< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:34:41 | Henri Taanila | 1:18:27 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:37:11 | Jan Gajda | 1:05:50 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:37:13 | Oskari Rannila | 1:19:56 | ||
104 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:37:15 | Janis Peilans | 1:17:41 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:37:21 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1:17:42 | ||
106 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:38:08 | David Baumberger | 1:13:05 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:39:40 | Martin Hoset | 1:14:41 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:39:46 | Jordi Moragas | 1:18:19 | ||
109 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:39:50 | Viktor Jemth | 1:14:44 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:40:04 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:18:02 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:40:09 | Antti Hemminki | 1:17:18 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:40:13 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:14:57 | ||
113 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:40:24 | Elia Gartmann | 1:13:49 | ||
114 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:40:26 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:17:02 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:40:28 | Kevin Hallop | 1:10:46 | ||
116 | Frol IL (55) | +1:40:40 | Magnus Alstad | 1:23:38 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:41:36 | Saku Asikainen | 1:24:13 | ||
118 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:41:53 | Birk Sätnan | 1:21:56 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:42:27 | Juha Korpio | 1:14:28 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:42:28 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:13:38 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:45:01 | Miika Husu | 1:11:25 | ||
122 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:45:07 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:17:02 | ||
123 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:45:25 | Joao Bernardino | 1:20:58 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:45:47 | Anders Sundin | 1:19:18 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:46:55 | Linus Forsberg | 1:14:46 | ||
126 | OK Trian (75) | +1:47:51 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:23:10 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:47:54 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:23:19 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:48:26 | Björnar Peikli | 1:21:15 | ||
129 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:49:11 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:16:06 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:50:09 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:19:02 | ||
131 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:52:20 | Jefta Langerak | 1:19:37 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:52:22 | Jérémi Pourre | 1:14:00 | ||
133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:52:54 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:08:58 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:55:02 | Linus Malm | 1:38:06 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:55:19 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:19:05 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:55:32 | Adrian Vartia | 1:17:09 | ||
137 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:55:57 | Sarina Kyburz | 1:16:18 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:55:58 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:22:24 | ||
139 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:56:07 | Tihon Salopek | 1:14:52 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:56:33 | Harri Räty | 1:17:06 | ||
141 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:56:35 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:29:04 | ||
142 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:59:17 | Oscar Vångell | 1:18:21 | ||
143 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:59:21 | Kai Reiman | 1:23:04 | ||
144 | IL Koll (345) | +1:59:24 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 1:17:01 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:01:06 | Eivind Myhre | 1:14:54 | ||
146 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:02:12 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:26:00 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:03:17 | Axel Bergström | 1:33:25 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:03:54 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:26:20 | ||
149 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:03:59 | Christian Redtzer | 1:18:36 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:04:02 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:23:08 | ||
151 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:04:05 | Tim Troxler | 1:18:05 | ||
152 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:04:06 | Simon Engström | 1:26:47 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:06:09 | Sverker Lenas | 1:23:34 | ||
154 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:07:06 | Viktor Skobe | 1:39:22 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:07:33 | Joel Schule | 1:23:24 | ||
156 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:07:40 | Ben Stevens | 1:27:57 | ||
157 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:07:45 | Edvin Lake | 1:31:33 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:08:02 | Mankus Ainars | 1:28:16 | ||
159 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:09:04 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:29:36 | ||
160 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:09:48 | Simon Westh | 1:14:23 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:09:53 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:22:44 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:10:04 | Saana Kuusinen | 25:19 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:10:35 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:26:25 | ||
164 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:11:47 | Henri Annila | 1:27:31 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:11:57 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:42:01 | ||
166 | Azuolas (487) | +2:12:01 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:11:48 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +2:12:57 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:28:48 | ||
168 | SK100 (1246) | +2:13:55 | Marek Karm | 1:26:30 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:14:29 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:19:10 | ||
170 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:14:34 | Tomas Lilja | 1:24:59 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:14:54 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:16:30 | ||
172 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:14:58 | Mervi Pesu | 1:32:32 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:15:16 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:26:27 | ||
174 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:15:21 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:21:32 | ||
175 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:15:43 | Ludvig Hedström | 1:19:48 | ||
176 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:16:30 | Börge Leiren | 1:34:48 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:19:38 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:26:03 | ||
178 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:20:03 | Domantas Cibas | 1:24:42 | ||
179 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:21:04 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:22:37 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:21:27 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:21:08 | ||
181 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:21:28 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:23:56 | ||
182 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:21:31 | Marko Virta | 1:35:33 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:21:34 | Antti Kivikko | 1:31:10 | ||
184 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:21:40 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:16:05 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:21:41 | Simon Bohman | 1:18:00 | ||
186 | Täby OK (621) | +2:21:56 | Elias Ljungdell | 1:40:22 | ||
187 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:22:03 | Viktor Berg | 1:21:29 | ||
188 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:22:32 | Ian Johansson | 1:28:56 | ||
189 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:22:36 | Niilo Lusila | 1:26:27 | ||
190 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:23:28 | Alfred Hansson | 1:18:18 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:23:45 | Axel Trofast | 1:28:14 | ||
192 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:23:55 | Mikko Karhu | 1:17:10 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:24:04 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:23:57 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:25:10 | Henri Arvela | 1:21:00 | ||
195 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:25:30 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:35:12 | ||
196 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:25:30 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:29:23 | ||
197 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:26:34 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 1:22:35 | ||
198 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:26:37 | Jonna Fors | 1:28:18 | ||
199 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:26:42 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:37:04 | ||
200 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:26:48 | Peter Mohn | 1:24:21 | ||
201 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:26:52 | Sven Oras | 1:38:09 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:28:04 | Jussi Seppä | 1:30:07 | ||
203 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:29:42 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:29:00 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:29:45 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:28:12 | ||
205 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:30:14 | Carl Öberg | 1:25:36 | ||
206 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:30:15 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:23:41 | ||
207 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:30:22 | Jan Johansson | 1:25:34 | ||
208 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:30:24 | Pekka Noponen | 1:27:17 | ||
209 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:32:18 | Fabian Alinder | 1:36:14 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:32:52 | August Jakobson | 1:23:02 | ||
211 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:34:10 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:25:45 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:34:17 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:23:00 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:34:56 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:29:00 | ||
214 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:35:31 | Håkon Bogason | 1:52:31 | ||
215 | OK Arona (784) | +2:35:34 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:32:47 | ||
216 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:36:15 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:19:21 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:37:55 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:49:09 | ||
218 | Medeina (701) | +2:38:43 | Andrius Valatka | 1:40:31 | ||
219 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:38:47 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:36:01 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:39:33 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:29:44 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:40:36 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:30:58 | ||
222 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:40:42 | Jaakko Alalantela | 1:34:34 | ||
223 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:40:43 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:20:43 | ||
224 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:40:44 | Gregor Hvala | 1:22:48 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:40:58 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:43:33 | ||
226 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:41:03 | Jussi Partti | 1:34:25 | ||
227 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:42:55 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:17:45 | ||
228 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:43:06 | Markus Hansson | 1:35:57 | ||
229 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:43:07 | Kalle Lohi | 1:32:16 | ||
230 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:43:11 | Timo Hytönen | 1:31:46 | ||
231 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:43:59 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:32:23 | ||
232 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:44:05 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:29:32 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:44:07 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:29:36 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:44:20 | Magne Mathisen | 1:23:14 | ||
235 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:47:39 | Milko Lehto | 1:32:53 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:47:58 | Janne Salomäki | 1:21:03 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:48:02 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:19:38 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:48:35 | Jyri Joonas | 1:33:54 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:48:41 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:24:12 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:48:55 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:24:01 | ||
241 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:49:01 | Tord Hultberg | 1:27:05 | ||
242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:49:46 | Miika Irtola | 1:23:23 | ||
243 | IF Minken (274) | +2:49:49 | Mats Lindström | 1:22:42 | ||
244 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:49:57 | Martin Granqvist | 1:29:25 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:49:58 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:28:01 | ||
246 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:51:17 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:29:40 | ||
247 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:51:59 | Cedrik Klein | 1:33:42 | ||
248 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:52:03 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:14:18 | ||
249 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:52:36 | Martin Beijer | 2:03:52 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:54:16 | Frank Freddy | 1:29:40 | ||
251 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:54:29 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:18:14 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:54:31 | Markus Pörsti | 1:39:49 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:54:35 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:32:31 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:54:36 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:34:09 | ||
255 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:56:06 | Markus Pessa | 1:27:20 | ||
256 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:56:48 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:37:14 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:57:30 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:27:09 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:57:31 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:23:18 | ||
259 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:57:35 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:30:11 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:58:30 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:39:32 | ||
261 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:59:01 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:28:06 | ||
262 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:59:29 | Asko Toropainen | 1:35:40 | ||
263 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:59:33 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:29:29 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:59:36 | Oskari Arvela | 1:25:35 | ||
265 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:59:43 | Janne Vasenius | 1:34:25 | ||
266 | Wing OK (629) | +3:00:06 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:39:45 | ||
267 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:00:20 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:22:40 | ||
268 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:01:14 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:31:05 | ||
269 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:02:04 | Henrik Hagwall | 1:55:20 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:02:38 | Petteri Vigren | 1:32:01 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:04:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:19:37 | ||
272 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:07:02 | Irita Pukite | 1:27:22 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:07:07 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 1:34:46 | ||
274 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:07:15 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:40:06 | ||
275 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:07:36 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:33:18 | ||
276 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:08:23 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:30:22 | ||
277 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:08:26 | Sandra Pauait | 1:21:25 | ||
278 | Enga (141) | +3:08:27 | John Tore Vik | 1:25:17 | ||
279 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:08:30 | Julia Davidsson | 1:30:49 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:08:31 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:31:22 | ||
281 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:08:33 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 1:48:41 | ||
282 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:08:34 | Kate Morrison | 1:30:47 | ||
283 | IK Falken (186) | +3:08:35 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:32:54 | ||
284 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:08:51 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:48:40 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:09:02 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:53:35 | ||
286 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:09:30 | Rain Muru | 1:36:57 | ||
287 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:09:35 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:36:34 | ||
288 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:09:43 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:44:58 | ||
289 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:09:52 | Elin Tysk | 1:39:51 | ||
290 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:10:00 | Jani Willman | 1:43:03 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:10:08 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:42:15 | ||
292 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:10:12 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:56:57 | ||
293 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:11:10 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:23:11 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:11:14 | Heikki Husu | 1:29:18 | ||
295 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:11:37 | Skujenieks Janis | 1:41:48 | ||
296 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:11:42 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:25:42 | ||
297 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:11:59 | Erik Lima | 1:28:56 | ||
298 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:12:00 | Silvester Dulak | 1:49:08 | ||
299 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:12:21 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:29:27 | ||
300 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:12:24 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:43:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |