Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:00:00 | Henrik Johannesson | 31:21 | ||
2 | Koovee (20) | +2:21 | Tim Robertson | 31:10 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:22 | Aleksi Niemi | 29:46 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:28 | Samu Heiska | 29:49 | ||
5 | NTNUI (17) | +2:31 | Jörgen Baklid | 30:32 | ||
6 | OK Linné (15) | +2:41 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 34:13 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +3:38 | Maxime Rauturier | 31:33 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (18) | +3:47 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 31:51 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:49 | Topi Anjala | 31:54 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +3:54 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 34:59 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +5:24 | Eric Börjeskog | 31:33 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (5) | +5:25 | Hannes Mogensen | 32:35 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +6:13 | Anders Vestöl | 32:11 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +6:22 | Havard Wedege | 33:25 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +7:27 | Ilari Sulkula | 34:45 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +10:06 | Albin Thunberg | 37:05 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +10:11 | Aleksi Sorsa | 32:47 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +10:13 | Miikka Ketonen | 32:46 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +11:54 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 37:27 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (102) | +11:56 | Joel Golsäter | 36:33 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +12:48 | Gustav Johnsson | 40:39 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (6) | +14:21 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 39:52 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +15:50 | Oskari Nummelin | 35:51 | ||
24 | OK Orion (23) | +17:07 | Hugo Larsson | 34:52 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +17:45 | Otakar Hirs | 35:18 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +17:54 | Tero Linnainmaa | 34:50 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +19:24 | Rasmus Svantesson | 33:26 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +19:34 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 36:50 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +20:12 | Martin Djerf | 33:58 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +21:35 | Viktor Löfgren | 39:43 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (57) | +23:59 | Emil Kalered | 40:50 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +25:48 | Aapo Tonder | 34:01 | ||
33 | Snättringe SK (50) | +26:42 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 40:45 | ||
34 | OK77 (52) | +29:08 | Fabian af Hällström | 35:08 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +29:13 | Viktor Sone | 39:45 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +29:14 | Markku Elo | 37:54 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +29:19 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 35:22 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +29:39 | Timo Mähönen | 38:20 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +30:42 | Daniel Koivisto | 36:34 | ||
40 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +30:52 | Kalle Taura | 45:21 | ||
41 | Navi 2 (94) | +31:13 | Marko Manninen | 41:43 | ||
42 | Lynx (51) | +31:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 34:56 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +32:05 | Endijs D. Titomers | 34:08 | ||
44 | OK Kolmården (34) | +32:11 | Sverre Röjgård | 40:06 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +32:12 | Niklas Heikkilä | 34:04 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +32:36 | Olle Kallerbäck | 38:28 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +32:37 | Hando Allmann | 43:06 | ||
48 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +34:41 | Victor Hörnquist | 38:15 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +35:30 | Albin Axelsson | 34:45 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +35:45 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 36:42 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +35:57 | Oskari Niemi | 38:55 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (27) | +36:27 | Santeri Sainio | 41:29 | ||
53 | IF Hagen (64) | +37:31 | Johan Mårtensson | 36:08 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (19) | +37:33 | Lukas Diener | 37:16 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +37:36 | Eevert Kenttämies | 37:13 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +38:04 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 42:46 | ||
57 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +38:10 | Niklas Aldén | 37:36 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +38:34 | Are Wigaard | 38:06 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +39:02 | Andrei Lamov | 35:31 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +39:13 | Jonas Munthe | 38:41 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +40:17 | Gaute Friestad | 35:02 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +41:24 | Antti Sorsa | 38:47 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +41:27 | Loke Hedberg | 39:53 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +41:33 | Oskar Lundqvist | 36:15 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +41:35 | Even Lindaas | 38:54 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (233) | +41:37 | Matthew Fellbaum | 38:49 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (83) | +44:56 | Tatu Aaltonen | 38:44 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +48:12 | Jonne Pitkänen | 38:45 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +48:14 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 42:11 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +48:55 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 41:00 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +50:19 | Anders Pettersson | 47:12 | ||
72 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +50:58 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 50:29 | ||
73 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +53:26 | Samuli Peltola | 38:23 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +53:51 | Gunnar Engström | 41:58 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +54:26 | Paavo Niemelä | 41:53 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (47) | +54:27 | Simon Waller | 39:58 | ||
77 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +54:34 | Erik Sagvolden | 38:41 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +56:14 | Lassi Vaismaa | 38:35 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +56:26 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 43:17 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +56:59 | Joni Solonen | 38:53 | ||
81 | IF Femman (110) | +57:44 | Staffan Tunis | 39:04 | ||
82 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +58:05 | Wille Söderqvist | 38:32 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +58:32 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 36:24 | ||
84 | FK Göingarna (698) | +58:47 | Isak Andersson | 45:05 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +59:03 | Daniel Rautio | 39:50 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +59:42 | Simon Bååth | 41:13 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:00:01 | Karim Mbembela | 39:54 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:00:15 | Juho Uotila | 44:09 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:00:28 | Arto Lilja | 38:30 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:00:35 | Harry McMurtie | 36:25 | ||
91 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:00:38 | Simon Nilsson | 37:54 | ||
92 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:00:41 | Marius E. Aamodt | 44:48 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:00:47 | Joel Hakala | 37:50 | ||
94 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:00:51 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 40:48 | ||
95 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:00:52 | Vesa Aaltonen | 41:26 | ||
96 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:01:03 | Oscar Johansson | 38:16 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:01:21 | Ilgvars Caune | 40:30 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:02:09 | Hermanni Sankelo | 41:20 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:02:11 | Aleksi Hauhia | 40:47 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:02:36 | Petri Saari | 37:20 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:02:43 | Tommy Söderberg | 38:18 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:02:46 | Mikko Huhtinen | 39:57 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:03:22 | Ville Sivén | 40:21 | ||
104 | Frol IL (55) | +1:03:24 | Ådne Stendahl | 41:59 | ||
105 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:03:58 | Christer Garpenlund | 42:26 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:06:04 | Jerry Hyvönen | 43:42 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:06:26 | Emil Störmer | 43:42 | ||
108 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:06:31 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 42:06 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:06:57 | Calle Stenberg | 38:52 | ||
110 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:07:07 | Andreu Grau | 39:18 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:07:23 | Tobias Vinblad | 43:58 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:08:17 | Jakob Sjöberg | 45:45 | ||
113 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:08:40 | Mark Porgnyi | 41:40 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:08:57 | Miro Sivonen | 43:58 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:09:28 | Halvord Kornmo | 47:17 | ||
116 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:10:21 | Aron Broman | 45:04 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:10:33 | Juha Fränti | 46:14 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:10:37 | Arvid Strandberg | 44:23 | ||
119 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:11:19 | Johan Glatz | 46:42 | ||
120 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:11:28 | Pelle Nilsson | 38:24 | ||
121 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:12:32 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 45:10 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:12:33 | Antti Ekonoja | 47:39 | ||
123 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:12:41 | Sébastien Kessler | 40:05 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:13:15 | Kalle Bergman | 54:40 | ||
125 | OK Trian (75) | +1:13:35 | Veikka Lintula | 42:29 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:13:42 | Noel Helmersson | 48:13 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:13:46 | Urho Ojala | 42:14 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:15:17 | Eljas Talja | 36:43 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:15:33 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 41:02 | ||
130 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:15:43 | Flavio Ehrler | 38:09 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:15:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 41:28 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:16:01 | Lauri Sorsa | 41:51 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:16:30 | Jussi Taussi | 43:39 | ||
134 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:16:37 | Randy Korb | 41:32 | ||
135 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:16:48 | Jonas Eklund | 42:27 | ||
136 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:17:27 | Ådne Skjärstein | 37:41 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:18:45 | Elias Lindroos | 45:32 | ||
138 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:19:07 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 47:44 | ||
139 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:20:12 | William Grunder | 41:33 | ||
140 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:20:49 | Alfred Danielsson | 46:51 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:20:57 | Markus Siivola | 42:10 | ||
142 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:20:58 | Gustav Fraenell | 42:30 | ||
143 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:21:15 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:00:14 | ||
144 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:21:34 | Andreas Näsman | 49:21 | ||
145 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:21:34 | Jano Järvelaid | 48:26 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:21:38 | Santeri Kallio | 50:36 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:21:40 | Nuutti Vennelä | 43:37 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:21:52 | Anton Salmenkylä | 36:28 | ||
149 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:21:56 | Hanna Mononen | 44:59 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:22:05 | Eero Tuomaala | 40:03 | ||
151 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:22:07 | Giedrius Valantinas | 40:39 | ||
152 | Täby OK (621) | +1:23:37 | Noa Helgars | 45:38 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:24:02 | Justus Kallioniemi | 42:29 | ||
154 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:24:33 | Gustav Andersson | 46:33 | ||
155 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:24:45 | Vilma Pesu | 52:50 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:26:08 | Rasmus Laapas | 42:38 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:26:22 | Tobias Karlsson | 43:14 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:26:58 | Håvard Eik | 47:18 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:27:02 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 48:14 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:27:44 | Annika Rantanen | 49:09 | ||
161 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:27:44 | Jonas Lindholm | 44:24 | ||
162 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:27:52 | Hugo Braam | 43:57 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:27:54 | Jyrki Mikkola | 48:12 | ||
164 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:27:55 | Rasmus Eriksson | 46:59 | ||
165 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:28:04 | Paul Pruzina | 45:00 | ||
166 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:28:06 | Mikael Donner | 36:40 | ||
167 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:28:14 | Cyril Baumann | 1:00:11 | ||
168 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:28:20 | Brucis Uldis | 40:20 | ||
169 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:28:22 | Siri Nyfeler | 40:18 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:28:31 | Hannes Nikkinen | 45:34 | ||
171 | OK Moss (774) | +1:29:00 | Egon Lundsrud | 45:39 | ||
172 | IL Koll (345) | +1:29:17 | Erik Paulsrud | 43:58 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:31:29 | Karlis Stradins | 43:40 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:31:33 | Rasmus Lundström | 47:51 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:32:04 | Jensen Key | 38:40 | ||
176 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:32:10 | Stina Nero | 49:11 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:32:18 | Vendela Rundström | 54:55 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:32:34 | Hannu Malinen | 51:28 | ||
179 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:32:54 | Johannes Heinsoo | 48:57 | ||
180 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:33:13 | Akseli Julkunen | 37:11 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:34:24 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 45:54 | ||
182 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:34:48 | Jesper Henriksson | 55:00 | ||
183 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:35:43 | Emma Arnesen | 42:04 | ||
184 | SK100 (1246) | +1:36:28 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 43:27 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:36:48 | Anna Ställberg | 48:53 | ||
186 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:36:53 | Rasmus Larsson | 45:20 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:38:12 | Tommi Sivill | 37:13 | ||
188 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:38:13 | Tomas Persson | 54:42 | ||
189 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:38:16 | Christian Mohn | 49:55 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:38:19 | Olle Malmström | 49:02 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:38:22 | Ville Laakso | 43:05 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:39:03 | Kasper Vemdal | 46:32 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:39:11 | Eero Sorsa | 42:57 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:39:46 | Ville Jokela | 48:56 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:39:59 | Noel Gustafsson | 45:58 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:40:18 | Juho Rautio | 49:00 | ||
197 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:41:18 | Joona Lindroth | 45:31 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:41:44 | Johannes Bladh | 47:52 | ||
199 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:42:30 | Magnus Lindblom | 49:04 | ||
200 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:43:12 | Petter Persson | 50:35 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |