Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (15) | 4:27:58 | Jakob Andersson | 51:52 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +7 | Anton Sjökvist | 52:08 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +20 | Jens Wängdahl | 52:13 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +2:44 | Vojtech Sykora | 50:45 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:25 | Aki Saari | 47:19 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (18) | +3:27 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 46:57 | ||
7 | NTNUI (17) | +3:31 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 48:10 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +3:33 | Graham Gristwood | 48:02 | ||
9 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +3:37 | Artem Panchenko | 50:20 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:06 | Johan Runesson | 48:50 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:09 | Edgars Bertuks | 48:47 | ||
12 | Navi (22) | +4:12 | Janis Tamuzs | 48:57 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (5) | +4:16 | Edvin Forsberg | 52:23 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +4:28 | Viktor Wassen | 52:19 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +4:30 | Carl Josefsson | 52:30 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +5:18 | Jesper Sjöblom | 53:22 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5:34 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 49:11 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +5:44 | Ludvig Åhlund | 50:22 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +5:56 | Jonas Jern | 49:48 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:57 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 50:40 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (102) | +6:49 | Simon Lundin | 51:57 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +8:55 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 53:24 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +8:56 | Topias Helminen | 53:47 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:28 | Justus Vuori | 51:50 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +13:20 | Henrik Jonsson | 51:58 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +13:42 | Pontus Petersson | 52:26 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +13:55 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 54:11 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +14:09 | Matt Speake | 52:57 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +14:31 | Vesa Taanila | 55:20 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (57) | +14:37 | Mathias Hallmen | 53:26 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +17:01 | Seeti Salonen | 1:00:22 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +17:25 | Isak Gelius | 56:14 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +17:25 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 50:47 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +17:42 | Olle Karlsson | 54:30 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +20:56 | Marcus Stenebo | 54:42 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (94) | +20:58 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 58:30 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +20:59 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 59:07 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +22:49 | Petja Ylikylä | 53:15 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +22:50 | Jonatan Graversen | 57:27 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +23:10 | Jarkko Huovila | 53:56 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (34) | +23:26 | Mats Röjgård | 58:04 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +25:26 | Jarkko Saarinen | 54:42 | ||
43 | OK77 (52) | +25:30 | Tobias Jern | 55:38 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (53) | +25:33 | Hugo Ericsson | 54:32 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +25:34 | Tuomas Mattila | 51:47 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +26:22 | Mikko Hölli | 57:10 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +26:34 | Tapani Koskenoja | 57:35 | ||
48 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +27:55 | Linus Lundberg | 58:09 | ||
49 | Lynx (51) | +28:21 | Florian Fritzen | 52:59 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +28:29 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:06 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +29:28 | Fricis Spektors | 50:39 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +29:35 | Jukka Tani | 58:09 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +30:30 | Emil Jönsson | 1:00:41 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (19) | +31:44 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:00:53 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +31:50 | Jarno Parkkinen | 53:56 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +31:56 | Eirik Martens Heddeland | 54:27 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +31:58 | Lars Sandstad | 57:41 | ||
58 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +32:00 | Olle Grywenz | 55:33 | ||
59 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +32:02 | Jonas Grönli | 58:13 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +32:16 | Erik Classon | 54:01 | ||
61 | IF Hagen (64) | +32:54 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:02:59 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +33:02 | Hugo Mattsson | 53:39 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +34:04 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:00:20 | ||
64 | Kils OK (40) | +34:04 | Jonathan Uller | 1:01:51 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (233) | +34:09 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:00:32 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +34:26 | Per Ek | 1:03:35 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +34:58 | Jakob Enmark | 56:57 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +36:41 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 52:12 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +36:43 | Martin Hammarberg | 52:52 | ||
70 | Järla Orientering (38) | +37:01 | Per Lindman | 57:36 | ||
71 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +37:34 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:05:27 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (83) | +37:38 | Rainer Kujala | 55:50 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +39:19 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:04:15 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +40:52 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:00:14 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (171) | +43:18 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:01:23 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +43:55 | Sampo Rahko | 59:31 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +44:35 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1:00:43 | ||
78 | FK Göingarna (698) | +45:07 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:01:17 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (47) | +45:56 | Joel Sjölander | 1:02:00 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +46:31 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 56:52 | ||
81 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +47:18 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 59:04 | ||
82 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +47:22 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:05:36 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti (37) | +47:27 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:03:26 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +49:08 | Atte Lahtinen | 57:37 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +49:34 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 56:14 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +49:51 | Johan Wikström | 1:03:24 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +49:54 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:58 | ||
88 | IF Femman (110) | +50:07 | Andreas Hall | 56:02 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +50:34 | Ville Kokkila | 1:03:41 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (88) | +50:51 | Daniel Stenlund | 52:43 | ||
91 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:59 | Emil Åberg | 52:59 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK (594) | +51:24 | Erik Palm | 1:06:56 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:40 | Luca Kallela | 57:56 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +52:15 | Iivo Kotamäki | 58:04 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +52:19 | Joona Hirvilahti | 57:41 | ||
96 | Inbetweeners (165) | +52:27 | Teemu Ternola | 59:02 | ||
97 | Frol IL (55) | +52:45 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:12:27 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +52:54 | Ville Lemberg | 55:21 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +53:00 | William Segura | 1:08:29 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +53:17 | Kalle Manninen | 1:05:10 | ||
101 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +53:41 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 58:51 | ||
102 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +53:42 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:08:14 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +53:48 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 59:11 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (379) | +53:57 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:02:50 | ||
105 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +54:08 | Viktor Antonsson | 57:58 | ||
106 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +54:14 | Oliver Håkansson | 1:00:30 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (1224) | +54:17 | Marius Bakke | 1:00:44 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +54:19 | Juuso Ekola | 1:02:15 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:19 | Sakari Holmroos | 56:07 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +54:25 | Tuomas Kari | 52:33 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +54:38 | Johan Persson | 1:04:11 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +55:36 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:01:56 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +55:39 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:01:39 | ||
114 | OK Hällen (63) | +55:41 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:00:19 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (167) | +55:56 | Roberts Arnicans | 57:37 | ||
116 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +56:02 | Per Markus Jönsson | 1:02:07 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +56:19 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:12:17 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +56:26 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:02:48 | ||
119 | IF Thor (1245) | +56:36 | Axel Andersson | 1:03:29 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +56:37 | Timo Sivill | 1:04:30 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +56:47 | Christoffer Andersen | 1:12:32 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +57:34 | Jonas Byström | 1:06:32 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (126) | +58:03 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:04:17 | ||
124 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +58:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:05:15 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +59:17 | Pol Canosa | 1:04:41 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +59:27 | Jakob Wahl | 1:15:12 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +59:30 | Andri Jordi | 59:34 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:02:20 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:04:20 | ||
129 | OK Trian (75) | +1:02:29 | Simon Nordgren | 1:02:30 | ||
130 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:02:51 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 58:37 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:02:57 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:00:24 | ||
132 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:03:20 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:09:30 | ||
133 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:03:30 | Jonas Axelsson | 1:11:22 | ||
134 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:04:00 | David Bürge | 1:02:15 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:04:25 | Olavi Kiiski | 1:02:18 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:04:30 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:11:02 | ||
137 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:04:34 | Jan Leisinger | 1:01:11 | ||
138 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:04:35 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:11:20 | ||
139 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:05:20 | Charlie Stolt | 58:14 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:05:38 | Atte Kavonius | 1:03:12 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:05:45 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:13 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:05:46 | Jakob Eklund | 1:12:45 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:05:51 | Sindre Langaas | 1:15:28 | ||
144 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:06:32 | Timo Kudre | 1:18:28 | ||
145 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:08:18 | Mari Väänänen | 1:05:50 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:08:42 | Albin Lindskog | 1:03:32 | ||
147 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:09:04 | Lavio Müller | 56:39 | ||
148 | Täby OK (621) | +1:09:19 | Marcus Ekman | 1:11:44 | ||
149 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:09:20 | Axel Eriksson | 1:25:25 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:09:22 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:06:53 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:09:47 | Fredrik Noborn | 59:27 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:09:54 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:07:50 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:09:55 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:17 | ||
154 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:10:04 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:02:41 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:10:12 | Jarkko Laine | 59:37 | ||
156 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:10:15 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:06:51 | ||
157 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:11:09 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:00:23 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:11:10 | Rami Tuominen | 59:44 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:11:11 | Eskil Bränden | 1:00:43 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:11:12 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 55:42 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:12:17 | Simon Eriksson | 1:16:01 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:12:30 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:10:01 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:12:44 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:09:36 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:12:56 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:02:28 | ||
165 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:13:25 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:07:47 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:14:23 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 56:49 | ||
167 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:14:26 | Johan Höög | 1:18:49 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:14:29 | Martin Nilsson | 1:03:46 | ||
169 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:14:30 | Fiona Bunn | 1:14:45 | ||
170 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:14:40 | Oskar Karlin | 1:08:24 | ||
171 | OK Moss (774) | +1:14:42 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:05:38 | ||
172 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:14:45 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:09:05 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:14:57 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:04:26 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:15:08 | Johan Persson | 1:08:04 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:15:17 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 1:02:29 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:15:20 | Oliver Kütt | 1:03:03 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Salonen | 59:45 | ||
178 | IL Koll (345) | +1:16:45 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:04:59 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:19:15 | Emils Saulite | 1:00:05 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:19:17 | Nordin Lars | 1:02:14 | ||
181 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:19:20 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 1:03:49 | ||
182 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:19:21 | Zernis Oskars | 1:09:46 | ||
183 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:19:45 | Pascal Vieser | 1:12:52 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:19:48 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:04:02 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:20:38 | Erik Sköld | 1:06:39 | ||
186 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:21:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:06:01 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:22:03 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:14:09 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:22:27 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:01 | ||
189 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:22:27 | Kaarel Kure | 1:06:56 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:22:44 | Janne Kansonen | 1:06:27 | ||
191 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:22:47 | Raivo Lukkari | 1:07:13 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:22:54 | Erik Slätt | 1:11:19 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:23:52 | Per Holmberg | 1:09:33 | ||
194 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:23:59 | Frida Hector | 1:06:05 | ||
195 | SK100 (1246) | +1:24:23 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:14:23 | ||
196 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:24:37 | Pelle Forsberg | 1:13:51 | ||
197 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:24:48 | Christer Öberg | 1:25:29 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:24:52 | Joonas Paananen | 1:04:55 | ||
199 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:25:00 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:05:55 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:25:03 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:10:45 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |