< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Nostars (397) | +1:10:11 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 22:46 | ||
1002 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +1:10:19 | Antti Juntunen | 29:16 | ||
1003 | Aivan Sama (360) | +1:10:46 | Tom Asklöf | 22:11 | ||
1004 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +1:11:18 | Anders Sollien | 16:42 | ||
1005 | IF Sturla (894) | +1:11:20 | Martin Kaiser | 21:09 | ||
1006 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +1:11:22 | Inkeri Välkki | 25:52 | ||
1007 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +1:11:34 | Pekka Hytönen | 24:38 | ||
1008 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +1:11:35 | Miina Hietala | 20:37 | ||
1009 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +1:11:38 | Niko Asklöf | 29:33 | ||
1010 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +1:11:41 | Olli Surakka | 24:38 | ||
1011 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +1:11:44 | Jesse Väänänen | 25:47 | ||
1012 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +1:12:04 | Tuomo Isokangas | 29:47 | ||
1013 | KIP Sport (736) | +1:12:10 | Pekka Maasalo | 24:25 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +1:12:10 | Jan Reijo | 29:08 | ||
1015 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +1:12:14 | Tommi Sillanpää | 25:53 | ||
1016 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +1:12:17 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 23:59 | ||
1017 | SMES (1668) | +1:12:18 | Juho Kotakallio | 25:44 | ||
1018 | RastiSpedet (975) | +1:12:20 | Mikko Yrjölä | 25:40 | ||
1019 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +1:12:20 | Julius Mattila | 29:17 | ||
1020 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +1:12:24 | Mika Salo | 26:32 | ||
1021 | Salamapartio (1229) | +1:12:35 | Juhani Pieskä | 29:55 | ||
1022 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +1:12:40 | Janne Ståhlström | 21:04 | ||
1023 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +1:12:40 | David Pilling | 27:43 | ||
1024 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +1:12:55 | Harri Luurila | 24:37 | ||
1025 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +1:12:58 | Riku Juhala | 14:56 | ||
1026 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +1:13:01 | Rachel Brown | 15:32 | ||
1027 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +1:13:04 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 25:03 | ||
1028 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +1:13:06 | Ingus Grasis | 28:49 | ||
1029 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +1:13:08 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 21:27 | ||
1030 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +1:13:09 | Esko Välimäki | 22:04 | ||
1031 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +1:13:09 | Henning Martinsen | 16:43 | ||
1032 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +1:13:14 | Steffen Hartmann | 26:04 | ||
1033 | Taxi Team (636) | +1:13:20 | Petteri Surakka | 16:07 | ||
1034 | Saunapojat (1532) | +1:13:23 | Markus Taskinen | 18:42 | ||
1035 | SK Hupi (578) | +1:13:24 | Esa Nikula | 26:45 | ||
1036 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +1:13:36 | Eerik Skyttä | 18:26 | ||
1037 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +1:13:51 | Vertti Leinonen | 25:25 | ||
1038 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +1:14:15 | Roni Perkiö | 26:54 | ||
1039 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +1:14:17 | Jon Lindmark | 17:29 | ||
1040 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +1:14:20 | Mikko Määttä | 16:14 | ||
1041 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +1:14:21 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 16:04 | ||
1042 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +1:14:30 | Eetu Nieminen | 24:16 | ||
1043 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +1:14:31 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 18:59 | ||
1044 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +1:14:32 | Jyri Kylmälä | 20:16 | ||
1045 | ViVi Master (500) | +1:14:35 | Toni Ilaru | 19:24 | ||
1046 | Atmospiiri (440) | +1:14:40 | Juha Virta | 17:11 | ||
1047 | OK Boomer (1230) | +1:14:40 | Teemu Parviainen | 14:54 | ||
1048 | Haukijahtaajat (642) | +1:14:43 | Markku Mehtälä | 15:14 | ||
1049 | OK77 6 (862) | +1:14:44 | Jori Arrakoski | 16:19 | ||
1050 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +1:14:45 | Mikko Lehtineva | 16:36 | ||
1051 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +1:14:46 | Niilo Kouvalainen | 19:42 | ||
1052 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +1:14:47 | Andris Salduksnis | 16:45 | ||
1053 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +1:14:48 | Julius Hirvonen | 29:01 | ||
1054 | Varnitsa (717) | +1:14:51 | Kalle Aspelund | 15:52 | ||
1055 | Malax IF (549) | +1:14:53 | Leif Strandberg | 17:19 | ||
1056 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +1:14:53 | Seeti Kyllönen | 16:27 | ||
1057 | Nahat (1192) | +1:14:53 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 16:41 | ||
1058 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +1:14:54 | Olli Savolainen | 31:52 | ||
1059 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +1:14:56 | Petri Kettunen | 18:06 | ||
1060 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +1:15:06 | Jouni Heinänen | 19:49 | ||
1061 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +1:15:09 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 28:39 | ||
1062 | Luul-O (951) | +1:15:10 | Pia Koivunen | 25:35 | ||
1063 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +1:15:11 | Sampo Järnefelt | 20:22 | ||
1064 | Team Lost (939) | +1:15:11 | Antti Reinikainen | 16:08 | ||
1065 | Rastiveljet (638) | +1:15:12 | Ville Lampela | 19:44 | ||
1066 | TP Gourp (1603) | +1:15:14 | Antti Korpikallio | 17:57 | ||
1067 | Ajolinja (772) | +1:15:14 | Olli Laurell | 18:14 | ||
1068 | Joen Suunta (422) | +1:15:23 | Seppo Turpeinen | 20:01 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +1:15:25 | Petro Tamminen | 20:09 | ||
1070 | Sitowise (1438) | +1:15:27 | Ville Niiranen | 17:35 | ||
1071 | RC Eemeli (572) | +1:15:28 | Timo Reiman | 17:23 | ||
1072 | ABB SK (940) | +1:15:28 | Tapio Rauhala | 25:36 | ||
1073 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +1:15:29 | Antti Määttä | 20:24 | ||
1074 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +1:15:31 | Mikko Minkkinen | 18:34 | ||
1075 | Digita (1026) | +1:15:36 | Pekka Koskinen | 19:05 | ||
1076 | IK Falken (245) | +1:15:37 | Kevin Lindfors | 31:12 | ||
1077 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +1:15:40 | Riku Saksa | 17:02 | ||
1078 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +1:15:44 | Pekka Kurki | 18:38 | ||
1079 | Team Peesi (860) | +1:15:46 | Henri Kajasilta | 18:50 | ||
1080 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +1:15:49 | Oskar Ekner | 27:38 | ||
1081 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +1:15:49 | Inka Kyllästinen | 16:54 | ||
1082 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +1:15:52 | Jyrki Tuokko | 17:15 | ||
1083 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +1:16:08 | Hannu Kauppinen | 27:59 | ||
1084 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +1:16:09 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 18:47 | ||
1085 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +1:16:10 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 28:28 | ||
1086 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +1:16:11 | Jaakko Kauranne | 36:32 | ||
1087 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +1:16:11 | Santtu Heinonen | 20:28 | ||
1088 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +1:16:12 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 17:57 | ||
1089 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +1:16:13 | Tauno Suominen | 19:39 | ||
1090 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +1:16:13 | Aki Laine | 20:58 | ||
1091 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +1:16:15 | Vesa Turunen | 20:39 | ||
1092 | DG SataIT (1162) | +1:16:16 | Jukka Kontinen | 20:37 | ||
1093 | Roskasakki (1642) | +1:16:19 | Kimmo Paldanius | 20:21 | ||
1094 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +1:16:19 | Pekka Saalasti | 20:24 | ||
1095 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +1:16:21 | Sanna Laine | 17:15 | ||
1096 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +1:16:22 | Håkon Lövli | 18:10 | ||
1097 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +1:16:31 | Nils Danner | 19:39 | ||
1098 | Tietoevry (834) | +1:16:37 | Anne Kahelin | 20:37 | ||
1099 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +1:16:38 | Mats Bergenfur | 18:23 | ||
1100 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +1:16:39 | Matti Silvennoinen | 19:19 | ||
1101 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +1:16:41 | Petrus Asikainen | 22:18 | ||
1102 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +1:16:43 | Olli Rytkö | 17:50 | ||
1103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +1:16:44 | Heikki Heinonen | 21:00 | ||
1104 | Lateksii (827) | +1:16:45 | Joona Lappalainen | 18:46 | ||
1105 | Lost Bastards (662) | +1:16:46 | Michael Lindgren | 17:52 | ||
1106 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +1:16:47 | Janne Kortelainen | 16:35 | ||
1107 | Organisaatio (1203) | +1:16:48 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 26:19 | ||
1108 | Paha Rasti (730) | +1:16:48 | Kimmo Eronen | 25:20 | ||
1109 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +1:16:50 | Henri Hirvikallio | 20:22 | ||
1110 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +1:16:51 | Miikka Hilke | 16:36 | ||
1111 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +1:16:52 | Saara Asmundela | 21:45 | ||
1112 | MVGA (1478) | +1:16:54 | Ridha Bennour | 21:12 | ||
1113 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +1:16:57 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 27:26 | ||
1114 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +1:16:58 | Tommi Vanhoja | 18:44 | ||
1115 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +1:17:00 | Harri Lukander | 27:31 | ||
1116 | Rastipukit (462) | +1:17:09 | Esa Jokioinen | 21:42 | ||
1117 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +1:17:11 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 18:30 | ||
1118 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +1:17:17 | Mika Kuokkanen | 21:44 | ||
1119 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +1:17:17 | Santeri Suvala | 19:52 | ||
1120 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +1:17:20 | Pekka Rapeli | 18:28 | ||
1121 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +1:17:22 | Jussi Leiviskä | 36:58 | ||
1122 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +1:17:22 | Antti Lehtonen | 19:06 | ||
1123 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +1:17:22 | Miika Ristimäki | 22:07 | ||
1124 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +1:17:23 | Anssi Sahlman | 21:48 | ||
1125 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +1:17:26 | Sami Oinonen | 20:49 | ||
1126 | FTA 3 (1676) | +1:17:27 | Jussi Pohjonen | 22:31 | ||
1127 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +1:17:30 | Samu Pähti | 30:36 | ||
1128 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +1:17:31 | Petri Miettinen | 27:11 | ||
1129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +1:17:35 | Aku Korhonen | 23:07 | ||
1130 | Functio Laesa (575) | +1:17:37 | Mikael Eklund | 21:46 | ||
1131 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +1:17:39 | Arttu Söderblom | 33:23 | ||
1132 | RaKiNa (1063) | +1:17:44 | Jenni Jalava | 20:51 | ||
1133 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +1:17:45 | Eelis Ylikoski | 34:42 | ||
1134 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +1:17:46 | Heikki Autto | 22:49 | ||
1135 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +1:17:46 | Antti-Matti Hartikainen | 21:15 | ||
1136 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +1:17:48 | Anton Vehkalahti | 18:28 | ||
1137 | SK K3 (1639) | +1:17:50 | Taavi Salmela | 33:37 | ||
1138 | PK Racing Team (618) | +1:17:50 | Kimmo Ollikka | 22:03 | ||
1139 | FTA 2 (1681) | +1:17:51 | Kiia Linna | 20:21 | ||
1140 | Neliveto (932) | +1:17:53 | juha paturi | 22:05 | ||
1141 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +1:17:59 | Eemeli Perälä | 26:47 | ||
1142 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +1:18:00 | Timo Kulmala | 22:21 | ||
1143 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +1:18:02 | Hannu Kupari | 42:43 | ||
1144 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +1:18:05 | Anni Toppila | 20:17 | ||
1145 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +1:18:12 | Petri Koivula | 39:13 | ||
1146 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (863) | +1:18:13 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 35:45 | ||
1147 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +1:18:15 | Antti Karru | 23:12 | ||
1148 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +1:18:16 | Kati Tammivuori | 28:25 | ||
1149 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +1:18:19 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 32:10 | ||
1150 | Numppi Brothers (1240) | +1:18:27 | Jani Saarinen | 31:00 | ||
1151 | OK Vivill (487) | +1:18:30 | Marcus Josefsson | 14:24 | ||
1152 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +1:18:36 | Timo Olenius | 21:36 | ||
1153 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +1:18:36 | Timo Hiekkanen | 45:17 | ||
1154 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +1:18:36 | Eero Turto | 21:54 | ||
1155 | 4Metco (990) | +1:18:36 | Seppo Kinkki | 22:43 | ||
1156 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +1:18:42 | Heikki Aaltonen | 23:35 | ||
1157 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +1:18:56 | Sampsa Husu | 27:33 | ||
1158 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +1:19:00 | Antti Isokääntä | 19:28 | ||
1159 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +1:19:00 | Maris Baltins | 21:19 | ||
1160 | Varma Peesi (664) | +1:19:14 | Pasi Ukkola | 24:01 | ||
1161 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +1:19:16 | Jarkko Haapa-Aho | 15:35 | ||
1162 | Liikunnan Riemu (778) | +1:19:25 | Laura Jaatinen | 21:54 | ||
1163 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +1:19:32 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 17:22 | ||
1164 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +1:19:32 | Simo Soininen | 21:30 | ||
1165 | Kops (606) | +1:19:33 | Janne Kyrönviita | 32:01 | ||
1166 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +1:19:33 | Sakari Warro | 22:07 | ||
1167 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +1:19:34 | Olli Hatakka | 24:00 | ||
1168 | OK Bölja (746) | +1:19:38 | Valtteri Laine | 20:42 | ||
1169 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +1:19:38 | Eero Jortikka | 15:58 | ||
1170 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +1:19:41 | Peter Blomqvist | 16:28 | ||
1171 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +1:19:53 | Kalle Antonsson | 24:17 | ||
1172 | Rudus (1465) | +1:20:06 | Lasse Heikkinen | 21:58 | ||
1173 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +1:20:20 | Yvonne Gunell | 14:07 | ||
1174 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +1:20:27 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 24:15 | ||
1175 | Nabla (1043) | +1:20:36 | Marko Leppäniemi | 21:19 | ||
1176 | HRUP (1038) | +1:20:51 | Max Hilden | 22:19 | ||
1177 | Team SOSE (1624) | +1:21:02 | Tommi Wallenius | 18:58 | ||
1178 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +1:21:05 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 23:16 | ||
1179 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +1:21:44 | Kalle Persson | 19:14 | ||
1180 | Musta Neliö (430) | +1:21:53 | Tarik Hossain | 17:47 | ||
1181 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +1:21:54 | Jon Cross | 15:37 | ||
1182 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +1:21:56 | Elin Sjölander | 15:05 | ||
1183 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +1:21:57 | Gedvile Dirziute | 16:34 | ||
1184 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +1:22:14 | Aija Salo | 26:09 | ||
1185 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +1:22:41 | Eija Rantala | 18:09 | ||
1186 | Hal Bro (678) | +1:22:50 | Jyrki Rintala | 19:04 | ||
1187 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +1:22:51 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 16:47 | ||
1188 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +1:22:55 | Anders Jenner | 19:53 | ||
1189 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +1:22:58 | Antti Flöjt | 18:25 | ||
1190 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +1:23:05 | Timo Vilkko | 18:18 | ||
1191 | Puujalad (1535) | +1:23:19 | Eero Säde | 33:53 | ||
1192 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +1:23:23 | Kasperi Launis | 27:00 | ||
1193 | Köntit (914) | +1:23:28 | Toni Nevantausta | 18:43 | ||
1194 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +1:23:29 | Maris Stabins | 28:12 | ||
1195 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +1:23:33 | Mikko Paavola | 18:41 | ||
1196 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +1:23:40 | Markku Laine | 24:27 | ||
1197 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +1:23:41 | Karl Mikkelsen | 23:18 | ||
1198 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +1:23:43 | Marko Ahola | 22:53 | ||
1199 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +1:24:21 | Nina Tusa | 22:12 | ||
1200 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +1:24:28 | Jere Katvala | 26:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |