< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +5:38:01 | Kenneth Lassila | 18:54 | ||
1402 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +5:38:24 | Eeli Ruoti | 20:37 | ||
1403 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +5:38:38 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 39:25 | ||
1404 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +5:38:43 | Robert Biskop | 41:42 | ||
1405 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +5:38:53 | Mika Rantamäki | 40:17 | ||
1406 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +5:39:06 | Juhani Tuomaala | 25:03 | ||
1407 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +5:39:10 | Martti Köngäs | 21:22 | ||
1408 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +5:39:13 | Jouni Kainulainen | 56:12 | ||
1409 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +5:39:43 | Reeta Ikola | 23:39 | ||
1410 | VTT (601) | +5:39:45 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 20:09 | ||
1411 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +5:39:48 | Juha Jonsson | 23:32 | ||
1412 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +5:40:09 | Harri Kettunen | 23:40 | ||
1413 | Spektrum (1479) | +5:40:40 | Oskar Brenner | 24:48 | ||
1414 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +5:41:26 | Ville Koskenkorva | 20:57 | ||
1415 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +5:41:37 | Elina Manelius | 27:52 | ||
1416 | Solita 2 (897) | +5:41:40 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 27:05 | ||
1417 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +5:41:54 | Kauko Laukkanen | 37:44 | ||
1418 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +5:42:03 | Pekka Siirilä | 23:26 | ||
1419 | Roskasakki (1642) | +5:45:32 | Kalle Kokko | 38:27 | ||
1420 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +5:46:54 | Timo Hongisto | 31:40 | ||
1421 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +5:48:23 | Jussi Kivelä | 30:47 | ||
1422 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +5:48:51 | Atte Elonen | 42:12 | ||
1423 | Hikilingot (1545) | +5:48:53 | Heini Korhonen | 41:18 | ||
1424 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +5:49:04 | Heljä Korhonen | 31:58 | ||
1425 | OC Tuska (1123) | +5:49:08 | Jukka Puputti | 48:24 | ||
1426 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +5:51:32 | Steen Stausholm | 20:28 | ||
1427 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +5:52:46 | Jarmo Salonen | 25:13 | ||
1428 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +5:54:31 | Johannes Siponen | 28:21 | ||
1429 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +5:54:43 | Hannu K. Niinimäki | 19:17 | ||
1430 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +5:54:49 | Raimo Peltokorpi | 25:16 | ||
1431 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +5:55:48 | Anne Paakinaho | 27:56 | ||
1432 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +5:56:04 | Paavo Karvonen | 52:38 | ||
1433 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +5:57:42 | Sauli Norolahti | 30:20 | ||
1434 | OP 3 (1577) | +5:59:55 | Tero Oikarinen | 28:00 | ||
1435 | London Lords (1434) | +6:00:11 | John McCullough | 28:01 | ||
1436 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +6:00:51 | Tommi Suuronen | 21:50 | ||
1437 | Jutopia (1172) | +6:06:32 | Tiina Leivo | 25:53 | ||
1438 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +6:06:38 | Hannu Kallio | 40:51 | ||
1439 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +6:07:44 | Leila Häkkinen | 31:03 | ||
1440 | Ericsson SK (833) | +6:08:12 | Juuso Saari | 21:37 | ||
1441 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +6:08:25 | Mikko Pelto | 23:00 | ||
1442 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +6:08:29 | Kauko Parkkinen | 19:15 | ||
1443 | Borealis (1597) | +6:11:26 | Maarit Saarinen | 40:59 | ||
1444 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +6:11:39 | Laura Kauppinen | 36:13 | ||
1445 | SukUdd (984) | +6:12:07 | Esko Udd | 23:47 | ||
1446 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +6:12:40 | Olli Heinonen | 23:26 | ||
1447 | Enerteam (1417) | +6:13:45 | Pekka Tapanainen | 27:54 | ||
1448 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +6:14:07 | Josefina Bäck | 23:40 | ||
1449 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +6:14:11 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:27:49 | ||
1450 | Caruna (1592) | +6:14:12 | Toivo Hassi | 56:49 | ||
1451 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +6:14:24 | Jyrki Kupsu | 26:06 | ||
1452 | HattikW (1142) | +6:14:32 | Mikko Lappalainen | 30:03 | ||
1453 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +6:15:15 | Jussi Salonen | 20:17 | ||
1454 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +6:16:18 | Hannu Vaara | 30:57 | ||
1455 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +6:16:19 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 27:22 | ||
1456 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +6:16:36 | Aki Niemi | 28:22 | ||
1457 | Järeä (1595) | +6:17:01 | Lauri Tunkelo | 30:13 | ||
1458 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +6:17:42 | Sanna Hamari | 25:20 | ||
1459 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +6:17:52 | Ulla Ojala | 20:26 | ||
1460 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +6:17:54 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 43:17 | ||
1461 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +6:18:06 | Lasse Kannisto | 28:22 | ||
1462 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +6:18:23 | Sanna Lassila | 20:38 | ||
1463 | ABB SK (940) | +6:18:24 | Marko Raatikainen | 21:50 | ||
1464 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +6:19:11 | Jukka Lehtonen | 26:53 | ||
1465 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +6:19:28 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | 30:23 | ||
1466 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +6:19:34 | Tapio Mäkelä | 31:59 | ||
1467 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +6:19:37 | Saara Pekkala | 27:44 | ||
1468 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +6:19:56 | Iiro Halonen | 24:54 | ||
1469 | Heleä Training (1673) | +6:20:09 | Seija Meskanen | 33:46 | ||
1470 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +6:20:42 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 23:03 | ||
1471 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +6:20:49 | Antti Rauhala | 30:30 | ||
1472 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +6:22:02 | Jussi Tiainen | 35:47 | ||
1473 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +6:23:05 | Pekka Salonen | 37:27 | ||
1474 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +6:24:06 | Jari Rinta | 26:59 | ||
1475 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +6:26:00 | Antti Venäläinen | 37:15 | ||
1476 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +6:26:14 | Linnea Mattila | 26:17 | ||
1477 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +6:27:12 | Nina Frösèn | 41:15 | ||
1478 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +6:27:29 | Ilkka Uotila | 37:29 | ||
1479 | Reiska (893) | +6:27:45 | Janne Kontola | 23:46 | ||
1480 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +6:28:12 | Harri Korhonen | 27:22 | ||
1481 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +6:28:16 | Minttu Mustonen | 29:17 | ||
1482 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +6:29:34 | Hannu Modig | 35:27 | ||
1483 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +6:30:39 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 21:59 | ||
1484 | OP (1467) | +6:31:24 | Mikko Malminen | 33:50 | ||
1485 | Fimea (1057) | +6:33:36 | Tarja Kankkunen | 25:03 | ||
1486 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +6:34:24 | Päivi Alitalo | 29:48 | ||
1487 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +6:34:41 | Antti Kangas | 44:28 | ||
1488 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +6:36:07 | Pertti Hartikainen | 33:05 | ||
1489 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +6:36:56 | Mika Hara | 25:24 | ||
1490 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +6:37:48 | Pami Pihlström | 23:58 | ||
1491 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +6:40:56 | Alexander Backman | 23:06 | ||
1492 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +6:41:06 | Suvi Taipale | 35:53 | ||
1493 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +6:41:06 | Joona Ruissalo | 24:59 | ||
1494 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +6:41:38 | Valtteri Nykänen | 29:00 | ||
1495 | INUS (1187) | +6:46:06 | Ivan Pankratov | 27:36 | ||
1496 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +6:50:46 | Tatu Pärnänen | 37:02 | ||
1497 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +6:51:48 | Kasperi Vilen | 23:49 | ||
1498 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +6:52:30 | Jessica Blomqvist | 40:58 | ||
1499 | GB på reiså (1476) | +6:53:02 | Pontus Lindroos | 25:36 | ||
1500 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +6:54:48 | Jorma Issakainen | 42:40 | ||
1501 | Calculadies (1594) | +6:56:14 | Heidi Liukkonen | 56:18 | ||
1502 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +6:56:24 | Clara Virgili | 22:10 | ||
1503 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +6:56:45 | Matti Eskelinen | 29:51 | ||
1504 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +6:57:51 | Janne Kauppila | 35:10 | ||
1505 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +6:59:17 | Kari Ovaskainen | 47:11 | ||
1506 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +7:00:37 | Antti Niemi | 26:57 | ||
1507 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +7:01:42 | Jesse Salonen | 2:06:36 | ||
1508 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +7:02:39 | Martti Grönholm | 28:57 | ||
1509 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +7:04:46 | Sakari Luokkanen | 28:19 | ||
1510 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +7:04:47 | Tiia Paavola | 27:56 | ||
1511 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +7:04:53 | Janne Heikkilä | 31:00 | ||
1512 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +7:05:21 | Juha Härkönen | 30:18 | ||
1513 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +7:05:28 | Petteri Kivistö | 28:55 | ||
1514 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +7:07:46 | Lassi Mäkelä | 26:43 | ||
1515 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +7:10:32 | Vilja Hannula | 27:49 | ||
1516 | MVGA (1478) | +7:12:04 | Joel Ketola | 33:57 | ||
1517 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +7:13:40 | Petteri Kinnunen | 25:20 | ||
1518 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +7:13:53 | Antti Kekki | 26:16 | ||
1519 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +7:16:27 | Annamaria Sola | 33:33 | ||
1520 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +7:18:16 | Topi Vauhkonen | 29:54 | ||
1521 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +7:19:06 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:00:43 | ||
1522 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +7:27:28 | Tomi Malmström | 23:58 | ||
1523 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +7:27:54 | Sanna Nordström | 39:34 | ||
1524 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +7:28:16 | Oula Pulju | 22:50 | ||
1525 | BE Group (1257) | +7:28:44 | Janne Makkonen | 22:38 | ||
1526 | Kotipojat (1015) | +7:31:29 | Samuli Lång | 25:34 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +7:35:39 | Jere Manninen | 1:23:28 | ||
1528 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +7:35:42 | Kimmo Heinonen | 30:26 | ||
1529 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +7:36:57 | Ulla-Mari Kuusinen | 41:04 | ||
1530 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +7:37:50 | Mikko Matilainen | 22:43 | ||
1531 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +7:40:05 | Jouni Hakala | 20:23 | ||
1532 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +7:40:52 | Pertti Sorri | 25:42 | ||
1533 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +7:43:27 | Mari Hannula | 37:05 | ||
1534 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +7:48:50 | Katja Raatikainen | 30:33 | ||
1535 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +7:49:29 | Kalle Juujärvi | 34:19 | ||
1536 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +7:53:39 | Hannu Pohjola | 20:12 | ||
1537 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +7:56:11 | Erik Soe | 43:16 | ||
1538 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +8:00:21 | Soile Paukkunen | 27:54 | ||
1539 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +8:03:03 | Teemu Hietanen | 30:36 | ||
1540 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +8:14:01 | Jari Rannikko | 24:34 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +8:25:39 | Ari Tuhkanen | 30:20 | ||
1542 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +8:25:44 | Petri Hirvonen | 25:19 | ||
1543 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +8:31:55 | Juha Korkeakangas | 35:06 | ||
1544 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +8:37:54 | Apollonia Kinnunen | 40:56 | ||
1545 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +8:52:36 | Aapo Rutila | 33:25 | ||
1546 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +8:54:40 | Olli Kanerva | 28:45 | ||
1547 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +8:57:47 | Antti Mattila | 25:06 | ||
1548 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +9:04:42 | Aaro Mielonen | 39:42 | ||
1549 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +9:16:12 | Timo Nurmiranta | 26:48 | ||
1550 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +9:16:37 | Mikko Pirinen | 26:03 | ||
1551 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +9:43:35 | Harri Viita-aho | 30:17 | ||
1552 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +9:52:51 | Henrik Haanpää | 28:48 | ||
1553 | Team Lunden (1200) | +10:11:26 | Antti Lundén | 27:48 | ||
1554 | Semantum (1186) | +10:14:39 | Sami Tuuri | 30:36 | ||
1555 | Fassetädit (1443) | +10:15:02 | Jenni Kakko | 31:49 | ||
1556 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +10:24:35 | Elina Hakala | 39:36 | ||
1557 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +10:38:32 | Akseli Järvinen | 29:24 | ||
1558 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +10:40:35 | Paavo Sirma | 1:08:44 | ||
1559 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +11:03:03 | Pekka Tennilä | 33:28 | ||
1560 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +11:11:22 | Kari Mattila | 28:01 | ||
1561 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +11:17:45 | Antti Holkeri | 34:02 | ||
1562 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +11:37:29 | Arto Myllymäki | 37:38 | ||
1563 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +13:26:03 | Ueli Rüeggsegger | 30:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |