< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:52:49 | Linnea Soikkeli | 24:45 | ||
502 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:53:11 | Mika Martikainen | 20:32 | ||
503 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:53:23 | Priit Överus | 21:59 | ||
504 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:53:26 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 26:13 | ||
505 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:53:28 | Simo Valtanen | 23:25 | ||
506 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:53:58 | Villa Mustajoki | 26:11 | ||
507 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:54:22 | Harri Laine | 26:59 | ||
508 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:54:39 | Tomasz Kosicki | 28:58 | ||
509 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:54:51 | Sanna Pusa | 22:09 | ||
510 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:55:19 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 28:10 | ||
511 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:55:21 | Joona Laisi | 25:20 | ||
512 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:56:32 | Vilhelm Nyman | 21:17 | ||
513 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:56:48 | Mikko Ronkainen | 30:03 | ||
514 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:56:52 | Tomi Valkonen | 24:41 | ||
515 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:56:55 | Fredrik Plumppu | 38:36 | ||
516 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:56:56 | Ernests Malejs | 23:27 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:57:01 | Jere Pakarinen | 23:54 | ||
518 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:57:01 | Jouni Kivikoski | 37:29 | ||
519 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:57:06 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 31:22 | ||
520 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:57:08 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 22:20 | ||
521 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:57:11 | Minna Koskelainen | 24:56 | ||
522 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:57:12 | Timo Siivonen | 24:08 | ||
523 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:57:18 | Taaniel Tooming | 20:41 | ||
524 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:57:25 | Marko Moisio | 27:24 | ||
525 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:57:29 | Onni Haverinen | 24:21 | ||
526 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:58:09 | Salla Pitkänen | 20:39 | ||
527 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:58:23 | Aaro Kanervo | 25:27 | ||
528 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:58:25 | Tero Nummila | 25:47 | ||
529 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:58:36 | Mika Hakala | 25:17 | ||
530 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:58:41 | Harri Kuortti | 28:41 | ||
531 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:58:47 | Henri Kuusla | 31:21 | ||
532 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:58:55 | Tuomo Kujala | 26:01 | ||
533 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:58:57 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 26:03 | ||
534 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:59:23 | Matti Mattila | 26:41 | ||
535 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:59:30 | Liam Hälldal | 19:13 | ||
536 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:59:34 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 22:30 | ||
537 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:59:51 | Visa Jokelainen | 27:14 | ||
538 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +3:01:03 | Juha Purhonen | 27:52 | ||
539 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +3:01:08 | Terho Etula | 33:38 | ||
540 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:01:08 | Per Frost | 21:45 | ||
541 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:01:19 | Markku Saramäki | 25:02 | ||
542 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:01:54 | Timo Lehtovirta | 27:06 | ||
543 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:02:27 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 21:51 | ||
544 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:02:38 | Taisto Kemppainen | 27:36 | ||
545 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:02:44 | Meelis Mälter | 23:39 | ||
546 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:03:01 | Matti Vainio | 27:34 | ||
547 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +3:03:06 | Sture Andersson | 29:38 | ||
548 | Kaslink (596) | +3:03:09 | Ilkka Korpela | 29:36 | ||
549 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:03:11 | Aarne Keurulainen | 25:36 | ||
550 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:03:26 | Nicklas Forss | 27:03 | ||
551 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:03:56 | Panu Vesanen | 26:30 | ||
552 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:04:16 | Jonas Sjöblom | 27:31 | ||
553 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:04:19 | Reino Kurkela | 28:23 | ||
554 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:04:30 | Hanna Hemminki | 27:50 | ||
555 | Navi 7 (980) | +3:04:33 | Martti Lappalainen | 31:15 | ||
556 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:04:41 | Matias Kenttämies | 21:05 | ||
557 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:04:42 | Joona Haapio | 21:42 | ||
558 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:04:46 | Matti Isoherranen | 24:27 | ||
559 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:04:47 | Roy Parnetti | 27:00 | ||
560 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:04:53 | Pasi Virkkala | 21:29 | ||
561 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +3:05:09 | Kari Hiltula | 29:21 | ||
562 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:05:15 | Seppo Turpeinen | 23:13 | ||
563 | Solita (277) | +3:05:19 | Olli Sorje | 32:04 | ||
564 | MADROG (1362) | +3:05:24 | Hannu Aasla | 39:30 | ||
565 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:05:26 | Antti Aakko | 27:43 | ||
566 | Kops (404) | +3:05:27 | Jarmo Hienonen | 24:24 | ||
567 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:05:36 | Samuli Kivistö | 28:40 | ||
568 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:05:54 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 25:39 | ||
569 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +3:06:49 | Ilkka Vänskä | 24:30 | ||
570 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:06:58 | Panu Valjakka | 26:19 | ||
571 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:07:09 | Esa Lehtinen | 24:34 | ||
572 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +3:07:14 | Matias Alhonen | 26:36 | ||
573 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:07:22 | Jussi Huttunen | 27:03 | ||
574 | Surikati (868) | +3:07:55 | Alnis Briksnis | 21:55 | ||
575 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:08:17 | Teijo Suurpää | 26:40 | ||
576 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:08:22 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 25:34 | ||
577 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:08:27 | Niina Rein | 24:40 | ||
578 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +3:08:27 | Mikko Jalli | 35:44 | ||
579 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +3:08:30 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | 31:16 | ||
580 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +3:08:30 | Tomi Tauti | 25:53 | ||
581 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:08:34 | Aada Forsman | 25:42 | ||
582 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:08:38 | Petri Kuusela | 26:02 | ||
583 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:08:45 | Matti Äijö | 30:55 | ||
584 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:08:46 | Christer Lindell | 25:21 | ||
585 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:08:55 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 21:27 | ||
586 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:09:00 | Tove Jern | 27:00 | ||
587 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:09:01 | Mikko Rapo | 25:24 | ||
588 | Solf IK (284) | +3:09:16 | Benjamin Särs | 47:49 | ||
589 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +3:09:22 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 26:01 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:09:34 | Jarmo Vainio | 25:56 | ||
591 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:09:47 | Lars Lönnkvist | 19:54 | ||
592 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +3:09:49 | Juho Kotakorva | 26:07 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +3:10:06 | Jouni Honkala | 28:01 | ||
594 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:10:50 | Martin Terry | 22:13 | ||
595 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:10:50 | Mico Määttä | 29:53 | ||
596 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:10:50 | Esko Kupsala | 22:16 | ||
597 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:11:21 | Joona Nissinen | 28:50 | ||
598 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:11:22 | Peter Landén | 23:32 | ||
599 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:11:22 | Merja Kuusisto | 22:22 | ||
600 | Team Finge (1493) | +3:11:47 | Reetta Varjo | 35:50 | ||
601 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:11:57 | Aatos Heikkilä | 23:30 | ||
602 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:11:58 | Hannu Riikola | 25:49 | ||
603 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:12:03 | Samuli Suokko | 22:16 | ||
604 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +3:12:07 | Sami Luukkanen | 26:36 | ||
605 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:12:09 | Esa Jokioinen | 27:49 | ||
606 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:12:44 | Lasse Ruusinen | 28:50 | ||
607 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:12:46 | Jani Häkkinen | 28:55 | ||
608 | OK Terjärv (759) | +3:12:46 | Skog Mattias | 28:51 | ||
609 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:12:55 | Patrik Johansson | 31:38 | ||
610 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:13:03 | Eevis Hakala | 25:30 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:13:04 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 24:51 | ||
612 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:13:07 | Petri Lamppu | 24:30 | ||
613 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +3:13:14 | Eero Marski | 31:50 | ||
614 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:13:27 | Markku Riitaoja | 27:07 | ||
615 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:14:27 | Kari Ojalainen | 34:24 | ||
616 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:14:32 | Ilpo Kiiala | 20:41 | ||
617 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +3:14:40 | Niilo Butilkin | 32:01 | ||
618 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +3:14:58 | Tero Rönnemaa | 34:36 | ||
619 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:15:08 | Daniel Saranen | 22:26 | ||
620 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:15:14 | Ilona Mäkelä | 26:30 | ||
621 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:15:34 | Alex Rokala | 21:46 | ||
622 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:15:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 26:58 | ||
623 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:16:16 | Jouko Turunen | 26:32 | ||
624 | OK77 4 (444) | +3:16:35 | Anders Westerlund | 35:41 | ||
625 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +3:16:38 | Ismo Huhtala | 35:47 | ||
626 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:16:52 | Henrik Juntunen | 23:40 | ||
627 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:17:13 | Mikko Isokangas | 21:33 | ||
628 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:17:17 | Petri Tilli | 24:07 | ||
629 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:17:21 | Unto Virkkula | 31:09 | ||
630 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:17:36 | Arto Niemi | 21:58 | ||
631 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:17:36 | Timo Mattila | 22:42 | ||
632 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:17:41 | Rasmus Karlsson | 25:50 | ||
633 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:17:41 | Konsta Viitasalo | 27:45 | ||
634 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +3:17:54 | Ville Holma | 39:26 | ||
635 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:18:09 | Pyry Alanne | 23:41 | ||
636 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:18:19 | Riitta Nissi | 24:55 | ||
637 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:18:20 | Matias Ahlstedt | 28:26 | ||
638 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:18:22 | Alli Kajander | 22:37 | ||
639 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:18:23 | Sami Eerola | 23:24 | ||
640 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:18:25 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 24:02 | ||
641 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:18:38 | Venla Heinimaa | 21:56 | ||
642 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:18:43 | Aki Aikio | 31:48 | ||
643 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:18:55 | Jonas Andersson | 30:38 | ||
644 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:18:57 | Mauri Tolvanen | 28:25 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:18:57 | Timo Ronkainen | 30:29 | ||
646 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:18:57 | Annette Linko | 26:52 | ||
647 | Harhaveikot (521) | +3:19:08 | Mikko Mattila | 33:11 | ||
648 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:19:12 | Kimmo Paananen | 32:24 | ||
649 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:19:28 | Henna Nurminen | 26:13 | ||
650 | UNO SK (348) | +3:20:22 | Jori Falkstedt | 25:52 | ||
651 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:20:28 | Eija Multanen | 26:36 | ||
652 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:20:35 | Aleksi Hatakka | 30:05 | ||
653 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:21:00 | Jaana Grankull | 27:46 | ||
654 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:21:03 | Johan Hedman | 22:37 | ||
655 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:21:22 | Nadja Dahlström | 25:50 | ||
656 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +3:21:47 | Juha Mäkelä | 32:35 | ||
657 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:22:07 | Tomi Valkonen | 21:56 | ||
658 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:22:14 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 26:06 | ||
659 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:22:33 | Säde Suutari | 26:36 | ||
660 | FTA (867) | +3:22:50 | Antti Henttonen | 26:13 | ||
661 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:22:57 | Carolina Jonsell | 26:38 | ||
662 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:23:11 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 24:35 | ||
663 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +3:24:19 | Miska Muikkula | 34:25 | ||
664 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:25:43 | Jarmo Lehto | 23:20 | ||
665 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:26:00 | Mika Tiihonen | 25:52 | ||
666 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +3:26:34 | Sauli Hannonen | 28:12 | ||
667 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:26:45 | Kankkunen Mikko | 34:43 | ||
668 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:26:47 | Katri Mattsson | 28:28 | ||
669 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:27:12 | Hannu Lehtola | 25:03 | ||
670 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:27:20 | Petri Hietala | 29:24 | ||
671 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:28:44 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 32:49 | ||
672 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:28:49 | Martti Parve | 22:29 | ||
673 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:28:58 | Roosa Laine | 30:33 | ||
674 | Annila (857) | +3:28:59 | Silja Annila | 29:55 | ||
675 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:29:03 | Liina Hyyppä | 23:47 | ||
676 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:29:04 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 32:29 | ||
677 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +3:29:04 | Helen Pruzina | 27:19 | ||
678 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:29:05 | Andis Locmelis | 30:54 | ||
679 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:29:07 | Raimo Syrjälä | 35:01 | ||
680 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:29:16 | Markus Hiiri | 31:27 | ||
681 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:29:18 | Hanna Valonen | 30:39 | ||
682 | IF Åland (371) | +3:29:20 | Ellen Mattsson | 30:16 | ||
683 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +3:29:24 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 28:05 | ||
684 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +3:29:25 | Annika Viinikkala | 45:41 | ||
685 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:29:28 | Kari Vainio | 31:12 | ||
686 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:29:29 | Jussi Mäntylä | 22:22 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:29:32 | Otto Virkki | 20:53 | ||
688 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:29:35 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 27:21 | ||
689 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:29:40 | Kadri Limberg | 25:49 | ||
690 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:29:56 | Markus Harju | 20:22 | ||
691 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:29:56 | Joona Vuorela | 27:39 | ||
692 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +3:30:11 | Malla Muhonen | 27:34 | ||
693 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:30:11 | Aaro Salo | 25:23 | ||
694 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:30:17 | Kjell Utfolk | 31:54 | ||
695 | Trimap (460) | +3:30:17 | Ardy Pitre | 34:31 | ||
696 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:30:22 | Antti Rahkola | 32:01 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:30:26 | Ilkka Löyttyniemi | 31:30 | ||
698 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:30:37 | Meri Maijala | 21:34 | ||
699 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:30:42 | Cornelia Krafft | 24:03 | ||
700 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +3:30:46 | Nuutti Ervasti | 37:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |