< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +3:32:39 | Lauri Haapanen | 2:44:01 | ||
1202 | CH-Polymers (961) | +3:32:54 | Joel Köykkä | 1:59:05 | ||
1203 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +3:32:56 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:20:34 | ||
1204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +3:33:59 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:19:26 | ||
1205 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +3:34:05 | ESKO PIRTTIMÄKI | 1:32:41 | ||
1206 | OK77 7 (1165) | +3:34:12 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:23:44 | ||
1207 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +3:34:22 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:24:36 | ||
1208 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +3:34:23 | Sampo Clewer | 1:43:49 | ||
1209 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +3:34:29 | Riku Salminen | 1:45:57 | ||
1210 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +3:34:39 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:12:48 | ||
1211 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +3:34:43 | Jani Koponen | 1:22:43 | ||
1212 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +3:34:58 | Saana Palomurto | 2:15:45 | ||
1213 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +3:35:07 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:21:51 | ||
1214 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +3:35:21 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:08:16 | ||
1215 | Team Koo (1209) | +3:35:55 | Sasu Hamina | 1:47:11 | ||
1216 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +3:36:17 | Lauri Jahkola | 1:32:44 | ||
1217 | Mathletes (1664) | +3:36:34 | Ramona Poreitere | 1:45:40 | ||
1218 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +3:36:38 | Joni Hurppu | 1:34:56 | ||
1219 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +3:36:43 | Ville Holopainen | 1:44:26 | ||
1220 | AAOC (881) | +3:36:43 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:04:01 | ||
1221 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +3:37:15 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:35:54 | ||
1222 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +3:37:19 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:43:03 | ||
1223 | SK Uranus (1569) | +3:38:06 | Petri Sirviö | 1:51:24 | ||
1224 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +3:38:19 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:54:05 | ||
1225 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +3:38:24 | Asko Virolainen | 1:36:41 | ||
1226 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +3:38:26 | Vili Järvi | 1:51:54 | ||
1227 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +3:38:33 | Jupp von der Halde | 1:21:39 | ||
1228 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +3:38:35 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:35:03 | ||
1229 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +3:38:45 | Santeri Kössi | 1:17:25 | ||
1230 | Team Maha (1011) | +3:38:48 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:37:39 | ||
1231 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +3:38:50 | Petri Karhapää | 1:44:20 | ||
1232 | Hal Bro (678) | +3:38:52 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:43:14 | ||
1233 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +3:38:54 | Øyvind Linnebo | 1:35:20 | ||
1234 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +3:39:41 | Janne Räsänen | 1:44:59 | ||
1235 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +3:39:45 | Juha Vehkalahti | 1:44:50 | ||
1236 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +3:39:46 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:13:03 | ||
1237 | 4Metco (990) | +3:39:50 | Eero Moilanen | 1:21:25 | ||
1238 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +3:39:56 | Kari Ståhlström | 1:34:43 | ||
1239 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +3:41:17 | Jarkko Kristo | 1:41:17 | ||
1240 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +3:41:18 | Vilja Lehtonen | 1:14:18 | ||
1241 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +3:41:23 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:27:57 | ||
1242 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +3:41:30 | Ari Ahonen | 1:08:52 | ||
1243 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +3:41:39 | Esko Parikka | 1:21:47 | ||
1244 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +3:41:42 | Joose Ylikoski | 2:04:49 | ||
1245 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +3:41:46 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:30:34 | ||
1246 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +3:41:46 | Oskari Summanen | 1:28:41 | ||
1247 | ME Pummit (1158) | +3:42:41 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:52:52 | ||
1248 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +3:42:50 | Hannamiina Tanninen | 2:19:50 | ||
1249 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +3:43:10 | Ville Haanperä | 2:06:17 | ||
1250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +3:43:27 | Dr Ruohonen | 1:19:52 | ||
1251 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +3:43:34 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:11:58 | ||
1252 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +3:43:42 | Jarmo Laine | 1:24:06 | ||
1253 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +3:43:42 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:19:49 | ||
1254 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +3:43:48 | Matti Toppari | 1:59:58 | ||
1255 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +3:43:50 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 2:26:39 | ||
1256 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +3:44:31 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:20:30 | ||
1257 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +3:44:33 | Johan Stark | 1:25:51 | ||
1258 | Yksintein (1581) | +3:44:36 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:32:08 | ||
1259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +3:44:41 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:11:54 | ||
1260 | Fenix FT (1437) | +3:44:44 | Juho Mattila | 1:40:45 | ||
1261 | ArVeLUS (1615) | +3:44:58 | Tero Arvola | 1:40:54 | ||
1262 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +3:45:42 | Anu Kaskinen | 2:07:01 | ||
1263 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +3:46:11 | Paula Savolainen | 1:26:32 | ||
1264 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +3:46:17 | Jaakko Havola | 2:07:48 | ||
1265 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +3:46:25 | Raivis Grivins | 2:02:40 | ||
1266 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +3:46:25 | Antonia Haga | 1:22:18 | ||
1267 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +3:46:30 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 2:01:55 | ||
1268 | Salamapartio (1229) | +3:46:40 | Raimo Leskinen | 1:32:04 | ||
1269 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +3:46:52 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:25:56 | ||
1270 | Realtimers (1541) | +3:46:54 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:44:10 | ||
1271 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +3:47:06 | Junnu Lukkari | 1:35:37 | ||
1272 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +3:47:18 | Alex Ventin | 1:42:11 | ||
1273 | AC Terojama (1678) | +3:47:36 | Harri Peltola | 1:23:52 | ||
1274 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +3:47:36 | Erno Korsimo | 1:33:23 | ||
1275 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +3:47:37 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:44:58 | ||
1276 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +3:47:44 | Paavo Snicker | 1:36:38 | ||
1277 | SMES (1668) | +3:47:45 | Eerikki Tikka | 1:24:13 | ||
1278 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +3:47:46 | Eljas Talja | 1:57:42 | ||
1279 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +3:47:48 | Martti Roponen | 1:35:24 | ||
1280 | Atria (908) | +3:47:54 | Aapo Linjala | 1:35:27 | ||
1281 | Siptit (1514) | +3:47:56 | Lauri Vallittu | 1:37:56 | ||
1282 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +3:48:12 | Marko Leino | 1:11:36 | ||
1283 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +3:48:15 | Ilkka Stranden | 1:44:17 | ||
1284 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +3:48:19 | Timo Nissinen | 1:00:43 | ||
1285 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +3:48:41 | Saija Okker | 1:34:32 | ||
1286 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +3:48:41 | Santeri Kallio | 1:45:59 | ||
1287 | RastiSpedet (975) | +3:48:49 | Joni Talja | 2:01:04 | ||
1288 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +3:49:01 | Tomi Tissari | 1:23:21 | ||
1289 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +3:49:31 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:36:28 | ||
1290 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +3:49:33 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:53:20 | ||
1291 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +3:49:35 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:37:10 | ||
1292 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +3:49:39 | Karri Pesälä | 1:46:51 | ||
1293 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +3:49:42 | Lauri Lehmonen | 1:55:11 | ||
1294 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +3:49:43 | Heikki Pyyhtiä | 2:05:14 | ||
1295 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +3:49:58 | Ilja Katainen | 1:29:23 | ||
1296 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +3:50:03 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:38:04 | ||
1297 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +3:50:04 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:23:05 | ||
1298 | Organisaatio (1203) | +3:50:06 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 2:01:04 | ||
1299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +3:50:08 | Juha Mustonen | 1:29:02 | ||
1300 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +3:50:09 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:17:47 | ||
1301 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +3:50:14 | Matej Vnencak | 1:55:22 | ||
1302 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +3:50:15 | Kallio Konsta | 2:14:23 | ||
1303 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +3:50:22 | Teemu Vallinaho | 1:48:01 | ||
1304 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +3:50:26 | Emilia Korkonen | 2:02:12 | ||
1305 | RaNcat (1137) | +3:51:25 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:26:06 | ||
1306 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +3:51:47 | Antero Törhönen | 1:48:02 | ||
1307 | Caruna (1592) | +3:51:51 | Janne Hyyrynen | 1:52:24 | ||
1308 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +3:51:53 | Jan Jääskeläinen | 1:39:49 | ||
1309 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +3:52:01 | Eero Saarro | 1:49:56 | ||
1310 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +3:52:55 | Helmi Malin | 1:51:25 | ||
1311 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +3:52:58 | Andreas Schneider | 1:58:45 | ||
1312 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +3:53:30 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:40:49 | ||
1313 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +3:53:32 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:31:42 | ||
1314 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +3:54:06 | Timo Lainema | 1:19:16 | ||
1315 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +3:54:47 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:31:05 | ||
1316 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +3:55:27 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:00:26 | ||
1317 | Verne Global (1610) | +3:55:29 | Pasi Törmä | 1:44:09 | ||
1318 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +3:55:32 | Emma Arminen | 1:50:12 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +3:55:32 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 1:56:22 | ||
1320 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +3:55:37 | Eemeli Kolari | 1:34:19 | ||
1321 | Jouluksi kotiin (1149) | +3:55:37 | Vladislav Shor | 1:42:40 | ||
1322 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +3:55:52 | Aleksi Haavikko | 1:32:20 | ||
1323 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +3:56:02 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:23:02 | ||
1324 | Spektrum (1479) | +3:56:17 | Joar Jensén | 2:44:45 | ||
1325 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +3:56:22 | Arto Valkonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1326 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +3:56:59 | Juha Manninen | 2:02:55 | ||
1327 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +3:57:02 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 1:43:38 | ||
1328 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +3:57:25 | Juha Karppinen | 1:28:29 | ||
1329 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +3:57:35 | Janne Kyllönen | 2:09:49 | ||
1330 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +3:57:40 | Tommi Rintala | 1:41:41 | ||
1331 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +3:58:20 | Anni Simola | 1:36:46 | ||
1332 | RaKiNa (1063) | +3:58:22 | Anna Alanen | 1:58:24 | ||
1333 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +3:58:26 | Atis Gegeris | 2:01:44 | ||
1334 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +3:58:31 | Paul Craddy | 2:04:11 | ||
1335 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +3:58:41 | Tero Salminen | 1:54:03 | ||
1336 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +3:58:42 | Juhana Ruster | 2:03:39 | ||
1337 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +3:59:40 | Anssi Hiltunen | 1:32:30 | ||
1338 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +4:00:07 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:13:39 | ||
1339 | Kanin tahti (792) | +4:00:08 | Janne Lumia | 1:56:19 | ||
1340 | IOTOI (1510) | +4:00:12 | Johnny Holmström | 1:49:33 | ||
1341 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +4:00:14 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:36:13 | ||
1342 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +4:00:18 | Rami Streng | 2:09:39 | ||
1343 | OK TON (1235) | +4:00:18 | Kalev Viidemann | 1:40:29 | ||
1344 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +4:00:24 | Maris Cirulis | 1:41:22 | ||
1345 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1239) | +4:00:24 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 1:27:42 | ||
1346 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +4:00:24 | Mika Korpela | 1:34:48 | ||
1347 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +4:00:30 | Juha Pallaspuro | 1:48:01 | ||
1348 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +4:00:32 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:42:24 | ||
1349 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +4:00:33 | Mika Seppälä | 1:36:42 | ||
1350 | Klenkat (1121) | +4:00:38 | Jukka Rissanen | 2:22:42 | ||
1351 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +4:00:48 | Katariina Komi | 1:32:52 | ||
1352 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +4:01:37 | Ismo Virta | 1:37:18 | ||
1353 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +4:02:03 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:56:14 | ||
1354 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +4:02:20 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:00:09 | ||
1355 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:02:46 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:48 | ||
1356 | Someron Esa (1022) | +4:03:44 | Matti Joro | 1:46:44 | ||
1357 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +4:03:55 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:40:19 | ||
1358 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +4:04:44 | Suvi Ärling | 1:40:39 | ||
1359 | OC Tuska (1123) | +4:05:13 | Mikael Honkala | 2:00:44 | ||
1360 | MankunPojat (1406) | +4:05:14 | Lassi Hannuksela | 1:43:59 | ||
1361 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +4:07:22 | Antto Pajulahti | 2:05:13 | ||
1362 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +4:07:46 | anna-liina blomberg | 2:10:28 | ||
1363 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +4:07:46 | Markku Mantere | 2:18:47 | ||
1364 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +4:09:14 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:31:54 | ||
1365 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +4:10:05 | Ville Honkanen | 2:04:48 | ||
1366 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +4:10:15 | Mika Hippeläinen | 1:49:45 | ||
1367 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +4:10:25 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:52:04 | ||
1368 | Team SOSE (1624) | +4:10:50 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:44:13 | ||
1369 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +4:11:03 | Aapo Juvakka | 1:36:29 | ||
1370 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +4:11:22 | Tommi Kouru | 1:39:01 | ||
1371 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +4:11:23 | Vilma Tolonen | 1:55:22 | ||
1372 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +4:11:28 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:50:07 | ||
1373 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +4:11:30 | Kirsi Kuukka | 1:47:54 | ||
1374 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +4:11:37 | Eero Taipale | 2:12:01 | ||
1375 | Electromechanics (1542) | +4:11:39 | Rainer Schneckenleitner | 1:48:25 | ||
1376 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +4:11:42 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 1:49:54 | ||
1377 | Hääppöset (959) | +4:12:12 | Kasper Sivula | 1:51:29 | ||
1378 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +4:12:12 | Daniel Jenkins | 2:08:24 | ||
1379 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +4:12:18 | Eemeli Pettersson | 2:11:05 | ||
1380 | NääsCSA (1126) | +4:12:26 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 1:38:21 | ||
1381 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +4:12:33 | Samuli Stenudd | 1:50:56 | ||
1382 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +4:12:37 | Matti Salminen | 1:41:03 | ||
1383 | OK Bölja (746) | +4:12:51 | Arttu Laine | 2:36:01 | ||
1384 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +4:12:55 | Patrik Holopainen | 1:38:02 | ||
1385 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +4:13:19 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:56:20 | ||
1386 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +4:13:21 | Oskari Salmi | 1:36:20 | ||
1387 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +4:13:26 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:46:10 | ||
1388 | SK K3 (1639) | +4:13:29 | Marko Marenk | 1:35:38 | ||
1389 | Roskasakki (1642) | +4:13:30 | Mitja Hokkanen | 2:24:43 | ||
1390 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +4:13:31 | Miika Määttä | 1:25:04 | ||
1391 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +4:13:49 | Eero Joonas | 2:01:10 | ||
1392 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +4:14:32 | Riku Lindström | 1:55:35 | ||
1393 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +4:15:17 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 2:19:32 | ||
1394 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +4:16:57 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:53:18 | ||
1395 | Fujitsu (1231) | +4:16:59 | Mika Romppanen | 1:55:21 | ||
1396 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +4:18:34 | Samuli Pyykönen | 2:17:09 | ||
1397 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +4:18:36 | Mikko Anttila | 1:45:35 | ||
1398 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +4:19:58 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:30:42 | ||
1399 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +4:20:30 | Miiro Jantunen | 2:18:24 | ||
1400 | Team Armas (1266) | +4:21:02 | Niko Nurmi | 2:02:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |