< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:55:51 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:32:50 | ||
402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:56:28 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:13:48 | ||
403 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:56:51 | Andreas Yngström | 1:06:23 | ||
404 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:56:53 | Timo Maukonen | 1:16:32 | ||
405 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:58:20 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:15:12 | ||
406 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:58:25 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:08:20 | ||
407 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:58:26 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:24:15 | ||
408 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:00:15 | Elin Fredin | 1:36:54 | ||
409 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:00:31 | Antonia Haga | 1:10:13 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:00:34 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 1:22:55 | ||
411 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:00:40 | Marko Mustonen | 1:19:23 | ||
412 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:01:04 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:20:48 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:01:13 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:06:01 | ||
414 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:01:27 | Marja Leppänen | 1:18:27 | ||
415 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:01:41 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:19:43 | ||
416 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:01:48 | Sampo Huostila | 1:29:14 | ||
417 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:01:51 | Janne Puntila | 1:21:03 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:02:19 | Eero Thitz | 1:12:25 | ||
419 | Röyken OL (1260) | +3:02:24 | Magnus Hagen | 1:44:01 | ||
420 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:03:15 | Anne Hansson | 1:17:06 | ||
421 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:03:19 | Anna Strand | 1:13:18 | ||
422 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:03:21 | Bent Joar Wang | 1:09:48 | ||
423 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:03:54 | Juho Leinonen | 1:45:45 | ||
424 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:04:02 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:30:27 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:04:04 | Anna Korpi | 1:23:01 | ||
426 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:04:25 | Tyrwään Woima 5 | 1:10:27 | ||
427 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:04:31 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:04:50 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:17:16 | ||
429 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:05:03 | Tönu Tänav | 1:32:16 | ||
430 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:05:31 | Joona Rinta-Paavola | 1:42:59 | ||
431 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:05:33 | Oscar Andersson | 1:15:35 | ||
432 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:05:36 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:31:52 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:06:26 | Sune Forsström | 1:35:43 | ||
434 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:06:45 | Gustavs Ribaks | 1:08:55 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:07:00 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:17:29 | ||
436 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:07:01 | Lauri Kultima | 1:25:48 | ||
437 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:07:03 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:49:04 | ||
438 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:07:14 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:13:52 | ||
439 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:08:14 | Daniel Wallner | 1:33:21 | ||
440 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:08:33 | Henna Skog | 1:22:31 | ||
441 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:09:18 | Rune Teigland | 1:23:40 | ||
442 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:09:27 | Mari Juntunen | 1:45:58 | ||
443 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:09:32 | Mikael Heerman | 1:16:39 | ||
444 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +3:09:37 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:20:15 | ||
445 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:09:49 | Pekka Tiira | 1:33:42 | ||
446 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:10:09 | Per Gustås | 1:30:42 | ||
447 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:10:30 | Reijonen Eetu | 1:34:44 | ||
448 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:10:36 | Ville Karhu | 1:14:52 | ||
449 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:10:54 | Bjurström Per | 1:20:45 | ||
450 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:10:55 | Jacob Troelsgård | 1:27:35 | ||
451 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:11:57 | Kaj Raute | 1:13:01 | ||
452 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +3:12:08 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:18:13 | ||
453 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:12:13 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:22:36 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:12:17 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:29:55 | ||
455 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:12:39 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:29:13 | ||
456 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:12:46 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:29:04 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:12:54 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:30:21 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:13:01 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:23:35 | ||
459 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:13:09 | Juha Bäck | 1:30:35 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:13:21 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:24:10 | ||
461 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:13:57 | Zuzka Windsor | 1:32:33 | ||
462 | Herraseura (329) | +3:14:08 | Olli Herranen | 1:16:03 | ||
463 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:14:12 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:26:41 | ||
464 | RaTro (296) | +3:14:13 | Maria Itkonen | 1:16:30 | ||
465 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:14:40 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:25:18 | ||
466 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:15:08 | Matias Kuikko | 1:19:15 | ||
467 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:15:35 | Urs Tschamper | 1:18:20 | ||
468 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:15:37 | Mika Martikainen | 1:14:51 | ||
469 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:15:43 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:25:15 | ||
470 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:15:44 | Liam Hälldal | 1:07:19 | ||
471 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:15:44 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:23:09 | ||
472 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:15:47 | Priit Överus | 1:16:15 | ||
473 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:16:01 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:20:58 | ||
474 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:16:09 | Stinge Roberts | 1:32:47 | ||
475 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:16:13 | Marko Süld | 1:22:42 | ||
476 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:16:15 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:18:23 | ||
477 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:16:19 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:10:41 | ||
478 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +3:16:28 | Simo Valtanen | 1:18:18 | ||
479 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:16:57 | Lotta Pihlflykt | 1:30:18 | ||
480 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:17:33 | Marko Laine | 1:48:27 | ||
481 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:17:47 | Sanna Pusa | 1:16:57 | ||
482 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:17:53 | Paavo Puranen | 1:27:31 | ||
483 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:18:34 | Margus Lehtme | 1:21:23 | ||
484 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:19:05 | Magnus Hedegård | 1:42:15 | ||
485 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:19:25 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:23:36 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:19:47 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 1:53:00 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:20:06 | Aaro Kukkonen | 1:40:43 | ||
488 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:20:55 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:02:55 | ||
489 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:21:05 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:37:34 | ||
490 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:21:08 | Meelis Mälter | 1:13:56 | ||
491 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:21:11 | Pekka Viikari | 1:25:08 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:21:24 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:25:30 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:21:27 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
494 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:21:27 | Joona Laisi | 1:23:18 | ||
495 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:21:32 | Piia Laitala | 1:39:20 | ||
496 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:22:41 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:35:15 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:22:43 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:21:28 | ||
498 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:22:51 | Fanny Cedstedt | 1:34:43 | ||
499 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:22:56 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:36:53 | ||
500 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:23:06 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:58:23 | ||
501 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:23:58 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:23:36 | ||
502 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:24:01 | Saku Vuokila | 1:28:44 | ||
503 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:24:21 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:19:36 | ||
504 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:25:06 | Mika Nukala | 1:34:44 | ||
505 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:25:28 | Per Frost | 1:17:57 | ||
506 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:25:47 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:49:56 | ||
507 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:26:33 | Marko Moisio | 1:28:23 | ||
508 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:26:34 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:23:39 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:27:18 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:31:57 | ||
510 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:27:20 | Matias Lehtiaho | 1:37:36 | ||
511 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:27:21 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:31:10 | ||
512 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:27:26 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:27:08 | ||
513 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:27:55 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:19:12 | ||
514 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:28:00 | Matias Kenttämies | 1:16:16 | ||
515 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:28:03 | Matti Vainio | 1:24:28 | ||
516 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:28:50 | Torbjörn Gillsparr | 1:38:44 | ||
517 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:29:14 | Pekka Toppari | 1:35:41 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:29:55 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:26:32 | ||
519 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:30:14 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:36:25 | ||
520 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:30:26 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:36:34 | ||
521 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:30:35 | Mika Hakala | 1:29:08 | ||
522 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:30:49 | Jan Sliva | 2:03:19 | ||
523 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:31:53 | Piet Daniels | 1:42:57 | ||
524 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:32:04 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:20:32 | ||
525 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +3:32:16 | Tero Nummila | 1:31:30 | ||
526 | Surikati (868) | +3:32:43 | Alnis Briksnis | 1:18:36 | ||
527 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:33:06 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:17:31 | ||
528 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:33:10 | Onni Haverinen | 1:31:53 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:33:43 | Harri Kuortti | 1:35:36 | ||
530 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:34:00 | Pasi Hägglund | 1:51:19 | ||
531 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:34:01 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:33:16 | ||
532 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:34:20 | Henri Kuusla | 1:38:46 | ||
533 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:34:26 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:24:16 | ||
534 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:34:28 | Roy Parnetti | 1:28:33 | ||
535 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:34:33 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:31:23 | ||
536 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:34:37 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:01:18 | ||
537 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:34:53 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:11:07 | ||
538 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:35:03 | Mikko Rapo | 1:23:18 | ||
539 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:35:07 | Samuli Kivistö | 1:30:02 | ||
540 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:35:25 | Joona Haapio | 1:24:17 | ||
541 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:35:26 | Matti Mattila | 1:34:36 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:35:33 | Harri Laine | 1:40:01 | ||
543 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:36:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:31:20 | ||
544 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:36:14 | Martin Terry | 1:19:30 | ||
545 | MADROG (1362) | +3:36:29 | Hannu Aasla | 1:42:27 | ||
546 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:36:32 | Timo Siivonen | 1:35:21 | ||
547 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:36:57 | Niina Rein | 1:25:03 | ||
548 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:37:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:20:50 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:37:55 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:25:53 | ||
550 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:38:03 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:32:19 | ||
551 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:38:06 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:35:10 | ||
552 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:38:06 | Petri Kuusela | 1:27:23 | ||
553 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:38:08 | Esko Kupsala | 1:21:27 | ||
554 | Kops (404) | +3:38:18 | Jarmo Hienonen | 1:29:07 | ||
555 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:38:21 | Henrik Juntunen | 1:17:02 | ||
556 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:38:30 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:33:38 | ||
557 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:38:30 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:26:02 | ||
558 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:38:36 | Antti Aakko | 1:32:44 | ||
559 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:38:39 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:30:12 | ||
560 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:38:40 | Aada Forsman | 1:27:40 | ||
561 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:38:48 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:29:04 | ||
562 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:39:08 | Petri Lamppu | 1:22:23 | ||
563 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:39:10 | Fredrik Plumppu | 1:52:44 | ||
564 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:39:14 | Nicklas Forss | 1:34:43 | ||
565 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:39:37 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:31:14 | ||
566 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:39:39 | Panu Valjakka | 1:30:52 | ||
567 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:39:41 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:38:39 | ||
568 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:39:44 | Reino Kurkela | 1:35:40 | ||
569 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:39:47 | Panu Vesanen | 1:34:13 | ||
570 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:39:50 | Hannu Riikola | 1:25:33 | ||
571 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:39:54 | Jussi Huttunen | 1:31:27 | ||
572 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:40:31 | Vesa Kallio | 2:12:16 | ||
573 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:40:33 | Aaro Kanervo | 1:39:29 | ||
574 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +3:40:38 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:45:20 | ||
575 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:40:53 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:23:45 | ||
576 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:41:03 | Arto Niemi | 1:17:17 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:41:12 | Alli Kajander | 1:17:19 | ||
578 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:41:52 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:54:12 | ||
579 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:41:57 | Matti Äijö | 1:35:59 | ||
580 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:42:02 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:41:00 | ||
581 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:42:20 | Samuli Suokko | 1:24:25 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:42:27 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:34:17 | ||
583 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:42:36 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:22:37 | ||
584 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:42:38 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:31:56 | ||
585 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:42:45 | Christer Lindell | 1:31:12 | ||
586 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:43:18 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:19:31 | ||
587 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:43:19 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:21:21 | ||
588 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:43:27 | Tove Jern | 1:33:19 | ||
589 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:43:30 | Petri Tilli | 1:22:12 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:43:33 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:31:48 | ||
591 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:43:36 | Peter Landén | 1:27:39 | ||
592 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:43:38 | Eevis Hakala | 1:27:58 | ||
593 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:43:40 | Mico Määttä | 1:34:35 | ||
594 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:43:49 | Alex Rokala | 1:21:53 | ||
595 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:43:49 | Tova Olsson | 1:06:50 | ||
596 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:43:50 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:32:55 | ||
597 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:43:51 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:31:52 | ||
598 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:44:09 | Sami Eerola | 1:21:03 | ||
599 | Solita (277) | +3:44:33 | Olli Sorje | 1:43:11 | ||
600 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:44:42 | Markku Saramäki | 1:40:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |