< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:11:19 | Isak Finskas | 1:04:29 | ||
502 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:11:21 | Matti Kemppinen | 1:12:24 | ||
503 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:11:41 | Juha Meronen | 1:08:18 | ||
504 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:11:42 | Jukka Hietala | 1:06:37 | ||
505 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:11:50 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:02:06 | ||
506 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:11:53 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:12:19 | ||
507 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +4:12:14 | Jani Prykäri | 1:13:12 | ||
508 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:12:16 | Esa Luomala | 1:05:48 | ||
509 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +4:12:24 | Janne Juntunen | 1:33:53 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:12:37 | Antti Ryytty | 1:20:45 | ||
511 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +4:13:12 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:15:09 | ||
512 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +4:14:04 | Juha Metsälä | 1:46:18 | ||
513 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:14:06 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:21:49 | ||
514 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:14:07 | Heini Hemminki | 1:12:21 | ||
515 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:14:13 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:10:11 | ||
516 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:14:39 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:18:04 | ||
517 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:14:53 | Jarmo Aho | 1:10:51 | ||
518 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +4:15:00 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:11:38 | ||
519 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +4:15:14 | Hanna Kallio | 1:37:22 | ||
520 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:15:14 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:08:47 | ||
521 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:15:16 | Timo Makkonen | 1:13:31 | ||
522 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:15:17 | Jouko Reponen | 1:18:58 | ||
523 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:15:38 | Tapio Halme | 1:15:55 | ||
524 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:16:18 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:14:12 | ||
525 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:16:28 | Jani Levola | 1:20:42 | ||
526 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:16:35 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:00:47 | ||
527 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:16:39 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:24:49 | ||
528 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:16:53 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:12:29 | ||
529 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:16:56 | Henrik Backman | 1:10:22 | ||
530 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:18:02 | Ari Haajanen | 1:21:15 | ||
531 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:18:06 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:15:46 | ||
532 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +4:18:10 | Timo Raidisto | 1:14:51 | ||
533 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:18:26 | Jussi Lassila | 1:05:15 | ||
534 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:18:45 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:13:47 | ||
535 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:19:00 | Tobias Holmqvist | 1:07:23 | ||
536 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:19:01 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:06:37 | ||
537 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:19:42 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:17:06 | ||
538 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +4:20:04 | Heikki Kumara | 1:14:55 | ||
539 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:20:09 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:09:31 | ||
540 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +4:20:30 | Kaspar Karolin | 1:32:28 | ||
541 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:20:34 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:04:55 | ||
542 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +4:20:52 | Olov Magnusson | 1:32:51 | ||
543 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:20:55 | Nico Toivanen | 1:13:41 | ||
544 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:20:57 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:14:14 | ||
545 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:21:05 | Ville Vaarala | 1:22:10 | ||
546 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:22:17 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:37:04 | ||
547 | ViVi Master (810) | +4:22:22 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:15:46 | ||
548 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +4:22:24 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:14:02 | ||
549 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +4:22:38 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 1:26:07 | ||
550 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:22:44 | Tero Suutari | 1:06:01 | ||
551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:24:10 | Juuso Ketonen | 59:10 | ||
552 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:24:36 | Esko Nummi | 1:17:46 | ||
553 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:24:37 | Heikki Hakala | 1:16:48 | ||
554 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:24:41 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:06:18 | ||
555 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +4:24:48 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:22:54 | ||
556 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:24:53 | Uvis Sprogis | 1:08:45 | ||
557 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +4:24:57 | Masi Tammela | 1:18:13 | ||
558 | OK Österåker (1219) | +4:25:20 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:31:39 | ||
559 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:25:26 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:12:03 | ||
560 | AC Harharetki (516) | +4:25:28 | Asko Johanson | 1:18:57 | ||
561 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:25:35 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:10:45 | ||
562 | Functio Laesa (985) | +4:25:45 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:35:04 | ||
563 | RC Eemeli (547) | +4:26:17 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:17:27 | ||
564 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +4:26:23 | Miikka Haapio | 1:27:19 | ||
565 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +4:26:31 | Juho Tuominiemi | 1:21:21 | ||
566 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +4:27:07 | Mikko Nissinen | 1:17:43 | ||
567 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:27:19 | Matias Seppälä | 1:11:29 | ||
568 | Epilän Esa (917) | +4:27:29 | Jere Katvala | 1:25:07 | ||
569 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +4:27:30 | Roberg Lillhonga | 1:28:33 | ||
570 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:27:33 | Mikko Numminen | 1:05:18 | ||
571 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +4:27:37 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:24:17 | ||
572 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +4:27:38 | Aapo Kässi | 1:35:36 | ||
573 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +4:27:44 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:17:29 | ||
574 | Juntit OK (368) | +4:27:57 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:26:29 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +4:28:29 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:20:03 | ||
576 | Solita (277) | +4:28:49 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:19:28 | ||
577 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +4:29:37 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:25:29 | ||
578 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +4:29:42 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:13:40 | ||
579 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +4:30:19 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:23:27 | ||
580 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +4:30:46 | Matti Horppu | 1:19:55 | ||
581 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +4:32:20 | Atte Koskela | 1:29:44 | ||
582 | UNO SK (348) | +4:32:48 | Oskar Pihlström | 1:05:44 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +4:33:16 | Marko Sivonen | 1:47:52 | ||
584 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +4:33:44 | Benjamin Evans | 1:29:50 | ||
585 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:33:58 | Petri Vanninen | 1:32:40 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +4:34:51 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:17:26 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +4:34:54 | Perttu Heinilä | 1:32:28 | ||
588 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:35:01 | Amy Nymalm | 1:00:08 | ||
589 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:35:03 | Inga Dambe | 55:01 | ||
590 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:35:05 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:04:15 | ||
591 | IK Kronan (973) | +4:35:15 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:13:43 | ||
592 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:35:16 | Janne Hänninen | 58:06 | ||
593 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:35:20 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:02:02 | ||
594 | Kops (404) | +4:35:22 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:33:04 | ||
595 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:35:31 | Olof Ingemarsson | 1:06:27 | ||
596 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:35:32 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 56:46 | ||
597 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:35:33 | Arto Salonen | 1:46:08 | ||
598 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +4:35:34 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:52:51 | ||
599 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +4:35:37 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:13:09 | ||
600 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +4:35:44 | Heidi Launistola | 1:22:51 | ||
601 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +4:35:52 | Timo Etula | 1:04:10 | ||
602 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +4:35:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:12:32 | ||
603 | MADROG (1362) | +4:36:00 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:34:17 | ||
604 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:37:03 | Johan Hammarström | 1:20:08 | ||
605 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +4:37:51 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:20:33 | ||
606 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +4:37:53 | Kika Basaran | 1:13:32 | ||
607 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +4:38:31 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:17:59 | ||
608 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +4:38:53 | Terho Taarna | 1:14:42 | ||
609 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +4:38:58 | Matti Forsberg | 1:13:43 | ||
610 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +4:39:19 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:34:12 | ||
611 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +4:39:40 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:25:23 | ||
612 | Team Happonen (869) | +4:39:42 | Kati Happonen | 1:29:59 | ||
613 | OK Terjärv (759) | +4:39:47 | Nikunen Karri | 1:26:44 | ||
614 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +4:39:47 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:25:46 | ||
615 | Solf IK (284) | +4:40:18 | Patrik Levlin | 1:12:10 | ||
616 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +4:40:36 | Santtu Virjula | 1:13:03 | ||
617 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +4:40:44 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:16:47 | ||
618 | Pullin serkut (850) | +4:41:13 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:12:44 | ||
619 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +4:41:15 | Joni Hakonen | 1:14:45 | ||
620 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +4:41:22 | Aki Tapanainen | 1:19:35 | ||
621 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +4:41:24 | Topias Laitinen | 1:18:33 | ||
622 | Turengin RC (1082) | +4:41:25 | Janne Niemi | 1:37:05 | ||
623 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +4:41:47 | Robert Amper | 1:10:13 | ||
624 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +4:42:02 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:34:43 | ||
625 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +4:42:03 | Juri Suvitie | 1:20:24 | ||
626 | Navi 7 (980) | +4:42:16 | Henri Naukkarinen | 1:19:30 | ||
627 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +4:42:33 | Olli Hiitola | 1:17:34 | ||
628 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:42:54 | Dom Dakin | 58:43 | ||
629 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +4:42:57 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:05:17 | ||
630 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +4:45:27 | Markku Jokela | 1:20:59 | ||
631 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +4:45:42 | Lucia Parga | 1:24:16 | ||
632 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +4:45:54 | Johan Leire | 1:43:25 | ||
633 | OK Vivill (1241) | +4:45:54 | Linus Bägeby | 1:22:52 | ||
634 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +4:46:12 | Markus Anttila | 1:19:34 | ||
635 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +4:46:39 | Markus Tasala | 1:15:45 | ||
636 | Joosehukku (356) | +4:46:42 | Teemu Hartman | 1:15:56 | ||
637 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +4:47:08 | Jaakko Helve | 1:09:35 | ||
638 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:47:40 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 59:41 | ||
639 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +4:47:45 | Jussi Myllymäki | 1:34:36 | ||
640 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +4:47:46 | Eero Enroth | 1:01:42 | ||
641 | PK Racing Team (478) | +4:48:04 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:41:40 | ||
642 | Veikkaus (773) | +4:48:15 | Harri Järvinen | 1:14:58 | ||
643 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +4:48:18 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:12:13 | ||
644 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +4:48:20 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:26:45 | ||
645 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +4:48:33 | Juho Tiainen | 2:28:10 | ||
646 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +4:49:15 | Venla Taulavuori | 55:37 | ||
647 | Koovee 5 (647) | +4:49:20 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:05:44 | ||
648 | Rastiveljet (522) | +4:49:25 | Jouni Pitkänen | 1:12:15 | ||
649 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +4:50:58 | Normunds Kuzaks | 1:17:14 | ||
650 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +4:51:00 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 1:09:11 | ||
651 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +4:51:17 | Petri Seppälä | 1:26:32 | ||
652 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +4:51:23 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:17:05 | ||
653 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +4:51:38 | Ville Nenonen | 1:00:23 | ||
654 | OK!Sport (391) | +4:51:44 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:56:05 | ||
655 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +4:51:56 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:25:15 | ||
656 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +4:52:20 | Mattias Bårström | 1:18:25 | ||
657 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +4:52:50 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:13:48 | ||
658 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +4:53:33 | Martti Köngäs | 1:58:57 | ||
659 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +4:54:02 | Teemu Kallio | 1:14:36 | ||
660 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +4:54:06 | Risto Härkönen | 1:16:46 | ||
661 | IK Örnen (1039) | +4:54:10 | Anterus Puranen | 1:29:18 | ||
662 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +4:54:14 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:18:06 | ||
663 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +4:54:15 | Osku Piirainen | 1:27:11 | ||
664 | Annila (857) | +4:54:17 | Veli Saarinen | 1:20:52 | ||
665 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +4:54:56 | Marcus Smedslund | 1:08:17 | ||
666 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +4:55:22 | Hannu Kiviniemi | 1:10:54 | ||
667 | Treenitädit (1453) | +4:55:54 | Laura Juga | 1:24:29 | ||
668 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +4:56:15 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:13:13 | ||
669 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +4:56:21 | Markus Mononen | 1:18:15 | ||
670 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +4:56:21 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:20:49 | ||
671 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +4:56:22 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:41:34 | ||
672 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +4:56:25 | Perttu Ylinen | 1:43:26 | ||
673 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +4:56:41 | Timo Vanhala | 1:48:24 | ||
674 | Lets get LOST (445) | +4:57:05 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:37:02 | ||
675 | Nosht (1486) | +4:57:48 | Helmi Malin | 1:17:51 | ||
676 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +4:57:51 | Petri Repo | 1:16:17 | ||
677 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +4:57:54 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 1:15:22 | ||
678 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +4:57:58 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:14:46 | ||
679 | Kaslink (596) | +4:58:00 | Toni Saarela | 1:35:11 | ||
680 | Varma Peesi (462) | +4:58:01 | Juha Niemi | 1:38:17 | ||
681 | Malax IF (875) | +4:58:23 | Jenny Finnäs | 1:01:50 | ||
682 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +4:59:18 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:21:37 | ||
683 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +4:59:20 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:25:24 | ||
684 | eLadies (422) | +4:59:22 | Virpi Palmen | 1:26:06 | ||
685 | OK Bölja (412) | +4:59:24 | Oskari Lindroos | 1:32:00 | ||
686 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +4:59:26 | Sini Pekkala | 1:08:25 | ||
687 | Rastiketut (863) | +4:59:32 | Elias Nurmi | 1:23:52 | ||
688 | Tamrock (429) | +4:59:56 | Ville Kohola | 1:09:37 | ||
689 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +5:00:46 | Matias Koskinen | 1:23:44 | ||
690 | FTA (867) | +5:00:57 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:11:36 | ||
691 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +5:01:07 | Henry Yrjänä | 1:23:32 | ||
692 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +5:01:13 | Anna Samelius | 1:27:52 | ||
693 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +5:01:23 | Mika Rahkola | 1:06:37 | ||
694 | Korven Honka (803) | +5:01:50 | Roope Ruusunen | 1:57:49 | ||
695 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +5:02:07 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:03:29 | ||
696 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +5:02:27 | Alfred Nyberg | 1:24:17 | ||
697 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +5:02:30 | Tero Virkkala | 1:06:05 | ||
698 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +5:04:07 | Tapani Repo | 1:19:31 | ||
699 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +5:04:17 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:09:56 | ||
700 | Posin kautta (1380) | +5:04:42 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:24:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |