< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:10:21 | Mikko Karhu | 33:10 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:11:40 | Ulf Hägglund | 40:32 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:11:45 | Lauri Nuuttila | 39:45 | ||
204 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:11:50 | Jørgen Fiskum | 35:48 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:11:56 | Henri Arvela | 37:19 | ||
206 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:12:10 | Alfred Hansson | 36:34 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:12:22 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 37:56 | ||
208 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:12:25 | Carl Öberg | 37:20 | ||
209 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:13:18 | Martin Beijer | 54:07 | ||
210 | OK Arona (784) | +2:13:19 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 40:06 | ||
211 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:15:29 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 38:29 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:16:18 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 34:34 | ||
213 | Medeina (701) | +2:16:35 | Andrius Valatka | 47:55 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:16:41 | Ilkka Nokka | 43:28 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:17:27 | Ilari Skyttä | 37:11 | ||
216 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:17:41 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 41:18 | ||
217 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:17:51 | August Jakobson | 37:33 | ||
218 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:17:55 | Forsgren Lilian | 39:04 | ||
219 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:18:45 | Pekka Noponen | 45:11 | ||
220 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:19:00 | Jussi Partti | 41:55 | ||
221 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:19:11 | Jaakko Alalantela | 42:35 | ||
222 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:19:12 | Markus Sinijärvi | 51:21 | ||
223 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:19:28 | Mikael Kindborn | 39:24 | ||
224 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:21:04 | Emma Stenbacka | 39:02 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:22:18 | Markus Hansson | 44:42 | ||
226 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:22:37 | Kalle Lohi | 41:19 | ||
227 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:22:59 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 35:38 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:26:19 | Jukka Hemminki | 41:19 | ||
229 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:26:30 | Jouni Savolainen | 41:32 | ||
230 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:26:36 | Tord Hultberg | 34:12 | ||
231 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:26:39 | Oskari Palomäki | 34:15 | ||
232 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:26:44 | Jyri Joonas | 41:36 | ||
233 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:27:06 | Milko Lehto | 41:53 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:28:06 | Magne Mathisen | 36:34 | ||
235 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:28:33 | Timo Hytönen | 46:41 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:29:21 | Patrick Kronberg | 38:54 | ||
237 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:29:22 | Gregor Hvala | 41:00 | ||
238 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:29:32 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 33:56 | ||
239 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:30:06 | Jukka Pohjola | 39:12 | ||
240 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:30:22 | Martin Granqvist | 39:24 | ||
241 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:31:11 | Markus Pörsti | 46:02 | ||
242 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:32:00 | Riku Koivusalo | 41:59 | ||
243 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:32:11 | Henrik Hagwall | 55:00 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:32:43 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 37:23 | ||
245 | Wing OK (629) | +2:32:57 | Johannes Midtbö | 42:10 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:33:06 | Frank Freddy | 38:02 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:33:07 | Niilo Ahonen | 40:37 | ||
248 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:33:16 | Pietari Vuorensola | 47:22 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:33:18 | Elias Tikkanen | 38:23 | ||
250 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:33:47 | Tero Kähtävä | 38:36 | ||
251 | IF Minken (274) | +2:33:57 | Mats Lindström | 36:24 | ||
252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:34:04 | Miika Irtola | 37:13 | ||
253 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:34:04 | Janne Salomäki | 36:42 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:34:07 | Kalle Kuparinen | 44:43 | ||
255 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:34:09 | Jouni Nurminen | 42:06 | ||
256 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:34:12 | Janne Vasenius | 38:26 | ||
257 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:34:21 | Asko Toropainen | 40:05 | ||
258 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:35:14 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 46:13 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:35:35 | Mikko Lindberg | 36:44 | ||
260 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:38:17 | Samuli Ervasti | 47:39 | ||
261 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:38:23 | Cedrik Klein | 49:39 | ||
262 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:38:41 | Markus Pessa | 39:28 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:39:30 | Jani Kurhinen | 38:43 | ||
264 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:39:44 | Sebastian Vontobel | 56:02 | ||
265 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:40:09 | Esa Kuoppala | 39:39 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:40:27 | Oskari Arvela | 35:58 | ||
267 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:40:28 | Oliver Hellstedt | 33:46 | ||
268 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:40:58 | Leevi Liukkonen | 43:22 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:41:16 | Tuomo Lammi | 42:56 | ||
270 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:41:24 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 40:48 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:41:47 | Torbjörn Engberg | 37:07 | ||
272 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:41:51 | Antti Kaivosaari | 33:40 | ||
273 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:41:54 | Jari Lappalainen | 44:03 | ||
274 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:42:54 | Silvester Dulak | 49:35 | ||
275 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:43:05 | Heikki Istolahti | 34:58 | ||
276 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:43:16 | Vigor Kjellman | 41:54 | ||
277 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:44:16 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 41:27 | ||
278 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:44:18 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 54:00 | ||
279 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:44:18 | Petteri Vigren | 43:14 | ||
280 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:44:33 | Juha Uuskoski | 45:18 | ||
281 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:44:43 | Stefan Eriksson | 39:59 | ||
282 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:46:13 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 44:38 | ||
283 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:46:45 | Skujenieks Janis | 46:29 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:47:28 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 39:52 | ||
285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:47:46 | Jani Willman | 50:23 | ||
286 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:47:51 | Xenia Ledesma | 50:45 | ||
287 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:47:53 | Rain Muru | 44:54 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:48:48 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 40:20 | ||
289 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:49:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 39:16 | ||
290 | IK Falken (186) | +2:49:20 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 43:13 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:49:30 | Elin Tysk | 49:01 | ||
292 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:49:56 | Julia Davidsson | 41:48 | ||
293 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:49:58 | Kate Morrison | 41:44 | ||
294 | Asker SK (635) | +2:50:56 | Germund Gravir | 45:30 | ||
295 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:51:03 | Henri Kontoniemi | 49:39 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:51:08 | Janne Joensivu | 35:34 | ||
297 | Enga (141) | +2:51:11 | John Tore Vik | 37:34 | ||
298 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:51:26 | Irita Pukite | 41:20 | ||
299 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:51:28 | Tapsa Rautanen | 40:28 | ||
300 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:51:40 | Erik Lima | 38:11 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:51:51 | Samuli Salo | 49:16 | ||
302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:53:03 | Touko Pasanen | 50:44 | ||
303 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:53:27 | Marcus Barman | 49:56 | ||
304 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:53:31 | Simen Elvhaug | 50:03 | ||
305 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:53:33 | Sandra Pauait | 36:06 | ||
306 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:53:46 | Teemu Wirman | 1:04:02 | ||
307 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:53:49 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 40:29 | ||
308 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:53:59 | Hanna Hugosson | 37:31 | ||
309 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:54:02 | Sandis Burtnieks | 35:36 | ||
310 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:54:12 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 47:22 | ||
311 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:54:58 | Håvard Kjesbu | 44:14 | ||
312 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:55:03 | Ivo Danailov | 43:19 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:55:50 | Heikki Husu | 43:27 | ||
314 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:56:24 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 37:52 | ||
315 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:56:50 | Markus Kari | 52:59 | ||
316 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:57:20 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 39:00 | ||
317 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:57:56 | Martin Blystad | 57:14 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:58:17 | Mikko Huikuri | 48:34 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:58:26 | Antti Kirssi | 47:38 | ||
320 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:58:32 | Anssi Poutanen | 43:50 | ||
321 | JOKA (1244) | +2:59:11 | Johannes Ehala | 40:40 | ||
322 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:59:22 | Simon Wallman | 51:46 | ||
323 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:59:38 | Edwin Wollbrand | 42:40 | ||
324 | Emit (542) | +2:59:41 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 36:02 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:59:44 | Jyrki Tuomala | 36:45 | ||
326 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:00:02 | Boglarka Czako | 36:41 | ||
327 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:00:41 | Janis Brizs | 39:09 | ||
328 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:00:52 | Raine Kivelä | 43:05 | ||
329 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:01:25 | Albert Kärki | 36:08 | ||
330 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:01:33 | Anders Selin | 37:58 | ||
331 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:01:51 | Pietu Tiainen | 51:05 | ||
332 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:02:36 | Mats Hörnell | 45:05 | ||
333 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:03:30 | Tuomo Rantanen | 46:04 | ||
334 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:03:34 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 49:48 | ||
335 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:03:36 | Helmi Karkiainen | 41:44 | ||
336 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:03:57 | Gabor Domonyik | 40:02 | ||
337 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:04:00 | Rune Gudding | 45:14 | ||
338 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:04:18 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 51:36 | ||
339 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:04:34 | Nils Ciglis | 35:49 | ||
340 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:06:02 | Petri Laaksonen | 54:21 | ||
341 | Intersport (246) | +3:06:04 | Harri Halonen | 48:11 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:06:06 | Tatu Kaleva | 49:23 | ||
343 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:06:06 | Sakari Ollila | 48:41 | ||
344 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:06:09 | Jukka Havento | 50:22 | ||
345 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:06:10 | Antti Karhunen | 40:41 | ||
346 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:06:21 | Simon Svahn | 38:55 | ||
347 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:06:21 | Andreas Hamne | 38:28 | ||
348 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:06:57 | Patrik Blidefalk | 58:28 | ||
349 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:08:53 | Samuli Nio | 37:24 | ||
350 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:08:56 | Arto Metsäranta | 40:25 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:09:17 | Matias Arola | 37:13 | ||
352 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:09:51 | Trond Heitmann | 58:24 | ||
353 | Nostars (244) | +3:09:53 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 51:25 | ||
354 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:09:57 | Simo Sukselainen | 39:39 | ||
355 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:10:08 | Roope Luukkainen | 44:41 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:11:42 | Tero Tetri | 44:09 | ||
357 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:11:45 | Mikko Peltonen | 40:21 | ||
358 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:12:46 | Topias Lautamäki | 40:41 | ||
359 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:12:52 | Mika Nurminen | 51:34 | ||
360 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:12:52 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 39:51 | ||
361 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:12:53 | Tuomas Tikka | 58:09 | ||
362 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:12:54 | Jonas Nyman | 35:25 | ||
363 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:12:54 | Topi Kuusisto | 40:34 | ||
364 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:12:55 | Jussi Anttila | 57:18 | ||
365 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:12:57 | Jani Pekkola | 38:36 | ||
366 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:12:57 | Elias Adebrant | 39:37 | ||
367 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:13:02 | Tapani Niskanen | 44:33 | ||
368 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:13:19 | Pakarinen Eerik | 46:50 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:14:25 | Anders galin | 49:18 | ||
370 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:16:10 | Johan Helander | 41:45 | ||
371 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:16:12 | Sakari Iskanius | 43:10 | ||
372 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:16:16 | Tanu Tompuri | 44:50 | ||
373 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:16:34 | Oscar Arén | 44:45 | ||
374 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:16:34 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 36:49 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:16:44 | Dan Snåre | 47:38 | ||
376 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:16:48 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 52:22 | ||
377 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:17:07 | Johan Fochsen | 54:53 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:17:11 | Juha Vallittu | 52:14 | ||
379 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:17:28 | Moritz Walter | 55:50 | ||
380 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:17:34 | Timo Kauppila | 44:38 | ||
381 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:18:16 | Juuso Hulkko | 45:06 | ||
382 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:18:33 | Johan Hertsbacka | 46:47 | ||
383 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +3:19:00 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:16:03 | ||
384 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:19:03 | Joonas Savola | 42:39 | ||
385 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:19:05 | Henri Äijö | 45:57 | ||
386 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +3:19:06 | Ville Paakkonen | 1:16:40 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +3:19:13 | Marko Halén | 1:01:22 | ||
388 | Petolintu (419) | +3:19:16 | Renne Tergujeff | 51:59 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:19:35 | Tuomo Sevon | 41:26 | ||
390 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:20:12 | Markus Taskila | 41:23 | ||
391 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:20:15 | Otto Konttinen | 40:07 | ||
392 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:20:27 | Jami Kallioniemi | 35:52 | ||
393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:20:39 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:05:27 | ||
394 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:20:40 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 52:26 | ||
395 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:20:42 | Markus Kiviluoma | 48:24 | ||
396 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:20:43 | Eivind Arenth | 42:45 | ||
397 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:21:03 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 38:24 | ||
398 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:21:19 | Juha Teirivaara | 49:10 | ||
399 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:21:29 | Liisa Paakkanen | 52:33 | ||
400 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:22:15 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 44:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |