< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +35:53 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:17:02 | ||
1202 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +35:56 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:17:05 | ||
1203 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +35:57 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:17:06 | ||
1204 | Varnitsa (963) | +35:57 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:17:06 | ||
1205 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +35:57 | Kari Hara | 1:17:06 | ||
1206 | Luul-O (1396) | +35:59 | Pia Koivunen | 1:17:08 | ||
1207 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +36:01 | Akseli Huhtanen | 1:17:10 | ||
1208 | HattikW (686) | +36:02 | Roni Juutinen | 1:17:11 | ||
1209 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +36:03 | Antti Ritanen | 1:17:12 | ||
1210 | OK77 8 (1067) | +36:05 | Henrik Wallén | 1:17:14 | ||
1211 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +36:07 | Henri Virtanen | 1:17:16 | ||
1212 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +36:10 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:17:19 | ||
1213 | IF Pummen (1363) | +36:13 | Ilona Lohtander | 1:17:22 | ||
1214 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +36:15 | Daniel Haglund | 1:17:24 | ||
1215 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +36:15 | Arto Pulliainen | 1:17:24 | ||
1216 | SK K3 (1113) | +36:18 | Perri Salmela | 1:17:27 | ||
1217 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +36:19 | Nevalainen Tomi | 1:17:28 | ||
1218 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +36:20 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:17:29 | ||
1219 | OK77 6 (484) | +36:21 | Peik Westerback | 1:17:30 | ||
1220 | OC Tuska (1387) | +36:23 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:17:32 | ||
1221 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +36:25 | Lotta Koivula | 1:17:34 | ||
1222 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +36:26 | Henri Turtiainen | 1:17:35 | ||
1223 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +36:30 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:17:39 | ||
1224 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +36:30 | Kari Maijala | 1:17:39 | ||
1225 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +36:32 | Mika Kuronen | 1:17:41 | ||
1226 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +36:34 | Ismo Harmaala | 1:17:43 | ||
1227 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +36:38 | Antti Karru | 1:17:47 | ||
1228 | 4Metco (1392) | +36:39 | Timo Moilanen | 1:17:48 | ||
1229 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +36:40 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:17:49 | ||
1230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +36:40 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:17:49 | ||
1231 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +36:42 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:17:51 | ||
1232 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +36:43 | Marko Ukkola | 1:17:52 | ||
1233 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +36:44 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1234 | ME Pummit (667) | +36:46 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:17:55 | ||
1235 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +36:47 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:17:56 | ||
1236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +36:50 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:17:59 | ||
1237 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +36:50 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:17:59 | ||
1238 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +36:52 | Elias Takala | 1:18:01 | ||
1239 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +36:54 | Markus Mattsson | 1:18:03 | ||
1240 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +36:54 | Sami Orpana | 1:18:03 | ||
1241 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +36:57 | Marko Kela | 1:18:06 | ||
1242 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +37:00 | Matti Lindgren | 1:18:09 | ||
1243 | Judica (923) | +37:01 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:18:10 | ||
1244 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +37:03 | Jonne Annevirta | 1:18:12 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +37:04 | Tomi Aalto | 1:18:13 | ||
1246 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +37:10 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:18:19 | ||
1247 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +37:13 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:18:22 | ||
1248 | Hal Bro (577) | +37:15 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:18:24 | ||
1249 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +37:16 | Matti Salonen | 1:18:25 | ||
1250 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +37:18 | Erkki Taanila | 1:18:27 | ||
1251 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +37:22 | Mikko Holm | 1:18:31 | ||
1252 | Team Lunden (1523) | +37:29 | Tuomas Lundén | 1:18:38 | ||
1253 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +37:37 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:18:46 | ||
1254 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +37:38 | Janne Hakanen | 1:18:47 | ||
1255 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +37:55 | Antti Nevavuori | 1:19:04 | ||
1256 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +37:57 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:19:06 | ||
1257 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +37:59 | Eetu Saario | 1:19:08 | ||
1258 | OYS Vapari (423) | +38:02 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:19:11 | ||
1259 | Team Armas (1179) | +38:05 | Otso Tilus | 1:19:14 | ||
1260 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +38:06 | Reijo Mattila | 1:19:15 | ||
1261 | AFRY (652) | +38:08 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:19:17 | ||
1262 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +38:12 | Juha Tetri | 1:19:21 | ||
1263 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +38:15 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:19:24 | ||
1264 | OK Boomer (1436) | +38:15 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:19:24 | ||
1265 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +38:16 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 1:19:25 | ||
1266 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +38:22 | Jussi Salonen | 1:19:31 | ||
1267 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +38:23 | Sami Virtanen | 1:19:32 | ||
1268 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +38:38 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:19:47 | ||
1269 | Team Finge (1493) | +38:40 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:19:49 | ||
1270 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +38:42 | Jouni Tähtinen | 1:19:51 | ||
1271 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +38:43 | Johanna Varjola | 1:19:52 | ||
1272 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +38:45 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:19:54 | ||
1273 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +38:49 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:19:58 | ||
1274 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +38:55 | Sini Karvonen | 1:20:04 | ||
1275 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +38:56 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:20:05 | ||
1276 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +38:58 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:20:07 | ||
1277 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +39:01 | Mikko Eronen | 1:20:10 | ||
1278 | Off Course (656) | +39:01 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:20:10 | ||
1279 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +39:02 | Petri Iloviita | 1:20:11 | ||
1280 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +39:03 | Pekka Kurki | 1:20:12 | ||
1281 | Digita (997) | +39:05 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:20:14 | ||
1282 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +39:05 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:20:14 | ||
1283 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +39:07 | Tero Arvola | 1:20:16 | ||
1284 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +39:07 | Risto Leinonen | 1:20:16 | ||
1285 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +39:09 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:20:18 | ||
1286 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +39:16 | Mikko Rupponen | 1:20:25 | ||
1287 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +39:19 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:20:28 | ||
1288 | Team SOSE (1064) | +39:19 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:20:28 | ||
1289 | Catalonia Team 3 (1269) | +39:21 | Josep Maria Santiago | 1:20:30 | ||
1290 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +39:24 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 1:20:33 | ||
1291 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +39:39 | Teemu Haaja | 1:20:48 | ||
1292 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +39:40 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:20:49 | ||
1293 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +39:44 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:20:53 | ||
1294 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +39:45 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:20:54 | ||
1295 | Team Lost (610) | +39:47 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:20:56 | ||
1296 | ABO Wind (1562) | +39:51 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:21:00 | ||
1297 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +39:56 | Mitja Hokkanen | 1:21:05 | ||
1298 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +39:58 | Riku Ahola | 1:21:07 | ||
1299 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +40:00 | Juha Väisänen | 1:21:09 | ||
1300 | Semantum (1115) | +40:07 | Antti Villberg | 1:21:16 | ||
1301 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +40:10 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:21:19 | ||
1302 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +40:11 | Mika Haaja | 1:21:20 | ||
1303 | Lauttapartio (912) | +40:12 | Matti Tanner | 1:21:21 | ||
1304 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +40:14 | Konsta Pousi | 1:21:23 | ||
1305 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +40:19 | Ulf Johansson | 1:21:28 | ||
1306 | Lynx 6 (718) | +40:21 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:21:30 | ||
1307 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +40:24 | Jussi Immonen | 1:21:33 | ||
1308 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +40:25 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:21:34 | ||
1309 | Nabla (891) | +40:27 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:21:36 | ||
1310 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +40:28 | Lars berggren | 1:21:37 | ||
1311 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +40:30 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:21:39 | ||
1312 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +40:31 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:21:40 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +40:33 | Petri Pulli | 1:21:42 | ||
1314 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +40:37 | Ilari Angervo | 1:21:46 | ||
1315 | Thinkers (1059) | +41:26 | Olli Makkonen | 1:22:35 | ||
1316 | 2Einsteins (613) | +41:28 | Harri Niiranen | 1:22:37 | ||
1317 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +41:30 | Ville Paananen | 1:22:39 | ||
1318 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +41:38 | Joni Oja | 1:22:47 | ||
1319 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +41:41 | Juha Tuorila | 1:22:50 | ||
1320 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +41:51 | Panu Vuorela | 1:23:00 | ||
1321 | Eränaali (690) | +42:05 | Juhani Kirma | 1:23:14 | ||
1322 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +42:10 | Juha Kaura | 1:23:19 | ||
1323 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +42:12 | Jussi Heinonen | 1:23:21 | ||
1324 | INUS (724) | +42:17 | Antti Hodokainen | 1:23:26 | ||
1325 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +42:18 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:23:27 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +42:18 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:23:27 | ||
1327 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +42:24 | Aki Lahti | 1:23:33 | ||
1328 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +42:24 | Lauri Gylen | 1:23:33 | ||
1329 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +42:26 | Juho Torkkel | 1:23:35 | ||
1330 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +42:33 | Juho Rutila | 1:23:42 | ||
1331 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +42:37 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:23:46 | ||
1332 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +42:41 | Emma Antikainen | 1:23:50 | ||
1333 | Exme (1028) | +42:52 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:24:01 | ||
1334 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +43:00 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:24:09 | ||
1335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +43:01 | Juha Ojanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1336 | Louho Edustus (727) | +43:06 | Jere Koski | 1:24:15 | ||
1337 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +43:34 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:24:43 | ||
1338 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +43:56 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:25:05 | ||
1339 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +43:59 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:25:08 | ||
1340 | Team Koo (1114) | +44:02 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:25:11 | ||
1341 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +44:04 | Olli Turta | 1:25:13 | ||
1342 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +44:05 | Esa Halonen | 1:25:14 | ||
1343 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +44:07 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:25:16 | ||
1344 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +44:09 | Anna Wiklund | 1:25:18 | ||
1345 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +44:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:25:38 | ||
1346 | OK Markku! (1202) | +44:44 | Jari Salminen | 1:25:53 | ||
1347 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +44:45 | Janne Kallio | 1:25:54 | ||
1348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +44:47 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:25:56 | ||
1349 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +44:51 | Tuomas Pöyry | 1:26:00 | ||
1350 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +44:52 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:26:01 | ||
1351 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +45:03 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:26:12 | ||
1352 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +45:05 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:26:14 | ||
1353 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +45:06 | Johan Wasström | 1:26:15 | ||
1354 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +45:06 | Jesse Lindberg | 1:26:15 | ||
1355 | Bilot (1371) | +45:11 | Pekka Salmela | 1:26:20 | ||
1356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +45:30 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:26:39 | ||
1357 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +45:34 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:26:43 | ||
1358 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +45:38 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:26:47 | ||
1359 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +45:44 | Esko Jalanto | 1:26:53 | ||
1360 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +46:11 | Samuli Gylen | 1:27:20 | ||
1361 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +46:20 | Topi Puhakka | 1:27:29 | ||
1362 | Kotipojat (1092) | +46:30 | Hirvola Taneli | 1:27:39 | ||
1363 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +46:43 | Patrik Blomqvist | 1:27:52 | ||
1364 | Piiroiset (1541) | +46:49 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:27:58 | ||
1365 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +46:52 | Tino Silfver | 1:28:01 | ||
1366 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +46:54 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:28:03 | ||
1367 | Tornator (956) | +46:55 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:28:04 | ||
1368 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +46:57 | Markus Lääkkö | 1:28:06 | ||
1369 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +46:58 | Matias Hynönen | 1:28:07 | ||
1370 | Metsä Forest (520) | +47:26 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:28:35 | ||
1371 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +47:29 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:28:38 | ||
1372 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +47:43 | Suvi Tanner | 1:28:52 | ||
1373 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +48:10 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:29:19 | ||
1374 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +48:13 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:29:22 | ||
1375 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +48:17 | Tommi Suominen | 1:29:26 | ||
1376 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +48:27 | Roar Mathisen | 1:29:36 | ||
1377 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +48:33 | Martti Hakola | 1:29:42 | ||
1378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +48:58 | Esa Manninen | 1:30:07 | ||
1379 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +49:01 | Markku Ijas | 1:30:10 | ||
1380 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +49:05 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:30:14 | ||
1381 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +49:10 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:30:19 | ||
1382 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +49:13 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:30:22 | ||
1383 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +49:14 | Nils N Järvi | 1:30:23 | ||
1384 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +49:40 | Eino Kossila | 1:30:49 | ||
1385 | Fassetädit (1359) | +49:41 | Elias Kuula | 1:30:50 | ||
1386 | DG SataIT (1170) | +49:44 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:30:53 | ||
1387 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +49:44 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:30:53 | ||
1388 | COMATEC (1536) | +49:46 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:30:55 | ||
1389 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +49:48 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 1:30:57 | ||
1390 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +49:50 | Marko Tuominen | 1:30:59 | ||
1391 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +49:52 | Ville Gustafsson | 1:31:01 | ||
1392 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +50:23 | John Puska | 1:31:32 | ||
1393 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +50:26 | Sakari Innanen | 1:31:35 | ||
1394 | Caruna (1489) | +50:28 | Jukka Haakana | 1:31:37 | ||
1395 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +50:33 | Heikki Iitti | 1:31:42 | ||
1396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +50:37 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:31:46 | ||
1397 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +50:46 | Hannu Numminen | 1:31:55 | ||
1398 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +56:30 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 1:37:39 | ||
1399 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +56:37 | Riikka Turunen | 1:37:46 | ||
1400 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +56:56 | Jarno Elovaara | 1:38:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |