Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 3:32:58 | Joakim Svensk | 1:15:36 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +0 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:15:54 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:16:41 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +3:33 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:19:05 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +3:36 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:19:32 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:48 | Emil Granqvist | 1:18:16 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +3:49 | Simon Wikström | 1:18:15 | ||
8 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +4:57 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:21:32 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (102) | +6:31 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:20:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:49 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:19:35 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +6:51 | Anssi Huostila | 1:18:39 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +6:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:19:49 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:54 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:18:37 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +6:56 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:18:39 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +6:58 | Marek Minar | 1:19:59 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:00 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:18:35 | ||
17 | NTNUI (17) | +7:01 | Isak Jonsson | 1:17:59 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (6) | +7:02 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 1:18:20 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +7:10 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:18:40 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +7:39 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:20:41 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +7:40 | Lari Takanen | 1:19:04 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +8:10 | Sander Arntzen | 1:20:55 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +8:20 | Ilmari Aho | 1:21:08 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +10:45 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:56 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:16 | Daniil Fomin | 1:22:09 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +11:24 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:22:59 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +12:48 | Anders Vister | 1:23:01 | ||
28 | Snättringe SK (50) | +12:50 | Simon Hector | 1:17:48 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +12:53 | Florian Freuler | 1:24:29 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (57) | +12:55 | Mathieu Perrin | 1:17:33 | ||
31 | OK Orion (23) | +12:58 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:20:53 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +13:22 | Ben Mitchell | 1:18:26 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +13:35 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:23:58 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +14:35 | Arvid Nord | 1:24:33 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +16:59 | Hector Haines | 1:23:32 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +17:06 | Ville Johansson | 1:21:42 | ||
37 | Attunda OK (26) | +17:22 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:29:07 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +17:56 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 1:29:28 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (27) | +20:21 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:24:44 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +20:24 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:25:30 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +20:35 | Matiss Saulite | 1:24:43 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +20:52 | Mikko Siren | 1:24:46 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +21:19 | Florian Schneider | 1:27:09 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +21:23 | Jonny Donner | 1:26:03 | ||
45 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +21:28 | Emil Auselius | 1:18:33 | ||
46 | IF Hagen (64) | +21:30 | Daniel Bogren | 1:23:14 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +21:58 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:24:21 | ||
48 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +22:04 | Ludvig Ek | 1:30:05 | ||
49 | Växjö OK (53) | +22:30 | Gustav Runefors | 1:23:03 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (19) | +22:30 | Jonas Egger | 1:17:53 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +22:41 | Aaro Ojala | 1:25:40 | ||
52 | Kils OK (40) | +23:54 | Jonas Andersson | 1:22:08 | ||
53 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +23:55 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:50 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +24:07 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:35:39 | ||
55 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +25:13 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 1:23:22 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +25:15 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:26:56 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (233) | +25:22 | Simon Imark | 1:19:25 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +25:33 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:25:12 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +26:41 | Csaba Gerber | 1:29:37 | ||
60 | Lynx (51) | +26:43 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:24:51 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +26:44 | Simo Mertanen | 1:29:27 | ||
62 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +27:33 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:25:44 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +28:59 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:24:15 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +29:10 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:33:44 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +29:19 | Henrik Petrisi | 1:27:28 | ||
66 | Koovee 2 (72) | +29:25 | Daniel Vandas | 1:23:52 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +30:20 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 1:27:20 | ||
68 | Frol IL (55) | +30:29 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:32:15 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +30:44 | Ola Martner | 1:22:00 | ||
70 | Järla Orientering (38) | +30:48 | Erik Berzell | 1:25:39 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +31:49 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:29:37 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (83) | +33:14 | Juuso Viskari | 1:28:28 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +33:14 | Erik Martinsson | 1:30:04 | ||
74 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +33:15 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:28:19 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +35:02 | Veera Laaksoviita | 1:35:06 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti (37) | +35:04 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:34:03 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +35:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:36:59 | ||
78 | OK Löftan (1227) | +35:13 | Jesper Johansson | 1:25:41 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +35:15 | Linus Bohman | 1:32:10 | ||
80 | FK Göingarna (698) | +35:16 | Svante Selin | 1:25:43 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +35:19 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:26:36 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +35:20 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:29:03 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (47) | +35:23 | Albert Askengren | 1:30:35 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +35:35 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:35:31 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +35:37 | Victor Hansson | 1:30:53 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +35:40 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:31:03 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +35:45 | Erik Jansson | 1:31:00 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (594) | +35:54 | Mark Bogataj | 1:27:20 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +36:55 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:34:08 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +37:40 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 1:34:41 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +38:02 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:32:18 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +38:05 | Mikael Rautio | 1:35:46 | ||
93 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +38:58 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 1:30:23 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +39:21 | Heikki Manninen | 1:30:20 | ||
95 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +39:23 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:30:19 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +39:29 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:43:19 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +41:39 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:30:15 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +41:40 | Filip Kubina | 1:32:55 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (379) | +41:59 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:40:01 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +42:13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:29:36 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (97) | +42:18 | Börje Pauler | 1:28:32 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +43:26 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:33:57 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +43:31 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:34:47 | ||
104 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +43:35 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:41:36 | ||
105 | IF Thor (1245) | +44:11 | Love Bylund | 1:35:53 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (63) | +44:20 | Gustaf Sundue | 1:41:08 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (168) | +44:21 | Alex Virtala | 1:34:37 | ||
108 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +44:25 | Hugo Unosson | 1:39:53 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (92) | +44:30 | Emil Grehn | 1:44:28 | ||
110 | Fossum IF (1224) | +44:33 | Sindre Strisland | 1:35:44 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +44:46 | Pyry Willman | 1:33:21 | ||
112 | Inbetweeners (165) | +44:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:32:31 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +44:49 | Juho Kinni | 1:32:20 | ||
114 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +44:50 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:27:06 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +44:51 | Peeter Pihl | 1:26:55 | ||
116 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +44:55 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:32:23 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +44:57 | Hugo Setthagen | 1:31:44 | ||
118 | OK Södertörn (126) | +44:59 | Georg Eklöv | 1:33:55 | ||
119 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +45:04 | Martin Hederskog | 1:30:37 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +45:06 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:39:56 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +45:17 | Eero Markkila | 1:31:33 | ||
122 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +45:19 | Joel Nilsson | 1:39:08 | ||
123 | IF Femman (110) | +45:25 | Christian Kronberg | 1:33:24 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +45:27 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:45:04 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +45:34 | Eloi Mart | 1:34:33 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +45:38 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:31 | ||
127 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +45:42 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:47:30 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +46:31 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:48:13 | ||
129 | Umeå OK (103) | +46:34 | Matic Blac | 1:43:41 | ||
130 | Täby OK (621) | +48:21 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:37:35 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +48:48 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:39:11 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +48:56 | Antti Iivari | 1:31:01 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +49:12 | Petteri Rantala | 1:38:11 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (167) | +49:17 | Gatis Barons | 1:41:59 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (88) | +49:24 | Valter Joensuu | 1:40:17 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +49:30 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:35:20 | ||
137 | Västerviks OK (166) | +50:23 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:31:12 | ||
138 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +51:01 | Miron Rulka | 1:46:19 | ||
139 | OK Trian (75) | +51:06 | Jani Virta | 1:33:35 | ||
140 | DRONGO (1213) | +51:28 | Phil Vokes | 1:31:29 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +52:51 | Heikki Toivio | 1:40:53 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (91) | +53:06 | Caj Snickars | 1:41:34 | ||
143 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +53:08 | Jarno Saarela | 1:44:26 | ||
144 | CA Rosé (117) | +53:22 | Térence Risse | 1:30:38 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +53:24 | Jani Sompi | 1:44:25 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +53:29 | Ville Luoma | 1:42:04 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +53:31 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:42:43 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +53:35 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:43:54 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +53:38 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:44:09 | ||
150 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +53:43 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:28:05 | ||
151 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +54:07 | Olof Eriksson | 1:40:49 | ||
152 | Arboro OK (758) | +54:15 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:31:13 | ||
153 | OLG Suhr (554) | +55:35 | Joel Mösch | 1:45:54 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +55:41 | Toni Saari | 1:44:44 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +55:48 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:39:17 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (754) | +55:48 | Terje Maroni | 1:39:11 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +56:15 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:42:28 | ||
158 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +56:27 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:39:47 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (100) | +56:35 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:31:52 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +57:24 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:37:22 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +57:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 1:34:25 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +57:44 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:44:58 | ||
163 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +58:03 | Thomas Curiger | 1:35:48 | ||
164 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +58:03 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:45:45 | ||
165 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +58:27 | Simon Hodler | 1:44:45 | ||
166 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +58:33 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:47:59 | ||
167 | Järfälla OK (588) | +58:51 | Felix Späth | 1:36:53 | ||
168 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +59:05 | Kristian Algers | 1:31:26 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +59:18 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:54:40 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:00:29 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 1:32:40 | ||
171 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:00:52 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:46:52 | ||
172 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:00:58 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:39:10 | ||
173 | SK100 (1246) | +1:01:09 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:32:04 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:01:16 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:43:33 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:01:18 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:49:55 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:01:19 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:41:41 | ||
177 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:01:24 | Ulf Johansson | 1:49:56 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:01:26 | Axel Lundgren | 1:32:34 | ||
179 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:01:37 | Juho Mäki | 1:47:39 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:01:55 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:39:33 | ||
181 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:01:58 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:57:06 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:01:59 | Daniel Grahn | 1:37:56 | ||
183 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:02:01 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:39:37 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:02:36 | Tobias Lindell | 1:34:37 | ||
185 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:02:38 | Antti Alppi | 1:36:57 | ||
186 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:02:45 | Anton Packalen | 1:29:40 | ||
187 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:02:50 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:47:57 | ||
188 | IL Koll (345) | +1:02:53 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:37:19 | ||
189 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:03:31 | Simon Rüegg | 1:46:08 | ||
190 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:03:45 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:40:37 | ||
191 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:04:27 | Per Öberg | 1:38:45 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:04:48 | Johan Allard | 1:44:35 | ||
193 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:05:25 | Elis Andersson | 1:46:05 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:05:26 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:36:18 | ||
195 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:05:26 | Juho Siikilä | 1:45:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:05:35 | Nils Spetz | 1:33:47 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:05:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:38:39 | ||
198 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:05:45 | Jonas Martner | 1:41:22 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:06:05 | Silver Eensaar | 1:40:25 | ||
200 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:06:07 | Christoffer Melin | 1:40:36 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |