< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:06:00 | Lars Nilsson | 1:09:19 | ||
202 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:07:32 | Majalle Mörth | 1:08:18 | ||
203 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:08:18 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:04:51 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:08:22 | Juha Sippola | 1:06:48 | ||
205 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:08:29 | Johan Stenström | 1:20:39 | ||
206 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:09:46 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:16:38 | ||
207 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:10:40 | Markus Grätsch | 56:24 | ||
208 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:10:54 | Samuel Kolsar | 1:10:37 | ||
209 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:11:12 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 1:02:39 | ||
210 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:11:21 | Erik Lennartsson | 57:41 | ||
211 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:11:42 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:02:20 | ||
212 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:11:44 | Matti Piha | 1:05:00 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:12:07 | Håvard Berget | 1:11:54 | ||
214 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:12:09 | Christian Svensson | 1:14:31 | ||
215 | OK Arona (784) | +3:12:12 | Karlis Lauders | 1:11:28 | ||
216 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:12:17 | Pasi Romppainen | 57:15 | ||
217 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:12:29 | Magnus Alinder | 1:12:22 | ||
218 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:12:37 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:04:20 | ||
219 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:13:06 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:04:35 | ||
220 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:13:09 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:00:29 | ||
221 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:13:26 | Gustav Lidén | 1:04:32 | ||
222 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:13:54 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:02:01 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:14:36 | Riku Sauso | 1:09:57 | ||
224 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:14:38 | Jari Kansonen | 1:12:36 | ||
225 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:15:27 | Antti Nisonen | 1:06:41 | ||
226 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:16:00 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 1:30:44 | ||
227 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:16:08 | Vesa Mäkinen | 59:35 | ||
228 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:18:09 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:12:27 | ||
229 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:21:54 | Matti Virtanen | 1:04:48 | ||
230 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:23:02 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:13:57 | ||
231 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:25:18 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:13:00 | ||
232 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:25:28 | Karl Lundin | 1:15:50 | ||
233 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:26:00 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:02:58 | ||
234 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:26:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:08:48 | ||
235 | Medeina (701) | +3:26:25 | Jonas Markevicius | 1:17:09 | ||
236 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:26:53 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:14:44 | ||
237 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:27:17 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:01:46 | ||
238 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:27:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:05:41 | ||
239 | IF Minken (274) | +3:27:35 | Sam Sundberg | 1:14:41 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:28:06 | Mikko Simola | 1:14:45 | ||
241 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:28:33 | Benjamin Claesson | 1:03:14 | ||
242 | Enga (141) | +3:30:05 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 56:32 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:31:07 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:06:48 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:32:05 | Eero Leino | 1:07:13 | ||
245 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:32:06 | Esa Holappa | 1:05:06 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:32:49 | Tommy Tigern | 1:09:11 | ||
247 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:33:54 | David Mikel | 1:02:38 | ||
248 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:33:55 | Casper Giding | 54:37 | ||
249 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:34:05 | Janne Keisanen | 1:06:41 | ||
250 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:34:17 | Tobias Rödde | 56:06 | ||
251 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:36:06 | Peder Bryggen | 1:09:05 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:36:30 | Saku Juola | 59:26 | ||
253 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:36:34 | Eemeli Leskinen | 1:17:18 | ||
254 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:36:35 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 1:27:52 | ||
255 | IK Falken (186) | +3:36:58 | Sören Jansson | 58:49 | ||
256 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:36:58 | Emil Andersson | 1:00:57 | ||
257 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +3:37:26 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:22:29 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:37:33 | Tommi Lavonen | 56:39 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:37:56 | Cedrik Sandell | 57:11 | ||
260 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:37:56 | Austris Krastins | 1:01:44 | ||
261 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:37:56 | Andri Forrer | 53:51 | ||
262 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:38:16 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 1:01:43 | ||
263 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +3:38:27 | Antti Hakala | 1:25:21 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:39:04 | Heikki Alanko | 1:02:31 | ||
265 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +3:39:16 | Jonathan Björnberg | 1:44:14 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +3:39:45 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:24:54 | ||
267 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:40:37 | Miroslav Papuga | 1:02:07 | ||
268 | Wing OK (629) | +3:40:55 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 1:04:08 | ||
269 | Emit (542) | +3:40:57 | Sakari Taskila | 1:01:26 | ||
270 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:41:03 | Erik Kesti | 1:16:09 | ||
271 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:41:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 56:20 | ||
272 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:43:25 | Anders Horvei | 1:04:10 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:43:34 | Niklas Koski | 1:02:09 | ||
274 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:43:46 | Eino Gretschel | 1:01:47 | ||
275 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:43:48 | Allan Mogensen | 55:49 | ||
276 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:44:06 | Lismanis Martins | 1:03:30 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:44:57 | Antti Halme | 1:18:00 | ||
278 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:45:00 | Julius Niemelä | 1:17:08 | ||
279 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:45:01 | Johanna Sjölund | 1:08:40 | ||
280 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:46:07 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:08:43 | ||
281 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:46:26 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:11:32 | ||
282 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:46:32 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:06:32 | ||
283 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:46:56 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:08:35 | ||
284 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:47:42 | Jaakko Sorri | 59:55 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:47:53 | Mikko Ketola | 1:01:55 | ||
286 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:47:58 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:19:00 | ||
287 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:48:09 | Joakim Björklind | 56:09 | ||
288 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:48:12 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 54:33 | ||
289 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:48:26 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 1:05:59 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:49:16 | Riku Martikainen | 1:06:50 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:49:17 | Leon Spiller | 1:31:52 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:50:36 | Florian Nagel | 54:37 | ||
293 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:50:40 | Ricards Zvagulis | 1:03:17 | ||
294 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:51:05 | Simon Freyland | 1:03:43 | ||
295 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:52:16 | Mikko Kangas | 1:25:14 | ||
296 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:52:17 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:06:07 | ||
297 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:52:19 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:23:19 | ||
298 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:52:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:04:04 | ||
299 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:52:51 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:04:15 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:53:29 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:15:13 | ||
301 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:53:45 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:11:04 | ||
302 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:54:18 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 1:08:20 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:54:29 | Sauli Päivärinta | 54:40 | ||
304 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:54:38 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:30:25 | ||
305 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:54:44 | Miikka Huovila | 1:01:39 | ||
306 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:55:11 | Konsta Eskelinen | 57:45 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:55:12 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:05:55 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:56:09 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:19:17 | ||
309 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:56:20 | Simo Villanen | 1:17:18 | ||
310 | JOKA (1244) | +3:56:27 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:04:32 | ||
311 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:56:45 | Christer Broström | 1:23:33 | ||
312 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:56:46 | Andrius Zaveckas | 1:24:15 | ||
313 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:57:14 | Esko Kaija | 1:07:03 | ||
314 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:57:30 | Ola Tuvesson | 1:33:11 | ||
315 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:58:27 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:09:00 | ||
316 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:59:09 | Marek Zahkna | 1:13:41 | ||
317 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:59:15 | Marius Alsius | 1:07:18 | ||
318 | Asker SK (635) | +3:59:21 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:05:32 | ||
319 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:00:43 | Olav Vestöl | 1:02:04 | ||
320 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:01:01 | Juha Rantala | 1:06:38 | ||
321 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:01:02 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 1:06:15 | ||
322 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:01:29 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:04:21 | ||
323 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:02:20 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:01:07 | ||
324 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:02:32 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 1:22:25 | ||
325 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:02:52 | Marko Pietari | 1:08:20 | ||
326 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:03:34 | Samuel Hippi | 1:15:05 | ||
327 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:03:43 | Jarkko Reijonen | 1:06:53 | ||
328 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:03:48 | Uldis Klepers | 55:42 | ||
329 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:04:10 | David Tas | 1:04:32 | ||
330 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:04:56 | Teemu Laine | 1:04:29 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:04:56 | Antti Sallila | 1:33:25 | ||
332 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +4:05:30 | Germo Kenner | 1:12:18 | ||
333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:05:57 | Max Millner | 1:04:26 | ||
334 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:06:05 | Mattias Allared | 59:14 | ||
335 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:06:26 | Jukka Pokela | 55:47 | ||
336 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:07:47 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 1:06:10 | ||
337 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:08:01 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:11:12 | ||
338 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:08:08 | Tony Ahti | 1:07:26 | ||
339 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:08:21 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:11:45 | ||
340 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:08:21 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 1:08:57 | ||
341 | Intersport (246) | +4:08:26 | Lauri Hollo | 1:05:54 | ||
342 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:08:56 | Hannes Poolamets | 59:28 | ||
343 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:08:56 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:15:02 | ||
344 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:08:57 | Mikko Kiero | 1:06:25 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:09:08 | Anssi Laine | 1:06:41 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:10:01 | Antti Pasanen | 1:02:14 | ||
347 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:11:14 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:03:20 | ||
348 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:11:19 | Ari Ahonen | 1:09:55 | ||
349 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:11:50 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:15:12 | ||
350 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:12:27 | Janne Vatanen | 1:32:32 | ||
351 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:12:36 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:03:45 | ||
352 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:13:44 | Heikki Niininen | 1:16:47 | ||
353 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:14:11 | Marcus Nilsson | 1:01:46 | ||
354 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:14:13 | Robert Neubauer | 1:13:07 | ||
355 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:14:55 | Antti Palokangas | 1:07:01 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:14:58 | Lasse Paavola | 1:01:46 | ||
357 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:15:17 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:20:11 | ||
358 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:15:35 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:32 | ||
359 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:16:12 | Juha Jumisko | 1:04:18 | ||
360 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:16:24 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:13:59 | ||
361 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:16:25 | Tommy Haglund | 1:03:01 | ||
362 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:17:04 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:06:34 | ||
363 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:17:28 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:14:54 | ||
364 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:17:49 | Jesper Berg | 1:05:07 | ||
365 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:18:03 | Johan Gullmets | 1:01:52 | ||
366 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:18:18 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:02:46 | ||
367 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:18:47 | Filip Andersson | 1:09:56 | ||
368 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:18:59 | Veikko Huuskonen | 1:07:08 | ||
369 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:19:14 | Adam Georgsson | 1:00:32 | ||
370 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:21:06 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 1:08:32 | ||
371 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:21:15 | Einar Modahl | 1:18:15 | ||
372 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:21:16 | Jussi Pakari | 1:05:20 | ||
373 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +4:21:48 | Annika Björk | 1:48:08 | ||
374 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:22:13 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 1:03:03 | ||
375 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:23:00 | Kilian Lilje | 1:04:04 | ||
376 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:23:09 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:00:55 | ||
377 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:23:14 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:08:23 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:23:20 | Jorma Jussila | 1:11:06 | ||
379 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:23:39 | Herkko Plit | 1:01:15 | ||
380 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:23:47 | Conny Arén | 1:04:31 | ||
381 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:24:13 | Jakob Fransson | 1:08:40 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:24:38 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:06:58 | ||
383 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:24:58 | Magnus Öhling | 1:01:13 | ||
384 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:25:06 | Juho Huhtala | 1:05:55 | ||
385 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:25:18 | Timo Hynninen | 1:17:09 | ||
386 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:26:14 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:11:19 | ||
387 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:26:21 | Jonathan So | 1:18:57 | ||
388 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:26:26 | Aatos Peura | 1:11:33 | ||
389 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:26:55 | Timo Antila | 1:06:42 | ||
390 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:27:08 | Jens Kvarnström | 1:11:49 | ||
391 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +4:27:19 | Mika Ojala | 1:13:30 | ||
392 | Nostars (244) | +4:27:32 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:15:37 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:27:37 | Jani Vahala | 1:06:26 | ||
394 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:27:53 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:12:15 | ||
395 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:28:15 | Björn Normark | 54:39 | ||
396 | Myggans OS (571) | +4:29:40 | Jonas Johansson | 1:35:21 | ||
397 | Petolintu (419) | +4:29:59 | Mikko Sane | 1:05:46 | ||
398 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:30:51 | Mati Mägi | 1:06:25 | ||
399 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:31:39 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:06:09 | ||
400 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:32:03 | Trond Lund | 1:06:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |