:35 | Jyri Uusitalo | 43:44 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:36 | Arnaud Perrin | 43:45 | ||
86 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:39 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 43:48 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:40 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 43:49 | ||
88 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:41 | Ainars Lupikis | 43:50 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +2:42 | William Pommer | 43:51 | ||
90 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:43 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 43:52 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +2:44 | Tamas Neda | 43:53 | ||
92 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +2:44 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 43:53 | ||
93 | Koovee 2 (72) | +2:46 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 43:55 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:47 | Lauri Koivumäki | 43:56 | ||
95 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:47 | Felix Silver | 43:56 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:49 | Kari Varis | 43:58 | ||
97 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:49 | Pontus Karlsson | 43:58 | ||
98 | Lynx (51) | +3:05 | Niklas Saramäki | 44:14 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +3:08 | Severi Similä | 44:17 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +3:09 | Lauri Pohjola | 44:18 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +3:11 | Tuomas Tervo | 44:20 | ||
102 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:16 | Eelis Niemelä | 44:25 | ||
103 | IF Hagen (64) | +3:21 | Filip Karlsson | 44:30 | ||
104 | Kils OK (40) | +3:41 | Viktor Skoog | 44:50 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +3:43 | Janis Kums | 44:52 | ||
106 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:47 | Akseli Pesu | 44:56 | ||
107 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:48 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 44:57 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +3:48 | Hugo Öhrn | 44:57 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (233) | +3:50 | Andreas Hultqvist | 44:59 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:52 | Tomi Nykänen | 45:01 | ||
111 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +3:55 | Nick Gebert | 45:04 | ||
112 | FK Göingarna (698) | +3:55 | Wilmer Selin | 45:04 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (405) | +3:58 | Ainars Drozds | 45:07 | ||
114 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +4:00 | Rolf Hauswirth | 45:09 | ||
115 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +4:01 | Dag Stridh | 45:10 | ||
116 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +4:01 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 45:10 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +4:01 | Vertti Myllärinen | 45:10 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +4:03 | Väinö Kotro | 45:12 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +4:05 | Matthieu Bührer | 45:14 | ||
120 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +4:08 | Jussi Simula | 45:17 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (83) | +4:09 | Antti Ursin | 45:18 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +4:13 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 45:22 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå (47) | +4:16 | Gunnar Holmgren | 45:25 | ||
124 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +4:17 | Jonas Andersson | 45:26 | ||
125 | OK Hällen (63) | +4:18 | Jonas Engström | 45:27 | ||
126 | Arboro OK (758) | +4:20 | Rokas Barauskas | 45:29 | ||
127 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +4:21 | Oliwer Lundberg | 45:30 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +4:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 45:31 | ||
129 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +4:22 | Erik Malmberg | 45:31 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +4:23 | Henry Varis | 45:32 | ||
131 | RasTiimi (181) | +4:24 | Risto Uusivirta | 45:33 | ||
132 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +4:26 | Casper Skepp | 45:35 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +4:27 | Otto Saikkonen | 45:36 | ||
134 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +4:30 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 45:39 | ||
135 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +4:31 | Eppu Honkanen | 45:40 | ||
136 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +4:37 | Arvid Claesson | 45:46 | ||
137 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:40 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 45:49 | ||
138 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +4:41 | Anatoly Zelenin | 45:50 | ||
139 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +4:44 | Reetu Inkilä | 45:53 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (103) | +4:45 | Matija Razum | 45:54 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering (38) | +4:48 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 45:57 | ||
142 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:48 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 45:57 | ||
143 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +4:50 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 45:59 | ||
144 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:51 | Matias Maijala | 46:00 | ||
145 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +4:51 | Simon Larsson | 46:00 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +4:54 | Aleksi Lohtander | 46:03 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +4:56 | Valtteri Rantala | 46:05 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK (171) | +4:56 | Maxime Bonneau | 46:05 | ||
149 | Pargas IF (168) | +4:57 | Mats Dahlén | 46:06 | ||
150 | OK Ilves (192) | +4:59 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 46:08 | ||
151 | Nostars (244) | +5:07 | Uku-Laur Tali | 46:16 | ||
152 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +5:11 | Andojas Lapinskas | 46:20 | ||
153 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +5:12 | Arvid Björk | 46:21 | ||
154 | Azuolas (487) | +5:16 | Gytis Nakvosas | 46:25 | ||
155 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +5:21 | Severin Müller | 46:30 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +5:32 | Martin Gajda | 46:41 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +5:59 | Arttu Taulavuori | 47:08 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +6:09 | Brais Piniero | 47:18 | ||
159 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +6:12 | William Sturesson | 47:21 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +6:13 | Samuel Andersson | 47:22 | ||
161 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +6:18 | Mikko Hölsö | 47:27 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +6:21 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 47:30 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +6:23 | Victor Imark | 47:32 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK (594) | +6:24 | Simon Stanonik | 47:33 | ||
165 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +6:26 | Jussi Tokola | 47:35 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +6:27 | Atte Seppänen | 47:36 | ||
167 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +6:28 | Edvard Sundman | 47:37 | ||
168 | AAOC (1225) | +6:29 | Alasdair Pedley | 47:38 | ||
169 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:31 | Christian Foley | 47:40 | ||
170 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +6:36 | Gian-Andri Müller | 47:45 | ||
171 | OK Trian (75) | +6:39 | Alec Still | 47:48 | ||
172 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +6:39 | Paul Pruzina | 47:48 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (169) | +6:40 | Lauri Viitanen | 47:49 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +6:42 | Alastair Thomas | 47:51 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +6:43 | Ilya Gusev | 47:52 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +6:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 47:54 | ||
177 | Rasti 88 (196) | +6:45 | Markku Laaksonen | 47:54 | ||
178 | SK Uusi (100) | +6:47 | Antton Koivisto | 47:56 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +6:48 | Anton Sundgren | 47:57 | ||
180 | Inbetweeners (165) | +6:48 | Jussi Harju | 47:57 | ||
181 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +6:50 | Markus Airila | 47:59 | ||
182 | Laihian Luja (143) | +6:52 | Matti Laasanen | 48:01 | ||
183 | Röyken OL (1260) | +6:52 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 48:01 | ||
184 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +6:55 | Måns Bergqvist | 48:04 | ||
185 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +6:57 | Antti Häkämies | 48:06 | ||
186 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +6:57 | Victor Thörnkvist | 48:06 | ||
187 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:59 | Juuso Hakala | 48:08 | ||
188 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +6:59 | Viggo Hjerne | 48:08 | ||
189 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +7:00 | Olli Lipponen | 48:09 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat (238) | +7:01 | Miska Tervala | 48:10 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +7:04 | Jarkko Liuha | 48:13 | ||
192 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +7:05 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 48:14 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +7:06 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 48:15 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +7:08 | Janne Weckman | 48:17 | ||
195 | OK Löftan (1227) | +7:09 | Adam Sjööarv | 48:18 | ||
196 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +7:10 | Rami Oravakangas | 48:19 | ||
197 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +7:11 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 48:20 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (136) | +7:11 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 48:20 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +7:12 | Kalle Kinnala | 48:21 | ||
200 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +7:13 | Brage Takle | 48:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |