< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:14:02 | Mette Varjola | 1:13:15 | ||
802 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:14:08 | Kari Pietarila | 45:42 | ||
803 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:14:13 | Lauri Uutela | 52:13 | ||
804 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:14:14 | Glenn Holmström | 57:51 | ||
805 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:14:24 | Anni Kivilaakso | 51:43 | ||
806 | Tosimiähet (658) | +3:14:24 | Milla Kalliokoski | 1:20:10 | ||
807 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +3:14:33 | Jani Suomalainen | 1:12:40 | ||
808 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +3:14:37 | Juha Eronen | 1:01:38 | ||
809 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:14:42 | Kari Koivumäki | 51:16 | ||
810 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:14:53 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:07:41 | ||
811 | Tunturimuro (630) | +3:14:54 | Aura Relander | 1:17:22 | ||
812 | Jussis seven (876) | +3:14:58 | Jere Kavander | 1:02:11 | ||
813 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:15:03 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 43:53 | ||
814 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:15:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 53:06 | ||
815 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:15:11 | Matti Mäkitalo | 56:17 | ||
816 | Gofore (351) | +3:15:17 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 49:24 | ||
817 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +3:15:18 | Seija Meskanen | 1:09:35 | ||
818 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +3:15:23 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 51:54 | ||
819 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:15:41 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:05:46 | ||
820 | Malax IF (875) | +3:15:48 | Andreas Öhman | 58:12 | ||
821 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +3:15:53 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:12:38 | ||
822 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +3:15:59 | Janne Kontola | 1:10:57 | ||
823 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:16:05 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 49:58 | ||
824 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +3:17:13 | Henna Lyytikäinen | 1:18:14 | ||
825 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +3:17:20 | Tom Nikander | 1:10:44 | ||
826 | SukUdd (569) | +3:17:24 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:05:14 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:17:54 | Timo Ålgars | 54:04 | ||
828 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:19:05 | Timo Kohonen | 53:37 | ||
829 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +3:19:06 | Eelis Kärkkäinen | 1:09:43 | ||
830 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:19:11 | Topias Kangas | 51:12 | ||
831 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:20:02 | Juuso Haapala | 57:26 | ||
832 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:20:13 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:03:36 | ||
833 | OK TON (966) | +3:20:19 | Kaupo Jogi | 52:58 | ||
834 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:20:32 | Kalle Vaismaa | 55:29 | ||
835 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:20:32 | Elina Hossi | 1:01:22 | ||
836 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:20:34 | Paavo Vesterinen | 57:43 | ||
837 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:20:48 | Risto Kuivalainen | 55:08 | ||
838 | Team Lost (610) | +3:20:51 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 58:12 | ||
839 | AFRY (652) | +3:21:08 | Niina Koistinen | 56:32 | ||
840 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +3:21:17 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:21:20 | ||
841 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:21:21 | Timo Nenonen | 1:01:54 | ||
842 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +3:21:22 | Christoffer Tallqvist | 1:43:03 | ||
843 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +3:21:33 | Markku Sipponen | 1:13:50 | ||
844 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:22:16 | Imants Caklis | 1:13:07 | ||
845 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:22:33 | Aarto Hirvi | 59:54 | ||
846 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:22:34 | Andrei Krüger | 48:37 | ||
847 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:22:34 | Eetu Takanen | 42:57 | ||
848 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:22:36 | Colin Yang | 1:08:51 | ||
849 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:23:24 | Pia Kettunen | 1:07:09 | ||
850 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:23:26 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 59:07 | ||
851 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:23:29 | Saara Söderberg | 1:01:48 | ||
852 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:23:30 | Hannu Salonen | 57:25 | ||
853 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:23:38 | Jere Tyni | 54:53 | ||
854 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:23:54 | Oliver Sivula | 52:47 | ||
855 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:23:57 | Max Takala | 1:01:04 | ||
856 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:24:25 | Jani Brandt | 53:40 | ||
857 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:24:27 | Tatu Lintukangas | 1:18:45 | ||
858 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:24:32 | Lilja Lehtonen | 53:07 | ||
859 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:24:37 | Tuomas Eskola | 58:06 | ||
860 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:24:50 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:03:07 | ||
861 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:25:03 | Unna Päivinen | 1:17:33 | ||
862 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:25:04 | Maija Rajala | 53:14 | ||
863 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:25:11 | Jarmo Partanen | 56:13 | ||
864 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:25:13 | Risto Juutinen | 1:09:05 | ||
865 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:25:25 | Tapio Mäenpää | 59:02 | ||
866 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:25:42 | Hannu Salo | 1:13:56 | ||
867 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:25:57 | Jukka Laiho | 1:10:37 | ||
868 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:25:59 | Tommi Lehtonen | 54:44 | ||
869 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:26:01 | Visa Sippu | 1:01:28 | ||
870 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:26:11 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:01:06 | ||
871 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:26:46 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:08:01 | ||
872 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:26:59 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:00:33 | ||
873 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:27:00 | Kerttu Lassila | 55:58 | ||
874 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:27:40 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:02:37 | ||
875 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:27:46 | Timo Pinola | 1:01:46 | ||
876 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:27:50 | Jukka Kinnari | 47:19 | ||
877 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:28:23 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:05:11 | ||
878 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:28:26 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:05:33 | ||
879 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:28:30 | Sanna Konstari | 1:06:26 | ||
880 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:28:33 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 57:06 | ||
881 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:28:42 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
882 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +3:28:47 | Eeva Mäkinen | 1:38:58 | ||
883 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:28:48 | Jukka Nyystilä | 48:44 | ||
884 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:28:49 | Elias Liimatainen | 56:42 | ||
885 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:29:23 | Mika Ruuhiala | 51:53 | ||
886 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:29:26 | Marko Kuusikko | 50:33 | ||
887 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +3:30:18 | Simo Nuuttila | 1:04:05 | ||
888 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:30:19 | Markku Huotari | 1:02:53 | ||
889 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +3:30:36 | Sakari Syrjälä | 53:39 | ||
890 | Kela (1443) | +3:31:04 | Janne Lahtonen | 55:20 | ||
891 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:31:09 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:00:36 | ||
892 | Tietoevry (1024) | +3:31:11 | Teija Okkonen | 1:05:41 | ||
893 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:31:17 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:03:00 | ||
894 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:31:19 | Jami Juujärvi | 58:35 | ||
895 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:31:40 | Jussi Salonen | 57:06 | ||
896 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:31:44 | Samuli Kauppinen | 56:01 | ||
897 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:31:53 | Ari Hietanen | 58:59 | ||
898 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:31:55 | Owe Törnroth | 48:45 | ||
899 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:32:05 | Eero Turto | 57:33 | ||
900 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:32:06 | Jukka Gers | 1:09:23 | ||
901 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +3:32:06 | Kari Kataja | 1:05:08 | ||
902 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:32:09 | Juha Leskinen | 1:04:52 | ||
903 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +3:32:11 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:10:21 | ||
904 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:32:25 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:02:13 | ||
905 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:32:33 | Tommi Tenno | 54:34 | ||
906 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:32:46 | Mika Kurkilahti | 59:08 | ||
907 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:32:49 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:20:40 | ||
908 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:33:11 | Elias Tammilehto | 1:21:12 | ||
909 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +3:33:12 | Erno Nykänen | 1:21:26 | ||
910 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:33:57 | Arvi Tommila | 1:01:25 | ||
911 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:34:00 | Essi Kangasaho | 43:04 | ||
912 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +3:34:08 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:39:33 | ||
913 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +3:34:30 | Elina Williams | 1:08:34 | ||
914 | John Deere (418) | +3:34:43 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:05:13 | ||
915 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:34:56 | Annalotta Saari | 44:34 | ||
916 | Turun Visat (921) | +3:35:03 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:08:21 | ||
917 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:35:04 | Markus Ahtinen | 54:22 | ||
918 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:35:23 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 48:32 | ||
919 | IGOR (1427) | +3:35:30 | Heidi Rautiainen | 1:07:28 | ||
920 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:35:33 | Antti Härkönen | 1:01:03 | ||
921 | Kananpojat (1053) | +3:35:42 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:10:31 | ||
922 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:35:53 | Matti Keränen | 58:32 | ||
923 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:35:55 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:01:18 | ||
924 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:35:58 | Hanna Salmi | 57:42 | ||
925 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:35:59 | Asko Senttula | 1:09:30 | ||
926 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:36:13 | Markku Nieminen | 57:15 | ||
927 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:36:13 | Risto Mourujärvi | 49:15 | ||
928 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +3:36:26 | Hannu Harkola | 1:13:04 | ||
929 | Tamrock (429) | +3:36:36 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:00:36 | ||
930 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:36:39 | Veera Lehtinen | 1:04:09 | ||
931 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +3:37:09 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:08:59 | ||
932 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:37:12 | Jari Järvinen | 1:06:06 | ||
933 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +3:37:18 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 1:07:30 | ||
934 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:37:39 | Kari Laitinen | 55:17 | ||
935 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:38:00 | Didrik Bredesen | 1:00:26 | ||
936 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +3:38:21 | Hannu Harju | 1:15:07 | ||
937 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:39:20 | Rauli Helkkula | 58:53 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:39:25 | Jussi Pajala | 58:17 | ||
939 | RPU (469) | +3:39:30 | Nea Pääkkönen | 51:00 | ||
940 | Off Course (656) | +3:39:42 | Esa Takkinen | 54:31 | ||
941 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +3:40:15 | Mika Helin | 1:03:15 | ||
942 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +3:40:25 | Juha Hölttä | 1:26:01 | ||
943 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +3:40:36 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:27:55 | ||
944 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +3:40:50 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:13:48 | ||
945 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:41:40 | Tatu Palokangas | 49:45 | ||
946 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:41:48 | Juha Paanila | 54:27 | ||
947 | Hal Bro (577) | +3:41:55 | Tuula Putkuri | 1:05:23 | ||
948 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +3:41:59 | Mari Kellosaari | 1:01:43 | ||
949 | Spektrum (711) | +3:42:07 | Oskar Flodin | 1:03:18 | ||
950 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +3:42:14 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:05:17 | ||
951 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +3:42:31 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:04:41 | ||
952 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +3:42:32 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:05:17 | ||
953 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +3:42:44 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:04:45 | ||
954 | Ericsson SK (417) | +3:42:57 | Jussi Rämö | 1:05:18 | ||
955 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +3:42:57 | Mika Määttä | 1:16:55 | ||
956 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +3:42:59 | Arto Pynnö | 1:13:07 | ||
957 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:43:01 | Lauri Laine | 50:54 | ||
958 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:43:03 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 1:21:15 | ||
959 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +3:43:10 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:32 | ||
960 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +3:43:30 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:09:20 | ||
961 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:43:30 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 51:21 | ||
962 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +3:43:45 | Merja Kela | 1:10:41 | ||
963 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +3:43:46 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:02:58 | ||
964 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:43:48 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 52:21 | ||
965 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:44:21 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 48:16 | ||
966 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +3:44:44 | Pertti Heinikangas | 58:30 | ||
967 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +3:44:54 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:21:48 | ||
968 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:45:00 | Jenni Aittokallio | 59:28 | ||
969 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +3:46:09 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:24:37 | ||
970 | Team Koo (1114) | +3:46:11 | Sasu Hamina | 57:31 | ||
971 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +3:46:11 | Eelis Nygård | 56:46 | ||
972 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +3:46:14 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 59:10 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +3:46:15 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:02:11 | ||
974 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +3:46:18 | Maarit Virmiala | 1:16:51 | ||
975 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:46:25 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:00:19 | ||
976 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +3:46:29 | Lauri Laine | 57:41 | ||
977 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:47:06 | Antti Luotonen | 1:00:23 | ||
978 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +3:47:06 | Matti Virtanen | 1:01:23 | ||
979 | Neliveto (611) | +3:47:37 | Kaisa Paturi | 1:25:24 | ||
980 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +3:47:45 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:07:43 | ||
981 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +3:48:20 | Vesa Repo | 59:15 | ||
982 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:48:31 | Henna Pisto | 59:45 | ||
983 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +3:49:07 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:09:06 | ||
984 | Köntit (645) | +3:49:20 | Teppo Moisio | 1:08:51 | ||
985 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:49:23 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:02:15 | ||
986 | Metos (992) | +3:49:49 | Mika Vihervuori | 1:23:31 | ||
987 | Juti-team (378) | +3:50:18 | Aaron Tuunanen | 1:06:15 | ||
988 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:50:30 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:14:28 | ||
989 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +3:51:57 | Victor Westö | 1:00:14 | ||
990 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +3:52:00 | Ari Virekunnas | 55:00 | ||
991 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +3:52:03 | Touko Tuomola | 58:07 | ||
992 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +3:52:19 | Camilla Kalenius | 54:19 | ||
993 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +3:52:34 | Eeki Ruponen | 1:18:04 | ||
994 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:52:44 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:06:24 | ||
995 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:52:58 | Anni Oinonen | 1:04:33 | ||
996 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +3:53:05 | Juha Einonen | 52:21 | ||
997 | Sulzer (599) | +3:53:17 | Ivan Baulin | 1:24:38 | ||
998 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +3:53:19 | Tiina Hurskainen | 1:22:04 | ||
999 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:53:31 | Petri Väänänen | 42:19 | ||
1000 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +3:53:52 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:28:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |