< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +31:07 | Joel Nilsson | 41:18 | ||
102 | Umeå OK (103) | +31:22 | Matic Blac | 44:51 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +31:52 | Ville Parkkinen | 43:05 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +32:09 | Ats Sönajalg | 39:47 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +32:11 | Heikki Manninen | 39:33 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +32:13 | Filip Kubina | 39:51 | ||
107 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +32:16 | Sindre Östhagen | 39:35 | ||
108 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +32:18 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 46:41 | ||
109 | Pargas IF (168) | +32:19 | Alex Virtala | 38:57 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +32:21 | Heikki Kettunen | 39:15 | ||
111 | IF Thor (1245) | +32:27 | Love Bylund | 40:32 | ||
112 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +32:58 | Miron Rulka | 44:39 | ||
113 | OK Rodhen (92) | +33:12 | Emil Grehn | 49:33 | ||
114 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +33:21 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 38:19 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +33:26 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 37:11 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +33:30 | Eero Inkeri | 39:46 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (1224) | +33:33 | Sindre Strisland | 41:06 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +34:32 | Pyry Willman | 39:29 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +34:34 | Hugo Setthagen | 37:44 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +34:53 | Petteri Rantala | 40:15 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +34:55 | Patrik Väisänen | 41:49 | ||
122 | IF Femman (110) | +34:56 | Christian Kronberg | 39:18 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +35:00 | Eloi Mart | 40:21 | ||
124 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +35:03 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 38:53 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (97) | +35:23 | Börje Pauler | 37:59 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +35:24 | Eero Markkila | 38:03 | ||
127 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +35:30 | Jarno Saarela | 43:10 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +35:33 | Juho Kinni | 39:26 | ||
129 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +35:34 | Martin Hederskog | 37:29 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +35:44 | Heikki Toivio | 40:09 | ||
131 | OLG Suhr (554) | +35:47 | Joel Mösch | 42:29 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (126) | +35:49 | Georg Eklöv | 41:07 | ||
133 | OK Kapa (167) | +35:53 | Gatis Barons | 44:58 | ||
134 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +35:58 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 42:43 | ||
135 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +36:03 | Matti Maajärvi | 42:44 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +36:04 | Toni Saari | 41:30 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +36:22 | Jani Sompi | 43:46 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +36:42 | Ville Luoma | 41:40 | ||
139 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +37:39 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 49:09 | ||
140 | IF Brahe (88) | +37:46 | Valter Joensuu | 45:01 | ||
141 | Inbetweeners (165) | +37:47 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 41:53 | ||
142 | Täby OK (621) | +38:20 | Hugo Sjölander | 43:57 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +38:22 | Valtteri Kankainen | 40:35 | ||
144 | OK77 2 (91) | +38:38 | Caj Snickars | 43:29 | ||
145 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +38:40 | Simon Hodler | 41:21 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +38:42 | Petri Ikävalko | 44:17 | ||
147 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +38:48 | Markus Lindeqvist | 37:26 | ||
148 | OK Trian (75) | +38:51 | Jani Virta | 37:42 | ||
149 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +39:32 | Olof Eriksson | 42:36 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +39:32 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 44:32 | ||
151 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +39:34 | Antti Iivari | 38:01 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +39:37 | Bruno Godefroy | 42:12 | ||
153 | OK Moss (774) | +39:40 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 51:24 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +39:48 | Markus Vainiomäki | 45:37 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +41:29 | Mikko Kurkela | 41:22 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (754) | +42:20 | Terje Maroni | 42:05 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +42:25 | Mikael Kauppi | 44:48 | ||
158 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +42:26 | Pål Skogstjärn | 42:09 | ||
159 | Västerviks OK (166) | +42:55 | Robin Jakobsson | 40:06 | ||
160 | DRONGO (1213) | +42:58 | Phil Vokes | 39:22 | ||
161 | Rasti 88 (196) | +43:50 | Juho Mäki | 46:15 | ||
162 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +44:00 | Ulf Johansson | 48:55 | ||
163 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +44:39 | Henrik Lundfors | 39:14 | ||
164 | Arboro OK (758) | +44:43 | Rokas Lipnickas | 38:03 | ||
165 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +44:47 | Thomas Pettersson | 48:52 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +44:56 | Oula Järvensivu | 48:33 | ||
167 | OK Ilves (192) | +45:25 | Tauno Tiirats | 46:55 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +45:44 | Jonathan Svensson | 42:05 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +45:46 | Pyry Riissanen | 39:05 | ||
170 | CA Rosé (117) | +45:51 | Térence Risse | 39:29 | ||
171 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +45:56 | Jussi Piirainen | 51:12 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +46:00 | Aapo Lindberg | 44:39 | ||
173 | Azuolas (487) | +46:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 43:46 | ||
174 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +46:24 | Aaro Asikainen | 37:08 | ||
175 | Navi 3 (339) | +46:26 | Juho Siikilä | 42:49 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +46:32 | Juho Noponen | 42:26 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +46:34 | Jouni Mähönen | 43:18 | ||
178 | SK Uusi (100) | +46:37 | Tommi Hakuli | 38:16 | ||
179 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +46:44 | Johan Allard | 42:54 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +46:58 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 40:58 | ||
181 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +48:17 | Andreas Törnkvist | 41:31 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +48:20 | Daniel Grahn | 40:39 | ||
183 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +48:46 | Antti Myllärinen | 45:51 | ||
184 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +48:51 | Simon Rüegg | 47:50 | ||
185 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +48:52 | Elia Kämpe | 43:45 | ||
186 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +48:52 | Thomas Curiger | 43:00 | ||
187 | OK Saldus (115) | +48:55 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 37:28 | ||
188 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +48:55 | Elis Andersson | 45:58 | ||
189 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +49:06 | Sebastian Knitsch | 44:48 | ||
190 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +49:06 | Marc Probst | 45:22 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +49:07 | Erkka Mehtälä | 42:52 | ||
192 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +49:10 | Tommy Lindberg | 43:08 | ||
193 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +49:26 | Gunnar Fiskum | 42:14 | ||
194 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +49:39 | Gaute Fosstveit | 40:48 | ||
195 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +49:54 | Sander Rogndokken | 44:19 | ||
196 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +50:15 | Eric Hansson | 46:32 | ||
197 | IL Koll (345) | +50:17 | Öystein Pettersen | 41:06 | ||
198 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +50:23 | Kristian Algers | 39:06 | ||
199 | Järfälla OK (588) | +50:24 | Felix Späth | 44:49 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +50:36 | Pyry Niemi | 49:30 | ||
201 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +50:44 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 50:32 | ||
202 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +50:53 | Antti Alppi | 41:35 | ||
203 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +51:27 | Per Öberg | 42:08 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +51:38 | Anders Rosenvold | 49:00 | ||
205 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +51:50 | Juuso Joukas | 44:12 | ||
206 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +51:52 | Silver Eensaar | 42:35 | ||
207 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +51:56 | Mårten Frendelius | 42:12 | ||
208 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +51:57 | Hannes Essunger | 43:03 | ||
209 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +52:19 | Jonas Martner | 44:19 | ||
210 | OK Alehof (1217) | +52:22 | Tobias Lindell | 40:45 | ||
211 | OZONS OK (498) | +52:58 | Platais Pauls | 47:04 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +53:09 | Henrik Persson | 42:19 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +53:30 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 40:45 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +53:32 | Atte Mäkelä | 42:54 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +53:45 | Axel Lundgren | 41:15 | ||
216 | Leksands OK (782) | +53:46 | Maciek Hewelt | 45:38 | ||
217 | SK100 (1246) | +53:47 | Timmo Tammemäe | 41:05 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +53:48 | Wilhelm Bergman | 44:54 | ||
219 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +53:59 | Anton Packalen | 37:17 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +54:03 | Aleksi Lammi | 40:46 | ||
221 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +54:10 | Sampo Hyppölä | 43:03 | ||
222 | OK77 3 (149) | +54:11 | Christoffer Melin | 45:02 | ||
223 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +54:11 | Amanda Strandvall | 41:32 | ||
224 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +54:14 | Jani Riissanen | 44:21 | ||
225 | Finsilva (1370) | +54:16 | Esa Hietala | 49:37 | ||
226 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +54:26 | Elias Lehto | 50:48 | ||
227 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +54:33 | Oscar Gründer | 53:22 | ||
228 | Röyken OL (1260) | +54:40 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 49:23 | ||
229 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +55:25 | Joel Bergkvist | 44:12 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +55:35 | Simon Dahlberg | 41:35 | ||
231 | IK Auseklis (640) | +55:36 | Andris Gailis | 43:59 | ||
232 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +55:42 | Urpo Väänänen | 52:54 | ||
233 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +55:45 | Joni Alasuvanto | 42:16 | ||
234 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +55:56 | Magnus Thornell | 47:07 | ||
235 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +56:01 | Nils Spetz | 40:37 | ||
236 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +56:09 | Arvid Öhrvall | 49:36 | ||
237 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +56:15 | Erik Gullbrand | 47:56 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +56:17 | Teemu Tauriainen | 44:57 | ||
239 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +56:39 | Dovydas Mickus | 42:02 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +56:54 | Ville Uitto | 48:36 | ||
241 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +56:57 | Alexander Käll | 53:26 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +56:58 | Juha Lassila | 48:43 | ||
243 | Ganddal IL (685) | +56:59 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 45:26 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +57:11 | Toni Pikkarainen | 40:37 | ||
245 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +57:12 | Göran Thimberg | 43:52 | ||
246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +57:18 | Tuomas Hapola | 37:40 | ||
247 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +58:17 | Pasi Rantala | 42:51 | ||
248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +58:24 | Eemil Sakki | 45:21 | ||
249 | Uroskarhut (214) | +58:25 | Heikki Haapakoski | 47:16 | ||
250 | OK Vöru (792) | +58:53 | Jaagup Truusalu | 38:22 | ||
251 | OK Arona (784) | +58:56 | Juris Dzenitis | 49:36 | ||
252 | OK Ogre (82) | +59:00 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 39:49 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (125) | +59:07 | Matias Koponen | 45:25 | ||
254 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +59:08 | Konsta Korhonen | 44:41 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +59:12 | Sixten Törnqvist | 48:05 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +59:19 | Miika Vennelä | 42:35 | ||
257 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +59:28 | Sigurd Rödnes | 47:28 | ||
258 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +59:50 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 50:21 | ||
259 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +59:57 | Staffan Berglund | 48:34 | ||
260 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:00:19 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 45:35 | ||
261 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:00:21 | Thomas Cederberg | 46:04 | ||
262 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:00:34 | Johan Fries | 45:58 | ||
263 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:00:37 | Henrik Peterson | 51:28 | ||
264 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:00:39 | Jörgen Tegdan | 42:07 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:00:49 | Juho Leiniö | 52:58 | ||
266 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:00:51 | Mikko Mutka | 53:33 | ||
267 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:01:04 | Pauli Juutilainen | 48:51 | ||
268 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:01:14 | Tore Sandvik | 40:28 | ||
269 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:01:17 | Persson Lovisa | 48:00 | ||
270 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:01:20 | Christoffer Granholm | 47:56 | ||
271 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:01:44 | Teppo Lainio | 47:58 | ||
272 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:01:46 | Mika Rautanen | 39:17 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:01:47 | Teemu Karjalainen | 39:24 | ||
274 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:01:52 | Seppo Järvinen | 48:30 | ||
275 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:02:26 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 45:46 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:02:27 | Asko Väänänen | 49:36 | ||
277 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:02:37 | JAN OLM | 47:51 | ||
278 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:03:16 | Samuel Suomalainen | 51:30 | ||
279 | IF Sturla (833) | +1:03:45 | Martin Kaiser | 54:33 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:04:06 | Jari Lepo | 51:46 | ||
281 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:04:48 | Theo Lövdahl | 41:52 | ||
282 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:04:49 | Jostein Andersen | 39:52 | ||
283 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:04:54 | Leo Matinheikki | 47:52 | ||
284 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:04:59 | Daniel Blomster | 51:05 | ||
285 | Enga (141) | +1:05:00 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 44:12 | ||
286 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:05:10 | Severi Orrainen | 46:47 | ||
287 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:05:14 | Albin Warvelin | 41:15 | ||
288 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:05:35 | Yrjö Pörsti | 44:45 | ||
289 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:05:51 | Joni Freeman | 50:35 | ||
290 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:05:56 | Øystein Amundrud | 56:21 | ||
291 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:05:58 | Thomas Bedin | 46:48 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:06:24 | Atte Honkonen | 48:02 | ||
293 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:06:30 | Mikael Anttonen | 49:53 | ||
294 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:06:39 | Jonatan Ståhl | 43:49 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:06:40 | Matti Linna | 43:47 | ||
296 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:06:41 | Ville Forsström | 52:54 | ||
297 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:06:43 | Jonas Nilsson | 43:51 | ||
298 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:06:44 | Arnaud Wack | 49:00 | ||
299 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:06:46 | Antti Kujala | 54:28 | ||
300 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:07:10 | Libor Semancik | 46:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |