< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +1:16:51 | Santeri Aikio | 2:06:26 | ||
402 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +1:16:51 | Joona Joensuu | 2:16:02 | ||
403 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:16:54 | Patrik Bergagård | 1:54:32 | ||
404 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:16:55 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:57:19 | ||
405 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:16:57 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:11:38 | ||
406 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:17:07 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:58:28 | ||
407 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +1:17:11 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:58:39 | ||
408 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:17:16 | Öyvind Drage | 2:14:15 | ||
409 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:18:02 | Lauri Huotari | 2:15:50 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +1:18:15 | Lotta Eerola | 1:58:17 | ||
411 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +1:18:22 | jouni vantaala | 1:57:45 | ||
412 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +1:18:39 | Alexander Dyberg | 2:04:07 | ||
413 | Beach Boys (316) | +1:18:42 | Andrey Lanev | 2:12:47 | ||
414 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:18:43 | Lovis Bergstrand | 2:11:23 | ||
415 | Bristol OK (1030) | +1:18:43 | Adam Methven | 1:59:32 | ||
416 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:18:43 | Ville Sundelin | 1:45:53 | ||
417 | Pullin serkut (596) | +1:18:44 | Antero Pulli | 2:08:27 | ||
418 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:18:45 | Mikael Järvinen | 2:24:54 | ||
419 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +1:18:51 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:08:44 | ||
420 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +1:18:54 | Lauri Beilmann | 2:00:03 | ||
421 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +1:18:56 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 2:07:49 | ||
422 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +1:18:56 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:59:14 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +1:18:57 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:59:54 | ||
424 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +1:19:17 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 2:20:09 | ||
425 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +1:19:30 | Kimmo Berg | 1:53:45 | ||
426 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +1:19:31 | Touko Tupola | 2:12:44 | ||
427 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:19:34 | Victor Arwesved | 2:29:41 | ||
428 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +1:19:36 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:56:22 | ||
429 | Wing OK (270) | +1:19:37 | Frank Aasgård | 2:04:57 | ||
430 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +1:19:37 | Bjarte Ims | 2:06:55 | ||
431 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:19:46 | Magnus Hallblom | 2:12:05 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +1:21:07 | Juho Leiniö | 2:02:43 | ||
433 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:21:11 | Nordbröden| | 2:01:12 | ||
434 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +1:21:24 | Anders Karlsson | 2:18:56 | ||
435 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +1:21:26 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:10:25 | ||
436 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +1:21:40 | Joonas Karjalainen | 2:16:43 | ||
437 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +1:21:48 | Indrek Lillsoo | 2:23:11 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +1:21:50 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:59:47 | ||
439 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:22:05 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:10:11 | ||
440 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +1:22:11 | Mika Mannervesi | 2:10:56 | ||
441 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:22:18 | Henrik Karelo | 2:10:57 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +1:22:20 | Teemu Kemppainen | 2:12:27 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +1:22:24 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:52:22 | ||
444 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +1:22:38 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 2:24:18 | ||
445 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:22:44 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:49:19 | ||
446 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +1:22:51 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:19:11 | ||
447 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +1:23:02 | Tommi Rantala | 2:09:57 | ||
448 | Hisukisut (1568) | +1:23:12 | Anni Salmela | 2:40:04 | ||
449 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +1:23:15 | Markus Palokangas | 2:19:28 | ||
450 | Enga (228) | +1:23:17 | John Tore Vik | 2:17:01 | ||
451 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +1:23:18 | Mika Tasa | 2:18:13 | ||
452 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +1:23:23 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 2:19:36 | ||
453 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +1:23:29 | Julius Maylett | 2:12:19 | ||
454 | Waxholms OK (539) | +1:23:33 | Axel Nordqvist | 2:24:46 | ||
455 | Koovee 4 (437) | +1:23:43 | Miika Järvinen | 2:22:22 | ||
456 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +1:23:49 | Petteri Salminen | 2:13:27 | ||
457 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +1:23:51 | Axel Johansson | 2:14:06 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +1:23:54 | Kalle Laine | 2:03:24 | ||
459 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +1:23:57 | Olli Mustajoki | 1:57:03 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +1:24:09 | Harri Lammi | 2:18:10 | ||
461 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +1:24:13 | Peter Andersson | 1:53:58 | ||
462 | Juti-team (1659) | +1:24:18 | Ari Jutila | 2:23:45 | ||
463 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +1:24:19 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:09:37 | ||
464 | Juntit OK (609) | +1:24:24 | Lauri Leinonen | 2:03:11 | ||
465 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +1:24:29 | Jukka Nissilä | 2:05:42 | ||
466 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +1:24:30 | Sebastian Knitsch | 2:01:58 | ||
467 | Tuuripellet (478) | +1:24:37 | Raiko Pousi | 2:23:11 | ||
468 | Rastiketut (555) | +1:24:43 | Jari Åkerman | 2:10:47 | ||
469 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:24:45 | Totte Packalen | 2:12:18 | ||
470 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +1:24:56 | Andis Malejs | 2:02:46 | ||
471 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +1:24:58 | Linus Lehto | 2:14:04 | ||
472 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +1:25:02 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 2:14:20 | ||
473 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +1:25:09 | Markus Pentti | 2:11:00 | ||
474 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +1:25:10 | Miikka Pävlönen | 2:14:19 | ||
475 | Rastihaukat (531) | +1:25:20 | Timo Mouhu | 2:05:31 | ||
476 | 7 Oikein (348) | +1:25:24 | Eero Kahila | 2:13:37 | ||
477 | Litran Mitta (696) | +1:25:38 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 2:15:25 | ||
478 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +1:25:50 | Jari Lappalainen | 2:13:23 | ||
479 | Rasti E4 (358) | +1:25:52 | Ari Varis | 2:03:11 | ||
480 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +1:25:56 | Arto Ranki | 2:05:50 | ||
481 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:25:58 | Janne Rossi | 2:03:58 | ||
482 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +1:26:00 | Harri Mäki | 2:11:16 | ||
483 | Briksnis (905) | +1:26:21 | Karlis Praulins | 2:23:57 | ||
484 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +1:26:29 | Andres Laas | 2:15:22 | ||
485 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +1:26:38 | Väinö Johansson | 2:08:28 | ||
486 | SK Mortis (425) | +1:26:41 | Henri Kaprio | 2:07:37 | ||
487 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +1:26:43 | Päivi Autio | 1:58:08 | ||
488 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +1:26:49 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 2:07:39 | ||
489 | USK Praga (1127) | +1:26:50 | Eva Baldrianova | 2:04:59 | ||
490 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +1:26:54 | Jonas Braam | 2:05:40 | ||
491 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +1:26:55 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:14:32 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +1:26:58 | Petteri Vigren | 1:55:49 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +1:27:01 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:22:22 | ||
494 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +1:27:17 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:58:27 | ||
495 | IF Rigor (887) | +1:27:19 | Fredrik Berg | 2:14:22 | ||
496 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +1:27:25 | Antti Mattila | 2:07:37 | ||
497 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +1:27:32 | Sean Berglund | 2:29:05 | ||
498 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +1:27:33 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 2:07:36 | ||
499 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +1:27:40 | Ida Heikkinen | 2:07:49 | ||
500 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +1:27:46 | Matti Turtola | 2:10:20 | ||
501 | Ex-Legends (203) | +1:27:48 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:55:07 | ||
502 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +1:27:57 | Kristian Nyhus | 2:33:41 | ||
503 | Kaslink (1654) | +1:27:58 | Mikko Töyrylä | 2:07:56 | ||
504 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +1:27:59 | Santeri Paljakka | 2:14:56 | ||
505 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +1:28:00 | Juha Vaininen | 2:07:49 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +1:28:02 | Juha Nivukoski | 2:07:29 | ||
507 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +1:28:02 | Harri Karjalainen | 2:05:14 | ||
508 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +1:28:04 | Timo Sirola | 2:07:22 | ||
509 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +1:28:05 | Tuomas Rämä | 2:25:30 | ||
510 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +1:28:06 | Jaakko Martikainen | 2:15:16 | ||
511 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +1:28:08 | Antti Kivelä | 2:17:17 | ||
512 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +1:28:10 | Jonatan Wickström | 2:05:00 | ||
513 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +1:28:12 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:59:31 | ||
514 | Team Electrofit (418) | +1:28:14 | Herkko Plit | 2:08:53 | ||
515 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +1:28:14 | Mikko Patrakka | 2:10:15 | ||
516 | Emit (252) | +1:28:26 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 2:26:58 | ||
517 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +1:28:27 | Heikki Termonen | 2:26:04 | ||
518 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +1:28:34 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 2:23:22 | ||
519 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +1:28:42 | Atte Honkonen | 2:16:29 | ||
520 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +1:28:47 | Cristian Larsson | 2:17:32 | ||
521 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +1:29:12 | Olli Metsälä | 2:10:25 | ||
522 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +1:29:29 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 2:10:57 | ||
523 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +1:29:31 | Henna Autio | 2:02:39 | ||
524 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +1:29:32 | Juha Elovirta | 2:06:10 | ||
525 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:29:34 | Pekka Myllykoski | 2:11:25 | ||
526 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +1:29:37 | Magnus Bergman | 1:59:35 | ||
527 | IK Kronan (1045) | +1:29:38 | Antti Härmä | 2:07:43 | ||
528 | Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | +1:29:44 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 2:29:22 | ||
529 | OZONS OK (298) | +1:29:49 | Maris Jansons | 2:10:50 | ||
530 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +1:29:50 | Claes Andersson | 2:24:34 | ||
531 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +1:29:54 | Anders Edvardsson | 2:17:45 | ||
532 | Trimap (843) | +1:31:08 | Miika Tupala | 2:07:22 | ||
533 | Koovee 5 (580) | +1:31:09 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:04:01 | ||
534 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +1:31:38 | Olli Litmanen | 2:09:56 | ||
535 | Futurice (1598) | +1:31:42 | Lars Ylipää | 2:03:26 | ||
536 | Luolamiehet (595) | +1:32:02 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:19:32 | ||
537 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +1:32:03 | Aleksi Juote | 2:13:33 | ||
538 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +1:32:11 | Triinu Rooni | 2:10:18 | ||
539 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +1:32:19 | Aino Rantala | 2:21:35 | ||
540 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +1:32:20 | Tobias Holmqvist | 2:03:36 | ||
541 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +1:32:23 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:12:43 | ||
542 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +1:32:25 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:20:05 | ||
543 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +1:32:27 | Uvis Soika | 2:12:43 | ||
544 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +1:32:29 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:22:07 | ||
545 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +1:32:32 | Henna Yliluikki | 2:00:45 | ||
546 | OK Måsen (627) | +1:32:33 | Emil Hammarström | 2:18:27 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +1:32:35 | Mikko Jurmu | 2:13:07 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +1:32:37 | Ville Pietilä | 2:13:05 | ||
549 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +1:32:44 | Ville Saarela | 1:59:06 | ||
550 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +1:32:50 | Jukka Pohjonen | 2:11:13 | ||
551 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +1:33:00 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:22:02 | ||
552 | Kerkesix (644) | +1:33:05 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:12:17 | ||
553 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +1:33:06 | Petri Moisio | 2:12:49 | ||
554 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +1:33:08 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 2:02:30 | ||
555 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +1:33:10 | Jyrki Haikonen | 2:04:42 | ||
556 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +1:33:19 | Markku Leppälä | 2:18:34 | ||
557 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +1:33:23 | Juha Laasanen | 2:22:22 | ||
558 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +1:33:26 | Rolf Helander | 2:11:05 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +1:33:27 | Oskari Mikkola | 2:02:57 | ||
560 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +1:33:29 | Martins Vimba | 2:11:48 | ||
561 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +1:33:34 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:11:42 | ||
562 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +1:33:39 | Johan Swartz | 2:26:12 | ||
563 | Navi 6 (443) | +1:33:41 | Jouni Nykänen | 2:14:20 | ||
564 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +1:33:43 | Radu Urdea | 2:22:49 | ||
565 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +1:33:47 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:22:34 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +1:34:00 | Jyri Malmström | 2:21:00 | ||
567 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +1:34:00 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:19:11 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +1:34:01 | Valtteri Vainio | 2:06:20 | ||
569 | AC Harharetki (677) | +1:34:01 | Lauri Ylönen | 2:00:36 | ||
570 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +1:34:02 | Ilkka Laakso | 2:15:43 | ||
571 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:34:06 | Olli Salo | 2:03:55 | ||
572 | Karvapallo (831) | +1:34:07 | Väinö Turunen | 2:13:59 | ||
573 | OK Enen (1085) | +1:34:08 | Rasmus Steen | 2:34:12 | ||
574 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +1:34:10 | Kai Korhonen | 2:10:58 | ||
575 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +1:34:16 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:23:23 | ||
576 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +1:34:18 | Janne Kankainen | 2:12:15 | ||
577 | Laihian Luja (308) | +1:34:22 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 2:11:31 | ||
578 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +1:34:22 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:36:24 | ||
579 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +1:34:26 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:22:01 | ||
580 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +1:34:35 | Niilo Väätäinen | 2:14:18 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +1:34:38 | Markus Kari | 2:23:36 | ||
582 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +1:34:44 | Sami Friman | 2:01:21 | ||
583 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +1:34:51 | Tarmo Peltokangas | 2:14:25 | ||
584 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +1:34:57 | Tony Ahti | 2:22:26 | ||
585 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +1:34:59 | Matias Keso | 2:02:33 | ||
586 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +1:35:01 | Antti Nummela | 2:28:47 | ||
587 | OK!Sport (589) | +1:35:15 | Daniel Jonczy | 2:50:26 | ||
588 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +1:35:27 | Hanna Lindgren | 2:20:18 | ||
589 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +1:35:47 | Maya Hampshire Wright | 2:33:22 | ||
590 | OC Puisto (495) | +1:35:52 | Petri Ketola | 2:25:17 | ||
591 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +1:35:59 | Jari Ojala | 2:17:06 | ||
592 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +1:36:01 | Kenneth Cederberg | 2:03:36 | ||
593 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +1:36:02 | Sara Ivarsson | 2:51:22 | ||
594 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +1:36:04 | Tommi Hynninen | 2:21:19 | ||
595 | GetToMaso (1075) | +1:36:06 | Rami Saarijärvi | 2:23:48 | ||
596 | Östmarka OK (974) | +1:36:08 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 2:24:51 | ||
597 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +1:36:55 | Marko Uotila | 2:17:15 | ||
598 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +1:36:58 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 2:18:25 | ||
599 | eLadies (672) | +1:37:01 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:15:42 | ||
600 | Hakuliset (658) | +1:37:18 | Teemu Hakulinen | 2:33:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |