Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:45:11 | Viktor Svensk | 1:16:49 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:58 | Gustav Bergman | 1:13:07 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +3:59 | Elias Jonsson | 1:16:21 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +4:01 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:14:55 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:02 | Tomas Krivda | 1:18:25 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +10:35 | Timo Sild | 1:18:54 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +10:37 | Felix Axelsson | 1:21:33 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +15:42 | Jussi Suna | 1:25:04 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:39 | Magne Daehli | 1:20:39 | ||
10 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:12 | Oskar Störmer | 1:23:25 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:15 | Tino Polsini | 1:23:21 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +26:24 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:17:34 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +26:41 | Ilian Angeli | 1:28:22 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +30:38 | Andreas Solberg | 1:29:13 | ||
15 | OK Orion (23) | +30:54 | Anton Johansson | 1:17:21 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:57 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:17:26 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31:01 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:31:41 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +33:14 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:22:27 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:06 | Touko Seppä | 1:22:54 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:08 | Anton Navichenka | 1:25:50 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +38:46 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:25:05 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +39:35 | Antton Sankelo | 1:28:45 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +40:31 | Florian Attinger | 1:28:14 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +43:21 | Joshua Dudley | 1:26:20 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +48:07 | Cornelius Björk | 1:28:19 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +49:20 | Simon Harden | 1:29:25 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +49:51 | Eero Turkki | 1:34:36 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (26) | +53:00 | Daniel Roos | 1:22:31 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +53:24 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:24:20 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +53:30 | Antti Parjanne | 1:23:20 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +55:24 | Arturs Paulins | 1:27:31 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +55:48 | Martin Jansson | 1:27:58 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +58:54 | Uldis Upitis | 1:29:32 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +58:57 | Matti Suutari | 1:29:57 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:00:51 | Remo Ruch | 1:26:05 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:04:09 | Leo Johansson | 1:29:46 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:05:31 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:33:38 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:05:38 | Timo Suter | 1:27:12 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:06:08 | Axel Olsson | 1:30:00 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:06:53 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:37:52 | ||
41 | Kils OK (40) | +1:08:44 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:26:41 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:10:47 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:27:32 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:11:38 | Christian Michelsen | 1:38:55 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +1:12:15 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:39:34 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:13:09 | Toby Scott | 1:32:55 | ||
46 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:13:10 | Juho Korpi | 1:40:16 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:13:16 | Philipp Muller | 1:30:57 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:13:22 | Jussi Soini | 1:38:04 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:13:23 | Ken Peeters | 1:30:52 | ||
50 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:13:24 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:32:08 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:13:27 | Christian Böen | 1:28:24 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:13:30 | Joar Hertin | 1:33:56 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:13:33 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:28:24 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:17:08 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:36:19 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:19:45 | Erik Blomgren | 1:30:00 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:19:47 | Topias Tiainen | 1:37:13 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:21:07 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:32:39 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:21:29 | Sergey Popov | 1:38:44 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:21:58 | Juho Westerlund | 1:32:58 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:24:10 | Ville Rehn | 1:36:15 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:29:10 | Joonas Salminen | 1:42:10 | ||
62 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:30:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:27:45 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:31:05 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:44:11 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:32:19 | Aapo Summanen | 1:31:55 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:32:25 | Misa Tuomala | 1:32:36 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:34:09 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:29:19 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:36:59 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:32:07 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:41:34 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:22:02 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:43:01 | Emil Andersson | 1:51:38 | ||
70 | IF Femman (110) | +1:44:09 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:36:10 | ||
71 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:44:20 | Hans Persson | 1:43:44 | ||
72 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:45:34 | Kasper Westman | 1:32:22 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:46:49 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:33:45 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:48:07 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:40:03 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:49:31 | Niko Nissinen | 1:40:58 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:50:10 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:42:36 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:50:42 | Elias Schafer | 1:37:20 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:53:37 | Matyas Stregl | 1:39:07 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:57:34 | Atte Etula | 1:44:50 | ||
80 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:58:01 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:37:47 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:58:10 | Sebastian Safka | 1:42:11 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:59:13 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:39:14 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:59:48 | Johan Olsson | 1:37:36 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:59:50 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:51:46 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:59:51 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:38:03 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:01:05 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:43:51 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:01:08 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:52:19 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:02:35 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:42:05 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:02:57 | Ville Kinnala | 1:43:25 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:04:06 | Alvis Reinons | 1:36:44 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:04:13 | Love Berzell | 1:30:25 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:06:57 | Filip Håkansson | 1:47:18 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:07:33 | Oskari Pesola | 1:52:09 | ||
94 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:07:34 | Goran Polojaz | 1:39:13 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:07:53 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:53:37 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:08:50 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:37:16 | ||
97 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:09:00 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:41:37 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:09:00 | Pauls Ålperings | 1:51:37 | ||
99 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:09:03 | Mathias Blaise | 1:33:11 | ||
100 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:09:05 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:42:29 | ||
101 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:09:07 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:39:50 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:09:16 | Miika Vehmas | 1:44:17 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:09:42 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:45:39 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:11:17 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:41:36 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:11:21 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:54:01 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:11:43 | Roger Virgili | 1:43:42 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:11:44 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:46:46 | ||
108 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:11:49 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:40:39 | ||
109 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:13:05 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:52:47 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:14:04 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:40:17 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:14:06 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:39:09 | ||
112 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:14:12 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:49:24 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:16:07 | Erik Hållström | 1:46:28 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:16:09 | Arto Niiranen | 1:46:22 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:16:13 | Arto Fränti | 1:50:16 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:16:15 | Filip Adamek | 1:42:00 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:20:53 | Pyry Mattila | 1:43:16 | ||
118 | OK Trian (75) | +2:21:04 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:43:21 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:21:10 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:51:29 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:22:37 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:47:37 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:22:44 | Ville Huomolin | 1:47:38 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:24:36 | Toby Lang | 2:00:14 | ||
123 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:28:59 | Simon Wenger | 1:44:59 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:29:00 | Jonatan Anderson | 1:47:49 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:29:02 | Toms Veits | 2:02:17 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:32:27 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:44:21 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:32:29 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:50:55 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:32:43 | Corino Wyder | 1:39:28 | ||
129 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:32:49 | Luke Fisher | 1:35:40 | ||
130 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:32:51 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:43:53 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:35:07 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:42:23 | ||
132 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:36:06 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:01:29 | ||
133 | Azuolas (487) | +2:36:19 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:36:03 | ||
134 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:38:59 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:02:06 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:39:03 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:39:52 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:40:02 | Daniel Andersson | 1:52:02 | ||
137 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:40:05 | Christer Lilja | 1:51:14 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:40:08 | Melker Forsberg | 1:48:21 | ||
139 | IL Koll (345) | +2:41:37 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:43:55 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:41:47 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:53:37 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:43:11 | Simon Andersson | 1:44:53 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:46:49 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:53:58 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:48:06 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:50:07 | ||
144 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:48:08 | Simon Martelius | 1:55:05 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:49:25 | Aarni Laine | 2:08:21 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:49:38 | Marko Rajala | 2:06:29 | ||
147 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:49:44 | Andres Saetalu | 2:05:40 | ||
148 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:49:47 | Halvor Melkild | 2:00:00 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:49:50 | Christian Grotnes | 2:07:08 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:49:52 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:44:32 | ||
151 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:51:01 | Andris Svilans | 1:39:48 | ||
152 | SK100 (1246) | +2:51:03 | Anti Sulavee | 1:45:06 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:51:11 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:52:08 | ||
154 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:51:11 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:50:19 | ||
155 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:51:13 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:49:22 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:51:14 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:51:31 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:51:17 | Alfred Hallqvist | 1:50:29 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:52:00 | Lars Widmer | 2:08:06 | ||
159 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:53:03 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:48:44 | ||
160 | Frol IL (55) | +2:53:54 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:23:33 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:53:55 | Truls Lindholm | 1:52:57 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:56:14 | Krystof Hajek | 1:39:49 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:56:45 | Mateics Viktors | 1:57:41 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:57:35 | Raino Pesu | 1:49:54 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +2:59:38 | Robert Johansson | 1:44:28 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:59:40 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:43:27 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:59:42 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:44:36 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:59:49 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 1:54:37 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:59:59 | Timo Hongell | 2:03:49 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:00:51 | Jussi Hietala | 1:58:43 | ||
171 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:02:29 | Mattias Ågren | 2:04:05 | ||
172 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:02:36 | Mattias Nääs | 1:50:13 | ||
173 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:03:31 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 1:48:50 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:04:43 | Martin Lindskog | 1:55:04 | ||
175 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:09:42 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:57:44 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:09:52 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:53:15 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:09:58 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:58:05 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:11:00 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:43:39 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:11:02 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 1:50:32 | ||
180 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:11:05 | Niko Koskela | 1:46:31 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:11:09 | Antti Rantala | 1:47:50 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:12:04 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:57:32 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:12:11 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:00:33 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:12:47 | Jérme Soulard | 2:04:38 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:12:59 | Roman Egli | 1:52:45 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:13:00 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:50:34 | ||
187 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:13:33 | Olle Björneld | 2:12:01 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:13:50 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:03:42 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:13:58 | Ville Taussi | 2:04:17 | ||
190 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:14:54 | Rune Fremstad | 1:59:38 | ||
191 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:15:37 | Martin Ankel | 1:53:07 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:15:44 | Joel Berring | 2:02:45 | ||
193 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:17:24 | Tjenlund Josefin | 1:50:50 | ||
194 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:17:30 | Heikki Sumanen | 1:58:37 | ||
195 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:19:45 | Markus Grätsch | 1:38:40 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:20:55 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:05:39 | ||
197 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:21:11 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:41:43 | ||
198 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:23:01 | Veiko Kütt | 1:55:06 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:23:47 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:41:56 | ||
200 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:23:48 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:43:19 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |