< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +2:27:42 | Juha Koivusalo | 15:59 | ||
1002 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +2:27:49 | Heikki Tanhua | 19:06 | ||
1003 | HRUP (1038) | +2:27:58 | Heikki Onnela | 27:11 | ||
1004 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +2:28:14 | Marko Kursukangas | 18:54 | ||
1005 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +2:28:31 | Pertti Erkkilä | 20:32 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +2:28:49 | Mika Salo | 19:38 | ||
1007 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +2:28:51 | Tuukka Kosola | 23:11 | ||
1008 | ViVi Master (500) | +2:28:54 | Timo Serenius | 17:43 | ||
1009 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +2:29:03 | Teppo Valtonen | 15:42 | ||
1010 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +2:29:04 | Veeti Halinen | 35:17 | ||
1011 | Ark United (770) | +2:29:11 | Antti Heikkilä | 23:17 | ||
1012 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +2:29:14 | Kaarlo Järvi | 20:47 | ||
1013 | Lateksii (827) | +2:29:17 | Jarno Mikkola | 17:23 | ||
1014 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +2:29:18 | André Nylund | 26:18 | ||
1015 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +2:29:22 | Mikko Partio | 22:07 | ||
1016 | Team Peesi (860) | +2:29:23 | Ziyi Fu | 27:50 | ||
1017 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +2:29:40 | Eerik Tölli | 22:45 | ||
1018 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +2:29:44 | Mari Pajula | 16:19 | ||
1019 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +2:29:44 | Antti Lahtonen | 23:26 | ||
1020 | Sports by LUT (779) | +2:29:45 | Heikki Suikkanen | 17:51 | ||
1021 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +2:29:45 | Mika Lammi | 15:32 | ||
1022 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +2:29:49 | Petri Hämäläinen | 15:31 | ||
1023 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +2:29:52 | Björn Aksel Gran | 16:15 | ||
1024 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:29:56 | Aku Virjula | 14:06 | ||
1025 | OK Bölja (746) | +2:29:56 | Arttu Laine | 18:10 | ||
1026 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +2:29:59 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 21:03 | ||
1027 | Nahat (1192) | +2:30:12 | Sakari Korpi | 49:44 | ||
1028 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +2:30:32 | Sanna Laakso | 18:26 | ||
1029 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +2:30:36 | Maarit Pekkala | 17:19 | ||
1030 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:30:39 | Juho Dahl | 12:00 | ||
1031 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +2:30:43 | Liisi Hentonen | 23:35 | ||
1032 | Boomi ry (977) | +2:30:46 | Elina Lehtinen | 43:20 | ||
1033 | Modum OL (484) | +2:30:52 | Niklas Grönhovd | 15:44 | ||
1034 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +2:30:58 | Per Gustås | 17:38 | ||
1035 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +2:31:10 | Sauli Rytkönen | 31:23 | ||
1036 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +2:31:11 | Eino Kattilakoski | 14:53 | ||
1037 | IK Örnen (676) | +2:31:12 | Jussi Mäkinen | 16:00 | ||
1038 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +2:31:19 | Ville-Veikko Haajanen | 32:35 | ||
1039 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +2:31:28 | Ismo Lehtinen | 27:50 | ||
1040 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +2:31:29 | Ville Haanperä | 19:39 | ||
1041 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +2:31:51 | Alexander Garin Folkegård | 20:16 | ||
1042 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +2:32:52 | Ella Kaukonen | 20:04 | ||
1043 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +2:32:58 | Markus Hannula | 19:05 | ||
1044 | DG SataIT (1162) | +2:32:59 | Heikki Kivistö | 16:34 | ||
1045 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +2:33:03 | Sakari Saarela | 32:18 | ||
1046 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +2:33:08 | Esa Tuokko | 18:11 | ||
1047 | TARAKI (1589) | +2:33:11 | Juuso Järviö | 14:08 | ||
1048 | Maasillat (808) | +2:33:11 | Siiri Kankanen | 20:16 | ||
1049 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +2:33:13 | Tino Silfver | 21:01 | ||
1050 | Merikadetit (1537) | +2:33:14 | Eemil Kuparinen | 38:57 | ||
1051 | Team Tommila (864) | +2:33:15 | Lauri Tommila | 19:09 | ||
1052 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +2:33:18 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 14:16 | ||
1053 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +2:33:23 | Riku Kärnä | 31:42 | ||
1054 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +2:33:24 | Marttti Kangasniemi | 21:19 | ||
1055 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +2:33:26 | Timo Koivisto | 21:37 | ||
1056 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +2:33:32 | Jussi Niska | 15:37 | ||
1057 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +2:33:43 | Henri Munukka | 15:16 | ||
1058 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +2:33:45 | Hannu Lamminaho | 22:04 | ||
1059 | MacGregor (829) | +2:34:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 15:50 | ||
1060 | KRIK Finland (944) | +2:34:31 | Kai Seppänen | 27:42 | ||
1061 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +2:34:37 | Antti Terävä | 25:13 | ||
1062 | OP 2 (1628) | +2:34:38 | Esa Kotilainen | 21:59 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +2:34:44 | Malla Muhonen | 33:39 | ||
1064 | AAOC (881) | +2:34:48 | Amanda Crawshaw | 27:09 | ||
1065 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +2:34:52 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 35:54 | ||
1066 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +2:35:20 | Daniel Glatz | 21:33 | ||
1067 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +2:35:39 | Milla Vuori | 19:24 | ||
1068 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +2:35:44 | Mika Rintala | 24:06 | ||
1069 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +2:35:45 | Antti Saalasti | 22:22 | ||
1070 | SV-yGä (1587) | +2:35:46 | Jyri Raussi | 29:29 | ||
1071 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +2:35:57 | Pekka Pekkala | 15:04 | ||
1072 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +2:35:59 | Tyko Suomi | 35:36 | ||
1073 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +2:36:01 | Mikko Raula | 14:25 | ||
1074 | Hatarasti (892) | +2:36:04 | Eero Tiuttu | 23:28 | ||
1075 | CH-Polymers (961) | +2:36:11 | Joel Köykkä | 27:25 | ||
1076 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +2:36:19 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 44:11 | ||
1077 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +2:36:21 | Miro Pussinen | 14:14 | ||
1078 | Digita (1026) | +2:36:27 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 22:58 | ||
1079 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +2:36:29 | Miro Hannula | 24:38 | ||
1080 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +2:36:32 | vesa laurila | 20:00 | ||
1081 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +2:36:34 | Jouni Salmela | 21:17 | ||
1082 | Paha Rasti (730) | +2:36:35 | Elias Schüle | 14:45 | ||
1083 | Judica (1113) | +2:36:42 | Aino Koskivirta | 24:41 | ||
1084 | Nabla (1043) | +2:36:49 | Pekka Laitinen | 22:24 | ||
1085 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +2:36:56 | gregory prins | 16:00 | ||
1086 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +2:37:04 | Juuso Myllykangas | 14:31 | ||
1087 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +2:37:07 | Simo Mälkki | 21:27 | ||
1088 | Exme (1161) | +2:37:09 | Jarkko Kinnunen | 23:53 | ||
1089 | Supertalentit (450) | +2:37:13 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 17:28 | ||
1090 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +2:37:13 | Kalle Mandelin | 25:02 | ||
1091 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +2:37:18 | Markus Malmberg | 16:53 | ||
1092 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +2:37:26 | Eero Laamanen | 23:39 | ||
1093 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +2:37:47 | Ismo Harmaala | 17:16 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +2:37:51 | Pauli Torri | 16:58 | ||
1095 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +2:37:57 | Jonas Giding | 17:46 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +2:37:59 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 24:41 | ||
1097 | Malax IF (549) | +2:38:00 | Fredrik Kullberg | 26:24 | ||
1098 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +2:38:07 | Juho Lakanen | 17:16 | ||
1099 | Turun Puristus (830) | +2:38:13 | Pekka Grönlund | 16:08 | ||
1100 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +2:38:16 | Lasse Huttunen | 18:59 | ||
1101 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +2:38:16 | Joni Tanskanen | 25:00 | ||
1102 | Köntit (914) | +2:38:20 | Janne Kauhanen | 17:21 | ||
1103 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +2:38:20 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 13:02 | ||
1104 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +2:38:24 | Markku Rapo | 17:50 | ||
1105 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +2:38:24 | Ardo Pajur | 22:07 | ||
1106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +2:38:25 | Joona Leipijärvi | 13:25 | ||
1107 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +2:38:25 | Alvis Lepiksons | 16:54 | ||
1108 | Klenkat (1121) | +2:38:43 | Jukka Rissanen | 25:51 | ||
1109 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +2:38:43 | Toni Jauhiainen | 18:18 | ||
1110 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +2:38:45 | Risto Kolstela | 17:50 | ||
1111 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +2:38:49 | Anton Nolvi | 15:13 | ||
1112 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +2:38:49 | Tuomo Waltari | 16:58 | ||
1113 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +2:38:59 | Risto Luodonpää | 19:00 | ||
1114 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +2:39:04 | Heikki Istolahti | 13:33 | ||
1115 | KIP Sport (736) | +2:39:18 | Tuomas Ranto | 13:53 | ||
1116 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +2:39:22 | Jarmo Tulkki | 24:25 | ||
1117 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +2:39:26 | Jaakko Havola | 26:00 | ||
1118 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +2:39:43 | Erkki Valtonen | 14:32 | ||
1119 | Tietoevry (834) | +2:39:46 | Katri Kontio | 15:32 | ||
1120 | Varma Peesi (664) | +2:39:55 | Jarmo Kailio | 14:35 | ||
1121 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +2:39:59 | Lehtimäki Antti | 20:48 | ||
1122 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +2:40:12 | Kari Lehtonen | 17:33 | ||
1123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +2:40:17 | Joonas Korjala | 16:59 | ||
1124 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +2:40:19 | Karri Virkajärvi | 17:32 | ||
1125 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +2:40:21 | Anu Kaskinen | 26:43 | ||
1126 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +2:40:22 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 19:54 | ||
1127 | Metos (1029) | +2:40:22 | Marko Pesonen | 20:37 | ||
1128 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +2:41:20 | Miguel Costa | 18:42 | ||
1129 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +2:41:22 | Mika Kähkönen | 26:12 | ||
1130 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +2:41:26 | Colin Eades | 19:46 | ||
1131 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +2:41:40 | Marko Leimu | 16:13 | ||
1132 | TuusRUK (998) | +2:42:09 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 17:46 | ||
1133 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +2:42:14 | Vili Järvi | 20:46 | ||
1134 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +2:42:14 | Janne Kuusitunturi | 30:03 | ||
1135 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +2:42:15 | Erik Antonsson | 19:08 | ||
1136 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +2:42:16 | Otto Leppänen | 21:37 | ||
1137 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +2:42:16 | Kalle Melender | 20:31 | ||
1138 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +2:42:18 | Antti Laine | 14:49 | ||
1139 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +2:42:38 | Mikko Takamaa | 21:47 | ||
1140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +2:43:09 | Mikko Luusalo | 26:47 | ||
1141 | Organisaatio (1203) | +2:43:12 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 19:14 | ||
1142 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +2:43:13 | Olli Hytönen | 16:52 | ||
1143 | Common waxing team (1515) | +2:43:18 | Mattias Johansson | 15:55 | ||
1144 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +2:43:26 | Olli Vartiala | 19:48 | ||
1145 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +2:43:27 | Ove Rinnbäck | 19:44 | ||
1146 | Barona (1509) | +2:43:43 | Antti Flander | 18:44 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +2:43:45 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 18:05 | ||
1148 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +2:43:45 | Kristina Välkki | 19:35 | ||
1149 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +2:43:48 | Joose Ylikoski | 31:57 | ||
1150 | SK Uranus (1569) | +2:43:50 | Petri Sirviö | 22:11 | ||
1151 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +2:43:53 | Krister Vikström | 22:47 | ||
1152 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +2:44:13 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 31:34 | ||
1153 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +2:44:16 | Emilia Korkonen | 21:05 | ||
1154 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +2:44:18 | Mika Heimonen | 20:47 | ||
1155 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +2:44:22 | Joni Hassinen | 25:30 | ||
1156 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +2:44:31 | Paavo Väätäjä | 25:20 | ||
1157 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +2:45:42 | Jani Nivala | 19:51 | ||
1158 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +2:45:47 | Riitu Kaartinen | 21:44 | ||
1159 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +2:45:50 | Joona Nisula | 21:23 | ||
1160 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +2:45:53 | Uolevi Nurmi | 15:35 | ||
1161 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +2:46:22 | Matti Toppari | 27:35 | ||
1162 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +2:46:26 | Lauri Ahonen | 17:14 | ||
1163 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +2:46:28 | Matej Vnencak | 16:40 | ||
1164 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +2:46:33 | Kallio Konsta | 35:44 | ||
1165 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +2:46:34 | Topias Siren | 21:21 | ||
1166 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +2:46:47 | Merja Enroos | 45:40 | ||
1167 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +2:46:51 | Pinja Tikkanen | 23:16 | ||
1168 | Roskasakki (1642) | +2:47:21 | Mitja Hokkanen | 23:37 | ||
1169 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +2:47:43 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 26:18 | ||
1170 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +2:47:51 | Jukka Toivari | 14:09 | ||
1171 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +2:48:08 | Riku Salminen | 24:39 | ||
1172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +2:48:25 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 17:44 | ||
1173 | Korpisoturit (845) | +2:48:26 | Juha Juutila | 18:39 | ||
1174 | AFRY (900) | +2:48:35 | Aki Ihanajärvi | 26:04 | ||
1175 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +2:48:38 | Auli Packalen | 16:23 | ||
1176 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +2:48:40 | Tuomas Tommola | 17:08 | ||
1177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +2:48:42 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 14:43 | ||
1178 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +2:48:48 | Kalle Lahdelma | 35:32 | ||
1179 | Hal Bro (678) | +2:48:52 | Marko Nevalainen | 18:17 | ||
1180 | ME Pummit (1158) | +2:48:58 | Olavi Toivainen | 24:12 | ||
1181 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +2:49:02 | Olli Suorsa | 19:13 | ||
1182 | Team Allback (902) | +2:49:08 | Paul Kuhalampi | 19:21 | ||
1183 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +2:49:13 | Matti Salonen | 19:55 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +2:49:13 | Jari Jokela | 15:18 | ||
1185 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +2:49:19 | Heini Järvenpää | 17:19 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +2:49:26 | Ismo Lahtinen | 18:12 | ||
1187 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +2:49:26 | Kari Jakobsson | 19:06 | ||
1188 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +2:49:27 | Pasi Rintala | 22:43 | ||
1189 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +2:49:51 | Janne Kiiskinen | 18:41 | ||
1190 | Kela (1412) | +2:50:02 | Mikko Vepsäläinne | 22:42 | ||
1191 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +2:50:14 | Tero Kynäslahti | 18:24 | ||
1192 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +2:50:18 | Vesa Seiriö | 24:47 | ||
1193 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +2:50:22 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 19:14 | ||
1194 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +2:50:28 | Lauri Lehmonen | 21:00 | ||
1195 | Mathletes (1664) | +2:50:41 | Ramona Poreitere | 24:51 | ||
1196 | Dirty Seven (945) | +2:51:05 | Jussi Lautala | 20:00 | ||
1197 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +2:51:10 | Vesa Kahilampi | 18:51 | ||
1198 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +2:51:27 | Ari Valtaoja | 17:25 | ||
1199 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +2:51:29 | Juha Manninen | 22:28 | ||
1200 | Droit (922) | +2:51:34 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 14:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |