< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +3:05:03 | Petter Nissinen | 45:15 | ||
1202 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +3:05:40 | Teemu Joensuu | 43:20 | ||
1203 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +3:05:40 | Trond Evensen | 51:18 | ||
1204 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +3:05:49 | Marko Leimu | 54:03 | ||
1205 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +3:06:17 | Juha Suominen | 34:31 | ||
1206 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +3:06:20 | Timi Rokka | 43:52 | ||
1207 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +3:06:21 | Kristian Forsman | 46:34 | ||
1208 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +3:06:36 | Janne Kiiskinen | 49:08 | ||
1209 | Klenkat (1121) | +3:07:16 | Jukka Rissanen | 1:08:05 | ||
1210 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +3:07:34 | Otto Leppänen | 1:00:36 | ||
1211 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +3:07:34 | Henri Veijola | 42:44 | ||
1212 | AFRY (900) | +3:07:36 | Aki Ihanajärvi | 58:46 | ||
1213 | Hal Bro (678) | +3:07:46 | Marko Nevalainen | 50:53 | ||
1214 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +3:07:56 | Samuli Pyykönen | 45:15 | ||
1215 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +3:07:57 | Tuomas Tommola | 50:07 | ||
1216 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +3:08:08 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:08:11 | ||
1217 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +3:08:29 | Marko Pynnönen | 45:52 | ||
1218 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +3:08:35 | Asko Virolainen | 45:36 | ||
1219 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +3:08:37 | ESKO PIRTTIMÄKI | 45:57 | ||
1220 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +3:08:41 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 48:15 | ||
1221 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +3:08:43 | Petri Tapio | 48:45 | ||
1222 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +3:08:51 | Marko Rintanen | 36:12 | ||
1223 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +3:08:52 | Eemeli Pettersson | 46:23 | ||
1224 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +3:08:57 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 35:52 | ||
1225 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +3:08:58 | Matti Toppari | 1:03:52 | ||
1226 | Organisaatio (1203) | +3:08:58 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 58:41 | ||
1227 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +3:09:02 | Emilia Korkonen | 59:32 | ||
1228 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +3:09:38 | Jarmi Launonen | 38:46 | ||
1229 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +3:10:16 | Jarkko Kristo | 49:01 | ||
1230 | MMK OK (1446) | +3:11:27 | Elias Laine | 40:39 | ||
1231 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +3:11:28 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:05:58 | ||
1232 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +3:11:29 | Lauri Lehmonen | 55:43 | ||
1233 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +3:11:30 | Ville Holopainen | 57:57 | ||
1234 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +3:11:34 | Lauri Ahonen | 56:03 | ||
1235 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +3:11:38 | Øyvind Linnebo | 46:48 | ||
1236 | Team Koo (1209) | +3:12:12 | Sasu Hamina | 1:02:12 | ||
1237 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +3:12:42 | Joni Hurppu | 49:45 | ||
1238 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +3:13:29 | Aake Kesälä | 49:41 | ||
1239 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +3:14:21 | Martti Roponen | 40:43 | ||
1240 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +3:14:26 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 43:24 | ||
1241 | Caruna (1592) | +3:14:58 | Janne Hyyrynen | 54:15 | ||
1242 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +3:15:08 | Atis Gegeris | 57:11 | ||
1243 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +3:15:17 | Janne Räsänen | 59:20 | ||
1244 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +3:15:31 | Lauri Jahkola | 50:42 | ||
1245 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +3:15:33 | Joose Ylikoski | 1:17:24 | ||
1246 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +3:16:12 | Jussi Sallinen | 52:18 | ||
1247 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +3:16:16 | Tomi Asikainen | 42:38 | ||
1248 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +3:16:21 | Juha Vehkalahti | 1:00:10 | ||
1249 | Team Maha (1011) | +3:16:24 | Mikko Seppälä | 53:59 | ||
1250 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +3:16:26 | Ilkka Stranden | 51:13 | ||
1251 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +3:16:29 | Kari Ståhlström | 50:00 | ||
1252 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +3:16:30 | Jani Koponen | 43:15 | ||
1253 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +3:16:32 | Tuomas Kivelä | 42:00 | ||
1254 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +3:16:35 | Teemu Vallinaho | 52:58 | ||
1255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +3:16:38 | Sami Blomqvist | 40:50 | ||
1256 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +3:16:50 | Jupp von der Halde | 38:41 | ||
1257 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +3:17:03 | Matej Vnencak | 1:00:56 | ||
1258 | OK77 7 (1165) | +3:17:08 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:25 | ||
1259 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +3:17:16 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:11:26 | ||
1260 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +3:17:18 | Sampo Clewer | 1:05:28 | ||
1261 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +3:17:19 | Heikki Pyyhtiä | 1:11:34 | ||
1262 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +3:17:24 | Karri Pesälä | 53:21 | ||
1263 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +3:17:27 | Juha Sinkkonen | 52:39 | ||
1264 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +3:17:28 | Alex Ventin | 51:06 | ||
1265 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +3:17:52 | Simo Pöyhönen | 54:25 | ||
1266 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +3:18:05 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:19:29 | ||
1267 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +3:18:07 | Miiro Jantunen | 54:46 | ||
1268 | ArVeLUS (1615) | +3:18:08 | Tero Arvola | 52:48 | ||
1269 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +3:18:41 | Eero Tuovinen | 35:35 | ||
1270 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +3:19:09 | Junnu Lukkari | 46:24 | ||
1271 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +3:19:23 | Kallio Konsta | 1:22:15 | ||
1272 | RaKiNa (1063) | +3:19:44 | Anna Alanen | 58:31 | ||
1273 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +3:20:05 | Mati Mägi | 34:49 | ||
1274 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +3:20:16 | Antero Törhönen | 55:15 | ||
1275 | Yksintein (1581) | +3:20:29 | Pirita Salomaa | 46:46 | ||
1276 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +3:20:35 | Tommi Rintala | 43:20 | ||
1277 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +3:21:49 | Esko Parikka | 40:42 | ||
1278 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +3:21:52 | Santeri Kössi | 39:17 | ||
1279 | Salamapartio (1229) | +3:21:54 | Raimo Leskinen | 46:02 | ||
1280 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +3:21:54 | Johan Stark | 41:56 | ||
1281 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +3:21:55 | Ilja Katainen | 40:05 | ||
1282 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +3:22:00 | Paavo Snicker | 49:38 | ||
1283 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +3:22:07 | Arto Valkonen | 56:08 | ||
1284 | Siptit (1514) | +3:22:15 | Lauri Vallittu | 51:00 | ||
1285 | Jouluksi kotiin (1149) | +3:22:19 | Vladislav Shor | 48:07 | ||
1286 | Fenix FT (1437) | +3:22:20 | Juho Mattila | 57:05 | ||
1287 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +3:22:20 | Raivis Grivins | 1:17:20 | ||
1288 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +3:22:23 | Jussi Penttala | 1:10:17 | ||
1289 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +3:22:27 | Andreas Schneider | 1:06:59 | ||
1290 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +3:22:30 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:14:47 | ||
1291 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +3:22:31 | Paul Craddy | 1:06:56 | ||
1292 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +3:22:32 | Markku Kokkonen | 48:14 | ||
1293 | Atria (908) | +3:22:34 | Aapo Linjala | 48:52 | ||
1294 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +3:22:36 | Rami Streng | 1:10:41 | ||
1295 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +3:22:36 | Juhana Ruster | 1:06:18 | ||
1296 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +3:22:58 | Eemeli Lounela | 37:50 | ||
1297 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +3:24:02 | Emma Arminen | 57:27 | ||
1298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +3:24:03 | Iiro Sundberg | 35:43 | ||
1299 | Verne Global (1610) | +3:24:05 | Pasi Törmä | 51:30 | ||
1300 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +3:24:10 | Hannu Lehtola | 35:56 | ||
1301 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +3:24:10 | Santeri Kallio | 1:00:12 | ||
1302 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +3:24:12 | Tero Salminen | 58:18 | ||
1303 | IOTOI (1510) | +3:24:12 | Johnny Holmström | 52:17 | ||
1304 | 4Metco (990) | +3:24:20 | Eero Moilanen | 44:40 | ||
1305 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +3:24:30 | Jarmo Laine | 43:39 | ||
1306 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +3:24:40 | Hanna Vuorela | 52:12 | ||
1307 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +3:24:43 | Kimmo Holappa | 45:20 | ||
1308 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +3:24:50 | Saija Okker | 49:25 | ||
1309 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +3:24:50 | Erno Korsimo | 49:22 | ||
1310 | RastiSpedet (975) | +3:24:54 | Joni Talja | 1:15:55 | ||
1311 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +3:24:58 | Jan Jääskeläinen | 51:39 | ||
1312 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +3:25:00 | Janne Kyllönen | 1:15:58 | ||
1313 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +3:25:01 | Markku Mantere | 1:14:46 | ||
1314 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +3:25:02 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 50:23 | ||
1315 | Realtimers (1541) | +3:25:03 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:01:04 | ||
1316 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +3:25:06 | Liisa Peltonen | 57:42 | ||
1317 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +3:25:20 | Tuure Paavilainen | 1:09:03 | ||
1318 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +3:25:30 | Paula Savolainen | 44:36 | ||
1319 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +3:25:46 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 40:29 | ||
1320 | SMES (1668) | +3:25:55 | Eerikki Tikka | 41:07 | ||
1321 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +3:26:08 | Oskari Summanen | 51:47 | ||
1322 | Roskasakki (1642) | +3:26:09 | Mitja Hokkanen | 1:16:07 | ||
1323 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +3:26:48 | Maris Cirulis | 46:30 | ||
1324 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +3:26:49 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 53:09 | ||
1325 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +3:27:03 | Jarno Marttinen | 43:57 | ||
1326 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +3:27:10 | Jari Paukkola | 1:14:14 | ||
1327 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +3:27:17 | Juha Manninen | 1:11:58 | ||
1328 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +3:27:20 | Eemeli Kolari | 44:47 | ||
1329 | AC Terojama (1678) | +3:27:25 | Harri Peltola | 42:25 | ||
1330 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +3:27:27 | Jani Juvankoski | 42:10 | ||
1331 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +3:27:29 | Ville Lipsonen | 54:15 | ||
1332 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +3:27:58 | Roosa Pelkonen | 39:58 | ||
1333 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +3:28:00 | Olli Pitkänen | 53:19 | ||
1334 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +3:28:05 | Vilja Lehtonen | 39:49 | ||
1335 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +3:28:22 | Laura Koivusalo | 50:09 | ||
1336 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +3:28:42 | Dr Ruohonen | 43:52 | ||
1337 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +3:29:21 | Aleksi Haavikko | 44:33 | ||
1338 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +3:29:27 | Daniel Jenkins | 1:04:23 | ||
1339 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +3:29:29 | anna-liina blomberg | 1:10:56 | ||
1340 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +3:29:32 | Antto Pajulahti | 1:06:08 | ||
1341 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +3:29:35 | Anssi Hiltunen | 41:10 | ||
1342 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +3:29:36 | Niklas Wickholm | 55:40 | ||
1343 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +3:29:44 | Eero Taipale | 1:08:52 | ||
1344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +3:29:55 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 1:12:54 | ||
1345 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +3:29:59 | Simo Vänttinen | 35:56 | ||
1346 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +3:30:03 | Ari Ahonen | 36:10 | ||
1347 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +3:30:12 | Eero Saarro | 1:06:51 | ||
1348 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +3:30:12 | Ville Honkanen | 1:03:40 | ||
1349 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +3:30:15 | Helmi Malin | 1:07:29 | ||
1350 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +3:30:17 | Mika Korpela | 43:25 | ||
1351 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +3:30:39 | Tomi Tissari | 43:43 | ||
1352 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +3:30:47 | Nike Ahokainen | 36:31 | ||
1353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +3:30:49 | Juha Mustonen | 48:28 | ||
1354 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +3:30:52 | Jukka Kinnari | 48:41 | ||
1355 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +3:30:52 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:03:48 | ||
1356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +3:30:53 | Hetta Saarinen | 38:02 | ||
1357 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +3:30:57 | Juha Pallaspuro | 57:12 | ||
1358 | OK TON (1235) | +3:30:58 | Kalev Viidemann | 49:53 | ||
1359 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +3:31:03 | Antonia Haga | 45:40 | ||
1360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +3:31:14 | Mika Seppälä | 46:07 | ||
1361 | OC Tuska (1123) | +3:31:15 | Mikael Honkala | 1:05:31 | ||
1362 | RaNcat (1137) | +3:31:18 | Pinja Toivanen | 44:44 | ||
1363 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +3:31:19 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 48:16 | ||
1364 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +3:31:24 | Anni Simola | 48:34 | ||
1365 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +3:31:33 | Jukka Hakuni | 48:59 | ||
1366 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +3:32:09 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 38:32 | ||
1367 | Kanin tahti (792) | +3:32:16 | Janne Lumia | 1:07:11 | ||
1368 | MankunPojat (1406) | +3:34:07 | Lassi Hannuksela | 51:36 | ||
1369 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +3:34:10 | Suvi Ärling | 48:50 | ||
1370 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +3:34:22 | Jani Pitkänen | 55:45 | ||
1371 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +3:34:38 | Juha Karppinen | 44:26 | ||
1372 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +3:34:43 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 49:46 | ||
1373 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +3:34:48 | Ismo Virta | 49:13 | ||
1374 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +3:36:09 | Olli Kumpulainen | 56:33 | ||
1375 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +3:36:48 | Juho Lehtonen | 51:57 | ||
1376 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +3:36:54 | Katariina Komi | 47:43 | ||
1377 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +3:37:30 | Marko Leino | 39:38 | ||
1378 | Fujitsu (1231) | +3:37:47 | Mika Romppanen | 54:53 | ||
1379 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +3:37:58 | Eljas Talja | 1:26:39 | ||
1380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +3:38:07 | Timo Lainema | 42:01 | ||
1381 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1239) | +3:38:14 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 44:16 | ||
1382 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +3:38:34 | Timo Nissinen | 29:42 | ||
1383 | ABB SK (940) | +3:39:33 | Heikki Pollari | 1:10:18 | ||
1384 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +3:41:05 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 52:34 | ||
1385 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +3:41:07 | Oskari Salmi | 42:50 | ||
1386 | Solita 2 (897) | +3:41:12 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:01:58 | ||
1387 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +3:41:12 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 56:18 | ||
1388 | Team SOSE (1624) | +3:41:15 | Aki Reinimäki | 53:22 | ||
1389 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +3:41:18 | Anssi Heikkilä | 58:42 | ||
1390 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +3:41:28 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 58:10 | ||
1391 | MVGA (1478) | +3:41:43 | Zahra Dogahu | 1:02:30 | ||
1392 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +3:42:28 | Patrik Holopainen | 46:20 | ||
1393 | Borealis (1597) | +3:44:49 | Jere Kukkola | 1:11:37 | ||
1394 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +3:45:08 | Vilma Tolonen | 1:07:51 | ||
1395 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +3:45:56 | Tommi Salo | 1:04:53 | ||
1396 | Electromechanics (1542) | +3:46:07 | Rainer Schneckenleitner | 1:01:37 | ||
1397 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +3:47:10 | Aapo Juvakka | 51:20 | ||
1398 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +3:47:23 | Mika Hippeläinen | 1:05:37 | ||
1399 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +3:47:24 | Tommi Kouru | 53:47 | ||
1400 | SK K3 (1639) | +3:47:31 | Marko Marenk | 48:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |