< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:39:15 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:05:13 | ||
202 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:39:19 | Hugo Thunberg | 2:05:57 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:40:08 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:54:51 | ||
204 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:40:19 | Jan Johansson | 1:51:47 | ||
205 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:41:16 | Carl Öberg | 1:52:55 | ||
206 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:41:23 | Pekka Noponen | 1:54:32 | ||
207 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:42:52 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:42:14 | ||
208 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:43:23 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:51:14 | ||
209 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:43:45 | Fabian Alinder | 2:03:58 | ||
210 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:43:51 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:54:12 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:43:55 | August Jakobson | 1:50:21 | ||
212 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:44:09 | Jussi Seppä | 2:02:29 | ||
213 | OK Arona (784) | +2:44:21 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:57:51 | ||
214 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:44:43 | Sven Oras | 2:12:16 | ||
215 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:45:12 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:50:11 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +2:45:40 | Pasi Asikainen | 2:05:55 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:47:05 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:43:22 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:48:16 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:54:44 | ||
219 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:49:20 | Gregor Hvala | 1:47:40 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:50:22 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:03:52 | ||
221 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:51:55 | Timo Hytönen | 1:56:46 | ||
222 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:52:08 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:43:15 | ||
223 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:52:10 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:56:51 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:52:21 | Magne Mathisen | 1:47:31 | ||
225 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:52:24 | Jussi Partti | 2:02:03 | ||
226 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:52:32 | Markus Hansson | 2:01:39 | ||
227 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:52:43 | Kalle Lohi | 1:58:08 | ||
228 | Medeina (701) | +2:52:54 | Andrius Valatka | 2:10:58 | ||
229 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:53:00 | Markus Sinijärvi | 2:11:52 | ||
230 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:53:00 | Håkon Bogason | 2:26:17 | ||
231 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:53:16 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:59:54 | ||
232 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:55:30 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:43:23 | ||
233 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:55:47 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:31 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:55:56 | Ingemar Åkerman | 2:23:27 | ||
235 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:56:17 | Jyri Joonas | 1:57:52 | ||
236 | IF Minken (274) | +2:56:32 | Mats Lindström | 1:45:42 | ||
237 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:56:44 | Jaakko Alalantela | 2:06:52 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:56:59 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:58:43 | ||
239 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:57:18 | Tord Hultberg | 1:51:38 | ||
240 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:57:53 | Cedrik Klein | 1:55:52 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:57:59 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:49:21 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:57:59 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:49:46 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:58:29 | Miika Irtola | 1:48:22 | ||
244 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:58:35 | Milko Lehto | 2:00:05 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:58:39 | Janne Salomäki | 1:48:01 | ||
246 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:00:10 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:38:42 | ||
247 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:00:44 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:55:24 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:00:56 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:55:16 | ||
249 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:01:03 | Martin Granqvist | 1:56:48 | ||
250 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:02:53 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:42:55 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:05:30 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:01:19 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:06:40 | Markus Pörsti | 2:08:15 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +3:06:49 | Niilo Ahonen | 2:01:02 | ||
254 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:07:16 | Frank Freddy | 1:58:56 | ||
255 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:07:51 | Markus Pessa | 1:55:21 | ||
256 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:07:57 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:56:49 | ||
257 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:07:57 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:50:00 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:08:30 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:54:25 | ||
259 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:08:32 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:05:15 | ||
260 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:08:57 | Martin Beijer | 2:36:30 | ||
261 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:09:09 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:54:31 | ||
262 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:10:35 | Oskari Arvela | 1:52:50 | ||
263 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:10:38 | Janne Vasenius | 2:01:36 | ||
264 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:10:39 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:56:46 | ||
265 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:10:40 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:49:16 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:11:02 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:57:15 | ||
267 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:11:29 | Petteri Vigren | 1:57:08 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:12:36 | Janne Joensivu | 1:43:45 | ||
269 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:12:38 | Asko Toropainen | 2:05:05 | ||
270 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:14:54 | Henrik Hagwall | 2:24:26 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +3:15:09 | Kalle Kuparinen | 2:12:28 | ||
272 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:16:09 | Sandra Pauait | 1:45:25 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:16:49 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 2:00:44 | ||
274 | Enga (141) | +3:17:11 | John Tore Vik | 1:50:17 | ||
275 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:17:18 | Kate Morrison | 1:55:47 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:18:32 | Julia Davidsson | 1:57:08 | ||
277 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:19:39 | Irita Pukite | 1:56:16 | ||
278 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:19:50 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:48:07 | ||
279 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:19:59 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:50:15 | ||
280 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:20:10 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 2:16:36 | ||
281 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:20:11 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:58:27 | ||
282 | Wing OK (629) | +3:20:24 | Johannes Midtbö | 2:16:20 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:20:30 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:59:38 | ||
284 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:20:41 | Tero Kähtävä | 2:12:12 | ||
285 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:21:02 | Leevi Liukkonen | 2:10:08 | ||
286 | IK Falken (186) | +3:21:47 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:02:23 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:21:48 | Erik Lima | 1:55:03 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:21:54 | Jani Willman | 2:11:14 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:21:59 | Stefan Eriksson | 2:03:58 | ||
290 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:22:08 | Silvester Dulak | 2:15:32 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:22:40 | Heikki Husu | 1:57:01 | ||
292 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:22:53 | Simen Elvhaug | 2:06:08 | ||
293 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:22:55 | Elin Tysk | 2:09:10 | ||
294 | Emit (542) | +3:23:09 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:46:14 | ||
295 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:23:33 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:59:16 | ||
296 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:23:38 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:57:00 | ||
297 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:23:45 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:11:14 | ||
298 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:24:14 | Skujenieks Janis | 2:10:41 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:24:23 | Marcus Barman | 2:07:34 | ||
300 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:24:32 | Antti Kirssi | 2:00:28 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:25:02 | Tuomo Lammi | 2:13:26 | ||
302 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:25:37 | Samuli Ervasti | 2:21:43 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:26:03 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:49:48 | ||
304 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:26:05 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:54:16 | ||
305 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:26:18 | Albert Kärki | 1:47:45 | ||
306 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:27:44 | Sebastian Vontobel | 2:30:45 | ||
307 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:29:03 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:29:53 | ||
308 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:29:06 | Rain Muru | 2:12:49 | ||
309 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:29:36 | Raine Kivelä | 1:58:32 | ||
310 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:29:36 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 2:14:45 | ||
311 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:29:47 | Anders Selin | 1:52:56 | ||
312 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:31:00 | Boglarka Czako | 1:54:22 | ||
313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:31:00 | Janis Brizs | 1:56:12 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:31:25 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:56:17 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:31:37 | Edwin Wollbrand | 2:01:23 | ||
316 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:32:05 | Anssi Poutanen | 2:04:06 | ||
317 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:32:07 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 2:05:04 | ||
318 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:32:14 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:08:56 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:32:55 | Samuli Salo | 2:17:03 | ||
320 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:33:04 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:18:24 | ||
321 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:33:49 | Teemu Wirman | 2:30:48 | ||
322 | JOKA (1244) | +3:35:33 | Johannes Ehala | 2:03:45 | ||
323 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:35:35 | Xenia Ledesma | 2:25:12 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:35:38 | Jonas Nyman | 1:44:52 | ||
325 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:36:42 | Jukka Havento | 2:07:38 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:36:50 | Matias Arola | 1:51:30 | ||
327 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:37:17 | Simon Wallman | 2:16:24 | ||
328 | Asker SK (635) | +3:37:26 | Germund Gravir | 2:18:43 | ||
329 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:37:32 | Mikko Huikuri | 2:14:33 | ||
330 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:37:57 | Andreas Hamne | 1:56:47 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:38:01 | Touko Pasanen | 2:22:25 | ||
332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:38:10 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 2:06:33 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:38:25 | Nils Ciglis | 1:56:24 | ||
334 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:38:43 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:55:08 | ||
335 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:39:37 | Simon Svahn | 1:58:54 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:40:13 | Rune Gudding | 2:08:10 | ||
337 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:40:16 | Jani Pekkola | 1:52:38 | ||
338 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:40:27 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:47:25 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:40:28 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:58:41 | ||
340 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:40:34 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 2:38:16 | ||
341 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:40:46 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 2:20:39 | ||
342 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:41:04 | Tuomo Rantanen | 2:10:21 | ||
343 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:42:17 | Ivo Danailov | 2:17:16 | ||
344 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:43:03 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:19:01 | ||
345 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:43:16 | Gabor Domonyik | 2:06:05 | ||
346 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:43:28 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:19:25 | ||
347 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:44:05 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:58:43 | ||
348 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:44:19 | Samuli Nio | 1:59:33 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:44:44 | Otto Konttinen | 1:51:18 | ||
350 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:44:51 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:59:15 | ||
351 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:45:01 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:03:14 | ||
352 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:45:09 | Antti Karhunen | 2:06:24 | ||
353 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:45:14 | Martin Blystad | 2:31:16 | ||
354 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:46:03 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:59:45 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:46:05 | Jussi Anttila | 2:17:11 | ||
356 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:46:09 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:18:08 | ||
357 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:46:10 | Roope Luukkainen | 2:07:25 | ||
358 | Intersport (246) | +3:46:10 | Harri Halonen | 2:15:00 | ||
359 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:46:11 | Mikko Peltonen | 2:01:31 | ||
360 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:46:37 | Trond Heitmann | 2:21:54 | ||
361 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:50:29 | Elias Adebrant | 2:03:53 | ||
362 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:51:02 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 2:25:03 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:51:25 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:59:59 | ||
364 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:51:32 | Timo Kauppila | 2:05:19 | ||
365 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:51:32 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:52:19 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:51:33 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:26:36 | ||
367 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:51:45 | Martins Vimba | 1:56:19 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:51:47 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:55:51 | ||
369 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:52:29 | Mika Nurminen | 2:17:54 | ||
370 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:52:29 | Simon Skogman | 1:58:44 | ||
371 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:53:06 | Uku Muhulane | 1:41:18 | ||
372 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:53:55 | Henri Äijö | 2:07:30 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:54:08 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:07:49 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:54:17 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:09:34 | ||
375 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:55:29 | Sakari Ollila | 2:24:47 | ||
376 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:55:33 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:25:32 | ||
377 | Nostars (244) | +3:55:33 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:23:48 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:55:52 | Juha Vallittu | 2:17:38 | ||
379 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:56:03 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:50:04 | ||
380 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:56:12 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:58:21 | ||
381 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:56:21 | Mats Hörnell | 2:25:33 | ||
382 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:56:50 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:19:06 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:57:01 | Dan Snåre | 2:14:38 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:57:27 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:10:34 | ||
385 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:57:41 | Outi Hytönen | 1:48:51 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:58:28 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:56:09 | ||
387 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:58:31 | Markus Taskila | 2:06:25 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:58:33 | Tero Tetri | 2:17:43 | ||
389 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:58:57 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:54:49 | ||
390 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:58:59 | Pakarinen Eerik | 2:19:14 | ||
391 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:59:10 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:55:19 | ||
392 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:59:11 | Johan Helander | 2:11:29 | ||
393 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:59:15 | Joonas Savola | 2:09:34 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:59:34 | Kim Seppanen | 2:05:57 | ||
395 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:59:49 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:14:46 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:00:19 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:56:09 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:01:17 | Saana Kuusinen | 2:32:49 | ||
398 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:02:19 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 2:11:24 | ||
399 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:02:34 | Moritz Walter | 2:27:40 | ||
400 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:02:48 | Juuso Hulkko | 2:16:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |