< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +4:13:33 | Petrus Lilja | 22:58 | ||
802 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +4:13:38 | Antti Seppä | 21:38 | ||
803 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +4:13:42 | Antti Kangas | 24:38 | ||
804 | SEPI (706) | +4:13:47 | Mikko Järvi | 28:23 | ||
805 | Ajolinja (772) | +4:13:52 | Mikko Vitikainen | 22:50 | ||
806 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +4:13:59 | Salla Koskela | 16:03 | ||
807 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +4:14:03 | Joona Koponen | 25:01 | ||
808 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +4:14:40 | Turo Valkama | 26:02 | ||
809 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +4:14:43 | Pasi Kekkonen | 19:18 | ||
810 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +4:15:02 | Ari Niiranen | 21:44 | ||
811 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +4:15:04 | Jouni Varamäki | 15:51 | ||
812 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +4:15:10 | Tommi Roimela | 19:33 | ||
813 | Nabla (1043) | +4:15:17 | Mika Koivu | 24:50 | ||
814 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +4:15:25 | Roland Ludwig | 25:24 | ||
815 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +4:15:34 | Timo Salonen | 17:32 | ||
816 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +4:16:15 | Antti Karjalainen | 20:18 | ||
817 | Treenitädit (648) | +4:16:25 | Saara Saalo | 16:45 | ||
818 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +4:16:26 | Isak Lökke | 17:11 | ||
819 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +4:16:28 | Juhani Ylönen | 20:44 | ||
820 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +4:16:31 | Lotta Wasström | 25:51 | ||
821 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +4:17:47 | Jussi Kosenius | 23:34 | ||
822 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +4:17:57 | Tellervo Ranto | 38:31 | ||
823 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +4:18:26 | Line Nybakken | 19:06 | ||
824 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +4:20:03 | Risto Metsälä | 15:49 | ||
825 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +4:20:08 | Niko Torvela | 18:23 | ||
826 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +4:20:10 | Jessica Söllvander | 14:59 | ||
827 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +4:20:14 | Kenneth Hermansson | 19:38 | ||
828 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +4:20:26 | Nils-Olof Bodin | 24:34 | ||
829 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +4:20:52 | Erno Eloranta | 30:21 | ||
830 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +4:21:14 | Kari Hakuli | 45:08 | ||
831 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +4:21:45 | Eugenijus Miksys | 30:23 | ||
832 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +4:22:21 | Carl Fey | 28:00 | ||
833 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +4:23:08 | Mikael Fogelholm | 22:12 | ||
834 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +4:24:16 | Eero Marski | 25:09 | ||
835 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +4:24:28 | Toni Karsikas | 26:39 | ||
836 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +4:24:56 | Harri Heilimä | 34:03 | ||
837 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +4:25:49 | Jakob Jakobsson | 17:13 | ||
838 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +4:25:54 | Lukas Vartiainen | 21:39 | ||
839 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +4:26:01 | Leena Lehtoranta | 23:08 | ||
840 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +4:26:10 | Maria Hyörtti | 19:51 | ||
841 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +4:26:26 | Tarmo Kokko | 22:14 | ||
842 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +4:26:34 | Nooa Nykänen | 24:12 | ||
843 | Supertalentit (450) | +4:26:51 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 18:54 | ||
844 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +4:26:54 | Turo Sipilä | 36:24 | ||
845 | PYVMM (794) | +4:27:05 | Janne Piispanen | 16:26 | ||
846 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +4:27:11 | Bartlomiej Ogdowski | 16:59 | ||
847 | OtaKraa (1196) | +4:27:18 | Petteri Koskiahde | 21:50 | ||
848 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +4:27:21 | Andreas Herne | 19:10 | ||
849 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +4:27:31 | Priit Vislapuu | 20:30 | ||
850 | RPU (852) | +4:27:46 | Esa Heikkinen | 39:44 | ||
851 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:27:55 | Joni Heikiö | 42:54 | ||
852 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +4:28:00 | Jan Täppinen | 31:05 | ||
853 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +4:28:14 | Sara Jonasson | 23:37 | ||
854 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +4:28:20 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 37:59 | ||
855 | KIP Sport (736) | +4:28:22 | Harri Virkkala | 21:23 | ||
856 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +4:28:33 | Heikki Tevä | 36:41 | ||
857 | IK Falken (245) | +4:28:39 | Karolina Lindfors | 19:27 | ||
858 | ViVi Master (500) | +4:28:44 | Petri Teittinen | 42:58 | ||
859 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +4:28:56 | Pekka Rehn | 32:45 | ||
860 | Digia (1559) | +4:29:23 | Jani Hammar | 36:16 | ||
861 | Navi 9 (1357) | +4:31:45 | Aarno Tervonen | 23:36 | ||
862 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +4:31:46 | Kari Huttunen | 29:34 | ||
863 | IK Örnen (676) | +4:31:51 | Jyrki Mononen | 25:30 | ||
864 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +4:32:24 | Stefan Gustafsson | 36:40 | ||
865 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +4:32:30 | Ari Pentti | 23:44 | ||
866 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +4:33:50 | Marko Haapaniemi | 19:50 | ||
867 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +4:33:53 | Juha Pietilä | 26:06 | ||
868 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +4:33:54 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 22:55 | ||
869 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +4:34:10 | Aaro Salo | 29:37 | ||
870 | Functio Laesa (575) | +4:34:20 | Simo Nuuttila | 28:14 | ||
871 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +4:34:23 | Jere Luukkanen | 28:27 | ||
872 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +4:34:27 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 22:29 | ||
873 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +4:34:29 | Mikael Pekkala | 28:13 | ||
874 | Get Lost (1688) | +4:34:30 | Antti-Jussi Juvonen | 1:02:28 | ||
875 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +4:34:30 | Olli Hilme | 34:28 | ||
876 | Sweco (856) | +4:34:39 | Pontus Flink | 35:52 | ||
877 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +4:34:51 | Timo Tammi | 30:36 | ||
878 | Maasillat (808) | +4:34:52 | Tommi Maasilta | 16:10 | ||
879 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +4:34:55 | Jouni Pyykönen | 23:35 | ||
880 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +4:35:21 | Teemu Haaja | 19:07 | ||
881 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +4:35:49 | Marko Sivonen | 33:37 | ||
882 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +4:35:57 | Hannu Harkola | 52:19 | ||
883 | Taxi Team (636) | +4:36:12 | Antti Metsä | 17:03 | ||
884 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +4:36:40 | Jouni Taskinen | 30:13 | ||
885 | Veikkaus (534) | +4:37:43 | Susanna Saikkonen | 20:59 | ||
886 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +4:37:56 | Aimo Kangas | 19:24 | ||
887 | Saunapojat (1532) | +4:39:04 | Aarne Talvela | 31:10 | ||
888 | Hydepakki (874) | +4:39:25 | Elias Ylä-Jarkko | 45:28 | ||
889 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +4:39:31 | Joonas Partanen | 24:49 | ||
890 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +4:40:27 | Petri Väänänen | 24:18 | ||
891 | Varnitsa (717) | +4:40:28 | Markku Heinonen | 18:34 | ||
892 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +4:40:36 | Ella Liinamaa | 21:45 | ||
893 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +4:40:40 | Juha Juhola | 32:27 | ||
894 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +4:40:42 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 28:52 | ||
895 | Common waxing team (1515) | +4:41:48 | Timo Sirola | 19:44 | ||
896 | Bona Fide (445) | +4:42:01 | Margus Lehtme | 25:28 | ||
897 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +4:42:42 | Nils Lundgren | 18:59 | ||
898 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +4:42:55 | Pirkka Ojala | 27:25 | ||
899 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +4:42:55 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 28:27 | ||
900 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +4:42:58 | Nikolai Toivonen | 15:04 | ||
901 | John Deere (992) | +4:43:08 | Juha Leikko | 19:49 | ||
902 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +4:43:13 | Antti Virkajärvi | 24:11 | ||
903 | Neliveto (932) | +4:43:13 | Markku Laivanen | 19:58 | ||
904 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +4:43:16 | Riku Andersson | 37:32 | ||
905 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +4:43:21 | Jani Mähönen | 26:55 | ||
906 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +4:43:26 | Outi Kankkunen | 31:41 | ||
907 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +4:43:39 | Ville Leisti | 28:34 | ||
908 | TARAKI (1589) | +4:43:40 | Tommi Kukkula | 20:18 | ||
909 | OK77 6 (862) | +4:43:46 | Anders Juholin | 28:51 | ||
910 | Turun Puristus (830) | +4:43:47 | Juha Uusikartano | 29:15 | ||
911 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +4:43:55 | Jakob Redtzer | 21:53 | ||
912 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +4:44:02 | Timo Pinola | 24:11 | ||
913 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +4:44:08 | Tero Lauronen | 24:58 | ||
914 | Paha Rasti (730) | +4:44:30 | Kati Niemelä | 37:49 | ||
915 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +4:44:44 | Ville Eskelinen | 20:22 | ||
916 | MacGregor (829) | +4:44:57 | Juha Ratia | 19:48 | ||
917 | Päälliköt (738) | +4:45:01 | Mira Niemelä | 30:28 | ||
918 | Luul-O (951) | +4:45:20 | Pasi Kontio | 24:27 | ||
919 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +4:45:22 | Tero Valtonen | 26:19 | ||
920 | Tietoevry (834) | +4:45:25 | Jouni Seppälä | 29:49 | ||
921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +4:45:31 | Kari Seppälä | 23:24 | ||
922 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +4:46:09 | Markus Hiiri | 39:43 | ||
923 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +4:46:11 | Visa Sarparanta | 24:27 | ||
924 | OC Harharetki (633) | +4:46:26 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 55:37 | ||
925 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +4:46:29 | Jarmo Lehto | 18:13 | ||
926 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +4:47:04 | Hannu Tiusanen | 19:06 | ||
927 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +4:47:10 | Silva Saarinen | 18:35 | ||
928 | OK Kristina (796) | +4:47:28 | Veijo Latva | 31:08 | ||
929 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +4:47:30 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 31:46 | ||
930 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +4:47:50 | Hannu Tiusanen | 22:20 | ||
931 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +4:47:54 | Mikko Anttonen | 26:44 | ||
932 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:47:56 | Jaakko Klinga | 17:27 | ||
933 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +4:48:12 | Valtteri Fagerström | 22:26 | ||
934 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +4:48:13 | Tuomas Saastamoinen | 31:03 | ||
935 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +4:48:16 | Henry Loveless | 27:59 | ||
936 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +4:48:24 | Pekka Eerola | 24:22 | ||
937 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +4:48:30 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 29:47 | ||
938 | TuusRUK (998) | +4:48:32 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 22:06 | ||
939 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +4:48:34 | Säde Suutari | 17:49 | ||
940 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +4:48:35 | Ossi Peltokangas | 33:53 | ||
941 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +4:48:35 | Reijo Luhtala | 38:28 | ||
942 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +4:48:38 | Juha Hilkamo | 43:21 | ||
943 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +4:48:48 | Olle Sandén | 42:47 | ||
944 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +4:49:09 | Matti Keränen | 20:55 | ||
945 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +4:50:07 | Kari Hassinen | 25:21 | ||
946 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +4:50:12 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 26:21 | ||
947 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +4:50:55 | Venni Silmälä | 23:25 | ||
948 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +4:50:57 | Jukka Rytioja | 29:26 | ||
949 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +4:51:20 | Lila Harjamäki | 22:21 | ||
950 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +4:51:46 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 23:42 | ||
951 | TP Gourp (1603) | +4:51:50 | Vesa Koivula | 21:07 | ||
952 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +4:51:53 | Erkko Ihalainen | 36:53 | ||
953 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +4:52:01 | Tuomas Eskola | 34:18 | ||
954 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +4:52:02 | Jenna Laukkanen | 26:35 | ||
955 | Kela (1412) | +4:52:03 | Maria Kautto | 45:12 | ||
956 | Rasti K18 (724) | +4:52:19 | Aapro Kari | 21:12 | ||
957 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +4:52:21 | Timo Lehto | 23:32 | ||
958 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +4:52:25 | Juha Eronen | 21:31 | ||
959 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +4:52:26 | Janis Zilvers | 18:16 | ||
960 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +4:52:36 | Mikko Hyvönen | 16:47 | ||
961 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +4:53:11 | Marko Parikka | 19:43 | ||
962 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +4:53:23 | Alfred Danielsson | 22:48 | ||
963 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +4:53:31 | Anssi Kumpula | 38:12 | ||
964 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +4:53:33 | Onni Salmenjaakko | 44:38 | ||
965 | FTA 3 (1676) | +4:53:34 | Antti Henttonen | 27:26 | ||
966 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +4:53:34 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 19:40 | ||
967 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +4:53:35 | Mäkiranta Valtteri | 26:19 | ||
968 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +4:53:40 | Tommi Honkanen | 41:27 | ||
969 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +4:54:00 | Esa Kangasmäki | 28:52 | ||
970 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +4:54:02 | Harri Mäntynen | 30:59 | ||
971 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +4:54:03 | Aleksi Lahti | 37:36 | ||
972 | Off Course (911) | +4:54:05 | Esa Takkinen | 26:02 | ||
973 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +4:54:10 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 23:54 | ||
974 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +4:54:11 | Tuomas Jokinen | 29:26 | ||
975 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:55:13 | Mikko Pihala | 22:19 | ||
976 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +4:55:52 | Timo Kinnunen | 41:40 | ||
977 | Varma Peesi (664) | +4:56:17 | Teemu Huppunen | 34:45 | ||
978 | Kipu (1623) | +4:57:20 | Aki Heinonen | 35:43 | ||
979 | Merikadetit (1537) | +4:57:23 | Janne Hujakka | 29:15 | ||
980 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +4:57:26 | Joonas Uotinen | 27:56 | ||
981 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +4:57:37 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 39:06 | ||
982 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +4:57:41 | Mikko Leppävaara | 32:02 | ||
983 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +4:57:45 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 26:28 | ||
984 | Kops (606) | +4:57:50 | Kaisa Sipinen | 44:11 | ||
985 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +4:57:58 | Tom Järvinen | 19:30 | ||
986 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +4:58:00 | Johannes Kolu | 32:53 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +4:58:01 | Anni Mäntylä | 17:42 | ||
988 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:58:24 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 25:41 | ||
989 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +4:58:37 | Arto Tammi | 28:11 | ||
990 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +4:59:01 | Aimo Partanen | 27:26 | ||
991 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +4:59:08 | Urpo Niemelä | 22:36 | ||
992 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:59:09 | Heidi Salonen | 25:51 | ||
993 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +4:59:20 | Tanja Wistbacka | 29:23 | ||
994 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +4:59:28 | Anna Helamaa | 25:52 | ||
995 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +5:00:14 | Markus Henriksson | 24:12 | ||
996 | MMK OK (1446) | +5:00:15 | Markku Kylmälä | 24:25 | ||
997 | Lateksii (827) | +5:00:15 | Akseli Suutari | 25:18 | ||
998 | TreSeven (791) | +5:00:22 | Petri Vainio | 29:35 | ||
999 | DG SataIT (1162) | +5:00:22 | Jarkko Pippola | 30:32 | ||
1000 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +5:00:28 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 28:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |