Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 4:02:12 | Anton Sjökvist | 26:15 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +14 | Jakob Andersson | 26:20 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:34 | Jens Wängdahl | 27:42 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +3:37 | Jesper Sjöblom | 25:54 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:40 | Edvin Forsberg | 26:01 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +3:41 | Carl Josefsson | 25:56 | ||
7 | Koovee (20) | +3:43 | Vojtech Sykora | 25:59 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +5:09 | Viktor Wassen | 27:14 | ||
9 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +5:10 | Artem Panchenko | 26:08 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:01 | Johan Runesson | 24:59 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +6:10 | Edgars Bertuks | 25:02 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +6:18 | Graham Gristwood | 25:02 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +6:20 | Aki Saari | 24:28 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +6:23 | Janis Tamuzs | 25:22 | ||
15 | NTNUI (17) | +6:28 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 25:22 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (18) | +6:36 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 24:20 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:46 | Ludvig Åhlund | 25:38 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (102) | +6:56 | Simon Lundin | 26:18 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (6) | +7:28 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 26:25 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +7:32 | Jonas Jern | 25:38 | ||
21 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +8:22 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 26:14 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +8:28 | Topias Helminen | 27:33 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +8:29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 27:13 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:11 | Justus Vuori | 25:48 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +12:02 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 26:33 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +12:05 | Vesa Taanila | 27:09 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +14:13 | Matt Speake | 27:15 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +14:14 | Seeti Salonen | 31:49 | ||
29 | OK Orion (23) | +14:17 | Pontus Petersson | 27:16 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (57) | +14:19 | Mathias Hallmen | 27:22 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +14:24 | Henrik Jonsson | 27:16 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +14:58 | Isak Gelius | 28:00 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +17:33 | Olle Karlsson | 28:35 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +18:41 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 26:17 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +18:46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 31:08 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +20:11 | Mats Röjgård | 29:03 | ||
37 | Attunda OK (26) | +20:42 | Marcus Stenebo | 28:43 | ||
38 | Navi 2 (94) | +20:45 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 32:31 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +21:39 | Jonatan Graversen | 30:31 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +22:46 | Jarkko Huovila | 27:46 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +23:51 | Petja Ylikylä | 28:32 | ||
42 | Växjö OK (53) | +23:55 | Hugo Ericsson | 27:09 | ||
43 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +23:57 | Linus Lundberg | 28:25 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +25:04 | Tapani Koskenoja | 30:19 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (27) | +25:42 | Mikko Hölli | 30:44 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +25:43 | Jarkko Saarinen | 29:13 | ||
47 | OK77 (52) | +26:02 | Tobias Jern | 30:24 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +26:07 | Tuomas Mattila | 26:34 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +27:15 | Jukka Tani | 30:03 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +28:11 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 27:02 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +28:15 | Emil Jönsson | 32:41 | ||
52 | Lynx (51) | +28:17 | Florian Fritzen | 27:09 | ||
53 | Kils OK (40) | +28:34 | Jonathan Uller | 30:34 | ||
54 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +30:16 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 32:23 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +30:22 | Per Ek | 33:46 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +30:24 | Bendik Eliassen | 29:34 | ||
57 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +30:34 | Olle Grywenz | 28:21 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +30:36 | Fricis Spektors | 26:00 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (233) | +30:48 | Jörgen Ohlin | 31:25 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +31:34 | Jonas Grönli | 31:59 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +32:07 | Erik Classon | 28:07 | ||
62 | Ol Norska (19) | +32:08 | Tobias Sterchi | 35:32 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +32:11 | Rinat Gabitov | 32:41 | ||
64 | IF Hagen (64) | +32:12 | Oscar Stomberg | 36:31 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (72) | +32:13 | Jarno Parkkinen | 28:33 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +32:14 | Lars Sandstad | 32:11 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +32:16 | Eirik Martens Heddeland | 29:01 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +32:19 | Jakob Enmark | 28:33 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +33:00 | Hugo Mattsson | 27:50 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (83) | +36:49 | Rainer Kujala | 29:16 | ||
71 | Järla Orientering (38) | +36:50 | Per Lindman | 31:39 | ||
72 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +37:34 | Martin Hammarberg | 27:56 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +37:47 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 27:31 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +38:02 | Simo Klemettinen | 31:38 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (171) | +39:50 | Olle Bergstedt | 32:09 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (47) | +40:02 | Joel Sjölander | 30:19 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +40:11 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 30:34 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +41:25 | Sampo Rahko | 31:14 | ||
79 | FK Göingarna (698) | +41:26 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 31:50 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (37) | +42:00 | Olli Väätäinen | 32:13 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +42:34 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 27:09 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (594) | +43:36 | Erik Palm | 33:22 | ||
83 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +43:37 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 36:06 | ||
84 | Frol IL (55) | +43:51 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 37:47 | ||
85 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +45:06 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 31:07 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +45:09 | Mathias Glöersen | 33:54 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +45:10 | Ville Kokkila | 32:30 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +45:20 | Johan Wikström | 33:07 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +45:23 | Christoffer Andersen | 35:22 | ||
90 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +45:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 35:45 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +46:31 | Jakob Wahl | 36:30 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +47:31 | Atte Lahtinen | 30:14 | ||
93 | IF Femman (110) | +47:40 | Andreas Hall | 27:49 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +47:45 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 28:38 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +48:43 | William Segura | 38:26 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +48:46 | Olle Kallur | 36:04 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +50:14 | Joona Hirvilahti | 29:49 | ||
98 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +50:14 | Kalle Manninen | 36:21 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (88) | +50:15 | Daniel Stenlund | 26:21 | ||
100 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:19 | Emil Åberg | 26:33 | ||
101 | Inbetweeners (165) | +50:22 | Teemu Ternola | 31:11 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +50:33 | Iivo Kotamäki | 30:36 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +50:38 | Johan Persson | 34:25 | ||
104 | IF Thor (1245) | +50:43 | Axel Andersson | 31:51 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +51:08 | Ludvig Sigrand | 31:36 | ||
106 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +51:09 | Oliver Håkansson | 31:39 | ||
107 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +51:11 | Per Markus Jönsson | 31:30 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +51:13 | Richard Hejdenberg | 34:20 | ||
109 | Fossum IF (1224) | +51:13 | Marius Bakke | 31:55 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +51:17 | Matti Vainionpää | 31:31 | ||
111 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +51:18 | Viktor Antonsson | 29:23 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +51:20 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 30:57 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +51:21 | Alexander Dyberg | 31:55 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +51:22 | Timo Sivill | 33:29 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +51:25 | Juuso Ekola | 33:35 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +51:39 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 31:03 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna (97) | +51:41 | Jonas Byström | 34:53 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:43 | Luca Kallela | 32:13 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (63) | +51:45 | Hugo Kindborn | 30:38 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +51:53 | Ville Lemberg | 28:34 | ||
121 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +51:54 | Antti Veijalainen | 32:40 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (168) | +53:15 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 34:14 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:01 | Sakari Holmroos | 30:03 | ||
124 | Catalonia Team (715) | +54:02 | Pol Canosa | 33:40 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +54:06 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 34:42 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +54:17 | Roberts Arnicans | 30:13 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +54:34 | Andri Jordi | 28:53 | ||
128 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +54:49 | Lauri Beilmann | 35:35 | ||
129 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +54:57 | Jonas Axelsson | 37:03 | ||
130 | OK Löftan (1227) | +55:05 | Axel Eriksson | 45:24 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +55:08 | Sindre Langaas | 39:00 | ||
132 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +55:17 | Salla Saarijärvi | 35:41 | ||
133 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +55:23 | Timo Kudre | 41:32 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +55:28 | Mikko Kukkola | 31:42 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +57:13 | Tuomas Kari | 29:35 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +57:57 | Olavi Kiiski | 30:03 | ||
137 | OK Rodhen (92) | +58:09 | Jakob Eklund | 39:23 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +58:22 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 30:03 | ||
139 | Täby OK (621) | +58:31 | Marcus Ekman | 35:09 | ||
140 | CA Rosé (117) | +58:46 | David Bürge | 31:14 | ||
141 | OK Trian (75) | +58:48 | Simon Nordgren | 33:03 | ||
142 | Byåsen IL (754) | +59:13 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 29:13 | ||
143 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +59:52 | Jan Leisinger | 30:44 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:02:27 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 30:10 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:02:39 | Atte Kavonius | 34:28 | ||
146 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:02:48 | Simon Eriksson | 40:46 | ||
147 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:03:22 | Agnius Ciapas | 34:28 | ||
148 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:03:25 | Mari Väänänen | 35:11 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:03:28 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 35:13 | ||
150 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:04:01 | Johan Höög | 42:39 | ||
151 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:04:04 | Charlie Stolt | 31:12 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:04:07 | Heikki Torniainen | 34:57 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:04:32 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 36:42 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:04:45 | Juho Virkajärvi | 36:31 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:04:49 | Tero Mamia | 34:25 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:05:22 | Albin Lindskog | 34:26 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:06:31 | Benjamin Langerak | 33:22 | ||
158 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:06:47 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 35:23 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:07:07 | Fredrik Noborn | 31:00 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:07:27 | Jarkko Laine | 31:06 | ||
161 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:07:30 | Eskil Bränden | 31:16 | ||
162 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:07:38 | Oskar Karlin | 35:36 | ||
163 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:07:44 | Johan Persson | 34:54 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:07:57 | Mikael Lindmark | 36:32 | ||
165 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:08:28 | Christer Öberg | 43:23 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:08:37 | Rami Tuominen | 31:25 | ||
167 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:08:39 | Lavio Müller | 30:29 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:39 | Timi Niemensivu | 32:26 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:08:45 | Martin Nilsson | 32:17 | ||
170 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:08:48 | Hugo Örtlund | 32:16 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:09:07 | Nuutti Toivonen | 32:50 | ||
172 | OK Moss (774) | +1:09:11 | Thomas Roskifte | 34:22 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:09:15 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 27:59 | ||
174 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:09:16 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 30:43 | ||
175 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:09:17 | Pascal Vieser | 36:39 | ||
176 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:09:25 | Fiona Bunn | 43:54 | ||
177 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:09:34 | Oliver Kütt | 31:31 | ||
178 | IL Koll (345) | +1:10:07 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 32:35 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:11:15 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 37:35 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:11:55 | Elmin Hovmöller | 30:23 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:12:20 | Mikko Salonen | 29:37 | ||
182 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:12:21 | Zernis Oskars | 37:00 | ||
183 | SK100 (1246) | +1:12:52 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 37:06 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:13:05 | Erik Slätt | 35:44 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:13:53 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 30:34 | ||
186 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:14:00 | Pelle Forsberg | 37:29 | ||
187 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:14:13 | Erik Sköld | 34:29 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:14:19 | Nordin Lars | 31:31 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:14:31 | Per Holmberg | 34:26 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:14:34 | Raivo Lukkari | 33:14 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:14:36 | Janne Kansonen | 32:33 | ||
192 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:14:56 | Karl Palm | 38:05 | ||
193 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:15:19 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 34:03 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:15:22 | Emils Saulite | 30:26 | ||
195 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:15:26 | Frida Hector | 31:46 | ||
196 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:15:27 | Kaarel Kure | 34:11 | ||
197 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:15:30 | Johan Hjelmer | 33:37 | ||
198 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:15:34 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 34:09 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:15:41 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 38:34 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:15:42 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 39:17 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |