< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:37:12 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 41:33 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:37:20 | Lucas Berggren | 39:28 | ||
203 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:38:22 | Håkan Svensson | 35:28 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:38:23 | Aarne Kemppainen | 40:28 | ||
205 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:38:34 | Henrik Marmelid | 47:08 | ||
206 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:38:36 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 36:48 | ||
207 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:38:38 | Jarno Salmelin | 39:27 | ||
208 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:38:40 | Elmin Hovmöller | 36:37 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:39:36 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 35:58 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:40:37 | Eemil Sakki | 37:51 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:40:39 | Jari Kansonen | 38:11 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:41:47 | Petri Harjamäki | 42:15 | ||
213 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:42:08 | Akseli Penttilä | 35:34 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:42:22 | Ari Hiiri | 41:30 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:43:37 | Vesa Klemettinen | 39:12 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:43:55 | Rasmus Hautala | 40:54 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:44:16 | Oskar Karlin | 42:00 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:44:17 | Aapo Lintula | 37:56 | ||
219 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:44:17 | Vitas Subatkis | 1:00:32 | ||
220 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:44:19 | Sigurd Rødnes | 36:11 | ||
221 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:44:26 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 34:56 | ||
222 | Asker SK (294) | +1:44:44 | Vilmer Nyberg | 44:01 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:45:29 | Matti Vainionpää | 34:58 | ||
224 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:45:39 | Vidar Skjerve | 39:03 | ||
225 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:45:47 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 39:17 | ||
226 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:45:48 | Edgars Ustinovs | 36:31 | ||
227 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:45:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 48:39 | ||
228 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:46:03 | Mattis Ernstsson | 42:39 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:46:47 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 39:01 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:46:50 | Jonny Puma | 45:47 | ||
231 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:46:52 | Nicol Infanger | 35:10 | ||
232 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:46:52 | Carl Holmberg | 38:19 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:47:20 | Janne Kallioniemi | 37:33 | ||
234 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:47:32 | Max Boström | 44:01 | ||
235 | Wing OK (270) | +1:48:13 | Johannes Midtbö | 40:00 | ||
236 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:48:21 | Mattias Liefvendahl | 46:22 | ||
237 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:49:33 | Jamie Goddard | 43:40 | ||
238 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:49:53 | Diogo Miguel | 36:01 | ||
239 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:49:53 | Matias Rokka | 40:47 | ||
240 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:49:54 | Anders Enmark | 36:58 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:49:57 | Matias Kuikko | 40:26 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:50:00 | Peetu Rantala | 36:47 | ||
243 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:50:12 | Roger Virgili | 44:17 | ||
244 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:50:18 | Jörn Sundby | 37:29 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:50:23 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 37:56 | ||
246 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:50:25 | Ivar Henriksson | 39:01 | ||
247 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:50:38 | Antti Rönnemaa | 36:48 | ||
248 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:52:08 | Markku Taskila | 41:47 | ||
249 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:52:22 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 50:01 | ||
250 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:52:37 | Victor Mansner | 32:18 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:52:59 | Joonas Heiskanen | 47:35 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:53:56 | Ossi Heikkilä | 37:33 | ||
253 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:53:58 | Gustav Andersson | 51:08 | ||
254 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:54:06 | Jan Wasström | 39:00 | ||
255 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:54:19 | Roanne Lilley | 48:30 | ||
256 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:54:31 | Kaisa Rooba | 49:12 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:54:39 | Ingemar Åkerman | 49:20 | ||
258 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:54:40 | Torgny Näslund | 44:16 | ||
259 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:54:48 | Joonas Ojanen | 49:30 | ||
260 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:55:36 | Andreas Kraas | 31:56 | ||
261 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:55:49 | Anders Thulin | 45:35 | ||
262 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:56:31 | Anders Persson | 57:36 | ||
263 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:57:01 | Henning Sundby | 55:16 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:57:33 | Ilkka Malmi | 53:20 | ||
265 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:58:10 | Mikael Niemelä | 41:00 | ||
266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:58:17 | Väinö Pellikka | 52:51 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:58:20 | Ville Karhu | 44:03 | ||
268 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:58:21 | Anton Udd | 45:22 | ||
269 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:00:01 | Per Magnusson | 40:10 | ||
270 | Lynx 4 (276) | +2:00:43 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 55:37 | ||
271 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:00:48 | Hannu Arki | 51:22 | ||
272 | Bemböle OC (346) | +2:00:48 | Eemil Peltola | 50:19 | ||
273 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:01:03 | Mikola Ahlgren | 50:01 | ||
274 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:01:09 | Kerrin Rattray | 37:28 | ||
275 | Almby IK (822) | +2:02:25 | Arvid Andersson | 46:12 | ||
276 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +2:02:41 | Matilda Lindh | 42:09 | ||
277 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:02:42 | Janne Kivilaakso | 42:08 | ||
278 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +2:02:43 | Pasi Himilä | 53:15 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:02:46 | Eelian Berg | 46:46 | ||
280 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:03:05 | Juuso Joukas | 57:26 | ||
281 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:03:07 | Aron Höglund | 46:57 | ||
282 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:03:09 | Tuomas Ojanen | 40:47 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:03:42 | Riku Koirikivi | 34:54 | ||
284 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:03:51 | Veeti Rieppo | 44:38 | ||
285 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:04:08 | Bruno Nazario | 46:14 | ||
286 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:04:50 | Juha Inkilä | 41:45 | ||
287 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:05:22 | Håkan Lindén | 43:30 | ||
288 | Ök-94 (393) | +2:05:25 | Stein Mella | 53:17 | ||
289 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +2:05:29 | Markku Lahti | 55:52 | ||
290 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:05:52 | Matti Ilmonen | 51:22 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:05:55 | Karin Stadig | 59:21 | ||
292 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:05:58 | Alice Johansson | 41:25 | ||
293 | Murskaajat (206) | +2:06:02 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 37:20 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:06:09 | Teemu Korhonen | 52:46 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:06:20 | Lauri Kujansuu | 54:54 | ||
296 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +2:06:23 | Thea Kullman | 58:02 | ||
297 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:06:26 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 45:55 | ||
298 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:06:30 | Finlay Todd | 39:17 | ||
299 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:07:58 | Petri Annila | 36:00 | ||
300 | OK Moss (168) | +2:08:17 | Thomas Roskifte | 36:43 | ||
301 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:08:29 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 38:01 | ||
302 | Finsilva (177) | +2:08:31 | Ylikangas Esko | 35:45 | ||
303 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:08:43 | Eetu Närhi | 38:21 | ||
304 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:08:58 | Maiju Kovanen | 42:55 | ||
305 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +2:09:00 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:02:35 | ||
306 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:09:09 | Christian Enberg | 46:53 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:09:21 | Jyrki Mikkola | 47:43 | ||
308 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:09:27 | Osmo Nummelin | 42:52 | ||
309 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +2:09:57 | Mikko Qvintus | 49:06 | ||
310 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +2:09:59 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:18:39 | ||
311 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:10:01 | Olli Syrjälä | 48:00 | ||
312 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:10:17 | Mattias Lindahl | 39:45 | ||
313 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:10:23 | Per Hult | 48:28 | ||
314 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:10:26 | Henrik Hihnala | 46:56 | ||
315 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:11:03 | Idunn Strand | 42:04 | ||
316 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:11:06 | Mika Heikura | 39:42 | ||
317 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:11:18 | Jokubas Karasauskas | 57:02 | ||
318 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:11:40 | Kristoffer Edshage | 41:54 | ||
319 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:12:05 | Topi Virtanen | 47:45 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (289) | +2:13:05 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:03:36 | ||
321 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:13:06 | Tuomas Pasanen | 49:46 | ||
322 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:13:09 | Henrik Sundblom | 45:51 | ||
323 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:13:26 | Jeremy Donner | 44:32 | ||
324 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +2:13:30 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 46:43 | ||
325 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:13:33 | Raphael Stefanini | 55:15 | ||
326 | Navi 3 (218) | +2:13:38 | Konsta Räihä | 42:19 | ||
327 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:13:57 | Håvard Eik | 43:24 | ||
328 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:14:03 | Öivind Myhre | 56:00 | ||
329 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:14:10 | Rauno Vuori | 50:38 | ||
330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:14:15 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 35:46 | ||
331 | IF Minken (265) | +2:14:23 | Sander Wikblom | 51:30 | ||
332 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:14:25 | Torben Timmermann | 41:37 | ||
333 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:15:21 | Jukka Pönkkä | 40:32 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:15:23 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 40:35 | ||
335 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:15:24 | Johan Päivike | 40:13 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:15:28 | Henrik Palmen | 40:20 | ||
337 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:15:31 | Jarmo Aho | 44:00 | ||
338 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:16:20 | Eero Hirvonen | 42:03 | ||
339 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:16:27 | Peter Rosen | 37:37 | ||
340 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:16:29 | Mitri Tuomala | 39:08 | ||
341 | Leobröden (1540) | +2:16:40 | Jörn Nordbröden | 1:01:11 | ||
342 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:16:44 | Krister Gumaelius | 45:17 | ||
343 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:16:49 | Vilho Tolonen | 53:21 | ||
344 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:17:15 | Tommi Kajasoja | 39:55 | ||
345 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:18:06 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 35:27 | ||
346 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:18:21 | Martins Lismanis | 44:47 | ||
347 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:18:22 | Ville Glad | 34:17 | ||
348 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:18:25 | Janne Puntila | 47:14 | ||
349 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:18:26 | Antti Turkki | 48:58 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:18:28 | Petri Kuusinen | 36:51 | ||
351 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:18:29 | Marcus Eek | 44:06 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:18:35 | Tuukka Rantanen | 49:30 | ||
353 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:18:36 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 39:47 | ||
354 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:18:38 | Elina Gustafsson | 57:43 | ||
355 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:18:38 | Rinalds Ruza | 37:38 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:18:39 | Matias Nyman | 30:07 | ||
357 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:18:40 | Jens Kaminsky | 51:59 | ||
358 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:18:42 | Oscar Andersson | 59:17 | ||
359 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:18:48 | Axel Björkman | 44:58 | ||
360 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:18:48 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 47:59 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:18:49 | Raimo Itkonen | 40:53 | ||
362 | Medeina (242) | +2:18:52 | Arturas Dziaugys | 43:43 | ||
363 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:18:53 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 48:59 | ||
364 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:18:59 | Stina Nero | 43:05 | ||
365 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:19:01 | Miina Kanko | 41:30 | ||
366 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:19:05 | Rune Blågestad | 42:11 | ||
367 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:19:06 | Johan Björklund | 47:20 | ||
368 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:19:08 | Martins Cirulis | 54:52 | ||
369 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:19:09 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 40:53 | ||
370 | Briksnis (905) | +2:19:11 | Ints Kalnins | 48:14 | ||
371 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:19:20 | Tomas Kyncl | 1:00:15 | ||
372 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:19:26 | Matti Torikka | 47:56 | ||
373 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +2:19:35 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:03:23 | ||
374 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:19:37 | Jessica Nilsson | 44:26 | ||
375 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:19:38 | Gustav Lindberg | 55:16 | ||
376 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:19:49 | Sakari Närvä | 47:14 | ||
377 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:19:55 | Knut Björkelo | 42:06 | ||
378 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:20:12 | Miikka Korhonen | 49:42 | ||
379 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:21:07 | Mika Rautanen | 31:16 | ||
380 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:21:26 | Lauri Oja | 37:50 | ||
381 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:21:39 | Kristian Birkeland | 37:26 | ||
382 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:21:40 | Einar Eriksson | 36:55 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:23:06 | Matti Kaasalainen | 48:08 | ||
384 | Petolintu (384) | +2:23:13 | Renne Tergujeff | 46:31 | ||
385 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:23:23 | Terhi Pollari | 48:51 | ||
386 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:23:34 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 44:27 | ||
387 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +2:23:36 | Jarno Leppälä | 50:45 | ||
388 | Solita (532) | +2:23:43 | Satu Mäkitammi | 43:17 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +2:24:32 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:04:06 | ||
390 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:24:44 | Max Huseby | 1:04:21 | ||
391 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:24:46 | Johan Yrjans | 53:24 | ||
392 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +2:24:46 | Pekka Valkonen | 49:36 | ||
393 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:24:48 | Samuli Kallio | 49:32 | ||
394 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:25:38 | Petri Vainio | 40:12 | ||
395 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:25:42 | Nils Aronsson | 54:35 | ||
396 | Herraseura (416) | +2:25:49 | Jukka Timonen | 43:31 | ||
397 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +2:25:54 | Saku Vuokila | 40:06 | ||
398 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:25:54 | Olof Ingemarsson | 42:57 | ||
399 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +2:25:59 | Anssi Karjalainen | 43:16 | ||
400 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:26:36 | Juha Linjamäki | 43:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |