< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IK Auseklis (640) | +7:16 | Davis Solmanis | 48:25 | ||
202 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +7:17 | Anton Carlsson | 48:26 | ||
203 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +7:17 | Jan Bednarski | 48:26 | ||
204 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +7:19 | Johannes Ridefelt | 48:28 | ||
205 | OK Södertörn (126) | +7:19 | Filip Möller | 48:28 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +7:22 | Kari Salo | 48:31 | ||
207 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +7:23 | Antti Puroila | 48:32 | ||
208 | Navi 3 (339) | +7:24 | Janne Ahola | 48:33 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +7:25 | Olli Tiainen | 48:34 | ||
210 | OZONS OK (498) | +7:25 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 48:34 | ||
211 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +7:27 | Olle Thimberg | 48:36 | ||
212 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +7:28 | Peter Eriksson | 48:37 | ||
213 | Beach Boys (258) | +7:29 | Juha Peltola | 48:38 | ||
214 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +7:30 | Jussi Laurila | 48:39 | ||
215 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +7:31 | Joel Wallner | 48:40 | ||
216 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +7:31 | Martin Smelik | 48:40 | ||
217 | IF Femman (110) | +7:33 | Anders Bäckström | 48:42 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +7:34 | Niko Latva | 48:43 | ||
219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +7:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:43 | ||
220 | Täby OK (621) | +7:34 | Anders Jansson | 48:43 | ||
221 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +7:37 | Martin Simpson | 48:46 | ||
222 | RaTro (296) | +7:38 | Jaakko Rissanen | 48:47 | ||
223 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +7:40 | Tomi Lehtola | 48:49 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +7:41 | Jani Nissinen | 48:50 | ||
225 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +7:42 | Hannes Lindqvist | 48:51 | ||
226 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +7:43 | Pekka Niemi | 48:52 | ||
227 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +7:44 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 48:53 | ||
228 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +7:44 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 48:53 | ||
229 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +7:44 | Tildalainen Östberg | 48:53 | ||
230 | Karsu.fi (832) | +7:47 | Heikki Siivari | 48:56 | ||
231 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +7:48 | Juuso Metsälä | 48:57 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +8:03 | Lauri Mattila | 49:12 | ||
233 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +8:06 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 49:15 | ||
234 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +8:06 | Matias Sippo | 49:15 | ||
235 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +8:11 | Niko Koskela | 49:20 | ||
236 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +8:15 | Raul Ferra | 49:24 | ||
237 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +8:18 | Vidar Nettelmark | 49:27 | ||
238 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +8:20 | Mikkel Holt | 49:29 | ||
239 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +8:22 | Miika Nurmi | 49:31 | ||
240 | Växjö OK (53) | +8:24 | Isac Ericsson | 49:33 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut (174) | +8:24 | Paavo Lahti | 49:33 | ||
242 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +8:25 | Alfred Jeppson | 49:34 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +8:27 | Kasperi Reijonen | 49:36 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +8:29 | Leevi Keronen | 49:38 | ||
245 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +8:30 | Mikael Salo | 49:39 | ||
246 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +8:32 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 49:41 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +8:32 | Tobias Mathisen | 49:41 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +8:34 | Marko Loukkalahti | 49:43 | ||
249 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +8:39 | Martin Holth | 49:48 | ||
250 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +8:40 | Tobias Schulthess | 49:49 | ||
251 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +8:40 | Anton Kamolz | 49:49 | ||
252 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +8:42 | Johannes Stenberg | 49:51 | ||
253 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +8:43 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 49:52 | ||
254 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +8:44 | Veeti Passila | 49:53 | ||
255 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +8:45 | Silva Kemppi | 49:54 | ||
256 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +8:46 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 49:55 | ||
257 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +8:48 | Paul Lützkendorf | 49:57 | ||
258 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +8:49 | Edvin Ljundberg | 49:58 | ||
259 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +8:55 | Teemu Lemmetty | 50:04 | ||
260 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +8:56 | Albin Sundström | 50:05 | ||
261 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +8:58 | Vilho Moilanen | 50:07 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +9:06 | Ville Joopi | 50:15 | ||
263 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +9:16 | Matti Janlöv | 50:25 | ||
264 | OK Saldus (115) | +9:18 | Reskis Atis | 50:27 | ||
265 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +9:23 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 50:32 | ||
266 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +9:28 | Petri Kiiskinen | 50:37 | ||
267 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +9:29 | Anu Tuomisto | 50:38 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +9:30 | Heikki Väänänen | 50:39 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +9:31 | David Stocks | 50:40 | ||
270 | Catalonia Team (715) | +9:33 | Quim Vich | 50:42 | ||
271 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +9:36 | Jacob Henriksson | 50:45 | ||
272 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +9:38 | Paulo Franco | 50:47 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +9:39 | Jussi Jalonen | 50:48 | ||
274 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +9:42 | Manu Mutka | 50:51 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +9:44 | Kimmo Berg | 50:53 | ||
276 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +9:46 | Antti Seppänen | 50:55 | ||
277 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +9:48 | Håkan Svensson | 50:57 | ||
278 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +9:48 | Truls Hestengen | 50:57 | ||
279 | SK Mercury (849) | +9:49 | Oliver Annus | 50:58 | ||
280 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +9:50 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 50:59 | ||
281 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +9:52 | Markus Lundholm | 51:01 | ||
282 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +9:52 | Kalle Koivusalo | 51:01 | ||
283 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +9:52 | Fredrik Berntsson | 51:01 | ||
284 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +9:54 | Kustu Künnapas | 51:03 | ||
285 | DRONGO (1213) | +9:55 | James Ackland | 51:04 | ||
286 | Asker SK (635) | +9:58 | Mikael Birkelund | 51:07 | ||
287 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +9:58 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 51:07 | ||
288 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +10:00 | Jari Välikorpi | 51:09 | ||
289 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +10:01 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 51:10 | ||
290 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +10:02 | Ozgur Fettah | 51:11 | ||
291 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +10:04 | Arvid Henriksson | 51:13 | ||
292 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +10:05 | Magnus Yngvesson | 51:14 | ||
293 | TreSeven (472) | +10:07 | Vili Sipilä | 51:16 | ||
294 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +10:10 | Lauri Lappalainen | 51:19 | ||
295 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +10:11 | Markus Salo | 51:20 | ||
296 | OK77 2 (91) | +10:17 | Erik Haajanen | 51:26 | ||
297 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +10:20 | Per Holm | 51:29 | ||
298 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +10:22 | Jonas Halai | 51:31 | ||
299 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +10:22 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 51:31 | ||
300 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +10:23 | Aleksi Räsänen | 51:32 | ||
301 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +10:23 | Markku Isokoski | 51:32 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +10:24 | Jussi Salo | 51:33 | ||
303 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +10:25 | Markus Kainu | 51:34 | ||
304 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +10:26 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 51:35 | ||
305 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +10:27 | Jorrit Boekel | 51:36 | ||
306 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +10:28 | Martin Bygdén | 51:37 | ||
307 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +10:31 | Mattias Larsson | 51:40 | ||
308 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +10:32 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 51:41 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +10:34 | Sami Löfbacka | 51:43 | ||
310 | OK77 3 (149) | +10:35 | Benjamin Korento | 51:44 | ||
311 | Uroskarhut (214) | +10:37 | Eetu Holmberg | 51:46 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +10:37 | Väinö Haara | 51:46 | ||
313 | IF Sturla (833) | +10:39 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 51:48 | ||
314 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +10:40 | Jacopo Stöcher | 51:49 | ||
315 | OK Tyr (1255) | +10:40 | Oskar Nyman | 51:49 | ||
316 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +10:42 | Matti Saari | 51:51 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +10:44 | Jukka Aho | 51:53 | ||
318 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +10:46 | Janne Hartmann | 51:55 | ||
319 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +10:46 | David Franko | 51:55 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +10:49 | Jussi Nurminen | 51:58 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +10:49 | Niila Ahokas | 51:58 | ||
322 | Leksands OK (782) | +10:51 | Markus Halvarsson | 52:00 | ||
323 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +10:52 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 52:01 | ||
324 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +10:54 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 52:03 | ||
325 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +10:56 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 52:05 | ||
326 | Finsilva (1370) | +10:58 | Niklas Westerlund | 52:07 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +10:59 | Noa Sjöstrand | 52:08 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +11:01 | Jani Kiuru | 52:10 | ||
329 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +11:04 | Simo Mänttäri | 52:13 | ||
330 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +11:05 | Jussi Kauppinen | 52:14 | ||
331 | Verdal OK (905) | +11:06 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 52:15 | ||
332 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +11:08 | Kirsi Nurmi | 52:17 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +11:11 | Mikko Laakso | 52:20 | ||
334 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +11:13 | Heikki Sumanen | 52:22 | ||
335 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +11:14 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 52:23 | ||
336 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +11:15 | Risto Randmaa | 52:24 | ||
337 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +11:16 | Lasse Torpo | 52:25 | ||
338 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +11:25 | Adam Segerslätt | 52:34 | ||
339 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +11:26 | OLA JODAL | 52:35 | ||
340 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +11:28 | Per Brolund | 52:37 | ||
341 | Järfälla OK (588) | +11:30 | Jesper Åkesson | 52:39 | ||
342 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +11:33 | Otto Ruusunen | 52:42 | ||
343 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +11:33 | Dominik Průša | 52:42 | ||
344 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +11:34 | Karri Kuusinen | 52:43 | ||
345 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +11:36 | Lars Drageryd | 52:45 | ||
346 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +11:39 | Vegard Peikli | 52:48 | ||
347 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +11:47 | Perttu Mäkinen | 52:56 | ||
348 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +11:49 | Juhani Lehtinen | 52:58 | ||
349 | OK Arona (784) | +11:50 | Davis Vintiss | 52:59 | ||
350 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +11:50 | Joel Johnsson | 52:59 | ||
351 | IL Koll (345) | +11:52 | Trond Kortner | 53:01 | ||
352 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +11:53 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 53:02 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +11:55 | Juha Martikainen | 53:04 | ||
354 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +11:58 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 53:07 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +12:00 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 53:09 | ||
356 | Veikkaus (773) | +12:06 | Markus Heikkilä | 53:15 | ||
357 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +12:09 | Harald Kalager | 53:18 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +12:10 | Thomas Rex | 53:19 | ||
359 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +12:11 | Gustav Hellgren | 53:20 | ||
360 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +12:12 | Viktor Wistrand | 53:21 | ||
361 | Enga (141) | +12:14 | Leif Störmer | 53:23 | ||
362 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +12:15 | Kalle Rantala | 53:24 | ||
363 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +12:16 | Anton Knoll | 53:25 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +12:18 | Kimmo Leivo | 53:27 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +12:18 | Jussi Ernamo | 53:27 | ||
366 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +12:19 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 53:28 | ||
367 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +12:21 | Markus Ylijoki | 53:30 | ||
368 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +12:22 | Antti Pajukivi | 53:31 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +12:23 | Matti Töyrylä | 53:32 | ||
370 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +12:24 | Harri Hietamäki | 53:33 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +12:25 | Hugo Lindbärg | 53:34 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +12:26 | Fredrik Sone | 53:35 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +12:27 | Mikko Lepistö | 53:36 | ||
374 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +12:29 | Vesa Enroth | 53:38 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +12:30 | Marko Tölli | 53:39 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +12:31 | Arvid Westerberg | 53:40 | ||
377 | Wing OK (629) | +12:32 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 53:41 | ||
378 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +12:33 | Simas Dambrauskas | 53:42 | ||
379 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +12:35 | Janis Znotins | 53:44 | ||
380 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +12:37 | Joona Joensuu | 53:46 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +12:37 | Calle Forsström | 53:46 | ||
382 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +12:39 | Thomas Saarela | 53:48 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +12:41 | Eemil Koskinen | 53:50 | ||
384 | Murskaajat (1470) | +12:43 | Antti Nurminen | 53:52 | ||
385 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +12:49 | Hugo Ström | 53:58 | ||
386 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +12:49 | Juuso Kujanpää | 53:58 | ||
387 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +12:51 | Axel Eveborn | 54:00 | ||
388 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +12:51 | Antti Leppänen | 54:00 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +12:52 | Matias Veikkola | 54:01 | ||
390 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +12:53 | Urban André | 54:02 | ||
391 | Navi 6 (400) | +12:54 | Mika Ahola | 54:03 | ||
392 | Lynx 5 (752) | +12:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 54:05 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +12:58 | Vesa Asikainen | 54:07 | ||
394 | UV SISSIT (255) | +12:58 | Janiel Wickholm | 54:07 | ||
395 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +13:01 | Harri Tervonen | 54:10 | ||
396 | OK Vöru (792) | +13:05 | Nansen Palo | 54:14 | ||
397 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +13:11 | Jens Jern | 54:20 | ||
398 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +13:15 | Milja Väätäjä | 54:24 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +13:33 | Henrik Eliasson | 54:42 | ||
400 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +13:42 | Joona Putkonen | 54:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |