< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +51:20 | Markus Pentti | 1:34:16 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +51:25 | Ville Glad | 1:28:25 | ||
303 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +51:25 | Sami Friman | 1:25:35 | ||
304 | Beach Boys (258) | +51:35 | Timo Kokkila | 1:37:46 | ||
305 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +51:35 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 1:22:14 | ||
306 | Downtown 65 (169) | +51:37 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:41:00 | ||
307 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +51:47 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:35:55 | ||
308 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +51:49 | Lester Dagobertsen | 1:26:04 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +51:52 | Timo Savelainen | 1:32:50 | ||
310 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +51:57 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:21:50 | ||
311 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +52:02 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:33:10 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +52:06 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:26:55 | ||
313 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +52:10 | Melina Lahdenperä | 1:34:46 | ||
314 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +52:12 | Sture Ottesen | 1:34:36 | ||
315 | OK Ogre (82) | +52:14 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:27:02 | ||
316 | Intersport (246) | +52:26 | Jukka Antero Pinola | 1:29:23 | ||
317 | RaTro (296) | +52:29 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:39:25 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +52:41 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:33:08 | ||
319 | OK Vöru (792) | +53:33 | Tanel Papp | 1:32:48 | ||
320 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +53:33 | Antti Pesola | 1:33:19 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +53:36 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:30:25 | ||
322 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +53:38 | Oliver Suhonen | 1:32:30 | ||
323 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +53:39 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 1:40:13 | ||
324 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +53:48 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:35:13 | ||
325 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +53:48 | Peder Haugaard | 1:40:47 | ||
326 | Asker SK (635) | +53:49 | Vilmer Nyberg | 1:35:09 | ||
327 | Enga (141) | +53:51 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:28:46 | ||
328 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +53:51 | Tomas Sokol | 1:30:58 | ||
329 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +53:52 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:30:19 | ||
330 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +53:52 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:29:12 | ||
331 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +53:56 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:28:35 | ||
332 | Murskaajat (1470) | +54:07 | Olli Salo | 1:28:25 | ||
333 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +54:50 | Olli Litmanen | 1:33:59 | ||
334 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +54:52 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 1:29:20 | ||
335 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +54:53 | Matti Toivio | 1:30:44 | ||
336 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +54:57 | Ville Keränen | 1:42:35 | ||
337 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +54:59 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:27:05 | ||
338 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +55:01 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:30:52 | ||
339 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +55:03 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:31:22 | ||
340 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +55:03 | Matti Turtola | 1:35:15 | ||
341 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +55:05 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:35:48 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +55:20 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:24:58 | ||
343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +55:26 | Aleksi Jutila | 1:35:14 | ||
344 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +55:31 | Marko Rautanen | 1:32:00 | ||
345 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +55:53 | Alfred LIljeström | 1:30:34 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +55:54 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:29:34 | ||
347 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +55:54 | Anders Sjööarv | 1:32:44 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +55:56 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:32:41 | ||
349 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +55:58 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:32:28 | ||
350 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +56:10 | Hasse Mårtensson | 1:37:00 | ||
351 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +56:18 | Johan Nordin | 1:39:20 | ||
352 | Nostars (244) | +56:29 | Kari Salonen | 1:47:01 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +56:29 | Lenni Kallela | 1:38:35 | ||
354 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +56:32 | Janne Taskinen | 1:36:24 | ||
355 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +56:33 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 1:42:23 | ||
356 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +56:41 | Petri Moisio | 1:31:25 | ||
357 | 7 Oikein (239) | +56:44 | Eero Kahila | 1:31:37 | ||
358 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +56:50 | Valto Laiho | 1:37:50 | ||
359 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +56:58 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:33:24 | ||
360 | Långhundra IF (575) | +57:02 | Lovisa Hambäck | 1:54:00 | ||
361 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +57:27 | Martins Godins | 1:38:42 | ||
362 | Medeina (701) | +57:29 | Aurimas Murenas | 1:27:55 | ||
363 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +57:35 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:38:36 | ||
364 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +58:00 | Harald Bakke | 1:28:16 | ||
365 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +58:24 | Timo Sivill | 1:36:10 | ||
366 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +58:36 | Torben Timmermann | 1:43:19 | ||
367 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +58:53 | Jonas Håkansson | 1:41:30 | ||
368 | IF Rigor (757) | +58:56 | Fredrik Berg | 1:35:44 | ||
369 | SK Mercury (849) | +59:31 | Danilo Piht | 1:43:51 | ||
370 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +59:39 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:36:28 | ||
371 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +59:58 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 1:36:39 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +59:59 | Elmeri Juura | 1:15:13 | ||
373 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:00:09 | Johanna Öberg | 1:18:39 | ||
374 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:00:52 | Helen Ockenden | 1:35:05 | ||
375 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:01:53 | Domas Juknevicius | 1:30:04 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:02:06 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:35:27 | ||
377 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:02:24 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:28:35 | ||
378 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:02:28 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:33:10 | ||
379 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +1:02:30 | Vesa Lassila | 1:39:08 | ||
380 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:02:32 | Håvard Hågård | 1:34:41 | ||
381 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +1:02:32 | Sjödin Peter | 1:36:18 | ||
382 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:02:34 | Esa Hongell | 1:34:02 | ||
383 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:02:36 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:43:05 | ||
384 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:02:38 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:33:38 | ||
385 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:02:39 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:36:22 | ||
386 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:02:40 | Karoline Aune | 1:39:18 | ||
387 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:02:41 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:37:51 | ||
388 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:02:43 | Ari Hiiri | 1:39:29 | ||
389 | IK Falken (186) | +1:02:48 | Niklas Wik | 1:30:35 | ||
390 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:02:56 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:30:43 | ||
391 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:02:58 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:42:48 | ||
392 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:03:01 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:33:43 | ||
393 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:03:01 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:45:46 | ||
394 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:03:04 | Elias Nyman | 1:36:49 | ||
395 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +1:03:08 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:35:07 | ||
396 | HelppoRasti (261) | +1:03:10 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:35:17 | ||
397 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:03:13 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 1:39:29 | ||
398 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:03:14 | Lars Nordström | 1:44:00 | ||
399 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +1:03:16 | Keijo Sivill | 1:31:16 | ||
400 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:03:17 | Matti Koutonen | 1:43:48 | ||
401 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:03:20 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:36:28 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:03:41 | Hannu Helminen | 1:34:02 | ||
403 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:03:50 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:47:56 | ||
404 | Karsu.fi (832) | +1:03:51 | Sami Laakkonen | 1:51:17 | ||
405 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:03:52 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:35:48 | ||
406 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +1:04:05 | Risto Metsälä | 1:51:16 | ||
407 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:04:19 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:48:17 | ||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:04:23 | Tuomo Korte | 1:46:55 | ||
409 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:04:28 | Pol Rafols | 1:29:19 | ||
410 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:04:44 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:47:05 | ||
411 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:04:49 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:34:28 | ||
412 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:05:04 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:46:33 | ||
413 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:05:39 | Renno Merenäkk | 1:25:46 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:05:41 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:25:50 | ||
415 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:05:44 | Ferenc Levai | 1:29:05 | ||
416 | Essity Finland (969) | +1:05:45 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:38:22 | ||
417 | Functio Laesa (985) | +1:05:48 | Erika Tonteri | 2:02:50 | ||
418 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:05:59 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:39:40 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:06:06 | Anton Hamppu | 1:42:26 | ||
420 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:06:10 | Mika Tonder | 1:38:46 | ||
421 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:06:14 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:43:49 | ||
422 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:06:37 | Emil Johansson | 1:40:33 | ||
423 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:06:39 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:50:37 | ||
424 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:06:51 | Johan Salmelin | 1:51:25 | ||
425 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:06:52 | Koljonen Sami | 1:31:57 | ||
426 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:06:55 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:43:46 | ||
427 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +1:06:56 | Päivi Autio | 1:29:59 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:06:57 | Timo Gröhn | 1:39:08 | ||
429 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +1:06:59 | Väinö Johansson | 1:27:40 | ||
430 | Kaslink (596) | +1:07:05 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:28:45 | ||
431 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +1:07:07 | Herkko Jokela | 1:40:46 | ||
432 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:07:09 | Harri Romppanen | 1:28:18 | ||
433 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:07:10 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:39:02 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:07:10 | Rasmus Ruusu | 1:28:48 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:07:12 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:40:01 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:07:15 | Jussi Karelo | 1:24:42 | ||
437 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +1:07:20 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:37:05 | ||
438 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:07:22 | Johan Malm | 1:43:07 | ||
439 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +1:07:30 | Mikael Sundström | 1:34:31 | ||
440 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +1:07:36 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:52:26 | ||
441 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:07:39 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:41:15 | ||
442 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:07:50 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:42:39 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +1:07:53 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:34:55 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:07:54 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:34:20 | ||
445 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +1:07:56 | Thies Knoll | 1:44:52 | ||
446 | Solf IK (284) | +1:08:05 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:37:22 | ||
447 | Veikkaus (773) | +1:08:11 | Erno Karpoff | 1:43:05 | ||
448 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +1:08:12 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:43:16 | ||
449 | Solita (277) | +1:08:15 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:23:31 | ||
450 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:08:18 | Jonas Wolff | 1:48:56 | ||
451 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +1:08:20 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:47:23 | ||
452 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:08:20 | Mika Sipponen | 1:54:29 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:08:33 | Ville Pietilä | 1:34:01 | ||
454 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:09:15 | Emil Andersson | 1:35:25 | ||
455 | Emit (542) | +1:09:17 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:36:30 | ||
456 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:09:20 | jouni vantaala | 1:31:53 | ||
457 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +1:09:24 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:37:00 | ||
458 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +1:09:25 | Julius Maylett | 1:37:25 | ||
459 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +1:09:26 | Sturis Agris | 1:41:38 | ||
460 | Petolintu (419) | +1:09:27 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:37:23 | ||
461 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +1:09:27 | Johan Päivike | 1:39:36 | ||
462 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:09:31 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 2:03:09 | ||
463 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +1:09:32 | Timo Sirola | 1:42:07 | ||
464 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:09:39 | Harri Lammi | 1:35:03 | ||
465 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:09:43 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:40:10 | ||
466 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +1:09:43 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:37:37 | ||
467 | Korven Honka (803) | +1:10:01 | Mika Korhonen | 1:32:36 | ||
468 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:10:02 | Juha Kultima | 2:00:56 | ||
469 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +1:10:06 | Adela Finstrlova | 1:41:15 | ||
470 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +1:10:07 | Asko Saatsi | 1:41:36 | ||
471 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +1:10:12 | Lars Janlöv | 1:54:19 | ||
472 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:10:24 | Tarik Hossain | 1:37:53 | ||
473 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:10:38 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:33:38 | ||
474 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +1:10:43 | Tanel Esta | 1:53:22 | ||
475 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:10:48 | Jouni Salonen | 1:52:13 | ||
476 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +1:10:49 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:47:42 | ||
477 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +1:10:54 | Sampsa Husu | 1:38:34 | ||
478 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +1:10:57 | Pentti Shnoro | 2:01:44 | ||
479 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:11:14 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:25:18 | ||
480 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +1:11:17 | Altti Heikkinen | 1:28:22 | ||
481 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +1:11:25 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:46:44 | ||
482 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +1:11:25 | Lauri Huotari | 1:53:37 | ||
483 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:11:27 | Santeri Paljakka | 1:39:16 | ||
484 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +1:11:31 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:38:43 | ||
485 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +1:11:33 | Rolf Helander | 1:37:09 | ||
486 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +1:11:36 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:34:18 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +1:11:39 | Jari Puntanen | 1:59:02 | ||
488 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:11:47 | Emma Jussila | 1:45:01 | ||
489 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +1:11:48 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:26:43 | ||
490 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:11:49 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:51:47 | ||
491 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +1:12:04 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:54:10 | ||
492 | Wing OK (629) | +1:12:26 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:48:57 | ||
493 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:12:55 | Antti Juntunen | 1:59:42 | ||
494 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +1:13:04 | Mattis Ernstsson | 1:48:19 | ||
495 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +1:13:20 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:49:36 | ||
496 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:13:28 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:40:20 | ||
497 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +1:13:33 | Petri Kettunen | 1:37:11 | ||
498 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +1:13:33 | Olli Savolainen | 1:48:49 | ||
499 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +1:13:33 | Robert Pedersen | 1:36:38 | ||
500 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:13:35 | Johannes Jutila | 1:48:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |