< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:41:32 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:44:49 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:42:43 | Oskari Rannila | 1:41:14 | ||
103 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:43:10 | Thomas Ruud | 1:44:56 | ||
104 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:43:25 | Janis Peilans | 1:39:40 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:44:02 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1:40:11 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:44:06 | Martin Hoset | 1:34:55 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:44:42 | Jordi Moragas | 1:39:03 | ||
108 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:44:58 | David Baumberger | 1:35:44 | ||
109 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:45:52 | Viktor Jemth | 1:36:34 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:46:24 | Antti Hemminki | 1:39:21 | ||
111 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:46:24 | Elia Gartmann | 1:35:38 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:46:26 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:38:50 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:46:31 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:40:17 | ||
114 | Frol IL (55) | +1:47:05 | Magnus Alstad | 1:45:51 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:47:44 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:38:16 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:48:11 | Juha Korpio | 1:36:00 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:50:30 | Linus Forsberg | 1:34:10 | ||
118 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:50:31 | Kevin Hallop | 1:36:37 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:50:47 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:37:44 | ||
120 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:51:18 | Birk Sätnan | 1:47:10 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:51:29 | Saku Asikainen | 1:49:54 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:51:39 | Anders Sundin | 1:40:58 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:51:45 | Miika Husu | 1:33:58 | ||
124 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:52:34 | Joao Bernardino | 1:43:55 | ||
125 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:53:34 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:41:17 | ||
126 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:53:41 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:36:25 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:54:19 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:45:32 | ||
128 | OK Trian (75) | +1:54:22 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:45:29 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:57:47 | Jérémi Pourre | 1:35:14 | ||
130 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:57:49 | Jefta Langerak | 1:40:55 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:58:14 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:30:06 | ||
132 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:59:29 | Björnar Peikli | 1:48:05 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:59:42 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:44:23 | ||
134 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:00:41 | Tihon Salopek | 1:35:14 | ||
135 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:00:41 | Sarina Kyburz | 1:36:51 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:00:46 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:43:00 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:04:39 | Adrian Vartia | 1:42:04 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:04:45 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:44:20 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:04:48 | Harri Räty | 1:41:10 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:05:34 | Oscar Vångell | 1:40:26 | ||
141 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:05:36 | Kai Reiman | 1:45:07 | ||
142 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:06:27 | Eivind Myhre | 1:36:03 | ||
143 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:08:19 | Linus Malm | 2:07:11 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:09:30 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:44:25 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:09:36 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:57:54 | ||
146 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:09:50 | Christian Redtzer | 1:40:15 | ||
147 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:09:58 | Tim Troxler | 1:39:47 | ||
148 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:13:47 | Ben Stevens | 1:49:52 | ||
149 | IL Koll (345) | +2:14:19 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 1:47:45 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:14:34 | Simon Engström | 1:53:02 | ||
151 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:14:51 | Axel Bergström | 2:00:48 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:15:06 | Sverker Lenas | 1:48:19 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:15:32 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:55:08 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:15:36 | Mankus Ainars | 1:51:39 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:15:36 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:53:50 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:16:19 | Joel Schule | 1:47:58 | ||
157 | Azuolas (487) | +2:16:52 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:32:28 | ||
158 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:17:27 | Simon Westh | 1:37:50 | ||
159 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:17:31 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:53:52 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:17:39 | Edvin Lake | 1:57:16 | ||
161 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:18:04 | Viktor Skobe | 2:06:08 | ||
162 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:18:28 | Henri Annila | 1:50:00 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:18:45 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:47:25 | ||
164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:19:03 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:50:42 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:20:41 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:41:10 | ||
166 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:20:50 | Tomas Lilja | 1:47:02 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +2:21:52 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:53:31 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:21:58 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:39:21 | ||
169 | SK100 (1246) | +2:22:37 | Marek Karm | 1:51:01 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:23:22 | Ludvig Hedström | 1:43:16 | ||
171 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:24:14 | Mervi Pesu | 1:57:37 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:24:48 | Börge Leiren | 1:58:54 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:26:11 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:53:11 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:26:14 | Lassi Kaitainen | 2:12:07 | ||
175 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:26:45 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:48:44 | ||
176 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:27:49 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:45:10 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:28:16 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:38:29 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:28:25 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:50:38 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:28:34 | Domantas Cibas | 1:49:01 | ||
180 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:28:43 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:47:00 | ||
181 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:29:08 | Viktor Berg | 1:44:22 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:29:43 | Simon Bohman | 1:41:50 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:30:47 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:46:17 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:31:07 | Antti Kivikko | 1:56:31 | ||
185 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:31:17 | Niilo Lusila | 1:50:56 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:31:24 | Ian Johansson | 1:53:35 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:31:44 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:47:25 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:31:50 | Alfred Hansson | 1:42:28 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:31:54 | Mikko Karhu | 1:40:58 | ||
190 | Täby OK (621) | +2:31:55 | Elias Ljungdell | 2:06:09 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:32:54 | Henri Arvela | 1:44:32 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:32:57 | Axel Trofast | 1:53:14 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:33:18 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 1:45:07 | ||
194 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:35:39 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:55:20 | ||
195 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:36:33 | Jonna Fors | 1:54:02 | ||
196 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:36:43 | Peter Mohn | 1:50:05 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:36:47 | Marko Virta | 2:06:38 | ||
198 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:38:07 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:47:21 | ||
199 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:38:23 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:53:29 | ||
200 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:39:03 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:04:33 | ||
201 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:39:12 | Hugo Thunberg | 2:05:22 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:39:49 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:54:04 | ||
203 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:39:53 | Jan Johansson | 1:50:54 | ||
204 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:40:53 | Carl Öberg | 1:52:03 | ||
205 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:41:11 | Pekka Noponen | 1:53:52 | ||
206 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:42:38 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:41:32 | ||
207 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:43:11 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:50:35 | ||
208 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:43:34 | Fabian Alinder | 2:03:19 | ||
209 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:43:37 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:53:29 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:43:41 | August Jakobson | 1:49:39 | ||
211 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:43:47 | Jussi Seppä | 2:01:38 | ||
212 | OK Arona (784) | +2:44:12 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:57:13 | ||
213 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:44:26 | Sven Oras | 2:11:31 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:45:03 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:49:34 | ||
215 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:46:51 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:42:39 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:48:13 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:54:12 | ||
217 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:49:13 | Gregor Hvala | 1:47:06 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:50:02 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:03:05 | ||
219 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:51:42 | Timo Hytönen | 1:56:05 | ||
220 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:51:50 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:42:28 | ||
221 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:51:59 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:56:11 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:52:05 | Magne Mathisen | 1:46:48 | ||
223 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:52:14 | Jussi Partti | 2:01:24 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:52:22 | Markus Hansson | 2:01:01 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:52:25 | Kalle Lohi | 1:57:22 | ||
226 | Medeina (701) | +2:52:34 | Andrius Valatka | 2:10:10 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:52:45 | Markus Sinijärvi | 2:11:09 | ||
228 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:52:48 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:58:59 | ||
229 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:52:50 | Håkon Bogason | 2:25:38 | ||
230 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:55:21 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:42:45 | ||
231 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:55:28 | Ingemar Åkerman | 2:22:31 | ||
232 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:55:31 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:56:46 | ||
233 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:56:11 | Jyri Joonas | 1:57:18 | ||
234 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:56:22 | Jaakko Alalantela | 2:06:02 | ||
235 | IF Minken (274) | +2:56:25 | Mats Lindström | 1:45:07 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:56:44 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:58:00 | ||
237 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:57:02 | Tord Hultberg | 1:50:54 | ||
238 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:57:43 | Cedrik Klein | 1:55:14 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:57:51 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:48:46 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:57:53 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:49:12 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:58:13 | Miika Irtola | 1:47:38 | ||
242 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:58:13 | Milko Lehto | 1:59:15 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:58:16 | Janne Salomäki | 1:47:09 | ||
244 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:00:00 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:38:03 | ||
245 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:00:33 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:54:45 | ||
246 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:00:48 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:54:39 | ||
247 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:00:53 | Martin Granqvist | 1:56:10 | ||
248 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:02:41 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:42:15 | ||
249 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:05:15 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:00:36 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:06:27 | Markus Pörsti | 2:07:34 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +3:06:43 | Niilo Ahonen | 2:00:28 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:06:59 | Frank Freddy | 1:58:11 | ||
253 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:07:44 | Markus Pessa | 1:54:45 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:07:44 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:49:19 | ||
255 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:07:49 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:56:13 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:08:11 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:53:39 | ||
257 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:08:14 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:04:28 | ||
258 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:08:40 | Martin Beijer | 2:35:45 | ||
259 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:08:59 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:53:52 | ||
260 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:10:18 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:48:26 | ||
261 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:10:20 | Oskari Arvela | 1:52:07 | ||
262 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:10:24 | Janne Vasenius | 2:00:53 | ||
263 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:10:24 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:56:02 | ||
264 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:10:35 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:56:19 | ||
265 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:11:15 | Petteri Vigren | 1:56:26 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:12:24 | Asko Toropainen | 2:04:23 | ||
267 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:12:25 | Janne Joensivu | 1:43:06 | ||
268 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:14:43 | Henrik Hagwall | 2:23:47 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +3:14:50 | Kalle Kuparinen | 2:11:41 | ||
270 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:15:55 | Sandra Pauait | 1:44:43 | ||
271 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:16:43 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 2:00:09 | ||
272 | Enga (141) | +3:16:59 | John Tore Vik | 1:49:37 | ||
273 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:17:03 | Kate Morrison | 1:55:04 | ||
274 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:18:20 | Julia Davidsson | 1:56:27 | ||
275 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:19:27 | Irita Pukite | 1:55:36 | ||
276 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:19:40 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:47:29 | ||
277 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:19:42 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:49:30 | ||
278 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:19:45 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 2:15:42 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:19:52 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:57:40 | ||
280 | Wing OK (629) | +3:20:03 | Johannes Midtbö | 2:15:31 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:20:14 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:58:54 | ||
282 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:20:26 | Tero Kähtävä | 2:11:29 | ||
283 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:20:34 | Leevi Liukkonen | 2:09:13 | ||
284 | IK Falken (186) | +3:21:31 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:01:39 | ||
285 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:21:37 | Stefan Eriksson | 2:03:08 | ||
286 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:21:40 | Erik Lima | 1:54:26 | ||
287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:21:45 | Jani Willman | 2:10:37 | ||
288 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:22:00 | Silvester Dulak | 2:14:56 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:22:23 | Heikki Husu | 1:56:15 | ||
290 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:22:41 | Simen Elvhaug | 2:05:29 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:22:43 | Elin Tysk | 2:08:30 | ||
292 | Emit (542) | +3:23:03 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:45:40 | ||
293 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:23:13 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:58:28 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:23:32 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:56:26 | ||
295 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:23:39 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:10:39 | ||
296 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:23:58 | Skujenieks Janis | 2:09:57 | ||
297 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:23:58 | Marcus Barman | 2:06:42 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:24:23 | Antti Kirssi | 1:59:51 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:24:55 | Tuomo Lammi | 2:12:51 | ||
300 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:25:22 | Samuli Ervasti | 2:20:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |