< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +5:06:36 | Eero Joonas | 3:37:39 | ||
1402 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +5:07:07 | Olli Kumpulainen | 3:32:29 | ||
1403 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +5:07:14 | Heikki Hietalahti | 3:01:41 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +5:07:35 | Juha Manninen | 3:57:13 | ||
1405 | Fenix FT (1437) | +5:07:47 | Juho Mattila | 3:47:31 | ||
1406 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +5:08:49 | Janne Hietalahti | 3:20:24 | ||
1407 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +5:09:26 | Laura Koivusalo | 3:36:11 | ||
1408 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +5:09:32 | Aapo Juvakka | 3:18:40 | ||
1409 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +5:09:49 | Jussi Pirinen | 3:47:43 | ||
1410 | Team Laardi (1042) | +5:10:07 | Janne Toivola | 3:05:38 | ||
1411 | OC Tuska (1123) | +5:10:58 | Mikael Honkala | 3:50:11 | ||
1412 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +5:13:31 | Riku Lindström | 3:38:17 | ||
1413 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +5:13:39 | Markus Leppänen | 3:16:31 | ||
1414 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +5:13:40 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 3:35:36 | ||
1415 | Team SOSE (1624) | +5:13:49 | Aki Reinimäki | 3:30:54 | ||
1416 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +5:14:23 | Simo Pöyhönen | 3:55:54 | ||
1417 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +5:14:26 | Markku Mantere | 4:09:09 | ||
1418 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +5:14:55 | Anssi Heikkilä | 3:37:16 | ||
1419 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +5:16:28 | Miro Jylkkä | 4:29:13 | ||
1420 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +5:16:53 | Jussi Penttala | 4:09:45 | ||
1421 | Roskasakki (1642) | +5:17:18 | Mitja Hokkanen | 4:12:13 | ||
1422 | Hikilingot (1545) | +5:17:48 | Antero Rantala | 2:57:34 | ||
1423 | OK Bölja (746) | +5:18:06 | Arttu Laine | 4:24:59 | ||
1424 | Fujitsu (1231) | +5:18:17 | Mika Romppanen | 3:40:21 | ||
1425 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +5:18:33 | Oscar Johansson | 3:06:01 | ||
1426 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +5:18:41 | Mira Salo | 3:38:09 | ||
1427 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +5:22:34 | Tero Tuominen | 3:21:39 | ||
1428 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +5:22:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 4:00:27 | ||
1429 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +5:23:59 | Jukka Lehtinen | 3:21:23 | ||
1430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +5:24:17 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 4:12:15 | ||
1431 | Solita 2 (897) | +5:24:49 | Jyrki Tunnela | 3:50:33 | ||
1432 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +5:25:27 | Jani Isoluoma | 3:12:28 | ||
1433 | Spektrum (1479) | +5:26:05 | Joar Jensén | 4:58:15 | ||
1434 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +5:26:17 | Timo Ikola | 3:21:48 | ||
1435 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +5:26:29 | Ilkka Vuorio | 3:14:46 | ||
1436 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +5:26:42 | Tommi Salo | 3:50:38 | ||
1437 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +5:27:20 | Ilkka Vidgren | 3:10:37 | ||
1438 | Caruna (1592) | +5:27:37 | Janne Hyyrynen | 4:11:51 | ||
1439 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +5:27:42 | Eemeli Pettersson | 4:10:12 | ||
1440 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +5:27:49 | Mika Eskelinen | 3:25:41 | ||
1441 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +5:28:00 | Mikko Tani | 2:46:06 | ||
1442 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +5:28:02 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 3:01:21 | ||
1443 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +5:28:50 | Pekka Lampila | 3:11:57 | ||
1444 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +5:29:20 | Marcus Häggman | 3:34:24 | ||
1445 | VTT (601) | +5:29:49 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 3:53:05 | ||
1446 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +5:30:42 | Niko Niklander | 3:13:49 | ||
1447 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +5:36:00 | Juho Kallio | 2:46:39 | ||
1448 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +5:36:23 | Kristian Halonen | 3:30:27 | ||
1449 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +5:37:35 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 5:04:06 | ||
1450 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +5:37:46 | Matti Toppari | 4:37:39 | ||
1451 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +5:38:05 | Tuomas Karttunen | 2:47:53 | ||
1452 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +5:39:47 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 3:59:50 | ||
1453 | Borealis (1597) | +5:40:41 | Jere Kukkola | 4:12:27 | ||
1454 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +5:41:17 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 3:17:59 | ||
1455 | OP 3 (1577) | +5:42:08 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 2:37:14 | ||
1456 | London Lords (1434) | +5:42:23 | Dinis Costa | 3:43:54 | ||
1457 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +5:44:51 | Oskari Färdig | 3:54:40 | ||
1458 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +5:45:39 | Mikko Orpana | 3:33:02 | ||
1459 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +5:45:40 | Juha Ruostetoja | 3:12:21 | ||
1460 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +5:46:55 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:46:44 | ||
1461 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +5:49:15 | Miiro Jantunen | 4:30:52 | ||
1462 | Jutopia (1172) | +5:50:52 | Mikko Jutila | 3:55:22 | ||
1463 | HattikW (1142) | +5:54:42 | Antti Peltotalo | 3:22:45 | ||
1464 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +5:55:34 | Arseni Jepifanov | 3:55:10 | ||
1465 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +5:55:38 | Jari Böling | 3:46:52 | ||
1466 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +5:55:51 | Timo Korhonen | 3:42:58 | ||
1467 | Enerteam (1417) | +5:56:05 | Juha Himanen | 2:50:55 | ||
1468 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +5:56:10 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:45:01 | ||
1469 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +5:56:28 | Jani Pitkänen | 4:22:49 | ||
1470 | Heleä Training (1673) | +5:56:36 | Henrik Salmi | 3:42:50 | ||
1471 | Ericsson SK (833) | +5:56:48 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 3:02:01 | ||
1472 | Järeä (1595) | +5:57:01 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 3:25:36 | ||
1473 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +5:57:48 | Marko Saarinen | 3:37:23 | ||
1474 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +5:58:27 | Esa Saksola | 3:40:48 | ||
1475 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +5:58:31 | Antte Vaahterainen | 3:41:28 | ||
1476 | SukUdd (984) | +5:58:33 | Antero Lappalainen | 3:15:47 | ||
1477 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +5:58:59 | Kimmo Kaveri | 4:15:31 | ||
1478 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +5:59:10 | Marko Mahkonen | 4:05:01 | ||
1479 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +5:59:19 | Mika Saarinen | 4:01:17 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +5:59:27 | Tuomas Multala | 2:59:58 | ||
1481 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +5:59:28 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 4:17:29 | ||
1482 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +5:59:58 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 4:21:38 | ||
1483 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +6:00:13 | Keijo Lakkinen | 3:51:10 | ||
1484 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +6:00:26 | Jussi Nokso-Koivisto | 3:56:44 | ||
1485 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +6:00:33 | Jenni Terävä | 3:28:27 | ||
1486 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +6:00:41 | Kimmo Mäki | 3:07:38 | ||
1487 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +6:02:07 | Antti Pösö | 4:25:01 | ||
1488 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +6:02:31 | Jouni Perttilä | 4:33:38 | ||
1489 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +6:02:36 | Julia Lampinen | 4:20:01 | ||
1490 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +6:04:21 | Hannu Saar | 3:42:21 | ||
1491 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +6:05:11 | Harri Leinikka | 3:15:02 | ||
1492 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +6:05:15 | Lauri Makkonen | 3:51:21 | ||
1493 | ABB SK (940) | +6:06:47 | Heikki Pollari | 4:42:30 | ||
1494 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +6:07:21 | Keijo Nevalainen | 4:03:37 | ||
1495 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +6:07:39 | Juhani Arkkola | 3:59:32 | ||
1496 | OP (1467) | +6:07:47 | Jani Lindholm | 3:53:59 | ||
1497 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +6:07:52 | Arto Raivio | 3:31:26 | ||
1498 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +6:07:58 | Suvi Tiainen | 4:27:34 | ||
1499 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +6:09:13 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 3:56:26 | ||
1500 | Calculadies (1594) | +6:10:09 | Hurja-Antti Jussila | 3:37:05 | ||
1501 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +6:10:11 | Jere Hakamäki | 3:38:49 | ||
1502 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +6:11:03 | Raimo Lehto | 3:50:43 | ||
1503 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +6:13:15 | Jari Paukkola | 5:05:18 | ||
1504 | Reiska (893) | +6:14:13 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 4:19:31 | ||
1505 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +6:14:49 | Tero Järvinen | 3:33:31 | ||
1506 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +6:15:25 | Eero Taipale | 4:59:32 | ||
1507 | Fimea (1057) | +6:18:47 | Petri Vainio | 3:30:56 | ||
1508 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +6:18:53 | Matti Hailu | 3:46:30 | ||
1509 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +6:21:45 | Timo Rehmonen | 5:28:07 | ||
1510 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +6:21:45 | Kari Venäläinen | 4:39:52 | ||
1511 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +6:22:20 | Markku Havukainen | 4:00:12 | ||
1512 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +6:22:22 | Simo Pikkarainen | 4:45:26 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +6:22:24 | Kari Ursin | 4:56:50 | ||
1514 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +6:22:51 | Samuli Soutukorva | 3:38:14 | ||
1515 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +6:23:57 | Atte Österholm | 4:24:25 | ||
1516 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +6:24:03 | Miikka Karimäki | 4:42:15 | ||
1517 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +6:26:20 | Niko Tuominen | 4:13:29 | ||
1518 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +6:28:04 | Eero Hakala | 3:44:48 | ||
1519 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +6:28:36 | Konsta Wjuga | 4:11:12 | ||
1520 | INUS (1187) | +6:28:44 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 4:04:38 | ||
1521 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +6:32:54 | Mika Hiltunen | 4:52:24 | ||
1522 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +6:37:08 | Oskar Leinonen | 3:49:49 | ||
1523 | GB på reiså (1476) | +6:37:40 | Ida-Maria Sola | 3:44:39 | ||
1524 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +6:38:12 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 4:16:47 | ||
1525 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +6:43:53 | Teemu Kelavirta | 3:44:27 | ||
1526 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +6:43:55 | Janne Kleemola | 5:08:16 | ||
1527 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +6:44:07 | Jussi Haara | 4:02:38 | ||
1528 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +6:44:28 | Jana Lüscher | 3:27:50 | ||
1529 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +6:45:17 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 5:28:53 | ||
1530 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +6:46:40 | Jussu Hämynen | 4:29:50 | ||
1531 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +6:46:46 | Joonas Jaakkola | 4:23:16 | ||
1532 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +6:47:05 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 4:38:58 | ||
1533 | MVGA (1478) | +6:48:20 | Zahra Dogahu | 5:14:06 | ||
1534 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +6:51:17 | Leevi Koistinen | 3:46:20 | ||
1535 | Savon Kylähullut (1259) | +6:52:12 | Panu Karjalainen | 3:26:33 | ||
1536 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +6:52:56 | Markus Hannula | 3:30:58 | ||
1537 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +6:53:06 | Mika Laiti | 4:49:27 | ||
1538 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +6:57:50 | Ilkka Tuomola | 3:35:26 | ||
1539 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +6:58:33 | Jani Sillanpää | 4:41:36 | ||
1540 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +6:58:33 | Topias Kinnunen | 4:22:27 | ||
1541 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +6:58:35 | Sakari Vyyryläinen | 3:36:28 | ||
1542 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +7:06:06 | Vilppu Paananen | 3:38:02 | ||
1543 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +7:13:43 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 3:29:22 | ||
1544 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +7:15:29 | Saku Vaittinen | 4:32:33 | ||
1545 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +7:15:39 | Markku Muotka | 4:55:55 | ||
1546 | Kotipojat (1015) | +7:16:09 | Antti Väisänen | 5:39:58 | ||
1547 | BE Group (1257) | +7:16:20 | Kimmo Halme | 4:33:55 | ||
1548 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +7:16:36 | Jussi Salonen | 3:45:12 | ||
1549 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +7:23:08 | Jenni Lukkari | 3:19:30 | ||
1550 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +7:25:20 | Janne Nurminen | 4:25:21 | ||
1551 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +7:25:23 | Antti Malmberg | 3:39:56 | ||
1552 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +7:25:24 | Jani Kervinen | 4:02:50 | ||
1553 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +7:28:30 | Heli Huhtala | 4:00:29 | ||
1554 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +7:29:56 | Anssi Väisänen | 4:18:38 | ||
1555 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +7:42:40 | Laura Ristolainen | 5:29:44 | ||
1556 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +7:42:40 | Frej Wikström | 4:20:20 | ||
1557 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +7:43:41 | Juha Tervola | 5:37:49 | ||
1558 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +7:59:40 | Samuli Madekivi | 5:47:37 | ||
1559 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +8:05:32 | Rasmus Valanko | 3:40:22 | ||
1560 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +8:07:03 | Mikko Kemppainen | 4:39:01 | ||
1561 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +8:07:12 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 4:44:53 | ||
1562 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +8:10:39 | Timo Ahonen | 5:23:26 | ||
1563 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +8:27:37 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 5:55:27 | ||
1564 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +8:29:24 | Ilkka Halso | 4:47:10 | ||
1565 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +8:35:13 | Ville Väisänen | 3:50:50 | ||
1566 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +8:36:08 | Kari Kanerva | 3:32:06 | ||
1567 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +8:42:54 | Juuso Partanen | 4:15:46 | ||
1568 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +8:59:37 | Esa Tuviala | 4:05:19 | ||
1569 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +9:00:47 | Niklas Forsström | 3:41:15 | ||
1570 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1305) | +9:11:33 | Mikko Londen | 5:05:04 | ||
1571 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +9:23:32 | Nuutti Matintupa | 5:09:13 | ||
1572 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +9:34:16 | Juhani Vanhala | 5:48:47 | ||
1573 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +9:42:05 | Rasmus Axelsson | 6:19:55 | ||
1574 | Fassetädit (1443) | +9:53:26 | Elias Kuula | 4:34:03 | ||
1575 | Team Lunden (1200) | +9:53:51 | Aleksi Lundén | 6:43:47 | ||
1576 | Semantum (1186) | +9:54:16 | Henrik Milan | 8:19:42 | ||
1577 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +9:55:11 | Laura järvinen | 7:13:46 | ||
1578 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +10:19:21 | Janne Sjöblom | 6:51:21 | ||
1579 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +10:39:49 | Kari Maijala | 4:34:46 | ||
1580 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +10:53:34 | Alexander Holmberg | 7:18:05 | ||
1581 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +10:53:57 | Mikko Alikärri | 6:20:03 | ||
1582 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +11:10:04 | Harri Autero | 6:56:01 | ||
1583 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +13:06:04 | Ueli Hofstetter | 5:34:29 | ||
NTNUI 2 (11) | bröt | Oskar Edvardsson | ||||
IFK Mora OK 2 (149) | bröt | Kristian Dahlström | (1:50:25) | |||
Pinkki Dynamo (1247) | bröt | Mika Pesonen | (6:47:08) | |||
METSÄn tähden 2 (1251) | bröt | Kirsi Korkeakangas | ||||
Piiroiset (1260) | bröt | Juhana Kaikkonen | ||||
MS Parma 5 (1328) | bröt | Aleks Hiidenhovi | ||||
Rasti-Jussit 6 (1400) | bröt | Ari Lemponen | ||||
Eksyneet Etanat (1435) | bröt | Ari Huhtala | ||||
BRAND toimitilat (1655) | bröt | Topi Laukkanen | ||||
Novo Nordisk (1658) | bröt | Jonas Lindström | (6:42:05) | |||
The Swans (256) | disk | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | (1:56:03) | |||
Siilin Rasti 2 (357) | disk | Marko Mustonen | (2:37:40) | |||
Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | disk | Tuomas Teuri | (2:22:40) | |||
FTA (585) | disk | Aleksi Aartola | (4:22:06) | |||
Burkanciems OK (598) | disk | Mārtinš Vabulis | (2:34:26) | |||
OK KPO (625) | disk | Tommi Viitasaari | (2:15:18) | |||
Haukijahtaajat (642) | disk | Janne Kämpe | ||||
Haukiputaan Heitto (745) | disk | Olli Vuolteenaho | (1:43:43) | |||
Liikunnan Riemu (778) | disk | Bettina Wikström | (3:10:54) | |||
Suuntavaisto SK (821) | disk | Pasi Luukko | (4:35:28) | |||
RastiPiikkiö 5 (995) | disk | Jukka Honkasaari | (3:06:25) | |||
SOL Tranås (1234) | disk | Alfons Enell | (2:10:03) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | disk | Antti Erämaja | (2:35:42) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1375) | disk | Jaakko Salmi | (5:51:11) | |||
Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | disk | Frank Townley | (1:59:30) | |||
Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | disk | Oona Ahlstedt | (4:05:13) | |||
Vincit Oyj (1460) | disk | Ilya Shestakov | (3:29:25) | |||
Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1464) | disk | Eemeli Liimatainen | (3:55:24) | |||
Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin (1474) | disk | Oskari Kymäläinen | (5:37:11) | |||
Hurulan Ponnistus (1538) | disk | Matias Vuorenmaa | (4:59:33) | |||
Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | disk | Olli Hämäläinen | (3:36:46) | |||
Mustiala MTP (1593) | disk | Markus Anttila | (3:59:18) | |||
eLadies 3 (1643) | disk | Heidi Torp-Donner | (3:45:51) | |||
Team Lignode (1666) | disk | Jukka-Pekka Vesala | (4:20:21) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |