< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:18:49 | Jonna Fors | 1:03:51 | ||
202 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:19:02 | Håkon Bogason | 1:19:24 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:19:30 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 58:51 | ||
204 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:19:48 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:02:27 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:21:03 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:02:52 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:21:44 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:16:20 | ||
207 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:22:00 | Carl Öberg | 1:00:44 | ||
208 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:22:03 | Jan Johansson | 1:00:36 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:23:49 | Ilari Skyttä | 57:22 | ||
210 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:24:03 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:00:50 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:24:06 | August Jakobson | 57:37 | ||
212 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:24:29 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:01:55 | ||
213 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:25:01 | Pekka Noponen | 1:05:15 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:25:39 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:06:14 | ||
215 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:25:58 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 58:01 | ||
216 | Medeina (701) | +2:27:06 | Andrius Valatka | 1:12:14 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:27:07 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:02:04 | ||
218 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:29:22 | Jussi Partti | 1:06:05 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:29:34 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:15:31 | ||
220 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:29:50 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 56:17 | ||
221 | OK Arona (784) | +2:30:05 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:10:39 | ||
222 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:30:20 | Jaakko Alalantela | 1:07:33 | ||
223 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:30:29 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:04:13 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:33:47 | Markus Hansson | 1:09:59 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:33:48 | Kalle Lohi | 1:06:18 | ||
226 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:34:06 | Martin Beijer | 1:28:44 | ||
227 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:35:33 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:07:18 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:35:53 | Patrick Kronberg | 59:15 | ||
229 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:36:00 | Gregor Hvala | 1:01:25 | ||
230 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:36:23 | Magne Mathisen | 58:39 | ||
231 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:37:05 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 55:16 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:37:20 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:06:09 | ||
233 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:37:32 | Timo Hytönen | 1:09:28 | ||
234 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:37:33 | Jyri Joonas | 1:06:13 | ||
235 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:37:36 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:06:24 | ||
236 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:38:29 | Milko Lehto | 1:07:04 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:38:41 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:00:05 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:40:40 | Miika Irtola | 57:38 | ||
239 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:40:43 | Martin Granqvist | 1:03:32 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:40:45 | Janne Salomäki | 57:11 | ||
241 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:40:45 | Tord Hultberg | 1:02:10 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:40:46 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:02:31 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:40:51 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 59:19 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:40:56 | Elias Tikkanen | 59:48 | ||
245 | IF Minken (274) | +2:42:08 | Mats Lindström | 58:23 | ||
246 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:42:48 | Mikko Lindberg | 57:45 | ||
247 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:43:50 | Asko Toropainen | 1:03:22 | ||
248 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:43:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:07:41 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:45:03 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:09:27 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:45:21 | Markus Pörsti | 1:14:00 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:45:36 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:06:54 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:46:18 | Frank Freddy | 1:05:03 | ||
253 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:46:22 | Janne Vasenius | 1:04:25 | ||
254 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:46:38 | Henrik Hagwall | 1:23:15 | ||
255 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:46:48 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:09:42 | ||
256 | Wing OK (629) | +2:47:04 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:10:05 | ||
257 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:47:53 | Antti Kaivosaari | 53:29 | ||
258 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:48:05 | Markus Pessa | 1:02:39 | ||
259 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:48:09 | Oliver Hellstedt | 55:15 | ||
260 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:48:53 | Cedrik Klein | 1:13:56 | ||
261 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:50:03 | Torbjörn Engberg | 59:11 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:50:06 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:06:04 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:50:15 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:03:15 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:50:18 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:18:12 | ||
265 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:50:19 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:03:37 | ||
266 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:50:34 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:03:01 | ||
267 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:50:51 | Heikki Istolahti | 56:32 | ||
268 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:52:35 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:05:47 | ||
269 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:52:37 | Oskari Arvela | 1:01:57 | ||
270 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:52:40 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:08:52 | ||
271 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:52:51 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 1:17:38 | ||
272 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:53:32 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:12:09 | ||
273 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:53:36 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:16:46 | ||
274 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:53:48 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:23:55 | ||
275 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:53:54 | Petteri Vigren | 1:06:38 | ||
276 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:56:23 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:05:27 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:57:53 | Janne Joensivu | 56:06 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:58:47 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:04:07 | ||
279 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:58:48 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 1:09:48 | ||
280 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:58:52 | Elin Tysk | 1:12:11 | ||
281 | IK Falken (186) | +2:58:59 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:06:40 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:59:03 | Jani Willman | 1:15:28 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:59:08 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:05:20 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:59:17 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:14:46 | ||
285 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:59:36 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:03:22 | ||
286 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:59:37 | Rain Muru | 1:10:25 | ||
287 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:59:45 | Irita Pukite | 1:03:27 | ||
288 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:59:53 | Julia Davidsson | 1:05:33 | ||
289 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:59:55 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 1:23:25 | ||
290 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:00:00 | Kate Morrison | 1:05:34 | ||
291 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:00:12 | Silvester Dulak | 1:20:41 | ||
292 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:00:34 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 1:12:48 | ||
293 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:00:45 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:17:27 | ||
294 | Enga (141) | +3:00:49 | John Tore Vik | 1:00:59 | ||
295 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:01:31 | Sandra Pauait | 57:52 | ||
296 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:01:37 | Skujenieks Janis | 1:15:09 | ||
297 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:01:39 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:11:59 | ||
298 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:02:04 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:16:37 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:02:49 | Marcus Barman | 1:13:06 | ||
300 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:03:10 | Erik Lima | 1:03:29 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:03:45 | Samuli Salo | 1:14:57 | ||
302 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:03:52 | Heikki Husu | 1:05:18 | ||
303 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:04:09 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:16:33 | ||
304 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:04:30 | Sandis Burtnieks | 59:52 | ||
305 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:04:30 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 59:46 | ||
306 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:04:40 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:02:01 | ||
307 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:04:48 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:07:36 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:05:05 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:05:33 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:05:09 | Teemu Wirman | 1:29:13 | ||
310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:07:11 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:02:39 | ||
311 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:07:18 | Touko Pasanen | 1:18:46 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:07:41 | Jyrki Tuomala | 58:31 | ||
313 | Asker SK (635) | +3:07:42 | Germund Gravir | 1:16:04 | ||
314 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:07:54 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:10:58 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:08:13 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:05:03 | ||
316 | Emit (542) | +3:08:17 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 58:26 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:08:22 | Antti Kirssi | 1:11:23 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:09:29 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:16:26 | ||
319 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:09:30 | Albert Kärki | 58:01 | ||
320 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:09:40 | Anders Selin | 59:53 | ||
321 | JOKA (1244) | +3:10:33 | Johannes Ehala | 1:05:50 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:10:34 | Janis Brizs | 1:02:50 | ||
323 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:10:42 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:09:48 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:10:44 | Raine Kivelä | 1:06:45 | ||
325 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:10:54 | Ivo Danailov | 1:12:57 | ||
326 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:11:03 | Simon Wallman | 1:17:15 | ||
327 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:11:50 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:15:56 | ||
328 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:11:59 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:12:01 | ||
329 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:12:02 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:03:59 | ||
330 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:13:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:10:18 | ||
331 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:14:28 | Martin Blystad | 1:27:34 | ||
332 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:15:24 | Boglarka Czako | 1:05:51 | ||
333 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:15:26 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:05:19 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:16:35 | Jukka Havento | 1:14:36 | ||
335 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:16:49 | Andreas Hamne | 1:02:44 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:16:52 | Antti Karhunen | 1:05:11 | ||
337 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:17:09 | Mats Hörnell | 1:13:25 | ||
338 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:17:17 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:18:23 | ||
339 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:17:53 | Simon Svahn | 1:04:16 | ||
340 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:18:12 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:21:14 | ||
341 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:18:25 | Nils Ciglis | 1:03:28 | ||
342 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:18:48 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:02:17 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:18:53 | Matias Arola | 1:00:38 | ||
344 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:19:01 | Jonas Nyman | 55:21 | ||
345 | Intersport (246) | +3:19:01 | Harri Halonen | 1:14:56 | ||
346 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:19:50 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:21:57 | ||
347 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:20:20 | Rune Gudding | 1:15:21 | ||
348 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:20:20 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:08:41 | ||
349 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:20:38 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:02:22 | ||
350 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:20:59 | Markus Kari | 1:30:56 | ||
351 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:21:17 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:06:35 | ||
352 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:23:20 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:04:07 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:23:22 | Jani Pekkola | 1:02:49 | ||
354 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:23:30 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:22:34 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:23:34 | Jussi Anttila | 1:21:44 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:23:35 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:05:03 | ||
357 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:23:52 | Trond Heitmann | 1:26:14 | ||
358 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:24:00 | Mika Nurminen | 1:16:30 | ||
359 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:24:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:06:26 | ||
360 | Nostars (244) | +3:24:04 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:19:24 | ||
361 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:24:05 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:11:24 | ||
362 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:24:44 | Elias Adebrant | 1:05:12 | ||
363 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:24:58 | Samuli Nio | 1:07:17 | ||
364 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:25:21 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:22:26 | ||
365 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:25:24 | Sakari Ollila | 1:21:47 | ||
366 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:25:27 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 59:30 | ||
367 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:26:04 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:31:24 | ||
368 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:26:13 | Otto Konttinen | 59:53 | ||
369 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:26:16 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:11:33 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:27:03 | Tero Tetri | 1:13:18 | ||
371 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:28:24 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:17:45 | ||
372 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:29:40 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:10:26 | ||
373 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:29:42 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:12:04 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:29:45 | Timo Kauppila | 1:10:38 | ||
375 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:29:47 | Henri Äijö | 1:10:27 | ||
376 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:29:47 | Dan Snåre | 1:14:28 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:29:54 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:05:34 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:29:56 | Juha Vallittu | 1:18:47 | ||
379 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:30:31 | Moritz Walter | 1:22:42 | ||
380 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:30:35 | Markus Taskila | 1:05:34 | ||
381 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:31:08 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:00:21 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:31:12 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:02:22 | ||
383 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:31:25 | Joonas Savola | 1:08:49 | ||
384 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:31:27 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:13:29 | ||
385 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:31:29 | Anders galin | 1:20:10 | ||
386 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:31:45 | Oscar Arén | 1:13:44 | ||
387 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:33:11 | Simon Skogman | 1:06:31 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:33:54 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:32:31 | ||
389 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:34:00 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:14:38 | ||
390 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:34:47 | Martins Vimba | 1:06:26 | ||
391 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:35:10 | Johan Helander | 1:14:33 | ||
392 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:35:17 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:16:47 | ||
393 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:35:23 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:03:14 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:35:57 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:16:09 | ||
395 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:36:23 | Kim Seppanen | 1:09:51 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:36:29 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:10:40 | ||
397 | Petolintu (419) | +3:36:34 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:23:05 | ||
398 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:36:59 | Johan Fochsen | 1:28:33 | ||
399 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:37:18 | Kai Kamila | 1:11:17 | ||
400 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:38:14 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:19:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |