< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:25:11 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:04:09 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:25:27 | Markus Määttänen | 1:06:19 | ||
203 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:25:38 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:11:17 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:26:44 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:12:00 | ||
205 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:27:03 | Dominique Bucher | 1:07:28 | ||
206 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:27:17 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:00:47 | ||
207 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:27:20 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:16:41 | ||
208 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:27:30 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 59:32 | ||
209 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:27:33 | Miko Härkönen | 1:06:57 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:27:38 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:05:53 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:28:16 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:12:23 | ||
212 | OK Arona (784) | +1:28:46 | Artems Babins | 1:02:19 | ||
213 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:29:42 | Lauri Pähn | 1:10:08 | ||
214 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:29:50 | Johan Hjelmer | 1:13:44 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:29:52 | Eveliina Wickbom | 1:01:29 | ||
216 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:29:56 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:18:35 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:29:57 | Karl Palm | 1:18:53 | ||
218 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:30:08 | Magnus Göras | 1:13:57 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:31:35 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:13:55 | ||
220 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:31:36 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:10:53 | ||
221 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:31:49 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:02:54 | ||
222 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:31:52 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:03:28 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:31:56 | Lauri Oja | 1:11:24 | ||
224 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:59 | Renars Grasis | 1:01:37 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:32:04 | Emma Blixt | 1:11:19 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:32:09 | Topi Virtanen | 1:27:18 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:32:11 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:03:26 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:32:14 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:08:33 | ||
229 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:33:26 | Peter Sundelin | 1:03:35 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:33:26 | Anton Udd | 1:07:17 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:33:33 | Rasmus Alén | 1:05:17 | ||
232 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:33:37 | Andreas Thern | 1:03:35 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:33:47 | Björn Carlsson | 1:20:02 | ||
234 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:33:49 | Christoffer Sletten | 1:14:50 | ||
235 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:34:09 | Artras Aranskis | 1:15:13 | ||
236 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:34:14 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 1:05:16 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:34:19 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:05:18 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:35:25 | Thore Kornmo | 1:12:36 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:36:17 | Gabriel Mösch | 1:31:33 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:37:28 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:04:47 | ||
241 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:37:44 | Hannes Luiro | 1:01:42 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:37:44 | Severi Aikio | 1:11:16 | ||
243 | Azuolas (487) | +1:37:51 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:11:39 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:37:53 | Hallmén Anna | 1:08:06 | ||
245 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:38:04 | Henrik Aarbu | 1:18:36 | ||
246 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:38:05 | Jan Wasström | 1:11:27 | ||
247 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:38:08 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:11:43 | ||
248 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:38:31 | Kristian Berglia | 1:02:07 | ||
249 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:38:38 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:16:12 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:38:40 | Veikka Heino | 1:04:48 | ||
251 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:38:42 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 1:09:03 | ||
252 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:38:48 | Anders Hellgren | 1:24:08 | ||
253 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:38:52 | Emil Grönli | 1:14:52 | ||
254 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:42:02 | Pekka Aalto | 1:08:03 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:42:06 | Sven Undeland | 1:26:44 | ||
256 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:42:12 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 1:16:03 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:43:00 | Eetu Salonen | 1:23:25 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:43:40 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:37:03 | ||
259 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:44:01 | Stanislav Franko | 1:08:06 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:45:14 | Vili Miettinen | 1:17:42 | ||
261 | Medeina (701) | +1:45:19 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:11:49 | ||
262 | Wing OK (629) | +1:45:20 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:20 | ||
263 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:45:22 | Jakob Haugen | 1:09:06 | ||
264 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:45:27 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:05:50 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:45:31 | Eino Haara | 1:03:43 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:45:33 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 1:06:33 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:45:36 | Lauri Partanen | 1:08:56 | ||
268 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:46:19 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:21:45 | ||
269 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:46:42 | Terje Dengerud | 1:26:47 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:46:53 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:14:43 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:48:01 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:05:50 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:48:02 | Aarne Kemppainen | 1:14:00 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:48:02 | Jaakko Vaje | 1:12:59 | ||
274 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:48:04 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 1:04:13 | ||
275 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:48:04 | Pietari Sorri | 1:10:50 | ||
276 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:48:06 | Unto Kinnari | 1:19:16 | ||
277 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:48:09 | Lisa Andersson | 1:20:05 | ||
278 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:48:09 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:37:23 | ||
279 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:48:12 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:05:39 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:48:13 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:19:15 | ||
281 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:48:20 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:28:38 | ||
282 | Intersport (246) | +1:48:43 | Harri Hollo | 1:12:12 | ||
283 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:49:40 | Arnfinn Moe | 1:38:20 | ||
284 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:49:46 | Johan Sundén | 1:10:32 | ||
285 | IF Minken (274) | +1:49:51 | Melker Wikblom | 1:09:46 | ||
286 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:50:05 | Marko Ojala | 1:07:52 | ||
287 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:50:05 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:12:29 | ||
288 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:50:22 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:05:17 | ||
289 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:50:25 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:04:06 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:50:33 | Rickard Olsson | 1:26:53 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:51:00 | Mikael Saranen | 1:08:45 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:51:01 | Tuomas Harju | 1:05:51 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:51:04 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:11:43 | ||
294 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:51:04 | Aapo Lintula | 1:04:35 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:51:08 | Juha Matilainen | 1:02:30 | ||
296 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:51:23 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:12:29 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:51:37 | Timo Koivuniemi | 1:15:11 | ||
298 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:51:38 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:16:08 | ||
299 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:51:38 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:14:49 | ||
300 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:51:57 | Per Larsson | 1:37:50 | ||
301 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:52:56 | Simon Adebrant | 1:15:44 | ||
302 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:52:59 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 1:06:35 | ||
303 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:53:08 | Morten Ronäss | 1:07:29 | ||
304 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:53:08 | Stefan Bjursteth | 1:24:39 | ||
305 | IK Falken (186) | +1:53:22 | Hannes Kullman | 1:06:28 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +1:53:22 | Mathias Nyhaug | 1:19:48 | ||
307 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:53:49 | Rune Blågestad | 1:19:48 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:54:20 | Riina Kauppi | 1:12:32 | ||
309 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:54:22 | Patrik Kunttu | 1:19:41 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:56:02 | Sampo Syväterä | 1:06:02 | ||
311 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:56:03 | Peetu Rantala | 1:09:02 | ||
312 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:56:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:09:19 | ||
313 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:56:06 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:07:26 | ||
314 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:56:14 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:15:51 | ||
315 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:56:18 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:22:26 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:56:23 | Miikka Ernamo | 1:04:34 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:56:30 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:15:47 | ||
318 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:56:51 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:20:46 | ||
319 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:57:03 | Mattis Sandén | 1:21:05 | ||
320 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:57:10 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:19:02 | ||
321 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:57:51 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 1:02:48 | ||
322 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:57:54 | Jussi Partanen | 1:06:14 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:58:07 | Sauli Kovanen | 1:24:17 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:58:08 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:09:34 | ||
325 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:58:13 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:08:37 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:58:21 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:12:08 | ||
327 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:58:29 | Ivar Ngugi | 1:14:38 | ||
328 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:58:38 | Ronja Ståhl | 1:22:14 | ||
329 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:58:45 | Angelica Rask | 1:11:58 | ||
330 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:58:49 | Harri Jokela | 1:22:47 | ||
331 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:58:51 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:22:14 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:00:32 | Jarmo Munck | 1:23:56 | ||
333 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:00:43 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:12:00 | ||
334 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:00:47 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:14:23 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:00:54 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 1:20:13 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:01:02 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:05:55 | ||
337 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:01:55 | Grinbergs Arturs | 1:21:08 | ||
338 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:02:02 | Aki Alitalo | 59:33 | ||
339 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:02:04 | Pasi Ruokamo | 1:11:15 | ||
340 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:02:21 | Sami Mänty | 1:10:36 | ||
341 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:02:33 | Lauri Kahila | 1:20:28 | ||
342 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:02:38 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:20:26 | ||
343 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:02:57 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:21:00 | ||
344 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:03:27 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:18:41 | ||
345 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:03:31 | Axel Nordqvist | 1:19:10 | ||
346 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:03:35 | Mattias Johansson | 1:29:45 | ||
347 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +2:03:37 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:15:07 | ||
348 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +2:03:41 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:14:51 | ||
349 | Röyken OL (1260) | +2:03:56 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 1:29:07 | ||
350 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:04:19 | Leif Haajanen | 1:09:27 | ||
351 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:04:38 | Jarmo Aho | 1:16:12 | ||
352 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:04:45 | Hermanni Willman | 1:13:07 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:05:32 | Veikka Lassila | 1:21:49 | ||
354 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:05:39 | Juha Närvä | 1:10:10 | ||
355 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:05:50 | Ove Rinnbäck | 1:33:15 | ||
356 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +2:05:55 | Joonas Majuri | 1:19:03 | ||
357 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:06:05 | Niko Sorvari | 1:05:32 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:07:55 | Wilmer Rex | 1:13:13 | ||
359 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:07:59 | Atte Löfbacka | 1:13:18 | ||
360 | Nostars (244) | +2:08:00 | Mika Valkonen | 1:09:37 | ||
361 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +2:08:08 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:09:58 | ||
362 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:08:12 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 1:17:39 | ||
363 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:08:15 | Jens Perus | 1:12:37 | ||
364 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:08:25 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:25:07 | ||
365 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:08:28 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 1:25:24 | ||
366 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:08:32 | Katja Mjösund | 1:11:02 | ||
367 | Enga (141) | +2:08:37 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:35:03 | ||
368 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +2:08:55 | Håkan Rundqvist | 1:34:20 | ||
369 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +2:08:56 | Eero Juntunen | 1:17:17 | ||
370 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:08:57 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:28:48 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:09:14 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:14:59 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:09:48 | Paavo Heino | 1:06:36 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:09:49 | Lukas Teuri | 1:14:22 | ||
374 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:09:57 | Seppo Kukko | 1:11:39 | ||
375 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:10:02 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:14:08 | ||
376 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:10:06 | Carsten Ripke | 1:23:51 | ||
377 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:10:11 | Ådne Orstad | 1:46:23 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +2:10:13 | Henrik Karelo | 1:18:28 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:11:05 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:13:39 | ||
380 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:11:08 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:20:11 | ||
381 | JOKA (1244) | +2:11:45 | Raivo Pellja | 1:16:13 | ||
382 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:12:11 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 1:09:25 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +2:12:30 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:08:13 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:12:42 | Tapio Karppi | 1:25:09 | ||
385 | Petolintu (419) | +2:12:49 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:39:00 | ||
386 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +2:13:00 | Roland Ludwig | 1:15:54 | ||
387 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:13:05 | Tinja Lantta | 1:11:32 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:13:50 | Erja Sorri | 1:06:13 | ||
389 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +2:13:54 | Ossi Luoma | 1:37:56 | ||
390 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:13:55 | Jana Lüsher | 1:22:39 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:13:57 | Matias Nyman | 1:12:10 | ||
392 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:13:59 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:17:47 | ||
393 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:14:00 | Koljonen Hannes | 1:31:51 | ||
394 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:14:03 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:18:19 | ||
395 | Emit (542) | +2:14:04 | Svein Granerud | 1:19:20 | ||
396 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:14:09 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:11:12 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:14:13 | Hannu Arki | 1:31:54 | ||
398 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:14:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:15:05 | ||
399 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +2:14:32 | VP Ronkainen | 1:37:43 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +2:16:00 | Ove Forsström | 1:39:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |