< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:55:01 | Benjamin Sturek | 15:41 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:55:06 | Olle Malmström | 19:53 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:55:28 | Joel Bergkvist | 14:53 | ||
204 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:55:40 | Lars Owren | 22:56 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:55:54 | Jaakko Höök | 13:25 | ||
206 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:56:31 | Elvhaug Simen | 21:07 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:56:33 | Joakim Hakala | 14:21 | ||
208 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:56:48 | Akseli Julkunen | 14:06 | ||
209 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:58:37 | Reetta Peltonen | 20:11 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:59:10 | Jukka Pohjola | 16:33 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:59:12 | Olli Himanen | 17:08 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:59:29 | Marko Rajala | 24:02 | ||
213 | Varegg IL (362) | +2:00:09 | Oltedal Eino | 22:50 | ||
214 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:00:44 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 19:45 | ||
215 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:01:27 | Albin Toll | 14:53 | ||
216 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:01:28 | Per Holmberg | 14:30 | ||
217 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:01:29 | Hampus Sundberg | 15:47 | ||
218 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:01:30 | Tim Franssen | 20:45 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +2:01:33 | Aku Nikander | 15:59 | ||
220 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:01:36 | Aniol Bisquert | 14:44 | ||
221 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:01:54 | Lassi Virtanen | 15:23 | ||
222 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:02:19 | Giedrius Valantinas | 12:34 | ||
223 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +2:02:31 | Peter Olsson | 16:03 | ||
224 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:02:53 | Roger Goddard | 15:08 | ||
225 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:03:08 | Petri Väänänen | 14:13 | ||
226 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:03:45 | Mikko Kukkola | 14:04 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:03:58 | Jani Kurhinen | 17:03 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:04:08 | Teemu Karjalainen | 12:40 | ||
229 | Asker SK (294) | +2:04:09 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | 24:01 | ||
230 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:04:19 | Henrik Lye | 17:23 | ||
231 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:04:19 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 18:58 | ||
232 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:04:40 | Lasse Jansson | 15:06 | ||
233 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:04:49 | Ellen Larsson | 17:33 | ||
234 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:04:50 | Arto Metsäranta | 24:04 | ||
235 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +2:05:03 | Gildo Silva | 17:42 | ||
236 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:05:06 | Vesa Asikainen | 13:29 | ||
237 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +2:05:20 | Håkan Axelsson | 18:01 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +2:05:39 | Tuomo Lammi | 33:41 | ||
239 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:06:44 | David Morén | 13:00 | ||
240 | Verdal OK (354) | +2:07:57 | Rune Gudding | 16:17 | ||
241 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +2:08:19 | Alar Abram | 20:05 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (259) | +2:09:50 | Mikko Kuusinen | 16:55 | ||
243 | OK77 3 (147) | +2:10:24 | Henrik Broman | 18:30 | ||
244 | Wing OK (270) | +2:12:05 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 17:55 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:12:07 | Kai F Karoli | 22:17 | ||
246 | Almby IK (822) | +2:13:20 | Alvin Isenström | 13:33 | ||
247 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:13:27 | Jyri Korhonen | 13:52 | ||
248 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +2:14:05 | Maria Andersson | 15:27 | ||
249 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:14:23 | Mihkel Järveoja | 13:13 | ||
250 | Myggans OS (212) | +2:14:30 | Frida Hector | 14:29 | ||
251 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +2:14:33 | Emma Wilson | 13:51 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +2:16:02 | Jens Kvarnström | 16:34 | ||
253 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +2:16:32 | Peter Braun | 15:29 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:16:54 | Per Bergh | 15:42 | ||
255 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +2:16:57 | Mika Säkkinen | 17:58 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +2:17:00 | Ato Mattila | 27:28 | ||
257 | Interlopers (1228) | +2:18:20 | Ivan Kumzin | 18:19 | ||
258 | Koovee 4 (437) | +2:19:19 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 17:38 | ||
259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +2:19:30 | Jari Nikkinen | 14:21 | ||
260 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:20:04 | Jonas Nyman | 15:12 | ||
261 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +2:20:06 | Anton Strandberg | 14:07 | ||
262 | OK Moss (168) | +2:20:11 | Öystein Olsen | 13:22 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +2:20:11 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 12:25 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +2:20:22 | Erkka Laininen | 20:58 | ||
265 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +2:20:35 | Antti Paasikoski | 19:33 | ||
266 | Lynx 5 (389) | +2:20:47 | Tony Louhisola | 16:52 | ||
267 | Uroskarhut (290) | +2:21:00 | Riku Koivusalo | 15:38 | ||
268 | Finsilva (177) | +2:21:06 | Noponen Pekka | 19:37 | ||
269 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +2:21:06 | Tarmo Ketola | 22:09 | ||
270 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:21:30 | Arttu Kivioja | 15:08 | ||
271 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +2:21:50 | Egon Wistedt | 18:26 | ||
272 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +2:22:50 | Hugo Frisk | 20:17 | ||
273 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +2:23:04 | Vesa Arki | 14:46 | ||
274 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +2:23:10 | Filipa Rodriguez | 14:10 | ||
275 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +2:23:49 | Anton Viljakainen | 16:49 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +2:24:17 | Juho Malmi | 20:26 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:24:20 | Axel Trofast | 17:39 | ||
278 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +2:25:02 | Matti Huttunen | 19:32 | ||
279 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +2:25:35 | Anders Lövgärd | 16:48 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +2:26:18 | Jan Johansson | 14:49 | ||
281 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +2:26:18 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 12:59 | ||
282 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +2:26:58 | Rasmus Granäng | 20:27 | ||
283 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +2:27:18 | Håkon Bogasson | 15:35 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:27:22 | Samuli Karjalainen | 14:04 | ||
285 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +2:27:48 | Joao Mega Figueiredo | 18:30 | ||
286 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +2:28:44 | Anders Ohlsson | 19:11 | ||
287 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:28:53 | Erik Heczko | 19:22 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +2:28:54 | Henrik Juntunen | 14:57 | ||
289 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +2:28:57 | Emma Blixt | 26:03 | ||
290 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +2:29:05 | Mathias Fredrixon | 26:20 | ||
291 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +2:29:46 | Jari Immonen | 15:21 | ||
292 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +2:30:30 | Juho Tuominen | 15:08 | ||
293 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +2:30:35 | Eino Ryytty | 30:10 | ||
294 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +2:30:38 | Mikko Fäldt | 23:14 | ||
295 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +2:31:28 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 17:49 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +2:31:28 | Sisu Tyni | 22:47 | ||
297 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +2:31:30 | Hannes Luiro | 17:58 | ||
298 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +2:31:33 | Slava Ilchenko | 16:16 | ||
299 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +2:31:36 | Janne Neuvonen | 17:23 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +2:31:43 | Jukka Vänttinen | 16:21 | ||
301 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +2:31:54 | Arvydas Rutkauskas | 11:48 | ||
302 | IF Minken (265) | +2:31:56 | Hannes Sundberg | 14:27 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +2:32:00 | Jorma Ojalainen | 23:08 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +2:32:00 | Pasi Enqvist | 14:13 | ||
305 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +2:32:07 | Janis Saulitis | 18:34 | ||
306 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +2:32:20 | Martin Granqvist | 17:49 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +2:32:21 | Jouko Jylhä | 18:31 | ||
308 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +2:32:28 | Pyry Vaismaa | 15:12 | ||
309 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +2:32:28 | Sari Koskinen | 17:16 | ||
310 | OZONS OK (298) | +2:32:44 | Pauls Platais | 13:32 | ||
311 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +2:32:54 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 14:19 | ||
312 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +2:33:20 | Åsne Haavengen | 15:21 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +2:33:28 | Juuso Väisänen | 19:32 | ||
314 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:34:14 | Jukka Heikura | 20:22 | ||
315 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +2:34:15 | Erik Lundh | 18:40 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +2:34:19 | Markus Ritala | 16:50 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +2:34:21 | Paavo Heino | 15:17 | ||
318 | Ök-94 (393) | +2:34:26 | Magne Knudsen | 19:12 | ||
319 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +2:34:32 | Jens Finnäs | 21:02 | ||
320 | Murskaajat (206) | +2:34:33 | Sameli Niemi | 31:54 | ||
321 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +2:34:58 | Oskari Vartiala | 16:46 | ||
322 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +2:34:59 | Johan Höög | 15:03 | ||
323 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +2:35:13 | Carsten Ripke | 16:24 | ||
324 | Lynx 4 (276) | +2:35:37 | Kaapo Närvä | 17:40 | ||
325 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +2:35:40 | Lenni Paloheimo | 14:23 | ||
326 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +2:36:16 | Mikko Huikuri | 16:02 | ||
327 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +2:36:21 | Wilmer Rex | 19:30 | ||
328 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +2:36:24 | Thomas Sellgren | 16:07 | ||
329 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +2:36:26 | Jyrki Tuomala | 22:39 | ||
330 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +2:36:29 | Selma Gumaelius | 16:12 | ||
331 | Bemböle OC (346) | +2:36:32 | Otto Peltola | 27:38 | ||
332 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:36:44 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 19:00 | ||
333 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +2:36:52 | Vilma Pesu | 17:42 | ||
334 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:37:12 | Ronnie Brandberg | 19:49 | ||
335 | OK Ilves (202) | +2:37:21 | Oliver Kütt | 14:58 | ||
336 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +2:37:25 | Patrik Thybeck | 16:43 | ||
337 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +2:37:41 | Lauri Ruberg | 15:07 | ||
338 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +2:37:43 | Henrik Holmberg | 15:44 | ||
339 | UV SISSIT (289) | +2:37:46 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 19:25 | ||
340 | Rasti 88 (209) | +2:37:49 | Ilkka Nokka | 14:37 | ||
341 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:37:57 | Olavi Nurmo | 19:57 | ||
342 | IK Auseklis (458) | +2:38:01 | Karlis Stradins | 15:36 | ||
343 | Ganddal IL (236) | +2:38:06 | Oddvar Taksdal | 15:25 | ||
344 | Medeina (242) | +2:39:39 | Justas Misiunas | 15:32 | ||
345 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +2:40:11 | Gustav Svensson | 20:37 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +2:40:42 | Paavo Rõigas | 18:26 | ||
347 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:41:05 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 14:29 | ||
348 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:41:15 | Kari Juvaste | 16:08 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:42:27 | Hugo Hannula | 26:29 | ||
350 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +2:42:40 | Adam Jurak | 19:15 | ||
351 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +2:42:41 | Timo Nordlund | 22:17 | ||
352 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +2:42:50 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 28:17 | ||
353 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +2:42:55 | Jaakko Puntila | 21:44 | ||
354 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +2:43:04 | Juha Lehtonen | 19:53 | ||
355 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:43:09 | Elmeri Hietala | 23:07 | ||
356 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +2:43:16 | Leif Foss | 21:40 | ||
357 | OK77 9 (712) | +2:43:17 | Roope Summanen | 24:55 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +2:43:19 | Taneli Nissinen | 15:15 | ||
359 | Briksnis (905) | +2:43:44 | Ralfs Praulins | 15:08 | ||
360 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +2:44:35 | Pauls Åperings | 12:59 | ||
361 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +2:45:33 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 18:39 | ||
362 | Waxholms OK (539) | +2:46:08 | Johan Sundin | 20:17 | ||
363 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:46:24 | Hannu Heinilä | 16:00 | ||
364 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +2:47:17 | Odd Strand | 15:40 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +2:47:22 | Taneli Salo | 16:02 | ||
366 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +2:47:35 | Mika Honkasalo | 14:35 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:47:38 | Anton Hamppu | 13:49 | ||
368 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +2:47:45 | Vetle Frydenlund Norling | 15:44 | ||
369 | Tibro OK (479) | +2:48:03 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 25:05 | ||
370 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +2:48:19 | Alicia Bergkust | 15:50 | ||
371 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +2:48:21 | Mattias Persson | 23:08 | ||
372 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:48:30 | Emmi Markki | 16:56 | ||
373 | JOKA (292) | +2:49:23 | Tiit Poopuu | 17:11 | ||
374 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:49:50 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 15:12 | ||
375 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +2:50:14 | Kristian Hiljander | 26:50 | ||
376 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:50:26 | Jukka Kurttila | 20:04 | ||
377 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +2:50:28 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 22:30 | ||
378 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:50:33 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 17:20 | ||
379 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:50:58 | Samuli Kivistö | 19:32 | ||
380 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +2:51:02 | Ville Huolto | 19:28 | ||
381 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:51:13 | Juho Seppänen | 26:49 | ||
382 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:51:33 | Linus Skatt | 13:13 | ||
383 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:53:32 | Konsta Pitkänen | 18:55 | ||
384 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:54:20 | Timo Siivonen | 21:15 | ||
385 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:54:30 | Lisa Swartz | 23:01 | ||
386 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +2:54:30 | Johan Haugstvedt | 35:13 | ||
387 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +2:54:33 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 22:29 | ||
388 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:54:35 | Kari Ojalainen | 25:04 | ||
389 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:54:37 | Mikko Koutonen | 17:13 | ||
390 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:54:39 | Jussi Partanen | 15:21 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:54:39 | Ilari Ernamo | 15:23 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:54:49 | Mikko Pirilä | 15:45 | ||
393 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:54:51 | Jukka Rusanen | 17:09 | ||
394 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +2:54:53 | Tuomas Markkula | 35:07 | ||
395 | Herraseura (416) | +2:55:20 | Atte Jantunen | 22:06 | ||
396 | Leobröden (1540) | +2:55:41 | Amanda Leo | 15:45 | ||
397 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:55:49 | Guntars Zilinskis | 18:11 | ||
398 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:55:54 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 25:30 | ||
399 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:56:17 | Jörgen Åhl | 14:11 | ||
400 | Emit (252) | +2:56:19 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 15:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |