< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:22:55 | Petteri Koskinen | 49:19 | ||
402 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:23:30 | Simon Skogman | 43:02 | ||
403 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:25:13 | Martins Vimba | 43:04 | ||
404 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:25:44 | Kai Kamila | 45:55 | ||
405 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:25:56 | Kim Seppanen | 45:36 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:25:58 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 46:21 | ||
407 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:26:44 | Jaakko Rissanen | 40:47 | ||
408 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:27:42 | Fredrik Hane | 45:01 | ||
409 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:29:21 | Moa Kjellstrand | 38:31 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:31:19 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 42:20 | ||
411 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:31:24 | Johannes Zachrau | 48:38 | ||
412 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:31:28 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 51:00 | ||
413 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:31:32 | Benny Forsström | 46:33 | ||
414 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:31:47 | Patrik Nilsson | 41:13 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:32:04 | Mika Loukkalahti | 41:10 | ||
416 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:32:16 | Antti Rauhala | 53:16 | ||
417 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:32:24 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 39:42 | ||
418 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:32:33 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 40:39 | ||
419 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:32:44 | Kari Leinonen | 43:08 | ||
420 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:33:13 | Uku Muhulane | 34:42 | ||
421 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:33:20 | Outi Hytönen | 37:46 | ||
422 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:33:36 | Ainars Gailis | 49:02 | ||
423 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:33:51 | Öystein Kildahl | 47:03 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:33:52 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 43:31 | ||
425 | Herraseura (329) | +3:33:53 | Matti Närhi | 42:09 | ||
426 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:33:58 | Daniel Lehtonen | 52:11 | ||
427 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:33:58 | Tim Kankfelt | 38:52 | ||
428 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:34:04 | Atle Pedersen | 53:55 | ||
429 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:34:09 | Ragnar Kranberg | 40:54 | ||
430 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:34:16 | Hanna Väätäinen | 55:35 | ||
431 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:34:27 | Mikko Javanainen | 48:49 | ||
432 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:34:30 | Mikael Wirén | 54:00 | ||
433 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:34:36 | Maija Hakala | 40:28 | ||
434 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:35:15 | Tero Kemppi | 45:25 | ||
435 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:35:19 | Joakim Siirilä | 42:26 | ||
436 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:35:22 | Korkeala Juho | 46:21 | ||
437 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:35:23 | Mika Lammila | 48:48 | ||
438 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:35:27 | Leena Linjama | 52:27 | ||
439 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:35:30 | Ylo Timuska | 52:14 | ||
440 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:35:31 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 45:09 | ||
441 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:36:27 | Merike Vanjuk | 42:07 | ||
442 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:37:30 | Harri Sinnelä | 48:27 | ||
443 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:37:31 | Severi Honkonen | 54:48 | ||
444 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:38:03 | Jack Smith | 45:49 | ||
445 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:38:16 | Joakim Pyttynen | 46:31 | ||
446 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:38:23 | Andreas Fredriksson | 51:33 | ||
447 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:38:27 | Janne Juntunen | 46:09 | ||
448 | RaTro (296) | +3:38:47 | Miina Hietala | 47:05 | ||
449 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:39:55 | Peter Albrektsson | 41:57 | ||
450 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:39:57 | Janus Helbo | 50:52 | ||
451 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:40:07 | Akseli Ketola | 39:31 | ||
452 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:40:11 | Antti Ahtiainen | 41:24 | ||
453 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:40:15 | Artturi Niittynen | 43:42 | ||
454 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:40:26 | Antti Väyrynen | 43:39 | ||
455 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:40:28 | Attås Anders | 51:35 | ||
456 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:40:31 | Jesse Tyni | 56:12 | ||
457 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:40:38 | Jukka Kudjoi | 48:15 | ||
458 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:40:39 | Juho Pietilänaho | 48:03 | ||
459 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:41:32 | Anna Westerlund | 55:03 | ||
460 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:42:26 | Janne Rossi | 45:02 | ||
461 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:42:33 | Christoph Stäuble | 49:38 | ||
462 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:42:38 | Mairolt Kakko | 46:15 | ||
463 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:42:43 | Antti Friman | 1:00:00 | ||
464 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:43:10 | Veeti Varjo | 38:01 | ||
465 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:43:14 | Liisi Hentonen | 52:41 | ||
466 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:43:18 | Pekka Roivas | 49:20 | ||
467 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:43:43 | Stefan Sehler | 45:42 | ||
468 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:45:03 | Erika Vilpponen | 41:31 | ||
469 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:45:13 | Jussi Vuokila | 43:39 | ||
470 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:46:04 | Jukka Lehtonen | 47:00 | ||
471 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:47:12 | Juha Metsälä | 1:05:38 | ||
472 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:49:08 | Juha Tiainen | 49:50 | ||
473 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +3:49:09 | Juho Tiainen | 1:14:58 | ||
474 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:49:15 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 55:56 | ||
475 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:49:29 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 55:29 | ||
476 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:49:43 | Peetu Ahokas | 47:57 | ||
477 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:50:04 | Lucas Ahlström | 39:55 | ||
478 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:50:08 | Jani Jauhiainen | 44:58 | ||
479 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:50:13 | Sanni Mäkinen | 44:37 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:50:35 | Dan Stenlund | 42:36 | ||
481 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:50:44 | Mats Warvelin | 48:51 | ||
482 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:51:36 | Kuzis Karlis | 56:34 | ||
483 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:51:37 | Joakim Tingstorp | 45:53 | ||
484 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:51:53 | Tiina Anttila | 49:47 | ||
485 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:52:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 40:06 | ||
486 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:53:14 | Lauri Mäenpää | 38:56 | ||
487 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:54:04 | Hanna Kallio | 1:02:24 | ||
488 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:54:06 | Edward Larsson | 51:07 | ||
489 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:54:46 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:00:19 | ||
490 | Surikati (868) | +3:54:56 | Karlis Praulins | 44:48 | ||
491 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:55:02 | Jani Mikkonen | 47:07 | ||
492 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:55:18 | Mika Korhonen | 37:30 | ||
493 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:55:35 | Oliver Liwång | 42:00 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:56:04 | Juha Itkonen | 44:04 | ||
495 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:56:13 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 52:02 | ||
496 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:56:17 | Jerome Danel | 45:15 | ||
497 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:56:26 | Kari Parviainen | 43:53 | ||
498 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:56:27 | Juho Reiniharju | 44:10 | ||
499 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:56:28 | Markus Vehkoja | 56:18 | ||
500 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:56:29 | Jukka Hänninen | 54:41 | ||
501 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:56:50 | Kaspar Karolin | 55:00 | ||
502 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:57:10 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:00:38 | ||
503 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:57:18 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 45:27 | ||
504 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:57:25 | Olov Magnusson | 55:36 | ||
505 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:57:30 | Matti Kemppinen | 44:44 | ||
506 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:58:27 | Niklas Björkqvist | 44:32 | ||
507 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:58:31 | Eero Junkala | 43:08 | ||
508 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:58:38 | Ina Westerlund | 37:03 | ||
509 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:58:39 | Jani Prykäri | 45:48 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:58:45 | Antti Ryytty | 53:06 | ||
511 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:59:55 | Juha Meronen | 42:45 | ||
512 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +4:00:18 | Atte Salojärvi | 43:09 | ||
513 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +4:00:58 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 50:38 | ||
514 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:01:03 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:02:01 | ||
515 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:01:11 | Ari Löytynoja | 50:48 | ||
516 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:01:24 | Timo Pohjolainen | 48:02 | ||
517 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:01:27 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 41:12 | ||
518 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:01:30 | Antti Tonder | 41:15 | ||
519 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:01:43 | Isak Finskas | 41:05 | ||
520 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:01:49 | Jani Levola | 52:16 | ||
521 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:01:52 | Tapio Halme | 48:22 | ||
522 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:01:55 | Henrik Backman | 41:32 | ||
523 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:02:42 | Heini Hemminki | 47:08 | ||
524 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:02:42 | Esa Luomala | 42:26 | ||
525 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:02:43 | Miikka Penttilä | 44:53 | ||
526 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:02:46 | Jukka Hietala | 43:52 | ||
527 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:02:47 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 57:08 | ||
528 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:02:49 | Timo Makkonen | 47:16 | ||
529 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:02:53 | Jouko Reponen | 52:45 | ||
530 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:03:15 | Jarmo Aho | 45:25 | ||
531 | Functio Laesa (985) | +4:03:26 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:57 | ||
532 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:03:47 | Juho Mäkinen | 40:15 | ||
533 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:04:09 | Ari Haajanen | 53:35 | ||
534 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:04:24 | Petteri Savolainen | 48:29 | ||
535 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:04:34 | Jukka Rusanen | 58:30 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:04:35 | Siiri Julkunen | 45:49 | ||
537 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +4:04:39 | Timo Raidisto | 47:32 | ||
538 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:04:45 | Ingvar Larsson | 46:33 | ||
539 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:04:56 | Mikko Qvintus | 48:47 | ||
540 | Epilän Esa (917) | +4:05:32 | Jere Katvala | 49:22 | ||
541 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +4:05:43 | Perttu Heinilä | 49:29 | ||
542 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:05:45 | Kimmo Vänni | 39:33 | ||
543 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:05:50 | Nico Toivanen | 44:47 | ||
544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +4:06:03 | Marko Sivonen | 1:06:51 | ||
545 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:06:28 | Arto Salonen | 1:03:15 | ||
546 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:07:25 | Antero Aunesluoma | 46:55 | ||
547 | Solita (277) | +4:07:31 | Tommi Rantanen | 44:22 | ||
548 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +4:07:32 | Masi Tammela | 47:00 | ||
549 | Kops (404) | +4:07:33 | Janne Kyrönviita | 51:27 | ||
550 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:07:33 | Mikko Välivirta | 51:09 | ||
551 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:07:36 | Ville Vaarala | 54:53 | ||
552 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +4:07:38 | Miikka Haapio | 54:46 | ||
553 | OK Österåker (1219) | +4:07:46 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:00:17 | ||
554 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +4:08:13 | Joakim Ståhl | 46:03 | ||
555 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:08:24 | Jussi Lassila | 41:24 | ||
556 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +4:08:33 | Heikki Kumara | 49:36 | ||
557 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:08:36 | Samuel Hyyppä | 39:00 | ||
558 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +4:08:42 | Benjamin Evans | 51:00 | ||
559 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +4:09:05 | Hannu Valjakka | 51:09 | ||
560 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +4:09:10 | Juho Tuominiemi | 50:12 | ||
561 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +4:09:19 | Roberg Lillhonga | 56:34 | ||
562 | ViVi Master (810) | +4:09:20 | Pekka Kemppi | 48:56 | ||
563 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +4:09:38 | Markku Vihersalo | 53:57 | ||
564 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:09:41 | Hannu Hiltula | 45:16 | ||
565 | Juntit OK (368) | +4:09:50 | Jussi Sissonen | 54:35 | ||
566 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:10:12 | Tobias Holmqvist | 44:47 | ||
567 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:10:14 | Teemu Rostedt | 40:47 | ||
568 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +4:10:46 | Johan Lahtinen | 53:38 | ||
569 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:10:51 | Tero Suutari | 40:20 | ||
570 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +4:10:55 | Mikko Nissinen | 47:43 | ||
571 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +4:12:09 | Jörgen Sköld | 51:29 | ||
572 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:12:11 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 45:00 | ||
573 | AC Harharetki (516) | +4:12:21 | Asko Johanson | 52:02 | ||
574 | RC Eemeli (547) | +4:12:26 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 49:48 | ||
575 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:14:08 | Heikki Hakala | 52:31 | ||
576 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +4:14:11 | Nike Ahokainen | 50:07 | ||
577 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:14:19 | Hannu Heinilä | 42:08 | ||
578 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +4:14:36 | Aapo Kässi | 1:08:45 | ||
579 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:14:45 | Esko Nummi | 54:08 | ||
580 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:15:25 | Juuso Ketonen | 36:37 | ||
581 | OK Terjärv (759) | +4:15:31 | Nikunen Karri | 48:40 | ||
582 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +4:15:33 | Matti Horppu | 50:54 | ||
583 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:15:56 | Esa Hämäläinen | 47:18 | ||
584 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:15:57 | Matias Seppälä | 46:19 | ||
585 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:15:58 | Mikko Numminen | 39:56 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +4:16:05 | Atte Koskela | 59:42 | ||
587 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +4:16:17 | Rein Zaitsev | 46:28 | ||
588 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:16:19 | Petri Vanninen | 1:01:14 | ||
589 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +4:16:21 | Jyrki Kommio | 54:06 | ||
590 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:16:21 | Uvis Sprogis | 46:25 | ||
591 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +4:19:43 | Jouni Pyykönen | 48:37 | ||
592 | PK Racing Team (478) | +4:19:50 | Antti Karjaluoto | 59:39 | ||
593 | MADROG (1362) | +4:20:09 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:04:38 | ||
594 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:20:16 | Johan Hammarström | 49:34 | ||
595 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +4:20:28 | Heidi Launistola | 53:47 | ||
596 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +4:20:30 | Jorma Kauppila | 44:14 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +4:21:15 | Juha Burtsoff | 50:02 | ||
598 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +4:21:34 | Johan Leire | 1:05:16 | ||
599 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +4:21:34 | Johanna Niittymäki | 44:19 | ||
600 | IK Kronan (973) | +4:21:36 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 46:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |