< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:54:49 | Janne Virkki | 1:41:13 | ||
402 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +1:54:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:36:36 | ||
403 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +1:55:53 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:31:38 | ||
404 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +1:56:10 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:43:43 | ||
405 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +1:56:15 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:28:08 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +1:56:39 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:54:18 | ||
407 | Harju OK (319) | +1:57:05 | Kristjan Täll | 1:44:49 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +1:57:09 | Janne Räty | 1:31:57 | ||
409 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +1:57:12 | Per Junfors | 1:34:13 | ||
410 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +1:57:12 | Andris Mireckis | 1:27:14 | ||
411 | Bristol OK (1030) | +1:57:17 | Oliver Prince | 1:42:04 | ||
412 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +1:57:19 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:35:53 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +1:57:22 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:36:58 | ||
414 | Team Happonen (668) | +1:57:24 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:46:27 | ||
415 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +1:57:26 | Johan Salmelin | 1:44:50 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa (608) | +1:57:29 | Jakob Ingström | 1:16:27 | ||
417 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +1:57:29 | Wieland Kärger | 1:36:29 | ||
418 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +1:57:41 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:38:47 | ||
419 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +1:57:43 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:26:56 | ||
420 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +1:57:49 | Tomas Lilja | 1:37:06 | ||
421 | USK Praga (1127) | +1:57:54 | Petr Baldrian | 1:34:34 | ||
422 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +1:57:56 | Toni Rannikko | 1:45:02 | ||
423 | IF Rigor (887) | +1:57:58 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:34:09 | ||
424 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +1:58:26 | Alfred Lönn | 2:01:25 | ||
425 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:59:05 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:33:01 | ||
426 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:59:05 | Jussi Vuokila | 1:50:48 | ||
427 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +1:59:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:37:29 | ||
428 | Petolintu (384) | +1:59:08 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:24:20 | ||
429 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +1:59:13 | Adam Conway | 1:26:57 | ||
430 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +1:59:15 | Jaani Kvakko | 1:37:35 | ||
431 | OK Enen (1085) | +1:59:22 | Fabian Steen | 1:28:44 | ||
432 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:00:19 | Håkan Stolt | 1:35:38 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:00:21 | Lasse Parikka | 1:45:49 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +2:00:25 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:45:40 | ||
435 | Emit (252) | +2:00:27 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:35:31 | ||
436 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:00:28 | Markus Nissi | 1:37:18 | ||
437 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:00:40 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:21:06 | ||
438 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +2:00:42 | Pär Lilja | 1:48:12 | ||
439 | Enga (228) | +2:00:56 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:41:09 | ||
440 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:00:59 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:39:06 | ||
441 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:01:02 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:41:18 | ||
442 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:01:03 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:30:55 | ||
443 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:01:04 | Matti Koutonen | 1:41:44 | ||
444 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:01:05 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:40:06 | ||
445 | Juntit OK (609) | +2:01:09 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:40:16 | ||
446 | OK Måsen (627) | +2:01:09 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:32:07 | ||
447 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +2:01:11 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:32:15 | ||
448 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:01:17 | Arto Fränti | 1:31:39 | ||
449 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:01:32 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:37:06 | ||
450 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +2:02:16 | Juho Marila | 2:01:11 | ||
451 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:02:28 | Agris Robs | 2:05:59 | ||
452 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +2:02:31 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:30:00 | ||
453 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +2:02:31 | Eivind Lande | 1:26:10 | ||
454 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:02:40 | Oscar Gründer | 1:38:00 | ||
455 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +2:02:42 | Timo Kauppila | 1:42:04 | ||
456 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:02:45 | Nina Kärnä | 1:43:03 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:02:50 | Jussi Pakari | 1:47:58 | ||
458 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:03:02 | Pasi Rantala | 1:38:33 | ||
459 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +2:03:12 | Juha Sippola | 1:38:41 | ||
460 | Juti-team (1659) | +2:03:21 | Jukka Saartoala | 1:42:33 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:03:21 | Miika Muotka | 1:41:50 | ||
462 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:03:23 | Juho Huhtala | 1:32:19 | ||
463 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:03:24 | Kati Savinainen | 1:40:12 | ||
464 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:03:27 | Endre Aaen | 1:47:20 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:03:46 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 1:40:16 | ||
466 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +2:04:05 | Sakari Ollila | 1:48:18 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +2:04:05 | Harri Mauno | 1:48:41 | ||
468 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:04:39 | Risto Randmaa | 1:46:22 | ||
469 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:04:46 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:34:17 | ||
470 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +2:04:50 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:09:27 | ||
471 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:05:00 | Silvan Schletti | 1:24:47 | ||
472 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +2:05:00 | Henri Arjanne | 1:40:25 | ||
473 | KeparDI (1495) | +2:05:28 | Joona Malmi | 2:18:37 | ||
474 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +2:05:30 | Saku Juola | 1:25:25 | ||
475 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +2:05:36 | J-P Loikas | 1:34:40 | ||
476 | Hakuliset (658) | +2:05:38 | Eetu Takanen | 1:31:50 | ||
477 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:05:40 | Terho Puustinen | 1:41:23 | ||
478 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:06:02 | Niko Blomberg | 1:53:48 | ||
479 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:06:06 | Juha Lassila | 2:07:29 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:06:13 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:31:30 | ||
481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:06:25 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:35:56 | ||
482 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:06:36 | Petter Skantze | 1:51:28 | ||
483 | Koovee 5 (580) | +2:06:42 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:39:04 | ||
484 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +2:06:50 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:32:00 | ||
485 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:07:01 | Markus Juhkam | 1:58:15 | ||
486 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +2:07:14 | Janne Kivelä | 1:44:49 | ||
487 | Rastiketut (555) | +2:07:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:46:02 | ||
488 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:07:22 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:38:16 | ||
489 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +2:07:24 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:41:17 | ||
490 | ZVOC (950) | +2:07:26 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 1:30:54 | ||
491 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +2:07:34 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:48:54 | ||
492 | Auran Vannas (688) | +2:07:38 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:29:22 | ||
493 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +2:07:41 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:26:32 | ||
494 | OK Nackhe (325) | +2:07:42 | Anders Sjööarv | 1:26:04 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:08:51 | Mika Korhonen | 1:38:11 | ||
496 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +2:08:53 | Henrik Aalto | 1:38:01 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:09:01 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:45:34 | ||
498 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +2:09:17 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:49:29 | ||
499 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:09:44 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:21:44 | ||
500 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +2:10:07 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:48:40 | ||
501 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +2:10:15 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:29:58 | ||
502 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +2:10:15 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:40:27 | ||
503 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:10:18 | Marko Rautanen | 1:28:33 | ||
504 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +2:10:22 | Topi Laakso | 1:39:50 | ||
505 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:10:22 | Konsta Eskelinen | 1:39:37 | ||
506 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +2:10:25 | Eero Turkki | 1:49:58 | ||
507 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +2:10:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:39:44 | ||
508 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:10:54 | Anton Karlsson | 1:38:23 | ||
509 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:10:57 | Erno Paju | 1:35:13 | ||
510 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +2:10:59 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:31:36 | ||
511 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:11:01 | Matti Tammi | 1:29:50 | ||
512 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +2:11:13 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:44:49 | ||
513 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +2:11:15 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:39:46 | ||
514 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +2:11:46 | Eetu Liukko | 1:25:16 | ||
515 | Rastihaukat (531) | +2:11:46 | Tuomas Helin | 1:49:57 | ||
516 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:11:52 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:35:39 | ||
517 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +2:11:55 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:35:53 | ||
518 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +2:11:57 | Hannu Laiho | 1:36:33 | ||
519 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:11:59 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:41:08 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Eklund | 1:19:49 | ||
521 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:12:05 | Timo Natunen | 1:35:46 | ||
522 | IF Åland (790) | +2:12:10 | Niklas Böling | 2:14:38 | ||
523 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +2:12:11 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:41:59 | ||
524 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:12:15 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:56:48 | ||
525 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +2:12:15 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:31:13 | ||
526 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +2:12:18 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 1:56:17 | ||
527 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +2:12:18 | Artis Dobulis | 1:35:10 | ||
528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:12:21 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:59:01 | ||
529 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +2:12:23 | Eero Joukas | 1:52:04 | ||
530 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:12:26 | Kimmo Niska | 1:26:48 | ||
531 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:12:27 | Esko Kaija | 1:43:28 | ||
532 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +2:12:32 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:57:06 | ||
533 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +2:12:43 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:48:41 | ||
534 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +2:12:46 | Reima Harju | 1:48:02 | ||
535 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +2:12:48 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:37:02 | ||
536 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +2:12:49 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:46:47 | ||
537 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +2:12:49 | Mikko Mutka | 1:36:12 | ||
538 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:12:51 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:42:41 | ||
539 | Tuuripellet (478) | +2:12:53 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:51:47 | ||
540 | Aivan Sama (360) | +2:12:58 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:31:19 | ||
541 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +2:12:59 | Risto Haikonen | 1:29:16 | ||
542 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +2:13:03 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:37:26 | ||
543 | eLadies (672) | +2:13:11 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:39:41 | ||
544 | Luolamiehet (595) | +2:13:18 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:44:46 | ||
545 | IK Kronan (1045) | +2:13:19 | Sören Svenlin | 1:47:12 | ||
546 | Joosehukku (551) | +2:13:21 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:34:19 | ||
547 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +2:13:26 | Teemu Kallio | 1:40:58 | ||
548 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:13:27 | Joni Lammi | 1:48:44 | ||
549 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +2:13:30 | Antti Friman | 2:05:58 | ||
550 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +2:13:44 | Roland Persson | 1:53:52 | ||
551 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +2:13:57 | Antti Sippola | 1:37:48 | ||
552 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +2:14:19 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:54:21 | ||
553 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +2:14:31 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:31:51 | ||
554 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:14:39 | Viljam Grahn | 1:42:43 | ||
555 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:14:41 | Matilda Lukkari | 1:33:31 | ||
556 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +2:14:44 | Svein Magnus Halsne | 2:09:16 | ||
557 | Futurice (1598) | +2:15:03 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:46:51 | ||
558 | Beach Boys (316) | +2:15:29 | Timo Kokkila | 2:00:18 | ||
559 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +2:15:36 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:45:20 | ||
560 | GetToMaso (1075) | +2:16:41 | Kare Kaasalainen | 1:44:05 | ||
561 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +2:16:44 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:47:56 | ||
562 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +2:16:46 | Olli Kosonen | 1:57:39 | ||
563 | CaeTek (1418) | +2:17:03 | Marko Vapa | 1:40:27 | ||
564 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +2:17:32 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:42:40 | ||
565 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +2:17:34 | Lauri Vainio | 1:47:04 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +2:17:39 | Pertti Salo | 1:58:07 | ||
567 | OK!Sport (589) | +2:17:40 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:45:56 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +2:17:42 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:48:38 | ||
569 | Kerkesix (644) | +2:17:43 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:48:08 | ||
570 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +2:17:49 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:42:08 | ||
571 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:17:54 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:37:46 | ||
572 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +2:17:57 | Timo Tavast | 1:43:10 | ||
573 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:17:59 | Daniel Hellberg | 1:35:40 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +2:18:00 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 2:01:55 | ||
575 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:18:03 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 1:35:49 | ||
576 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:18:10 | Ville Tuomala | 1:37:29 | ||
577 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +2:18:17 | Johan Stenström | 1:38:25 | ||
578 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:18:22 | Mikko Lassila | 1:24:19 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +2:18:23 | Eero Mänty | 2:11:21 | ||
580 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +2:18:25 | Mika Seppänen | 1:39:05 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:18:27 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:45:03 | ||
582 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:18:29 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:39:12 | ||
583 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:18:31 | Timo Lehner | 1:37:56 | ||
584 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:18:33 | Olof Borell | 1:38:20 | ||
585 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +2:18:35 | Eetu Honkanen | 1:36:44 | ||
586 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:18:37 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:47:06 | ||
587 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:18:39 | Jari Huttunen | 1:39:35 | ||
588 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +2:18:45 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:48:41 | ||
589 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +2:19:02 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:50:10 | ||
590 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +2:19:09 | Christer Broström | 1:55:45 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:20:08 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:44:27 | ||
592 | Posin kautta (655) | +2:20:18 | Linda Sainio | 1:45:10 | ||
593 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +2:20:27 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:57:09 | ||
594 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +2:20:27 | Juha Kultima | 2:26:11 | ||
595 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:20:31 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:42:59 | ||
596 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:22:13 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:36:44 | ||
597 | EKI (634) | +2:22:16 | Arjo Laukia | 1:42:41 | ||
598 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +2:22:18 | Aleksi Michel | 1:50:58 | ||
599 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +2:22:20 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:45:32 | ||
600 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:22:21 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:49:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |