< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +3:33:16 | Antti Aho | 1:32:49 | ||
802 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +3:33:29 | Stefan Nordström | 1:04:48 | ||
803 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +3:33:29 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:00:50 | ||
804 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +3:33:31 | Lauri Paavilainen | 49:02 | ||
805 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +3:33:32 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 50:03 | ||
806 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +3:33:34 | Vesa Pantsar | 50:35 | ||
807 | OC Harharetki (633) | +3:33:37 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:01:11 | ||
808 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +3:33:47 | Mats Carlsvärd | 59:58 | ||
809 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +3:33:50 | Harri Suominen | 1:03:51 | ||
810 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +3:33:51 | Jani Hovila | 54:24 | ||
811 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +3:33:52 | Heikki Hakala | 49:20 | ||
812 | SK Hupi (578) | +3:34:15 | Matti Lukkari | 55:03 | ||
813 | Ark United (770) | +3:35:10 | Jenny Vainio | 55:55 | ||
814 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +3:35:15 | Kennet Nilsson | 48:34 | ||
815 | Joen Suunta (422) | +3:37:04 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 50:15 | ||
816 | Hatarasti (892) | +3:37:07 | Jonne Lintunen | 49:33 | ||
817 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +3:37:08 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:03:31 | ||
818 | Ajolinja (772) | +3:37:12 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:02:18 | ||
819 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +3:37:20 | Miska Tähtinen | 53:30 | ||
820 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +3:37:33 | Mikko Sjöberg | 1:05:03 | ||
821 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +3:37:48 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:11:40 | ||
822 | Rastiveljet (638) | +3:38:00 | Topias Kangas | 1:06:24 | ||
823 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +3:38:12 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 47:17 | ||
824 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +3:38:24 | Tuomas Raja | 1:11:16 | ||
825 | SEPI (706) | +3:38:34 | Antti Kairus | 54:48 | ||
826 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +3:38:34 | Lauri Hirvonen | 51:17 | ||
827 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +3:38:37 | Kristo Savolainen | 1:19:14 | ||
828 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +3:38:39 | Tommi Temonen | 55:57 | ||
829 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +3:39:23 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 51:29 | ||
830 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +3:39:31 | Heikki Hillo | 1:00:54 | ||
831 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +3:39:47 | Anja Arbter | 40:31 | ||
832 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +3:40:04 | Aino Aarnio | 46:05 | ||
833 | OK mormorna (1430) | +3:40:12 | Saara Saranpää | 1:02:32 | ||
834 | RPU (852) | +3:40:15 | Janne Määttä | 48:08 | ||
835 | Sports by LUT (779) | +3:40:33 | Ilkka Väänänen | 55:01 | ||
836 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +3:40:38 | Piia Laitala | 53:35 | ||
837 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +3:40:40 | Ville Matikkala | 47:16 | ||
838 | PYVMM (794) | +3:40:43 | jukka nurmi | 58:39 | ||
839 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +3:40:46 | Otto Kaitainen | 57:19 | ||
840 | Nabla (1043) | +3:41:02 | Antti Rissanen | 48:51 | ||
841 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +3:41:03 | Jyri Kankkunen | 52:58 | ||
842 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +3:41:05 | Jeri Koponen | 46:03 | ||
843 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +3:41:06 | Esapekka Kinnunen | 54:32 | ||
844 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +3:41:08 | Timo Rauhansalo | 49:27 | ||
845 | Navi 7 (679) | +3:41:09 | Mika Hyytiäinen | 58:41 | ||
846 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +3:41:11 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 45:10 | ||
847 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +3:41:11 | Ernests Malejs | 1:19:11 | ||
848 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +3:41:14 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:17:26 | ||
849 | Treenitädit (648) | +3:41:33 | Liisa Juga | 59:21 | ||
850 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +3:41:36 | Annukka Goman | 53:46 | ||
851 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +3:41:40 | Osku Piirainen | 1:09:32 | ||
852 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +3:42:52 | Panu Koivula | 52:06 | ||
853 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +3:42:55 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:01:45 | ||
854 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +3:43:03 | Henrik Mathisen | 57:46 | ||
855 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +3:43:04 | Leena Kukko | 59:34 | ||
856 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +3:43:09 | Aimo Kuoppala | 56:36 | ||
857 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +3:44:05 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 44:29 | ||
858 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +3:44:14 | Marcus Ekström | 1:02:59 | ||
859 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +3:44:18 | Conny Gunnarsson | 1:00:24 | ||
860 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +3:44:20 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:11:54 | ||
861 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +3:44:22 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:01:10 | ||
862 | IK Örnen (676) | +3:44:22 | Otto Pietilä | 1:01:18 | ||
863 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +3:44:26 | Venla Väänänen | 1:10:52 | ||
864 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +3:45:18 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:11:17 | ||
865 | Navi 9 (1357) | +3:45:20 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:01:27 | ||
866 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +3:45:40 | Nuutti Seppänen | 1:01:06 | ||
867 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +3:45:47 | Sakari Kekki | 1:02:57 | ||
868 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +3:45:55 | Tomas Öberg | 46:24 | ||
869 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +3:45:59 | Ville Vinha | 56:25 | ||
870 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +3:46:47 | Auli Ahava | 53:19 | ||
871 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +3:46:51 | Peter Sjöholm | 53:31 | ||
872 | OK77 6 (862) | +3:46:55 | Keijo Talja | 1:14:24 | ||
873 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +3:46:59 | Rita Linko | 55:36 | ||
874 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +3:47:09 | Markku Piironen | 47:20 | ||
875 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +3:47:14 | Heidi Nurminen | 55:18 | ||
876 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +3:47:36 | Timo Kauraoja | 1:00:38 | ||
877 | OtaKraa (1196) | +3:47:40 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:08:54 | ||
878 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +3:47:56 | Jonas Ludwig | 38:12 | ||
879 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +3:48:38 | Ville Tuominen | 1:01:41 | ||
880 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +3:48:44 | Reima Pätsi | 49:01 | ||
881 | KIP Sport (736) | +3:48:52 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:06:51 | ||
882 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +3:48:55 | Matias Toura | 57:34 | ||
883 | RasTiimi (285) | +3:48:58 | Joel Ojalehto | 58:31 | ||
884 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +3:49:09 | Claes Renner | 1:21:00 | ||
885 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +3:49:09 | Markku Huikkola | 1:03:39 | ||
886 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +3:49:17 | Markku Keskitalo | 58:02 | ||
887 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +3:49:20 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 49:48 | ||
888 | Saunapojat (1532) | +3:49:24 | Oliver Mulari | 1:09:12 | ||
889 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +3:49:25 | Pekka Pietilä | 56:51 | ||
890 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +3:49:28 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 49:25 | ||
891 | Functio Laesa (575) | +3:49:31 | Henri Harju | 1:27:15 | ||
892 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +3:49:54 | Netta Hjelm | 47:34 | ||
893 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +3:49:56 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:02:13 | ||
894 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +3:50:24 | Kadri Limberg | 50:19 | ||
895 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +3:50:29 | Tero Kankkunen | 52:53 | ||
896 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +3:50:45 | Eva-Lotta Backman | 40:03 | ||
897 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +3:50:49 | Keijo Alila | 48:57 | ||
898 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +3:51:08 | Camilla Korte | 1:00:38 | ||
899 | OK Kristina (796) | +3:51:37 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:08:01 | ||
900 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +3:51:40 | Vilho Seppälä | 1:03:53 | ||
901 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +3:51:53 | Mikko Tervaportti | 1:07:27 | ||
902 | UBOC (1108) | +3:52:32 | Kate Bosher | 1:29:09 | ||
903 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +3:53:02 | Jaana Myrsky | 1:26:19 | ||
904 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +3:53:25 | Tomi Aalto | 55:34 | ||
905 | Hydepakki (874) | +3:53:25 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 40:20 | ||
906 | Supertalentit (450) | +3:53:27 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:07:00 | ||
907 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +3:53:40 | Niklas Göransson | 1:02:59 | ||
908 | Digia (1559) | +3:53:45 | Janne Jalkanen | 38:32 | ||
909 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +3:53:47 | Carolina Nealis | 53:53 | ||
910 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +3:53:51 | Toni Tuomala | 52:21 | ||
911 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +3:53:52 | Tuomas Pyykkö | 52:23 | ||
912 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +3:54:00 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 54:49 | ||
913 | Veikkaus (534) | +3:54:06 | Simo Neuvonen | 1:14:53 | ||
914 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +3:54:06 | Miika Salo | 49:54 | ||
915 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +3:54:12 | Emmi Laapas | 1:02:33 | ||
916 | Tietoevry (834) | +3:54:16 | Teija Okkonen | 1:10:57 | ||
917 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +3:54:18 | Teemu Jehkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
918 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +3:54:38 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:31:00 | ||
919 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +3:55:39 | Erik Fey | 36:05 | ||
920 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +3:55:55 | Gustavs Ribaks | 32:26 | ||
921 | Sweco (856) | +3:56:18 | Lasse Seppälä | 45:31 | ||
922 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +3:56:45 | Aimo Vainio | 1:05:46 | ||
923 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +3:56:49 | Jukka Polari | 57:40 | ||
924 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +3:56:51 | Tanja Mälkiä | 1:02:54 | ||
925 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +3:56:52 | Eliel Lintula | 1:05:20 | ||
926 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +3:57:01 | Aaro Immonen | 1:30:16 | ||
927 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +3:57:02 | Mäkiranta Jere | 1:14:04 | ||
928 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +3:57:16 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 1:11:28 | ||
929 | FTA 3 (1676) | +3:57:19 | Pyry Tapio | 57:26 | ||
930 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +3:57:22 | Tapio Rantanen | 57:31 | ||
931 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +3:57:25 | Ripsa Eerola | 1:10:20 | ||
932 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +3:57:43 | Jaakko Peni | 1:03:47 | ||
933 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +3:58:08 | Sakari Suominen | 1:09:00 | ||
934 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +3:58:21 | Hannu Lammi | 1:06:42 | ||
935 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +3:58:52 | Lasse Kataja | 1:02:11 | ||
936 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +3:59:09 | Tomi Valkonen | 48:23 | ||
937 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +3:59:09 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 46:49 | ||
938 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +4:00:02 | Gustav Melander | 46:30 | ||
939 | Kela (1412) | +4:00:14 | Kari Tolonen | 46:20 | ||
940 | Paha Rasti (730) | +4:00:21 | Sami Liponkoski | 47:40 | ||
941 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +4:00:24 | Jouni Vuorinen | 1:18:06 | ||
942 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +4:00:27 | Erkki Laimio | 1:05:17 | ||
943 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +4:00:30 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 54:11 | ||
944 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +4:00:33 | Janne Kähkönen | 1:13:10 | ||
945 | Turun Puristus (830) | +4:00:37 | Karri Karanko | 55:52 | ||
946 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +4:00:37 | Kaarlo Kallio | 1:07:18 | ||
947 | Taxi Team (636) | +4:03:29 | Juha Leskinen | 1:03:58 | ||
948 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +4:03:48 | Kari Pajunen | 1:31:44 | ||
949 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +4:04:18 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 1:11:58 | ||
950 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +4:04:25 | Paavo Kriktilä | 1:20:46 | ||
951 | Kipu (1623) | +4:04:28 | Markku Nyberg | 1:13:00 | ||
952 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +4:04:30 | Hannu Jylänki | 1:04:35 | ||
953 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +4:04:33 | Milla Kalliokoski | 1:14:37 | ||
954 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +4:04:45 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:04:21 | ||
955 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +4:04:48 | Timo Rapakko | 1:05:00 | ||
956 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +4:04:51 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:06:05 | ||
957 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +4:04:53 | Ville Nissinen | 1:17:03 | ||
958 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +4:05:05 | Jorma Ryynänen | 1:03:28 | ||
959 | Merikadetit (1537) | +4:05:19 | Jukka Jolkkonen | 59:27 | ||
960 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +4:05:24 | Risto Iivonen | 1:06:14 | ||
961 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +4:05:27 | Janne Turpiainen | 57:13 | ||
962 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +4:05:29 | Raino Määttä | 1:03:42 | ||
963 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +4:05:29 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:04:11 | ||
964 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +4:05:40 | Arto Nummela | 1:05:39 | ||
965 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +4:05:50 | Mark Holliday | 1:32:26 | ||
966 | Päälliköt (738) | +4:06:00 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 48:06 | ||
967 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +4:06:01 | Juha Sajomaa | 1:51:16 | ||
968 | Maasillat (808) | +4:06:02 | Rita Maasilta | 55:09 | ||
969 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +4:06:04 | Kyösti Karttunen | 59:39 | ||
970 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +4:06:06 | Kerttu Lassila | 1:00:08 | ||
971 | Bona Fide (445) | +4:06:07 | Kertu Savitsch | 55:47 | ||
972 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +4:06:10 | Rikard Borg | 48:29 | ||
973 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +4:06:10 | Tuula Räsänen | 50:23 | ||
974 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +4:06:13 | Laura Mattila | 56:01 | ||
975 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +4:06:20 | Raimo Jussila | 45:40 | ||
976 | Common waxing team (1515) | +4:06:23 | Mika Tervala | 52:43 | ||
977 | Kops (606) | +4:06:26 | Jani Nuutinen | 46:25 | ||
978 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +4:06:50 | Mikko Juvonen | 56:09 | ||
979 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +4:06:53 | Timo Julkunen | 1:08:27 | ||
980 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +4:06:57 | Matti Väänänen | 53:34 | ||
981 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +4:07:00 | Annika Alhokankare | 57:19 | ||
982 | OK EMitVit (877) | +4:07:26 | Maija Koli | 57:04 | ||
983 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +4:07:30 | Teemu Lehtola | 50:30 | ||
984 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +4:07:30 | Gustav Eveborn | 42:21 | ||
985 | TARAKI (1589) | +4:07:32 | Pyry Harsunen | 1:08:37 | ||
986 | Rasti K18 (724) | +4:07:43 | Peltola Rami | 58:01 | ||
987 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +4:07:47 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:08:00 | ||
988 | MacGregor (829) | +4:07:47 | Mikko Tarmas | 54:00 | ||
989 | Luul-O (951) | +4:08:51 | Sami Suodenjoki | 49:07 | ||
990 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +4:09:26 | Hannu Salo | 1:22:32 | ||
991 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +4:09:33 | Taavi Tenhu | 59:13 | ||
992 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +4:09:48 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:00:14 | ||
993 | MMK OK (1446) | +4:10:08 | Otto Puhakka | 57:06 | ||
994 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +4:10:12 | Leevi Mäkinen | 57:48 | ||
995 | SIGGE OK (842) | +4:10:16 | Juhana Leino | 1:00:30 | ||
996 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +4:10:21 | Harri Jokela | 57:40 | ||
997 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +4:10:23 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:28:12 | ||
998 | Neliveto (932) | +4:10:25 | Niina Laivanen | 1:03:02 | ||
999 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:11:45 | Jaana Klinga | 1:11:14 | ||
1000 | DG SataIT (1162) | +4:11:50 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:21:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |