Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:13:05 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 58:20 | ||
2 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +1 | Vojtech Kral | 58:08 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +24 | Milos Nykodym | 58:05 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 58:53 | ||
5 | Halden SK (32) | +32 | Elias Backlund | 58:58 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +33 | Filip Grahn | 58:44 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +50 | Olle Kalered | 59:12 | ||
8 | Koovee (20) | +1:11 | Lauri Sild | 59:48 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:50 | Thomas Landqvist | 1:00:00 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:51 | Marcus Millegård | 1:00:10 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +2:05 | Erik Herne | 58:36 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:35 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:00:50 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:40 | Esa Huttunen | 1:01:14 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:31 | Veli Kangas | 1:00:06 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +3:35 | Rauli Aho | 1:01:58 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:38 | Anton Kuukka | 1:02:05 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +3:42 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:00:19 | ||
18 | Attunda OK (26) | +4:12 | Oskar Daniels | 1:02:38 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:14 | Mikko Eerola | 1:01:21 | ||
20 | Navi (22) | +4:16 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:01:17 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +4:19 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:02:29 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +4:21 | Filip Wadsten | 1:02:17 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +4:21 | Jani Lakanen | 1:01:17 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +4:40 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:02:39 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +4:43 | Lari Pernu | 1:01:33 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +4:58 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:02:26 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:59 | Markus Räsänen | 1:01:41 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:00 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:02:15 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:02 | Anders Nordberg | 1:02:33 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +5:11 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 1:03:16 | ||
31 | NTNUI (17) | +5:34 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:02:48 | ||
32 | Navi 2 (94) | +5:43 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:02:36 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +5:59 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:04:24 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +6:00 | Juha Luoma | 1:04:17 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +6:07 | Markus Hederskog | 1:04:43 | ||
36 | OK Orion (23) | +8:12 | Erik Andersson | 1:02:36 | ||
37 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +8:15 | Philip Carlsson | 1:01:55 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +9:21 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:07:29 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +9:23 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:07:17 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +10:16 | Martin Vister | 1:03:46 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:01 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:07:55 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:03 | Sander Vaher | 1:04:40 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +11:10 | Ville Pasanen | 1:04:32 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +11:18 | Anton Hansson | 1:08:19 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (57) | +11:20 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 1:04:36 | ||
46 | OK Kolmården (34) | +11:22 | Tom Campbell | 1:09:32 | ||
47 | OK77 (52) | +11:28 | Jonathan Ray | 1:05:14 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (27) | +11:46 | Jere Ahonen | 1:04:38 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +11:48 | Gustavs Stana | 1:09:42 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +12:20 | Antti Anttonen | 1:05:10 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +12:22 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:09:06 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +13:05 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:06:46 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +13:05 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:06:32 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +13:13 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:07:34 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +13:23 | Jaakko Laine | 1:07:11 | ||
56 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +13:51 | Tobias Nagel | 1:11:48 | ||
57 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +13:55 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:07:47 | ||
58 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +13:56 | Perttu Hietala | 1:07:30 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +13:58 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:07:17 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +14:01 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:08:11 | ||
61 | Frol IL (55) | +14:03 | Jonas Ressem | 1:07:39 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (53) | +15:01 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:03:02 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +15:18 | Axel Aalde | 1:08:48 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +15:34 | Hannu Airila | 1:09:03 | ||
65 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +16:18 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 1:09:34 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +16:19 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:10:11 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (92) | +16:20 | David Melin | 1:08:23 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +16:20 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:09:49 | ||
69 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +16:22 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:08:37 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (37) | +16:32 | Juha Tommila | 1:09:53 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +17:36 | Anton Forsberg | 1:05:22 | ||
72 | Kils OK (40) | +17:36 | Lukas Olm | 1:04:02 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +17:48 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:09:46 | ||
74 | Lynx (51) | +17:55 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:08:10 | ||
75 | Gävle OK (379) | +17:57 | Axel Hejdenberg | 1:11:42 | ||
76 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +17:59 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:05:20 | ||
77 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +18:03 | Emil Axelsson | 1:05:55 | ||
78 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +18:06 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:10:13 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +18:08 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:11:47 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (63) | +19:03 | Peter Öberg | 1:06:04 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +19:04 | Janis Krumins | 1:06:23 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (103) | +19:06 | Otto Timby | 1:05:54 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +19:06 | Nick Simonin | 1:02:55 | ||
84 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +19:09 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:06:20 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +19:12 | Arvid Skepp | 1:06:11 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (171) | +19:13 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:06:31 | ||
87 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +19:21 | Johan Nordlund | 1:06:59 | ||
88 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +20:10 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:12:17 | ||
89 | OK Moss (774) | +20:12 | Sondre Ladim | 1:10:35 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +20:19 | Rickard Djerf | 1:07:58 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +20:34 | Iisak Helander | 1:10:50 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +20:36 | Simon Hedlund | 1:07:54 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (83) | +20:37 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:08:24 | ||
94 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +20:41 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:08:08 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +20:50 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:08:52 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +20:51 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:05:09 | ||
97 | Ol Norska (19) | +20:52 | Cyril Bucher | 1:15:22 | ||
98 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +20:55 | Nicolas Müller | 1:08:20 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (47) | +20:57 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:08:41 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering (38) | +21:25 | Oscar Björck | 1:07:23 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +21:28 | Andrew Barnett | 1:08:49 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (233) | +21:48 | Harald Larsson | 1:09:25 | ||
103 | Koovee 2 (72) | +21:51 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:09:07 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +21:51 | Hannes Svahn | 1:12:00 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +22:10 | Johan Aronsson | 1:09:52 | ||
106 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +22:12 | Filip Rosjö | 1:09:52 | ||
107 | IF Thor (1245) | +22:13 | Valle Larsson | 1:19:56 | ||
108 | OK Kapa (167) | +22:48 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:16:57 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +23:14 | Petri Noponen | 1:16:45 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +23:17 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:15:31 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (88) | +23:18 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:15:22 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +23:23 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:07:34 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (405) | +23:24 | Matiss Timermanis | 1:11:03 | ||
114 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +23:35 | Måns Östman | 1:07:29 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +23:37 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:17:06 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (594) | +23:45 | Sixten Slagbrand | 1:11:46 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +23:52 | Konsta Puranen | 1:11:46 | ||
118 | Fossum IF (1224) | +24:01 | Eirik Strisland | 1:18:28 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +24:16 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 1:11:35 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +24:21 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:11:31 | ||
121 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +24:30 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:18:07 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +24:59 | Timo Joensuu | 1:11:41 | ||
123 | FK Göingarna (698) | +25:02 | Edvin Selin | 1:12:52 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +25:04 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:11:11 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +25:11 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:12:25 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +25:13 | Ville Saikko | 1:12:44 | ||
127 | Pargas IF (168) | +25:13 | Sören Nymalm | 1:12:37 | ||
128 | OLG Suhr (554) | +25:17 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:17:23 | ||
129 | OK Löftan (1227) | +25:20 | Tobias Johansson | 1:09:30 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +25:24 | Juho Pousi | 1:12:13 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (715) | +26:12 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:07:35 | ||
132 | Täby OK (621) | +26:12 | Edvin Nordström | 1:12:47 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +26:17 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:12:45 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (126) | +26:29 | Mattias Ivares | 1:13:01 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +26:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:10:22 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +26:39 | Samu Lehtola | 1:10:02 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +26:46 | Joose Nurmela | 1:14:21 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +26:49 | Tomi Närvä | 1:10:40 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +26:51 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:11:04 | ||
140 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +26:53 | Jere Sipponen | 1:16:54 | ||
141 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +26:56 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:14:08 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +27:05 | Ilari Nummi | 1:20:34 | ||
143 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +27:10 | Arvid Jonforsen | 1:11:33 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +27:24 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:10:24 | ||
145 | OK77 2 (91) | +27:25 | Jesper Donner | 1:06:45 | ||
146 | IF Femman (110) | +27:31 | Otto Sund | 1:11:40 | ||
147 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +28:11 | Timo Saarinen | 1:15:36 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +28:13 | Ville Lampinen | 1:15:53 | ||
149 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +28:13 | Elis Ivers | 1:12:21 | ||
150 | Inbetweeners (165) | +28:15 | Kristian Kannus | 1:11:17 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +28:16 | Ville Repo | 1:18:35 | ||
152 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +28:21 | Albin Bergkvist | 1:16:04 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +28:22 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:15:52 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +28:51 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:12:43 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +29:32 | Assar Hellström | 1:13:27 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (97) | +29:34 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:26:16 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +29:35 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:17:03 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +29:40 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:17:42 | ||
159 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +29:42 | Ola Svahn | 1:10:24 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (196) | +29:49 | Vesa Nokka | 1:16:07 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +29:53 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:12:59 | ||
162 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +30:35 | Adrian Skobe | 1:14:07 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (192) | +30:47 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:18:23 | ||
164 | Byåsen IL (754) | +31:57 | Erlend Aune | 1:30:37 | ||
165 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +31:58 | Filip Salén | 1:15:54 | ||
166 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +32:02 | Juho Tornberg | 1:15:23 | ||
167 | Koovee 3 (136) | +32:19 | Jere Simola | 1:15:45 | ||
168 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +32:34 | Roope Lemberg | 1:29:26 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +33:06 | Tapio Perä | 1:20:50 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +33:07 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:15:57 | ||
171 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +33:09 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:17:09 | ||
172 | OK Trian (75) | +33:11 | Victor Mansner | 1:17:14 | ||
173 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +33:12 | Nicolo Infanger | 1:20:34 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +33:14 | Andreas Kraas | 1:14:14 | ||
175 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +33:26 | Petter Eriksson | 1:11:40 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +34:15 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:21:00 | ||
177 | Azuolas (487) | +34:17 | Adomas Casas | 1:21:59 | ||
178 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +34:30 | Otto Nilsson | 1:17:47 | ||
179 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +34:32 | Lars Soldagg | 1:15:16 | ||
180 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +34:33 | Janne Nurminen | 1:21:25 | ||
181 | Västerviks OK (166) | +34:35 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 1:32:46 | ||
182 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +34:59 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:19:21 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +35:20 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:13:43 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +35:24 | Kristian Boström | 1:19:22 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +35:26 | Joakim Törnros | 1:18:55 | ||
186 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +35:29 | Linus Lehto | 1:22:09 | ||
187 | DRONGO (1213) | +35:35 | Ben Windsor | 1:16:38 | ||
188 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +35:36 | Anja Probst | 1:17:06 | ||
189 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +35:40 | Axel Johansson | 1:19:10 | ||
190 | Navi 3 (339) | +35:55 | Lars Vicari | 1:19:32 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +35:58 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:15:34 | ||
192 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +36:02 | Karol Kielb | 1:17:12 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +36:03 | Simon Frisk | 1:16:50 | ||
194 | Röyken OL (1260) | +36:46 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 1:24:30 | ||
195 | Finsilva (1370) | +36:48 | Kari Kallio | 1:14:53 | ||
196 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +36:54 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 1:19:54 | ||
197 | CA Rosé (117) | +37:23 | Thomas Bührer | 1:25:15 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +37:37 | David Moren | 1:16:25 | ||
199 | Järfälla OK (588) | +37:40 | Erik Bovallius | 1:16:01 | ||
200 | Arboro OK (758) | +37:42 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:25:31 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |