< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:00:39 | Jussi Partti | 47:17 | ||
602 | EKI (634) | +3:00:41 | Antti Mäkinen | 59:49 | ||
603 | Aivan Sama (360) | +3:00:47 | Pasi Elolampi | 55:20 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +3:01:01 | Heikki Pajuoja | 47:29 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +3:01:36 | Veikka Lassila | 1:05:26 | ||
606 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +3:01:53 | Teemu Penttilä | 49:41 | ||
607 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +3:01:54 | Eero Suokonautio | 47:48 | ||
608 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +3:01:56 | Eero Juntunen | 50:11 | ||
609 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +3:02:01 | Petri Tähtinen | 56:57 | ||
610 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +3:02:41 | Tapio Koivu | 58:32 | ||
611 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +3:03:35 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 46:50 | ||
612 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +3:03:41 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 58:42 | ||
613 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +3:03:43 | Osmo Nevalainen | 50:00 | ||
614 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +3:03:46 | Eetu Purontaus | 54:49 | ||
615 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +3:03:52 | Tobias Lutz | 47:13 | ||
616 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +3:03:52 | Eevert Haikola | 1:16:09 | ||
617 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:03:58 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 38:55 | ||
618 | Futurice (1598) | +3:04:33 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 56:58 | ||
619 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +3:04:38 | Dan Stenlund | 41:00 | ||
620 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +3:04:53 | Timo Ronkainen | 54:40 | ||
621 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +3:04:56 | Bo-Göran Sund | 49:47 | ||
622 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +3:04:57 | Guntars Sils | 52:33 | ||
623 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +3:04:58 | Pekka Nikulainen | 46:32 | ||
624 | Harhaveikot (726) | +3:05:00 | Arto Laukka | 50:13 | ||
625 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +3:05:10 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 45:17 | ||
626 | Juntit OK (609) | +3:05:13 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:24:17 | ||
627 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +3:05:16 | Paavo Vesterinen | 51:12 | ||
628 | AC Harharetki (677) | +3:05:16 | Jari Ruokonen | 54:51 | ||
629 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +3:05:18 | Seppo Hurri | 46:15 | ||
630 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +3:05:20 | Arnfinn Moe | 50:30 | ||
631 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +3:05:23 | Mika Murtola | 53:05 | ||
632 | Tuuripellet (478) | +3:05:25 | Jukka Turva | 53:18 | ||
633 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +3:05:26 | Riina Markku | 48:30 | ||
634 | Kerkesix (644) | +3:05:36 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 53:24 | ||
635 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +3:05:37 | Riikka Perasto | 57:49 | ||
636 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +3:05:40 | Hugo Braam | 54:11 | ||
637 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +3:05:50 | Kari Vainio | 59:10 | ||
638 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +3:05:51 | Ville Halttu | 1:00:22 | ||
639 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +3:05:53 | Antti Kemppi | 1:14:25 | ||
640 | Turun NMKY (451) | +3:05:55 | Juha Nappu | 56:34 | ||
641 | OK Jorren (461) | +3:05:57 | Petter Danielsson | 53:18 | ||
642 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +3:05:59 | Timo Nenonen | 53:20 | ||
643 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +3:06:00 | Aapo Korhonen | 53:15 | ||
644 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +3:06:03 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:00:39 | ||
645 | Tornator (767) | +3:06:04 | Tapio Suutarla | 54:55 | ||
646 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +3:06:05 | Kimi Riski | 55:15 | ||
647 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +3:06:06 | Jouko Malinen | 50:04 | ||
648 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +3:06:09 | Ville Halme | 55:12 | ||
649 | USK Praga (1127) | +3:06:25 | Frantisek Wald | 1:24:10 | ||
650 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +3:06:53 | Tuomas Kaasalainen | 1:01:12 | ||
651 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +3:06:55 | Jaakko Kivelä | 52:07 | ||
652 | OK Nackhe (325) | +3:07:19 | Rikard Johansson | 1:20:16 | ||
653 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +3:07:30 | Virpi Remahl | 45:01 | ||
654 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +3:07:37 | Herkko Kykkänen | 1:11:43 | ||
655 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +3:08:19 | Hannu Numminen | 46:14 | ||
656 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +3:09:36 | Risto Kuivalainen | 50:10 | ||
657 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +3:09:38 | Jukka Mäki | 43:16 | ||
658 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +3:10:02 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:03:54 | ||
659 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +3:10:10 | Ossi Olin | 55:37 | ||
660 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +3:10:25 | Teuvo Slant | 50:37 | ||
661 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +3:10:26 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:04:01 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +3:10:29 | Gabor Gashler | 47:22 | ||
663 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +3:10:32 | Petri Seppälä | 53:18 | ||
664 | SK Suokukot (690) | +3:10:37 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 58:42 | ||
665 | Noname (1562) | +3:10:37 | Siiri Julkunen | 46:07 | ||
666 | Get Lost (1688) | +3:10:40 | Panu Rajala | 1:03:41 | ||
667 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +3:11:04 | Simo Lindberg | 59:25 | ||
668 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +3:11:08 | Ossi Szanti | 54:47 | ||
669 | Team Tonder (1683) | +3:11:13 | Ilona Tonder | 57:48 | ||
670 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +3:11:15 | Tatu Lintukangas | 57:20 | ||
671 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +3:11:27 | Anna Korpi | 45:07 | ||
672 | CaeTek (1418) | +3:11:40 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:11:04 | ||
673 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +3:11:41 | Jakob Schaal | 52:24 | ||
674 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +3:12:00 | Petteri Seppänen | 57:38 | ||
675 | SK Mercury (442) | +3:12:02 | Siim Valgeväli | 44:57 | ||
676 | OC Toffee (670) | +3:12:11 | Jussi Viero | 44:49 | ||
677 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +3:12:16 | Frank Hansen | 51:45 | ||
678 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +3:12:20 | Jenni Aittokallio | 54:51 | ||
679 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +3:12:37 | Karri Korhonen | 40:44 | ||
680 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +3:13:12 | Mikko Jalli | 1:09:22 | ||
681 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +3:13:53 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 50:40 | ||
682 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +3:13:58 | Janne Myyrä | 47:31 | ||
683 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +3:14:11 | Kari Sillanpää | 47:53 | ||
684 | OK77 4 (713) | +3:14:18 | Harry Eklundh | 1:00:01 | ||
685 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +3:14:20 | Jouni Kukko | 46:25 | ||
686 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +3:14:23 | Anders Holmström | 54:52 | ||
687 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +3:14:40 | Oiva Oikarinen | 1:00:00 | ||
688 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +3:14:45 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | 55:07 | ||
689 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +3:14:47 | Eveliina Peltola | 56:52 | ||
690 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +3:14:48 | Tuomas Mikkola | 57:29 | ||
691 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +3:14:51 | Jami Juujärvi | 48:36 | ||
692 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +3:14:55 | Eemil Nuuttila | 1:02:59 | ||
693 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +3:14:56 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 59:45 | ||
694 | Musta Neliö (430) | +3:15:24 | Mikko Inkinen | 49:05 | ||
695 | OC Puisto (495) | +3:15:26 | Tommi Andersson | 1:00:21 | ||
696 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +3:15:38 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:00:51 | ||
697 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +3:16:37 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 41:54 | ||
698 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:17:30 | Jon Skriubakken | 45:11 | ||
699 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +3:17:41 | Timo Ritakallio | 58:34 | ||
700 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +3:17:43 | Martin Oppliger | 45:46 | ||
701 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:17:49 | Juha Lerssi | 49:27 | ||
702 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +3:17:55 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:01:25 | ||
703 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +3:17:56 | Amanda Holmgren | 39:46 | ||
704 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +3:17:57 | Aamos Laavainen | 57:30 | ||
705 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +3:18:12 | Lauri Itkonen | 51:12 | ||
706 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +3:18:13 | Timo Väyrynen | 46:37 | ||
707 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +3:18:14 | Matti Myllynen | 50:12 | ||
708 | Surikati (485) | +3:18:16 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 55:28 | ||
709 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +3:18:58 | Eline Ericsson | 46:34 | ||
710 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +3:19:06 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:00:08 | ||
711 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +3:19:20 | Teppo Hujala | 59:35 | ||
712 | OK Computer (1055) | +3:20:34 | Touko Kaasalainen | 42:21 | ||
713 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +3:20:37 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 1:01:43 | ||
714 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +3:20:49 | riku pakarinen | 1:00:12 | ||
715 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +3:20:51 | Marko Moisio | 53:43 | ||
716 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +3:20:53 | Lars Birkenes | 43:05 | ||
717 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +3:20:55 | Juha Ekola | 48:15 | ||
718 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +3:21:10 | Tommi Paananen | 54:34 | ||
719 | Litran Mitta (696) | +3:21:10 | Juha Enroth | 52:01 | ||
720 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +3:21:12 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 49:28 | ||
721 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +3:21:18 | Toni Siltanen | 58:50 | ||
722 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +3:21:31 | Sofiia Lommi | 1:02:40 | ||
723 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +3:21:34 | Timo Rainio | 57:58 | ||
724 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +3:22:32 | Stefan Kärrlander | 50:26 | ||
725 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +3:22:38 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 49:54 | ||
726 | RC Eemeli (572) | +3:22:40 | Tommi Lahtonen | 48:13 | ||
727 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +3:22:40 | Erik Rexfelt | 49:54 | ||
728 | Rasti E4 (358) | +3:22:42 | Timo Maukonen | 41:01 | ||
729 | OK Boomer (1230) | +3:22:50 | Kalle Metsoja | 47:39 | ||
730 | Kananpojat (793) | +3:22:53 | Aki Kyckling | 56:12 | ||
731 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +3:22:55 | Mika Haaja | 48:58 | ||
732 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +3:22:58 | ERKKO KOIVURINNE | 59:46 | ||
733 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +3:23:00 | Juha Jeskanen | 44:32 | ||
734 | Modum OL (484) | +3:23:01 | Björn Bendiksen | 1:00:50 | ||
735 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +3:23:03 | Jonna Juva | 42:45 | ||
736 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +3:23:04 | Esa Ala-Honkola | 1:02:34 | ||
737 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +3:23:07 | Jenny Tunis | 59:00 | ||
738 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +3:23:09 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:02:21 | ||
739 | OK Arona (229) | +3:23:12 | Raivis Truhanovs | 50:25 | ||
740 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +3:23:14 | Niko Kommio | 48:57 | ||
741 | Team Lost (939) | +3:23:16 | Timo Uusitalo | 54:43 | ||
742 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:23:17 | Terho Taarna | 44:47 | ||
743 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +3:23:18 | Hannu Suikki | 54:38 | ||
744 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +3:23:22 | Terho Etula | 1:08:09 | ||
745 | Rastipukit (462) | +3:23:27 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 51:09 | ||
746 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +3:23:27 | Ella Keronen | 1:17:27 | ||
747 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +3:23:34 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 57:12 | ||
748 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +3:23:35 | Timo Heikkinen | 57:07 | ||
749 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +3:23:38 | Henna Jylhä | 56:52 | ||
750 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +3:23:47 | Anni Hiiri | 1:25:58 | ||
751 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +3:24:24 | Petrus Pirilä | 49:23 | ||
752 | Gofore (1069) | +3:24:29 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 58:31 | ||
753 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +3:24:30 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 45:59 | ||
754 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +3:24:36 | Oskari Jokikokko | 58:29 | ||
755 | Lost Bastards (662) | +3:24:39 | Aki Piipponen | 56:40 | ||
756 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +3:24:41 | Laura Salmela | 46:52 | ||
757 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +3:24:51 | Pekka Jokinen | 50:33 | ||
758 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +3:24:51 | Pyry Ahonen | 1:36:28 | ||
759 | Ganska OK (813) | +3:25:11 | Henrik Johansson | 46:29 | ||
760 | Tamrock (593) | +3:25:19 | Jarmo Rantanen | 59:11 | ||
761 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +3:26:27 | Oskari Tamminen | 53:27 | ||
762 | Atmospiiri (440) | +3:26:28 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:06:06 | ||
763 | Sulzer (964) | +3:26:32 | Saara Kinnunen | 1:03:13 | ||
764 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +3:26:36 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:00:32 | ||
765 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +3:27:00 | Pekka Pajuoja | 48:43 | ||
766 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +3:27:02 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 55:07 | ||
767 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +3:27:09 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 48:30 | ||
768 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +3:27:26 | Unto Tanttu | 1:01:36 | ||
769 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +3:27:28 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:05:11 | ||
770 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +3:27:30 | Aatos Heikkilä | 56:00 | ||
771 | Karvapallo (831) | +3:27:31 | Elian Jokela | 59:39 | ||
772 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +3:27:41 | Jari Peura | 44:50 | ||
773 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +3:27:42 | Annika Viilo | 44:21 | ||
774 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +3:27:46 | Matti Laine | 1:19:57 | ||
775 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +3:27:52 | Vesa Ala-aho | 55:53 | ||
776 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +3:27:54 | Jani Ylä-Rautio | 1:01:37 | ||
777 | Puujalad (1535) | +3:28:46 | Marek Zahkna | 49:36 | ||
778 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +3:28:50 | Joonas Pahkala | 48:13 | ||
779 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +3:29:08 | Sini Hietala | 46:06 | ||
780 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +3:30:04 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:04:09 | ||
781 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +3:30:39 | Raimo Joensuu | 45:43 | ||
782 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +3:30:42 | Hampus Hatlen | 40:04 | ||
783 | OK Vivill (487) | +3:30:57 | Elias Samuelsson | 53:18 | ||
784 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +3:31:05 | Ari Kartaslammi | 59:05 | ||
785 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +3:31:22 | Eilidh Campbell | 49:04 | ||
786 | ViVi Master (500) | +3:31:36 | Matti Serenius | 54:28 | ||
787 | PK Racing Team (618) | +3:31:50 | Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov | 52:35 | ||
788 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +3:31:51 | Sami Heinonen | 56:26 | ||
789 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:31:52 | Tiina Lyytinen | 45:47 | ||
790 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +3:31:56 | Pirkka Mikkola | 53:22 | ||
791 | IK Falken (245) | +3:31:57 | Ivar Sundqvist | 1:02:23 | ||
792 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +3:31:59 | Toni Lauronen | 48:07 | ||
793 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +3:32:01 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:11:32 | ||
794 | Kaslink (1654) | +3:32:06 | Jaakko Tölli | 1:12:24 | ||
795 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +3:32:12 | Jukka Leppänen | 53:06 | ||
796 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +3:32:12 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:03:33 | ||
797 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +3:32:18 | Sebastian Engroos | 1:09:47 | ||
798 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +3:32:40 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:17:35 | ||
799 | Nostars (397) | +3:32:56 | Jouni Modig | 44:45 | ||
800 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +3:33:05 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 43:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |