< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:36:20 | Jaana Klinga | 1:55:28 | ||
1002 | DG SataIT (1162) | +4:36:31 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 2:05:23 | ||
1003 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +4:36:34 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 2:03:53 | ||
1004 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +4:36:37 | Hannu Salo | 2:09:21 | ||
1005 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +4:36:38 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 2:10:27 | ||
1006 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +4:36:39 | Esko Kiuru | 1:22:34 | ||
1007 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +4:36:44 | Paavo Kriktilä | 2:12:42 | ||
1008 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +4:36:53 | Jonas Rikkonen | 1:27:17 | ||
1009 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +4:36:55 | Severi Kujansuu | 2:14:20 | ||
1010 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +4:37:01 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:42:42 | ||
1011 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +4:37:04 | Ville-Samuli Rantalainen | 1:40:57 | ||
1012 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +4:37:09 | Ulf Rask | 1:32:00 | ||
1013 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +4:37:11 | Otto Kuusela | 1:27:41 | ||
1014 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +4:37:19 | Jukka Polari | 1:57:49 | ||
1015 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +4:37:31 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 2:33:32 | ||
1016 | TP Gourp (1603) | +4:37:41 | Ari Ilonen | 1:46:54 | ||
1017 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +4:37:46 | Aaro Immonen | 2:30:40 | ||
1018 | TreSeven (791) | +4:37:49 | Paula Kosonen | 2:05:13 | ||
1019 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +4:38:02 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 1:51:02 | ||
1020 | Merikadetit (1537) | +4:38:06 | Jukka Jolkkonen | 1:51:52 | ||
1021 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +4:38:09 | Oskari Valtola | 1:45:24 | ||
1022 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +4:38:19 | Matti Väänänen | 1:44:34 | ||
1023 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +4:38:50 | Janne Kähkönen | 2:11:05 | ||
1024 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:40:00 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:28:13 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +4:40:48 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:44:43 | ||
1026 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +4:40:50 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:50:04 | ||
1027 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:40:51 | Joona Yliaho | 1:08:18 | ||
1028 | Team Allback (902) | +4:40:56 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:36:56 | ||
1029 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:40:59 | Henry Holm | 1:24:38 | ||
1030 | Köntit (914) | +4:41:00 | Teppo Moisio | 1:49:20 | ||
1031 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +4:41:04 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:40:51 | ||
1032 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +4:41:17 | Bruno Verneau | 1:47:24 | ||
1033 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +4:41:18 | Timo Julkunen | 2:02:30 | ||
1034 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +4:41:26 | Arttu Aaltonen | 1:16:36 | ||
1035 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +4:41:37 | Arto Jokela | 1:30:15 | ||
1036 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +4:41:47 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:40:49 | ||
1037 | MMK OK (1446) | +4:41:57 | Otto Puhakka | 1:48:34 | ||
1038 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +4:42:02 | Leevi Mäkinen | 1:49:16 | ||
1039 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +4:42:16 | Matti Leppänen | 1:27:12 | ||
1040 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +4:42:37 | Lumi Tuokkola | 1:33:30 | ||
1041 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +4:42:41 | Eija Multanen | 1:48:35 | ||
1042 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +4:42:49 | Vili Kuusisto | 1:33:51 | ||
1043 | SV-yGä (1587) | +4:42:52 | Tuomo Heino | 1:46:38 | ||
1044 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +4:42:54 | Mikko Suoranta | 1:46:48 | ||
1045 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +4:42:57 | Iivari Lestelä | 1:56:42 | ||
1046 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +4:42:58 | Juho Salonen | 1:52:41 | ||
1047 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +4:43:01 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:52:49 | ||
1048 | Turengin RC (631) | +4:43:04 | Eetu Muhonen | 1:53:16 | ||
1049 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +4:43:04 | Tuure Sundberg | 1:54:12 | ||
1050 | Lateksii (827) | +4:43:06 | Otto Salmela | 1:53:03 | ||
1051 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +4:43:14 | Harri Jokela | 1:50:11 | ||
1052 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +4:43:16 | Tom Nikander | 1:50:46 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +4:43:24 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:43:18 | ||
1054 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +4:43:38 | Kari Härö | 1:45:57 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +4:43:40 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:44:13 | ||
1056 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +4:43:43 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:38:22 | ||
1057 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +4:43:45 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:31:23 | ||
1058 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +4:44:36 | Ari Uotila | 1:50:50 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +4:44:41 | Risto Korpinen | 2:09:01 | ||
1060 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:45:13 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:15:05 | ||
1061 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +4:45:26 | Ilona Anttila | 1:29:28 | ||
1062 | Ajokoirat (742) | +4:45:36 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:33:01 | ||
1063 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +4:45:45 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:24:04 | ||
1064 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +4:45:47 | Sami Seppänen | 1:55:24 | ||
1065 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +4:46:17 | Jarkko Kiiskinen | 1:49:49 | ||
1066 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +4:46:20 | Aku Kähkönen | 1:49:30 | ||
1067 | Malax IF (549) | +4:46:24 | Felix Strandberg | 1:56:17 | ||
1068 | UBOC (1108) | +4:46:27 | Kate Bosher | 2:42:42 | ||
1069 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +4:46:49 | Svante Jonsell | 1:53:18 | ||
1070 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +4:47:54 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:48:11 | ||
1071 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +4:47:56 | Märt Kesküla | 1:32:32 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +4:48:09 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1073 | Digita (1026) | +4:48:11 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 1:52:15 | ||
1074 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +4:50:02 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:56:47 | ||
1075 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +4:50:07 | Harri Manninen | 1:42:41 | ||
1076 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:51:29 | Markku Hienonen | 1:37:29 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +4:51:29 | Henri Aito | 1:42:35 | ||
1078 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +4:51:35 | Arne Fossheim | 1:33:46 | ||
1079 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +4:51:44 | Turkka Ehramaa | 2:13:01 | ||
1080 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +4:51:48 | Miikka Sainio | 1:35:30 | ||
1081 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +4:52:00 | Timo Ålgars | 1:42:32 | ||
1082 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +4:52:05 | Tommi Lavanti | 2:02:00 | ||
1083 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +4:52:33 | Aleksi Öhman | 1:52:36 | ||
1084 | HRUP (1038) | +4:52:34 | Pekka Vasara | 2:02:00 | ||
1085 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +4:52:50 | Jose Oliveira | 1:47:28 | ||
1086 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +4:52:57 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:50:14 | ||
1087 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +4:53:11 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:48:40 | ||
1088 | CSC (1143) | +4:53:25 | Matteo Pozza | 2:21:21 | ||
1089 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +4:53:33 | Johanna Gustafsson | 2:03:08 | ||
1090 | Iin Yritys (851) | +4:53:41 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 2:13:25 | ||
1091 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +4:53:42 | Kalle Ranki | 2:00:23 | ||
1092 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +4:53:51 | Jukka Eeva | 1:21:30 | ||
1093 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +4:53:57 | Suvi Korjonen | 2:23:13 | ||
1094 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +4:53:59 | Mark Holliday | 2:40:14 | ||
1095 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +4:54:06 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 1:56:12 | ||
1096 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +4:55:19 | Johnny Mathisen | 1:36:13 | ||
1097 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +4:56:15 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:39:20 | ||
1098 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +4:57:07 | Juris Knets | 1:52:32 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +4:57:18 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:09:00 | ||
1100 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +4:57:21 | Simo Rantala | 2:07:31 | ||
1101 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +4:58:04 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:53:43 | ||
1102 | Koovee 6 (960) | +4:58:06 | Mette Varjola | 1:58:42 | ||
1103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +4:58:11 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:41:32 | ||
1104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +4:58:11 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:19:23 | ||
1105 | Team Tommila (864) | +4:58:13 | Arvi Tommila | 1:45:44 | ||
1106 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +4:58:14 | Matti Aronen | 1:48:23 | ||
1107 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +4:58:36 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:07:43 | ||
1108 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +4:59:52 | Mika Välkki | 1:48:57 | ||
1109 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +4:59:56 | Touko Tuomola | 1:40:40 | ||
1110 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +5:00:12 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:43:51 | ||
1111 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +5:00:22 | Marika Kurri | 1:43:19 | ||
1112 | Boomi ry (977) | +5:00:26 | Oliver Vahokoski | 1:49:05 | ||
1113 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +5:01:32 | Juho Pastell | 2:16:21 | ||
1114 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +5:01:54 | Karoliina Wilkman | 2:00:52 | ||
1115 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +5:01:57 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:56:53 | ||
1116 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +5:02:21 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:52:08 | ||
1117 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +5:02:23 | Antti Erämo | 1:37:43 | ||
1118 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +5:02:25 | Heidi Launistola | 1:37:54 | ||
1119 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +5:02:50 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 2:16:32 | ||
1120 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +5:03:06 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:07:59 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +5:03:23 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:54:41 | ||
1122 | Sitowise (1438) | +5:04:03 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 2:13:35 | ||
1123 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +5:04:34 | Joonas Arajärvi | 2:25:26 | ||
1124 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +5:04:48 | Otto Vesterinen | 1:18:54 | ||
1125 | AFRY (900) | +5:05:12 | Petri Huotari | 1:49:23 | ||
1126 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +5:05:33 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:56:11 | ||
1127 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +5:05:36 | Mika Lamu | 1:54:19 | ||
1128 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +5:05:41 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:01:31 | ||
1129 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +5:05:44 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:46:45 | ||
1130 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +5:05:46 | Matti Ruuska | 1:38:38 | ||
1131 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +5:05:50 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:34:45 | ||
1132 | Team Carillo (1120) | +5:05:51 | Ari Knuuti | 1:49:42 | ||
1133 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +5:06:41 | Kari Pajunen | 2:54:15 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +5:06:53 | Tommi Manninen | 1:24:01 | ||
1135 | Stronger Together (1521) | +5:07:06 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:01:02 | ||
1136 | Korpisoturit (845) | +5:07:10 | Marko Virtanen | 2:17:47 | ||
1137 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +5:07:18 | Jaakko Siippola | 2:33:51 | ||
1138 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +5:07:40 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:35:41 | ||
1139 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +5:07:45 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:30:14 | ||
1140 | Suppaman (1454) | +5:07:57 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:45:21 | ||
1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +5:08:12 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:16:45 | ||
1142 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +5:08:25 | Jukka Laiho | 2:02:36 | ||
1143 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +5:09:57 | Arvo Helanti | 2:05:18 | ||
1144 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +5:10:03 | Marcus Åkerberg | 2:16:38 | ||
1145 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +5:10:08 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:27:55 | ||
1146 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +5:10:49 | Pete Heinonen | 1:34:23 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +5:10:54 | Jouni Moisander | 2:20:14 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +5:11:20 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:19:48 | ||
1149 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +5:11:34 | Kjell Ahrens | 1:47:03 | ||
1150 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +5:11:47 | Matleena Ketola | 1:28:23 | ||
1151 | OK77 7 (1165) | +5:12:24 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:53:26 | ||
1152 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +5:12:26 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:40:39 | ||
1153 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +5:12:28 | Ari Tölli | 2:16:13 | ||
1154 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +5:12:46 | Roope Lehtonen | 2:07:32 | ||
1155 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +5:12:48 | Janne Lahti | 1:56:40 | ||
1156 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +5:12:49 | Eero Turto | 2:03:43 | ||
1157 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +5:13:14 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:39:17 | ||
1158 | Someron Esa (1022) | +5:13:15 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:15:30 | ||
1159 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +5:13:25 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:22:39 | ||
1160 | Korona (1472) | +5:13:37 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:38:46 | ||
1161 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +5:14:18 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:27:09 | ||
1162 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +5:14:24 | Ari Matilainen | 2:00:57 | ||
1163 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +5:14:44 | Antti Outinen | 1:45:53 | ||
1164 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +5:14:51 | Pietari Pellinen | 1:56:37 | ||
1165 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +5:15:02 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:49:13 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +5:15:04 | Mika Leinonen | 1:47:05 | ||
1167 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +5:15:07 | Samuel Ingerström | 1:47:38 | ||
1168 | Barona (1509) | +5:15:18 | Jani Kinnunen | 1:55:23 | ||
1169 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +5:15:51 | Mikko Hallisto | 1:49:21 | ||
1170 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +5:16:14 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:01:06 | ||
1171 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +5:16:26 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:47:05 | ||
1172 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +5:16:54 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:13:37 | ||
1173 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +5:17:06 | Kari Viitanen | 2:02:50 | ||
1174 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +5:17:11 | William Halli | 2:05:13 | ||
1175 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +5:17:15 | Mikko Järveläinen | 2:08:03 | ||
1176 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +5:17:19 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:46:59 | ||
1177 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +5:17:47 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:26:08 | ||
1178 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +5:17:51 | Joonas Kekäle | 1:32:33 | ||
1179 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +5:17:53 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:46:15 | ||
1180 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +5:17:55 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
1181 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +5:18:04 | Petri Arnamo | 1:47:13 | ||
1182 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +5:18:08 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:50:22 | ||
1183 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +5:18:25 | Risto Sirola | 2:27:13 | ||
1184 | Yksintein (1581) | +5:18:27 | Roope Salomaa | 1:38:38 | ||
1185 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +5:18:28 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:26:24 | ||
1186 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +5:19:10 | Markku Virtanen | 1:52:45 | ||
1187 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +5:19:21 | Aino Sihvola | 2:05:51 | ||
1188 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +5:19:56 | Peter Svahn | 1:14:25 | ||
1189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +5:20:09 | Saara Kovanen | 1:18:07 | ||
1190 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +5:20:28 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:50:55 | ||
1191 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +5:20:34 | Mikael Välimäki | 2:03:26 | ||
1192 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +5:21:02 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:27:03 | ||
1193 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +5:22:03 | Essi Roininen | 1:45:19 | ||
1194 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +5:22:18 | Mervi Hokkanen | 2:29:36 | ||
1195 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +5:22:22 | Aaro Sulonen | 1:53:46 | ||
1196 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +5:22:39 | Leevi Virtanen | 1:45:53 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +5:22:55 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:44:05 | ||
1198 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +5:23:10 | Heikki Multala | 2:25:30 | ||
1199 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +5:23:14 | Jade Siven | 2:22:38 | ||
1200 | SMES (1668) | +5:23:14 | Petteri Kuusela | 1:54:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |