< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +1:40:40 | Eija Rantala | 59:43 | ||
1202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +1:40:50 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:01:21 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +1:40:59 | Joel Hellberg | 42:26 | ||
1204 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +1:41:04 | Karl Mikkelsen | 1:04:16 | ||
1205 | ME Pummit (1158) | +1:41:08 | Jukka Päkkilä | 59:16 | ||
1206 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +1:41:10 | Kalle Persson | 1:02:16 | ||
1207 | Puujalad (1535) | +1:41:11 | Eero Säde | 1:15:20 | ||
1208 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +1:41:24 | Markus Saarinen | 58:53 | ||
1209 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +1:41:26 | Marko Ahola | 1:04:11 | ||
1210 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +1:41:29 | Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka | 1:05:28 | ||
1211 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +1:41:40 | Kasperi Launis | 1:08:53 | ||
1212 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +1:41:43 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:03:04 | ||
1213 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +1:41:45 | Tommi Kontulainen | 51:53 | ||
1214 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +1:41:46 | Antti Rantala | 52:37 | ||
1215 | Sports by LUT (779) | +1:41:47 | Ville Rintala | 1:00:39 | ||
1216 | Team SOSE (1624) | +1:41:48 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:03:20 | ||
1217 | ABB SK (940) | +1:41:52 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:15:36 | ||
1218 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +1:41:56 | Tauno Suominen | 1:08:58 | ||
1219 | Haukiputaan Heitto (745) | +1:41:58 | Jukka Saari | 1:03:35 | ||
1220 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +1:41:59 | Hannu Härö | 58:11 | ||
1221 | 4Metco (990) | +1:42:07 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:09:50 | ||
1222 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +1:43:21 | Jari Lepo | 48:25 | ||
1223 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +1:43:22 | Kalle Antonsson | 1:11:22 | ||
1224 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +1:43:24 | Eero Ylipulli | 58:02 | ||
1225 | Klenkat (1121) | +1:43:27 | Tommi Högmander | 50:10 | ||
1226 | Team Carillo (1120) | +1:43:34 | Hannu Huusko | 1:03:35 | ||
1227 | John Deere (992) | +1:44:00 | Kalle Kettunen | 50:33 | ||
1228 | TARAKI (1589) | +1:44:01 | Leevi Liukkonen | 59:16 | ||
1229 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +1:44:05 | Esko Huhta | 48:40 | ||
1230 | OK TON (1235) | +1:44:11 | Sander Nahkor | 1:26:17 | ||
1231 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +1:44:22 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:19:48 | ||
1232 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +1:44:23 | Lauri Säippä | 49:29 | ||
1233 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +1:44:24 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 49:28 | ||
1234 | Vincit Oyj (1460) | +1:44:27 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:01:04 | ||
1235 | Kanin tahti (792) | +1:44:29 | Herman Lange | 49:31 | ||
1236 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +1:44:31 | Olli Aho | 49:23 | ||
1237 | SV-yGä (1587) | +1:44:31 | Vesa Laatikainen-Raussi | 50:43 | ||
1238 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +1:44:41 | Jani Nurminen | 54:32 | ||
1239 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +1:44:44 | Jere Lallo | 51:39 | ||
1240 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +1:44:52 | Eero Brännare | 59:02 | ||
1241 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +1:44:55 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 59:55 | ||
1242 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +1:45:12 | Markus Lehtonen | 1:03:54 | ||
1243 | Korpisoturit (845) | +1:45:17 | Tomi Suominen | 1:02:05 | ||
1244 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +1:46:08 | Aija Salo | 1:13:39 | ||
1245 | Turengin RC (631) | +1:46:18 | Ari Meriläinen | 40:17 | ||
1246 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +1:47:08 | Esko Nummi | 51:22 | ||
1247 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +1:47:10 | Niilo Viitala | 1:02:29 | ||
1248 | Supertalentit (450) | +1:47:10 | Lauri Kiiala | 46:20 | ||
1249 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +1:47:12 | Kalle Isotalo | 1:10:38 | ||
1250 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +1:47:12 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:02:14 | ||
1251 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +1:47:14 | Sami Laakkonen | 57:00 | ||
1252 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +1:47:14 | Siggi Seebarsch | 1:06:14 | ||
1253 | Droit (922) | +1:47:16 | Aleksi Kestilä | 53:51 | ||
1254 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +1:47:17 | Timo Rantala | 50:56 | ||
1255 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +1:47:19 | Turkka Kivilehto | 1:25:17 | ||
1256 | NMBY (1483) | +1:47:19 | Petrus Holm | 1:23:52 | ||
1257 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +1:47:21 | Sami Nyman | 1:02:31 | ||
1258 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +1:47:22 | Jere Katvala | 1:12:47 | ||
1259 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +1:47:26 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:12:11 | ||
1260 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (863) | +1:47:28 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:28:35 | ||
1261 | Common waxing team (1515) | +1:47:30 | Tapani Partanen | 51:53 | ||
1262 | Solita 2 (897) | +1:47:32 | Erkki Vähi | 1:05:15 | ||
1263 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +1:47:35 | Peter Zetterström | 51:45 | ||
1264 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +1:47:35 | Marja Heiliö | 1:06:53 | ||
1265 | Kotipojat (1015) | +1:47:36 | Pekka Metsola | 1:01:20 | ||
1266 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +1:47:39 | Kari Lindfors | 1:03:19 | ||
1267 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +1:47:39 | Villa Mustajoki | 52:29 | ||
1268 | Kela (1412) | +1:47:40 | Harri Vänttinen | 52:15 | ||
1269 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +1:47:42 | Miikka Penttilä | 53:05 | ||
1270 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +1:47:43 | Ari Hanttu | 58:07 | ||
1271 | Team Koo (1209) | +1:47:44 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 52:18 | ||
1272 | FTA (585) | +1:47:45 | Mikko Jaatinen | 1:05:45 | ||
1273 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +1:47:48 | Harri Lukander | 1:21:54 | ||
1274 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +1:47:49 | Ville Savilampi | 49:25 | ||
1275 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +1:47:51 | Esko Reeni | 1:05:40 | ||
1276 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +1:47:52 | Benjamin Lamberg | 49:42 | ||
1277 | OC Tuska (1123) | +1:47:56 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:03:13 | ||
1278 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +1:48:06 | Lauri Tapola | 1:39:07 | ||
1279 | Someron Esa (1022) | +1:48:29 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:15:21 | ||
1280 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +1:48:43 | Jari Vainikka | 1:06:10 | ||
1281 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +1:48:48 | Henna Nurminen | 1:07:27 | ||
1282 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +1:48:50 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:03:28 | ||
1283 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +1:48:54 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:08:47 | ||
1284 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (995) | +1:49:04 | Jani Alinikula | 1:07:07 | ||
1285 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +1:49:07 | Jon Scherf | 1:04:05 | ||
1286 | Dirty Seven (945) | +1:50:56 | Janne Konttila | 1:08:46 | ||
1287 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +1:50:58 | Vili Vartiala | 49:44 | ||
1288 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +1:51:03 | Anita Saulite | 1:10:01 | ||
1289 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +1:51:06 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:05:07 | ||
1290 | Jouluksi kotiin (1149) | +1:51:08 | Antti Nykänen | 1:08:24 | ||
1291 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +1:51:09 | Harri Karling | 56:10 | ||
1292 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +1:51:12 | Miika Tamminen | 1:03:12 | ||
1293 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +1:51:13 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:19:42 | ||
1294 | Realtimers (1541) | +1:51:16 | Petteri Hyvärinen | 1:27:20 | ||
1295 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +1:51:18 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:01:59 | ||
1296 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +1:51:21 | Simo Koponen | 1:09:54 | ||
1297 | NääsCSA (1126) | +1:51:23 | Markus Rintala | 1:16:58 | ||
1298 | OK EMitVit (877) | +1:51:24 | Vesa Heikkilä | 56:17 | ||
1299 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +1:51:25 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:08:39 | ||
1300 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +1:51:27 | Aku Tervala | 58:01 | ||
1301 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +1:51:28 | Mika Kuronen | 1:01:40 | ||
1302 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +1:51:28 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1303 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +1:51:29 | Pekka Härkönen | 56:50 | ||
1304 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +1:51:31 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:12:42 | ||
1305 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +1:51:32 | Ville Paakkari | 1:31:00 | ||
1306 | MacGregor (829) | +1:51:32 | Jussi Rosenström | 56:17 | ||
1307 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +1:51:34 | Nina Tusa | 1:13:01 | ||
1308 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +1:51:35 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:29:04 | ||
1309 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +1:51:36 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 1:10:43 | ||
1310 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +1:51:37 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:02:58 | ||
1311 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +1:51:37 | Patricia Biskop | 1:08:53 | ||
1312 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +1:51:39 | Heikki Ignatius | 56:50 | ||
1313 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +1:51:39 | Hannu Honkanen | 1:06:52 | ||
1314 | Exme (1161) | +1:51:39 | Johanna Leino | 1:06:42 | ||
1315 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +1:51:40 | Ari Parviainen | 1:02:47 | ||
1316 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +1:51:42 | Lauri Kunnas | 57:56 | ||
1317 | Hydepakki (874) | +1:51:43 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 52:27 | ||
1318 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +1:51:43 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 56:13 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +1:51:44 | Sami Virtanen | 1:05:51 | ||
1320 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +1:51:46 | Joni Heino | 1:03:15 | ||
1321 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +1:51:49 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:07:34 | ||
1322 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +1:51:50 | Seppo Jäppilä | 1:03:19 | ||
1323 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +1:51:53 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:16:10 | ||
1324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +1:51:56 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:06:52 | ||
1325 | Atria (908) | +1:52:00 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:11:23 | ||
1326 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +1:52:02 | Mauno Taanila | 57:40 | ||
1327 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +1:52:03 | Artturi Hiiro | 57:08 | ||
1328 | London Lords (1434) | +1:52:07 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:12:42 | ||
1329 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +1:52:10 | Lauri Larjo | 56:42 | ||
1330 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +1:52:12 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:17:59 | ||
1331 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +1:52:13 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:10:27 | ||
1332 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +1:52:15 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 1:13:20 | ||
1333 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +1:52:17 | Arttu Munukka | 1:09:25 | ||
1334 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +1:52:18 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:10:25 | ||
1335 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +1:52:28 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:15:36 | ||
1336 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +1:52:28 | F Pylkkänen | 56:51 | ||
1337 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +1:52:30 | Miska Riissanen | 58:04 | ||
1338 | AC Terojama (1678) | +1:52:31 | Sami Vastamäki | 1:10:23 | ||
1339 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +1:52:34 | Keijo Lehtosaari | 1:07:34 | ||
1340 | Borealis (1597) | +1:52:35 | Tatu Huovila | 57:59 | ||
1341 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +1:52:36 | Jussi Silventoinen | 1:25:24 | ||
1342 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +1:52:45 | Ville Keskisarja | 59:05 | ||
1343 | Yksintein (1581) | +1:52:49 | Riku Salomaa | 57:53 | ||
1344 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +1:52:54 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:03:52 | ||
1345 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +1:52:56 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:19:45 | ||
1346 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +1:52:58 | Jyrki Karppinen | 57:59 | ||
1347 | Fenix FT (1437) | +1:53:01 | Mikael Paajanen | 1:08:24 | ||
1348 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +1:53:01 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 58:09 | ||
1349 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +1:53:15 | Juha Tiainen | 59:32 | ||
1350 | Suuntavaisto SK (821) | +1:53:15 | Marko Lassila | 1:02:29 | ||
1351 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +1:53:17 | Joel Klemetti | 49:48 | ||
1352 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +1:53:19 | Olli Vakkala | 58:15 | ||
1353 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +1:53:20 | Teemu Tukiainen | 49:10 | ||
1354 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +1:53:23 | Kati Nynäs | 1:23:03 | ||
1355 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +1:53:24 | Samuli Ollila | 1:25:55 | ||
1356 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +1:53:33 | Tuomas Seppälä | 56:17 | ||
1357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +1:53:54 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:19:52 | ||
1358 | MMK OK (1446) | +1:56:18 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:00:50 | ||
1359 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +1:57:30 | Sami Kämäräinen | 52:08 | ||
1360 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +1:57:33 | Hannu Ventomäki | 57:45 | ||
1361 | IOTOI (1510) | +1:57:33 | Antti Ansas | 1:02:54 | ||
1362 | Verne Global (1610) | +1:57:36 | Jari Salo | 57:56 | ||
1363 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +1:57:37 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:25:40 | ||
1364 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +1:57:49 | Aino Kuusela | 1:22:17 | ||
1365 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +1:57:53 | Ville Viitala | 1:03:02 | ||
1366 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:57:57 | Aapo Palonen | 1:03:02 | ||
1367 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +1:57:58 | Jani Sainio | 1:24:53 | ||
1368 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +1:58:00 | Mikko Mankki | 57:46 | ||
1369 | Mustiala MTP (1593) | +1:58:02 | Aki Venäläinen | 51:52 | ||
1370 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +1:58:10 | Timo Ylikangas | 57:20 | ||
1371 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +1:58:12 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:04:29 | ||
1372 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +1:58:19 | Venla Salminen | 1:04:58 | ||
1373 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:58:23 | Jarmo Kallio | 58:27 | ||
1374 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +1:58:24 | Ilkka Elers | 1:15:45 | ||
1375 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +1:58:29 | Juho Hatakka | 1:15:51 | ||
1376 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +1:58:35 | Aare Huik | 1:04:28 | ||
1377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +1:58:36 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 52:27 | ||
1378 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +1:58:39 | Henri Paatela | 1:03:27 | ||
1379 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +1:58:39 | Juuso Peltokorpi | 1:04:12 | ||
1380 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +1:58:39 | Heikki Ajosenpää | 1:02:44 | ||
1381 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +1:58:42 | Akseli Huhtanen | 55:10 | ||
1382 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +1:59:07 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 1:23:19 | ||
1383 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +1:59:11 | Mari Laurinen | 1:05:12 | ||
1384 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +1:59:11 | Emma Raimovaara | 59:58 | ||
1385 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +1:59:24 | Matti Kallio | 1:09:00 | ||
1386 | Armatuuri (1019) | +2:00:19 | Viivi Vesterinen | 1:17:29 | ||
1387 | Semantum (1186) | +2:00:46 | Jussi Koskela | 1:06:58 | ||
1388 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:00:54 | Pauli Savela | 1:06:53 | ||
1389 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +2:02:01 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:05:55 | ||
1390 | SIGGE OK (842) | +2:02:01 | Riku Juusti | 55:59 | ||
1391 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +2:02:50 | Reino Kaario | 1:26:34 | ||
1392 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +2:02:54 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 1:24:14 | ||
1393 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +2:02:56 | Jarkko Huuki | 1:17:40 | ||
1394 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +2:02:58 | Elina Rauhala | 1:17:52 | ||
1395 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +2:02:59 | Taneli Anttalainen | 1:20:56 | ||
1396 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +2:03:00 | Juulia Rinta | 1:07:55 | ||
1397 | RaNcat (1137) | +2:03:05 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:13:36 | ||
1398 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +2:03:16 | Jouni (Piirinmestari) Aila | 1:22:33 | ||
1399 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +2:03:34 | Olli Laine | 1:15:36 | ||
1400 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +2:03:41 | Kimmo Tolvanen | 1:27:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |