< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Lateksii (827) | +4:02:36 | Otto Salmela | 40:59 | ||
1002 | MacGregor (829) | +4:02:37 | Mikko Tarmas | 36:54 | ||
1003 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +4:02:38 | Juho Salonen | 40:48 | ||
1004 | Rasti K18 (724) | +4:02:39 | Peltola Rami | 41:02 | ||
1005 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +4:02:41 | Leevi Mäkinen | 38:21 | ||
1006 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +4:02:42 | Kerttu Lassila | 44:48 | ||
1007 | MMK OK (1446) | +4:02:47 | Otto Puhakka | 37:50 | ||
1008 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:02:51 | Jaana Klinga | 50:24 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +4:02:51 | Tom Nikander | 38:47 | ||
1010 | TreSeven (791) | +4:02:51 | Paula Kosonen | 58:41 | ||
1011 | DG SataIT (1162) | +4:02:51 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:00:09 | ||
1012 | Neliveto (932) | +4:02:58 | Niina Laivanen | 43:39 | ||
1013 | Luul-O (951) | +4:03:01 | Sami Suodenjoki | 31:21 | ||
1014 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +4:03:26 | Joonas Arajärvi | 52:44 | ||
1015 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +4:03:33 | Hannu Tamminen | 42:04 | ||
1016 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +4:03:42 | Harri Jokela | 39:05 | ||
1017 | SIGGE OK (842) | +4:03:46 | Juhana Leino | 42:04 | ||
1018 | TP Gourp (1603) | +4:03:51 | Ari Ilonen | 41:30 | ||
1019 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +4:03:53 | Gustav Eveborn | 26:49 | ||
1020 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +4:04:02 | Kimmo Paananen | 32:28 | ||
1021 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +4:04:08 | Ari Uotila | 38:48 | ||
1022 | Korona (1472) | +4:04:13 | Jorma Mäkinen | 57:48 | ||
1023 | Köntit (914) | +4:04:27 | Teppo Moisio | 41:12 | ||
1024 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +4:04:53 | Svante Jonsell | 39:48 | ||
1025 | Digita (1026) | +4:04:54 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 37:24 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +4:05:00 | Veikko Tiainen | 41:54 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +4:05:09 | Kalle Virtanen | 45:16 | ||
1028 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +4:05:16 | Minna Lehtisalo | 42:49 | ||
1029 | Droit (922) | +4:05:29 | Matti Harju | 37:43 | ||
1030 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +4:05:40 | Johanna Gustafsson | 43:41 | ||
1031 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +4:06:26 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 35:10 | ||
1032 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +4:06:50 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:04:55 | ||
1033 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +4:06:52 | Pekka Järvinen | 35:35 | ||
1034 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +4:06:56 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 48:23 | ||
1035 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +4:06:58 | Ben Goodwin | 30:46 | ||
1036 | Malax IF (549) | +4:07:04 | Felix Strandberg | 45:23 | ||
1037 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +4:07:49 | Tommi Lavanti | 46:11 | ||
1038 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +4:07:51 | Sonja Nolvi | 45:31 | ||
1039 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +4:07:59 | Kari Härö | 38:44 | ||
1040 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +4:08:00 | Bruno Verneau | 42:33 | ||
1041 | HRUP (1038) | +4:08:02 | Pekka Vasara | 45:53 | ||
1042 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +4:08:06 | Håkan Redtzer | 32:16 | ||
1043 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +4:08:19 | Markku Hyvönen | 36:39 | ||
1044 | TuusRUK (998) | +4:08:22 | Vili Lehtinen | 45:12 | ||
1045 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +4:08:23 | Mikko Eloholma | 40:45 | ||
1046 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +4:08:35 | Jukka Nyystilä | 33:22 | ||
1047 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +4:08:50 | Anssi Pajuoja | 44:14 | ||
1048 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +4:09:09 | Anssi Vänskä | 47:24 | ||
1049 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +4:09:11 | Tuure Sundberg | 48:45 | ||
1050 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +4:09:33 | Iivari Lestelä | 51:43 | ||
1051 | Off Course (911) | +4:09:41 | Anna Forsström | 38:11 | ||
1052 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +4:09:41 | Sami Seppänen | 47:44 | ||
1053 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +4:10:18 | Jouni Kivikoski | 44:24 | ||
1054 | Sitowise (1438) | +4:10:22 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 48:21 | ||
1055 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +4:10:23 | Aleksi Öhman | 38:52 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +4:10:27 | Jouni Moisander | 48:13 | ||
1057 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +4:10:28 | Jarkko Kiiskinen | 42:26 | ||
1058 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +4:10:30 | Ulf Rask | 33:47 | ||
1059 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +4:10:32 | Oskari Valtola | 46:13 | ||
1060 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +4:10:38 | Otto Kuusela | 29:34 | ||
1061 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +4:10:44 | Kalle Ranki | 45:51 | ||
1062 | Varnitsa (717) | +4:10:54 | Mikko Puustinen | 29:13 | ||
1063 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +4:11:06 | Aku Kähkönen | 42:41 | ||
1064 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +4:11:06 | Mikko Suoranta | 43:26 | ||
1065 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +4:11:11 | Mika Paakkunainen | 46:22 | ||
1066 | SV-yGä (1587) | +4:11:13 | Tuomo Heino | 43:25 | ||
1067 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +4:11:25 | Tapio Hyttinen | 40:25 | ||
1068 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +4:11:47 | Juha Tähtinen | 42:40 | ||
1069 | Team Allback (902) | +4:11:54 | Mikko Kyllönen | 36:20 | ||
1070 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +4:11:59 | Hannu Vuokila | 35:04 | ||
1071 | CSC (1143) | +4:12:02 | Matteo Pozza | 1:08:24 | ||
1072 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +4:12:06 | Arto Lehtinen | 49:46 | ||
1073 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +4:12:42 | Jonas Rikkonen | 31:33 | ||
1074 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +4:12:55 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 41:09 | ||
1075 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +4:13:07 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 55:16 | ||
1076 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +4:13:33 | Simo Rantala | 52:09 | ||
1077 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +4:13:35 | Jaakko Siippola | 1:08:34 | ||
1078 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +4:13:39 | Pekka Tukiainen | 50:39 | ||
1079 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +4:14:25 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 37:47 | ||
1080 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +4:14:50 | Ari Tölli | 47:01 | ||
1081 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +4:15:02 | Veeti Voltti | 49:50 | ||
1082 | Turengin RC (631) | +4:15:04 | Eetu Muhonen | 53:42 | ||
1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +4:15:11 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 40:53 | ||
1084 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +4:15:13 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 39:08 | ||
1085 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +4:15:29 | Ari Virekunnas | 47:50 | ||
1086 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +4:15:42 | Jose Oliveira | 38:47 | ||
1087 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +4:16:18 | Mervi Hokkanen | 52:03 | ||
1088 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +4:16:30 | Sisu Suvinen | 40:38 | ||
1089 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +4:16:36 | Joona Jussinmäki | 28:26 | ||
1090 | John Deere (992) | +4:16:36 | Sami Rieppo | 28:33 | ||
1091 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +4:17:03 | Timo Ålgars | 36:01 | ||
1092 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:17:09 | Henry Holm | 29:14 | ||
1093 | Ajokoirat (742) | +4:17:18 | Teemu Haarasilta | 33:09 | ||
1094 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +4:17:31 | Juris Knets | 41:21 | ||
1095 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +4:17:31 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 41:36 | ||
1096 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +4:17:46 | Lumi Tuokkola | 37:05 | ||
1097 | Koovee 6 (960) | +4:17:48 | Mette Varjola | 46:50 | ||
1098 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +4:17:50 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 48:22 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +4:17:54 | Hannu Syrjänen | 37:37 | ||
1100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +4:17:58 | Eetu Salonen | 33:34 | ||
1101 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +4:18:11 | Arto Jokela | 35:16 | ||
1102 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +4:18:15 | Esko Kiuru | 32:36 | ||
1103 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +4:18:22 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 52:48 | ||
1104 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +4:18:24 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 45:53 | ||
1105 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +4:18:29 | Ville-Samuli Rantalainen | 50:48 | ||
1106 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +4:18:50 | Marcus Åkerberg | 53:51 | ||
1107 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:18:56 | Ossi Valtonen | 35:35 | ||
1108 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +4:20:41 | Ilona Anttila | 33:08 | ||
1109 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +4:21:40 | Jukka Laiho | 44:18 | ||
1110 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:21:42 | Markku Hienonen | 36:08 | ||
1111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +4:21:50 | Arttu Aaltonen | 25:26 | ||
1112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +4:21:56 | Juha Karhunen | 36:17 | ||
1113 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +4:22:10 | Vili Kuusisto | 41:38 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +4:22:32 | Henri Aito | 42:04 | ||
1115 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +4:22:47 | Hannu Pirkkala | 47:56 | ||
1116 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +4:22:49 | Eero Turto | 42:09 | ||
1117 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +4:22:49 | Jukka Kumpula | 38:53 | ||
1118 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +4:22:56 | Harri Manninen | 43:56 | ||
1119 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +4:23:01 | Juho Pastell | 1:06:16 | ||
1120 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +4:23:02 | Matti Leppänen | 36:24 | ||
1121 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +4:23:04 | Turkka Ehramaa | 1:12:47 | ||
1122 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +4:23:12 | Matti Kinnunen | 47:28 | ||
1123 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +4:23:15 | Pekka Raatikainen | 42:18 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +4:23:18 | Paavo Inkinen | 30:03 | ||
1125 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +4:23:19 | Miikka Sainio | 35:27 | ||
1126 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +4:23:46 | Erno Nykänen | 52:24 | ||
1127 | Stronger Together (1521) | +4:23:47 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 46:09 | ||
1128 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +4:23:49 | Jussi Vartiainen | 35:20 | ||
1129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +4:23:53 | Kari Mäkynen | 35:41 | ||
1130 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +4:24:20 | Risto Sirola | 1:01:34 | ||
1131 | Team Tommila (864) | +4:24:20 | Arvi Tommila | 40:17 | ||
1132 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +4:24:39 | Karoliina Wilkman | 52:03 | ||
1133 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +4:24:40 | Arne Fossheim | 35:18 | ||
1134 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +4:24:44 | Mika Lamu | 41:53 | ||
1135 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +4:24:45 | Mika Välkki | 42:16 | ||
1136 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +4:25:14 | Matti Aronen | 43:49 | ||
1137 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +4:25:32 | Touko Tuomola | 34:41 | ||
1138 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +4:25:36 | Ari Järvinen | 1:11:31 | ||
1139 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +4:26:48 | Märt Kesküla | 39:51 | ||
1140 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +4:26:52 | Arvo Helanti | 50:38 | ||
1141 | Team Carillo (1120) | +4:26:54 | Ari Knuuti | 39:11 | ||
1142 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +4:27:06 | Marika Kurri | 38:29 | ||
1143 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +4:27:13 | Roope Lehtonen | 50:26 | ||
1144 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +4:27:15 | Pietari Pellinen | 37:27 | ||
1145 | Boomi ry (977) | +4:27:52 | Oliver Vahokoski | 44:57 | ||
1146 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +4:28:18 | Johnny Mathisen | 37:38 | ||
1147 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +4:28:35 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 38:01 | ||
1148 | AFRY (900) | +4:28:35 | Petri Huotari | 41:11 | ||
1149 | OK77 7 (1165) | +4:28:41 | Santeri Kenttä | 38:09 | ||
1150 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +4:29:15 | Christer Fagerström | 1:16:20 | ||
1151 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +4:29:17 | Heikki Multala | 1:00:03 | ||
1152 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:29:41 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 27:59 | ||
1153 | Korpisoturit (845) | +4:30:02 | Marko Virtanen | 1:09:05 | ||
1154 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +4:30:06 | Janne Lahti | 42:24 | ||
1155 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +4:30:07 | Salla Kuittinen | 44:51 | ||
1156 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +4:31:03 | Mikko Järveläinen | 50:17 | ||
1157 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +4:31:06 | Jori Falkstedt | 49:19 | ||
1158 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +4:31:06 | William Halli | 47:35 | ||
1159 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +4:31:15 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 43:20 | ||
1160 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +4:31:17 | Eero Hyvönen | 44:35 | ||
1161 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +4:31:21 | Ari Matilainen | 46:21 | ||
1162 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +4:31:26 | Kari Viitanen | 45:36 | ||
1163 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +4:31:31 | Aino Sihvola | 46:28 | ||
1164 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +4:31:50 | Antti Erämo | 35:36 | ||
1165 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +4:33:58 | Niina Hautala | 42:50 | ||
1166 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +4:34:00 | Juha Kosenmaa | 47:15 | ||
1167 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +4:34:08 | Teemu Niiranen | 31:28 | ||
1168 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +4:34:53 | Jukka Eeva | 30:59 | ||
1169 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +4:34:54 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 41:44 | ||
1170 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:35:14 | Joona Yliaho | 31:07 | ||
1171 | Barona (1509) | +4:35:34 | Jani Kinnunen | 44:05 | ||
1172 | Team Peesi (860) | +4:36:10 | Konsta Purtsi | 52:13 | ||
1173 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +4:36:11 | Matti Ruuska | 37:28 | ||
1174 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +4:36:22 | Nelli Harjula | 44:47 | ||
1175 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +4:37:35 | Heidi Launistola | 41:29 | ||
1176 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +4:37:52 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 34:19 | ||
1177 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +4:38:07 | Pete Heinonen | 30:07 | ||
1178 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +4:38:12 | Timo Soini | 47:24 | ||
1179 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +4:38:24 | Antti Outinen | 38:00 | ||
1180 | 4Metco (990) | +4:38:33 | Antti Brax | 55:06 | ||
1181 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +4:38:37 | Aino Laamanen | 57:59 | ||
1182 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +4:38:38 | Kimmo Partanen | 39:18 | ||
1183 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +4:38:45 | Jade Siven | 1:06:36 | ||
1184 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +4:38:47 | Kjell Ahrens | 42:42 | ||
1185 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +4:38:51 | Eetu Harju | 1:11:05 | ||
1186 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +4:38:54 | Mikko Hallisto | 40:50 | ||
1187 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +4:39:01 | Markku Virtanen | 41:02 | ||
1188 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +4:39:14 | Jouko Sormunen | 33:43 | ||
1189 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +4:39:27 | Mikko Järvinen | 36:06 | ||
1190 | OP 2 (1628) | +4:39:29 | Jussi Pöyry | 41:12 | ||
1191 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +4:39:55 | Samuel Ingerström | 40:52 | ||
1192 | SMES (1668) | +4:39:58 | Petteri Kuusela | 39:32 | ||
1193 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +4:42:04 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 40:58 | ||
1194 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +4:42:17 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 40:13 | ||
1195 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +4:42:21 | Petri Arnamo | 39:57 | ||
1196 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +4:42:22 | Arto Pynnö | 1:01:29 | ||
1197 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +4:42:33 | Pentti Kuusela | 54:43 | ||
1198 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +4:42:33 | Mikael Välimäki | 53:52 | ||
1199 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +4:43:07 | Meri Pynnönen | 43:08 | ||
1200 | Navi 5 (1370) | +4:44:13 | Teppo Toivonen | 56:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |