< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +4:40:52 | Otto Kuusela | 1:35:38 | ||
1002 | DG SataIT (1162) | +4:41:10 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 2:14:17 | ||
1003 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +4:41:11 | Ville Nissinen | 2:17:15 | ||
1004 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +4:41:37 | Severi Kujansuu | 2:23:17 | ||
1005 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:41:39 | Jaana Klinga | 2:05:01 | ||
1006 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +4:41:40 | Ulf Rask | 1:40:46 | ||
1007 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +4:41:40 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:42:16 | ||
1008 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +4:41:44 | Aaro Immonen | 2:38:53 | ||
1009 | TP Gourp (1603) | +4:41:46 | Ari Ilonen | 1:55:14 | ||
1010 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +4:42:00 | Hannu Jylänki | 2:05:59 | ||
1011 | TreSeven (791) | +4:42:01 | Paula Kosonen | 2:13:40 | ||
1012 | Rasti K18 (724) | +4:42:10 | Peltola Rami | 1:56:22 | ||
1013 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +4:42:20 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:06:27 | ||
1014 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +4:42:27 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:39:37 | ||
1015 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +4:42:31 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 2:14:05 | ||
1016 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +4:42:42 | Matti Väänänen | 1:53:13 | ||
1017 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +4:42:59 | Hannu Salo | 2:19:59 | ||
1018 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +4:43:26 | Arttu Aaltonen | 1:22:51 | ||
1019 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:44:02 | Henry Holm | 1:31:57 | ||
1020 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:44:06 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:36:34 | ||
1021 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:44:32 | Joona Yliaho | 1:16:15 | ||
1022 | Team Allback (902) | +4:44:37 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:44:53 | ||
1023 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +4:44:39 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:48:42 | ||
1024 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +4:44:41 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:47:59 | ||
1025 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +4:44:42 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 2:22:47 | ||
1026 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +4:44:45 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:52:55 | ||
1027 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +4:45:11 | Eija Multanen | 1:55:21 | ||
1028 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +4:45:12 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:58:42 | ||
1029 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +4:45:16 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 2:45:32 | ||
1030 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +4:45:19 | Timo Julkunen | 2:10:46 | ||
1031 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +4:45:24 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 2:02:40 | ||
1032 | Turengin RC (631) | +4:45:43 | Eetu Muhonen | 2:00:11 | ||
1033 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +4:46:06 | Iivari Lestelä | 2:04:05 | ||
1034 | Lateksii (827) | +4:46:12 | Otto Salmela | 2:00:24 | ||
1035 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +4:46:15 | Juho Salonen | 2:00:14 | ||
1036 | SV-yGä (1587) | +4:47:06 | Tuomo Heino | 1:55:07 | ||
1037 | MMK OK (1446) | +4:47:09 | Otto Puhakka | 1:58:01 | ||
1038 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +4:47:12 | Vili Kuusisto | 1:42:29 | ||
1039 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +4:47:13 | Mikko Suoranta | 1:55:22 | ||
1040 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +4:47:14 | Matti Leppänen | 1:36:25 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +4:47:14 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:52:03 | ||
1042 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +4:47:16 | Leevi Mäkinen | 1:58:45 | ||
1043 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +4:47:18 | Arto Jokela | 1:40:12 | ||
1044 | Köntit (914) | +4:47:29 | Teppo Moisio | 2:00:03 | ||
1045 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +4:47:29 | Hannu Juutinen | 2:29:12 | ||
1046 | Ajokoirat (742) | +4:48:07 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:39:47 | ||
1047 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +4:48:09 | Janne Kähkönen | 2:24:39 | ||
1048 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +4:48:19 | Kari Härö | 1:54:53 | ||
1049 | OK EMitVit (877) | +4:48:19 | Maija Koli | 2:01:51 | ||
1050 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +4:48:28 | Ilona Anttila | 1:36:45 | ||
1051 | Malax IF (549) | +4:48:42 | Felix Strandberg | 2:02:50 | ||
1052 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +4:48:48 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:47:42 | ||
1053 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +4:48:56 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:40:49 | ||
1054 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +4:48:58 | Jarkko Kiiskinen | 1:56:45 | ||
1055 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +4:48:59 | Tuure Sundberg | 2:04:22 | ||
1056 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +4:49:05 | Anssi Vänskä | 2:03:08 | ||
1057 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +4:49:06 | Harri Jokela | 2:00:17 | ||
1058 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +4:49:08 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:31:42 | ||
1059 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:49:14 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:23:20 | ||
1060 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +4:49:25 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:53:34 | ||
1061 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +4:50:20 | Aku Kähkönen | 1:57:45 | ||
1062 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +4:50:24 | Lumi Tuokkola | 1:45:32 | ||
1063 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +4:50:32 | Ari Uotila | 2:01:02 | ||
1064 | UBOC (1108) | +4:51:24 | Kate Bosher | 2:51:54 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +4:51:28 | Tom Nikander | 2:03:13 | ||
1066 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +4:53:00 | Risto Korpinen | 2:21:36 | ||
1067 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +4:54:46 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:59:18 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +4:54:53 | Henri Aito | 1:50:13 | ||
1069 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +4:55:01 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:01:44 | ||
1070 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +4:55:03 | Bruno Verneau | 2:05:25 | ||
1071 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +4:55:08 | Sami Seppänen | 2:09:00 | ||
1072 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +4:56:07 | Arne Fossheim | 1:42:33 | ||
1073 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +4:56:11 | Märt Kesküla | 1:45:03 | ||
1074 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +4:56:28 | Timo Ålgars | 1:51:16 | ||
1075 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +4:56:32 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:07:32 | ||
1076 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:57:01 | Markku Hienonen | 1:47:16 | ||
1077 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +4:57:03 | Tommi Lavanti | 2:11:14 | ||
1078 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +4:57:04 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:56:48 | ||
1079 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +4:57:14 | Miikka Sainio | 1:45:11 | ||
1080 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +4:57:14 | Svante Jonsell | 2:07:58 | ||
1081 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +4:57:15 | Johnny Mathisen | 1:42:24 | ||
1082 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +4:57:16 | Harri Manninen | 1:54:05 | ||
1083 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +4:57:27 | Turkka Ehramaa | 2:22:59 | ||
1084 | CSC (1143) | +4:58:02 | Matteo Pozza | 2:30:13 | ||
1085 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +4:58:05 | Aleksi Öhman | 2:02:23 | ||
1086 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +4:58:31 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 2:04:52 | ||
1087 | HRUP (1038) | +4:58:32 | Pekka Vasara | 2:12:13 | ||
1088 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +4:58:42 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:46:03 | ||
1089 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +4:58:49 | Jukka Eeva | 1:30:44 | ||
1090 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +4:59:34 | Kalle Ranki | 2:10:30 | ||
1091 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +5:00:44 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:02:16 | ||
1092 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +5:01:30 | Johanna Gustafsson | 2:15:21 | ||
1093 | Koovee 6 (960) | +5:02:18 | Mette Varjola | 2:07:09 | ||
1094 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +5:02:55 | Jose Oliveira | 2:01:49 | ||
1095 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +5:03:19 | Mika Välkki | 1:56:39 | ||
1096 | Digita (1026) | +5:03:28 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 2:11:47 | ||
1097 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +5:03:29 | Touko Tuomola | 1:48:28 | ||
1098 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +5:04:01 | Suvi Korjonen | 2:37:33 | ||
1099 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +5:04:18 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:52:12 | ||
1100 | Team Tommila (864) | +5:04:20 | Arvi Tommila | 1:56:06 | ||
1101 | Iin Yritys (851) | +5:04:28 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 2:28:27 | ||
1102 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +5:04:49 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:18:12 | ||
1103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +5:04:52 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:30:19 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +5:05:03 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:21:00 | ||
1105 | Boomi ry (977) | +5:05:44 | Oliver Vahokoski | 1:58:38 | ||
1106 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +5:05:48 | Marika Kurri | 1:53:00 | ||
1107 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +5:05:50 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:05:02 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +5:06:03 | Otto Vesterinen | 1:24:24 | ||
1109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +5:06:12 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:53:48 | ||
1110 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +5:06:30 | Simo Rantala | 2:20:55 | ||
1111 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +5:06:30 | Mark Holliday | 2:56:59 | ||
1112 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +5:07:47 | Matti Aronen | 2:02:12 | ||
1113 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +5:08:07 | Antti Erämo | 1:47:43 | ||
1114 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +5:08:22 | Karoliina Wilkman | 2:11:35 | ||
1115 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +5:08:36 | Heidi Launistola | 1:48:20 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +5:08:38 | Tommi Manninen | 1:30:01 | ||
1117 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +5:08:45 | Juho Pastell | 2:27:49 | ||
1118 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +5:08:49 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:41:58 | ||
1119 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +5:09:01 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:04:34 | ||
1120 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +5:09:05 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 2:27:02 | ||
1121 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +5:09:35 | Jori Falkstedt | 2:03:37 | ||
1122 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +5:10:56 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:56:12 | ||
1123 | Team Carillo (1120) | +5:11:13 | Ari Knuuti | 1:59:19 | ||
1124 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +5:11:14 | Matti Ruuska | 1:48:20 | ||
1125 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +5:11:37 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:06:30 | ||
1126 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +5:12:08 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:44:24 | ||
1127 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +5:12:13 | Mika Lamu | 2:05:11 | ||
1128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +5:12:18 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:39:02 | ||
1129 | Stronger Together (1521) | +5:13:14 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:11:25 | ||
1130 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +5:13:42 | Pete Heinonen | 1:41:31 | ||
1131 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +5:13:49 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:35:51 | ||
1132 | AFRY (900) | +5:14:01 | Petri Huotari | 2:02:27 | ||
1133 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +5:14:06 | Joonas Arajärvi | 2:39:12 | ||
1134 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +5:14:57 | Juris Knets | 2:14:37 | ||
1135 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +5:15:09 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:24:18 | ||
1136 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +5:15:24 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:15:29 | ||
1137 | Someron Esa (1022) | +5:15:26 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:21:57 | ||
1138 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +5:15:55 | Eero Turto | 2:11:04 | ||
1139 | Korpisoturit (845) | +5:15:59 | Marko Virtanen | 2:30:51 | ||
1140 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +5:16:07 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:48:35 | ||
1141 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +5:16:21 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:46:40 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +5:16:25 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:29:08 | ||
1143 | Suppaman (1454) | +5:16:28 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:58:07 | ||
1144 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +5:16:46 | Matleena Ketola | 1:37:37 | ||
1145 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +5:16:48 | Kjell Ahrens | 1:56:31 | ||
1146 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +5:16:50 | Jukka Laiho | 2:15:17 | ||
1147 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +5:17:00 | Samuel Ingerström | 1:53:46 | ||
1148 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +5:17:05 | Jaakko Siippola | 2:47:53 | ||
1149 | OK77 7 (1165) | +5:17:27 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:02:44 | ||
1150 | Sitowise (1438) | +5:17:57 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 2:31:45 | ||
1151 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +5:18:07 | Kari Pajunen | 3:09:57 | ||
1152 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +5:18:09 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:35:15 | ||
1153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +5:18:41 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1154 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +5:18:51 | Roope Lehtonen | 2:17:53 | ||
1155 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +5:19:12 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:19:06 | ||
1156 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +5:19:14 | Ari Tölli | 2:27:14 | ||
1157 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +5:19:36 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:33:05 | ||
1158 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +5:19:51 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:58:18 | ||
1159 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +5:20:29 | Antti Outinen | 1:55:54 | ||
1160 | Barona (1509) | +5:20:31 | Jani Kinnunen | 2:04:51 | ||
1161 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +5:20:42 | Ari Matilainen | 2:11:31 | ||
1162 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +5:21:10 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:53:47 | ||
1163 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +5:21:15 | Mikko Hallisto | 1:59:01 | ||
1164 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +5:21:19 | Arvo Helanti | 2:20:55 | ||
1165 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +5:21:21 | Marcus Åkerberg | 2:32:11 | ||
1166 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +5:21:24 | Janne Lahti | 2:09:31 | ||
1167 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +5:21:25 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:56:19 | ||
1168 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +5:21:39 | Peter Svahn | 1:20:23 | ||
1169 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +5:21:52 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:34:03 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +5:22:00 | Jouni Moisander | 2:35:35 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +5:22:02 | Petri Arnamo | 1:55:27 | ||
1172 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +5:22:11 | Joonas Kekäle | 1:41:08 | ||
1173 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +5:22:19 | Pietari Pellinen | 2:08:20 | ||
1174 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +5:22:20 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:34:56 | ||
1175 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +5:22:25 | Saara Kovanen | 1:24:38 | ||
1176 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +5:22:31 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:37:55 | ||
1177 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +5:22:45 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:59:14 | ||
1178 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +5:22:47 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:11:54 | ||
1179 | Korona (1472) | +5:23:31 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:52:55 | ||
1180 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +5:23:40 | William Halli | 2:15:59 | ||
1181 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +5:23:41 | Mikko Järveläinen | 2:18:44 | ||
1182 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +5:23:45 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:24:43 | ||
1183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +5:23:56 | Mika Leinonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1184 | Yksintein (1581) | +5:24:17 | Roope Salomaa | 1:48:43 | ||
1185 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +5:24:32 | Kari Viitanen | 2:14:32 | ||
1186 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +5:24:44 | Markku Virtanen | 2:02:35 | ||
1187 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +5:25:20 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:00:03 | ||
1188 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +5:26:14 | Mikael Välimäki | 2:13:22 | ||
1189 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +5:26:22 | Risto Sirola | 2:39:25 | ||
1190 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +5:26:31 | Aino Sihvola | 2:17:17 | ||
1191 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +5:27:00 | Essi Roininen | 1:54:32 | ||
1192 | OK TON (1235) | +5:27:09 | Aivar Meindok | 1:44:27 | ||
1193 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +5:27:20 | Salla Kuittinen | 2:17:53 | ||
1194 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +5:27:26 | Jarmo Turunen | 3:01:20 | ||
1195 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +5:27:33 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:52:57 | ||
1196 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +5:27:57 | Leevi Lehtinen | 1:27:35 | ||
1197 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +5:28:02 | Leevi Virtanen | 1:55:31 | ||
1198 | SMES (1668) | +5:28:14 | Petteri Kuusela | 2:03:36 | ||
1199 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +5:28:26 | Aaro Sulonen | 2:04:05 | ||
1200 | RastiSpedet (975) | +5:28:32 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:46:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |