< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +3:03:06 | Johan Ahlström | 25:43 | ||
402 | IF Rigor (887) | +3:03:14 | Niklas Florén | 31:06 | ||
403 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:03:28 | Håvard Kjesbu | 36:43 | ||
404 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:03:29 | Jarmo Nivala | 32:45 | ||
405 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +3:03:36 | Osku Hoikka | 44:40 | ||
406 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +3:03:41 | Kristian Hiljander | 47:18 | ||
407 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:03:49 | Topi Kuusisto | 32:48 | ||
408 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +3:04:08 | Michael Larsson | 30:45 | ||
409 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +3:04:11 | Tero Lehtonen | 29:43 | ||
410 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +3:04:25 | Birk Breimo | 29:23 | ||
411 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +3:04:28 | Mikael Kindborn | 29:45 | ||
412 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:04:34 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 33:19 | ||
413 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +3:05:07 | Matias Kinnunen | 28:50 | ||
414 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +3:05:46 | Juho Seppänen | 48:23 | ||
415 | Harju OK (319) | +3:05:49 | Meelis Mälter | 30:56 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +3:05:52 | Mattias Gripenberg | 37:31 | ||
417 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:06:14 | Adrian Kernen | 27:00 | ||
418 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:06:31 | Harijs Meiers | 35:04 | ||
419 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +3:06:33 | Linus Hallenek | 29:52 | ||
420 | Team Electrofit (418) | +3:06:48 | Hanna Kosonen | 32:25 | ||
421 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +3:06:53 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 42:59 | ||
422 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:06:53 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 30:13 | ||
423 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +3:07:14 | Juhani Leppälä | 40:49 | ||
424 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +3:07:22 | Juha Purhonen | 36:11 | ||
425 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +3:07:23 | Keijo Tarvonen | 43:06 | ||
426 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +3:07:28 | Marko Hämäläinen | 29:05 | ||
427 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +3:07:38 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 33:13 | ||
428 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:08:05 | Sämi Nyfeler | 29:50 | ||
429 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:08:23 | Alar Viitmaa | 30:31 | ||
430 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +3:09:04 | Tuomo Marttinen | 28:50 | ||
431 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +3:09:08 | Jemi Katko | 53:40 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +3:09:15 | Heikki Saarinen | 32:52 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +3:09:27 | Viktor Aaltio | 41:57 | ||
434 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +3:09:42 | Urpo Peltokangas | 32:12 | ||
435 | Närpes OK (342) | +3:09:44 | Christian Granlund | 38:04 | ||
436 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +3:09:56 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 32:45 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +3:09:57 | Samuli Ervasti | 33:04 | ||
438 | OK Enen (1085) | +3:10:10 | Patrik Steen | 38:25 | ||
439 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +3:10:21 | Örjan Nordberg | 27:16 | ||
440 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +3:10:30 | Ville Vaarala | 51:00 | ||
441 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:10:30 | Henri Kontoniemi | 31:51 | ||
442 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +3:10:37 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 39:32 | ||
443 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +3:10:38 | Teemu Pasanen | 31:42 | ||
444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:10:43 | Jaakko Huotari | 21:40 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +3:10:43 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 38:53 | ||
446 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +3:10:53 | Kaija Rantoja | 31:17 | ||
447 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:11:18 | Janne Kansonen | 28:17 | ||
448 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:11:21 | Jan Torrkulla | 24:49 | ||
449 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +3:11:42 | Guntars Zilinskis | 41:06 | ||
450 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +3:12:41 | Tapani Mattus | 35:10 | ||
451 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +3:13:06 | Jouni Vidqvist | 32:30 | ||
452 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +3:13:13 | Timo Liinamaa | 35:34 | ||
453 | Petolintu (384) | +3:13:26 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 45:29 | ||
454 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +3:13:34 | Aki Alitalo | 46:09 | ||
455 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:13:39 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 24:42 | ||
456 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:14:45 | Tommy Schmid | 27:15 | ||
457 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:14:55 | Veli Vuorela | 29:40 | ||
458 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +3:15:04 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 36:25 | ||
459 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +3:15:25 | Kristin Ekdala | 37:58 | ||
460 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +3:15:44 | Eerik Sihvola | 35:22 | ||
461 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +3:15:46 | Pasi Ryynänen | 41:28 | ||
462 | Team Johnny (1560) | +3:16:16 | jan erik isaksen | 28:39 | ||
463 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +3:16:16 | Tuukka Tuomala | 30:06 | ||
464 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +3:16:20 | Jyri Myllymäki | 45:47 | ||
465 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +3:16:39 | Mattias Carlstein | 28:49 | ||
466 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +3:16:56 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 41:16 | ||
467 | Solita (532) | +3:17:02 | Mikko Puonti | 57:13 | ||
468 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +3:17:34 | Olli Näpänkangas | 43:18 | ||
469 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +3:17:59 | Timo Isotalus | 45:55 | ||
470 | Rastihaukat (531) | +3:18:02 | Antero Laukkanen | 30:15 | ||
471 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +3:18:06 | Riku Österman | 30:39 | ||
472 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +3:18:15 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 31:14 | ||
473 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +3:18:25 | Silivi Dülonnen | 29:45 | ||
474 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +3:18:42 | Jaakko Kulmala | 34:32 | ||
475 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +3:19:11 | Jiri Martan | 31:19 | ||
476 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +3:19:36 | Fanny Sundblad | 26:01 | ||
477 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +3:19:44 | Henrik Boström | 28:44 | ||
478 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:19:47 | Jekabs Graudums | 27:11 | ||
479 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +3:19:49 | Roni Niemensivu | 32:13 | ||
480 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +3:19:49 | Matias Hietamäki | 48:19 | ||
481 | OK Måsen (627) | +3:19:49 | Johan Scherlin | 32:40 | ||
482 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +3:19:54 | Manne Freyland | 32:29 | ||
483 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:19:56 | Veeti Varjo | 26:45 | ||
484 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:19:56 | Milko Lehto | 27:29 | ||
485 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +3:19:56 | Pyry Teerikoski | 34:17 | ||
486 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +3:19:57 | Lotta Kairikko | 27:26 | ||
487 | Savon Suunta (349) | +3:20:00 | Juha Kettunen | 39:42 | ||
488 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +3:20:10 | Timo Koivuniemi | 34:15 | ||
489 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +3:20:33 | Simon Wallman | 32:17 | ||
490 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:20:50 | Tschamper Urs | 26:38 | ||
491 | GetToMaso (1075) | +3:20:50 | Reino Saarijärvi | 33:31 | ||
492 | Bristol OK (1030) | +3:20:55 | Paul Gebbett | 46:03 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +3:21:20 | Juha Tuomisto | 34:05 | ||
494 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +3:21:38 | Martins Godins | 25:49 | ||
495 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +3:21:48 | Christian Grotnes | 36:25 | ||
496 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +3:21:55 | Ville Leinonen | 36:18 | ||
497 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +3:22:06 | Tuomo Haapala | 30:42 | ||
498 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +3:22:13 | Taneli Valtanen | 31:04 | ||
499 | Koovee 5 (580) | +3:22:33 | Juuso Pimiä | 28:45 | ||
500 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +3:22:36 | Jesse Tyni | 37:49 | ||
501 | Epilän Esa (608) | +3:22:46 | Seppo Ojansivu | 35:03 | ||
502 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +3:22:52 | Silvia Luup | 31:46 | ||
503 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +3:22:56 | Joakim Siirilä | 29:20 | ||
504 | OK Lalle (1561) | +3:23:01 | Tommy Bäck | 31:26 | ||
505 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +3:23:15 | Indrek Karolin | 41:51 | ||
506 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +3:23:18 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 29:44 | ||
507 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:23:36 | Juri Emaldynov | 27:49 | ||
508 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +3:24:10 | Kimmo Niemi | 32:43 | ||
509 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:25:15 | Simon Nylund | 26:23 | ||
510 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +3:25:59 | Jussi Uusihonko | 22:31 | ||
511 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +3:25:59 | Pasi Sarilampi | 33:37 | ||
512 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +3:26:00 | Eero Talka | 34:00 | ||
513 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +3:26:01 | Joni Freeman | 26:21 | ||
514 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +3:26:07 | Jonas Sjöblom | 31:46 | ||
515 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +3:26:08 | Aki Krivetz | 41:45 | ||
516 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:26:28 | Vilho Mikkola | 23:54 | ||
517 | Beach Boys (316) | +3:26:57 | Markus Aho | 34:28 | ||
518 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +3:26:59 | Liina Hyyppä | 32:10 | ||
519 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +3:27:05 | Ville Saari | 38:26 | ||
520 | IF Åland (790) | +3:27:09 | Lars Janlöv | 39:40 | ||
521 | Pullin serkut (596) | +3:27:43 | Kati Pulli | 33:44 | ||
522 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +3:27:45 | Matias Viitasalo | 36:00 | ||
523 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +3:27:48 | Adrian Schnyder | 27:03 | ||
524 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +3:27:59 | Hanna Sivén | 26:15 | ||
525 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:28:09 | Niko Ihalainen | 30:48 | ||
526 | Trimap (843) | +3:28:17 | Matti Salminen | 32:23 | ||
527 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +3:28:18 | Tommi Lehtonen | 33:27 | ||
528 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +3:28:20 | Roberts Stinge | 49:30 | ||
529 | Hisukisut (1568) | +3:28:51 | Maria Hoskari | 41:45 | ||
530 | Enga (228) | +3:29:13 | Stein Blomseth | 28:25 | ||
531 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +3:29:13 | Miikka Haapio | 37:09 | ||
532 | ZVOC (950) | +3:29:16 | Valerii Prosolkov | 35:33 | ||
533 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +3:29:19 | Lars Segerman | 31:49 | ||
534 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +3:29:55 | Mathias Westin | 35:13 | ||
535 | Joosehukku (551) | +3:30:45 | Anni Kivilaakso | 36:03 | ||
536 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +3:30:56 | Tuomo Kalvas | 39:50 | ||
537 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +3:31:13 | Jonas Niklasson | 32:51 | ||
538 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +3:31:19 | Pasi Virkkala | 36:29 | ||
539 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +3:31:25 | Elias Heikkilä | 35:29 | ||
540 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +3:31:34 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 46:39 | ||
541 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +3:31:34 | Mikko Häyrinen | 35:19 | ||
542 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +3:31:53 | Jari Kapanen | 29:10 | ||
543 | IK Kronan (1045) | +3:32:40 | Nick Nortamo | 45:34 | ||
544 | KeparDI (1495) | +3:33:09 | Aaro Antin | 42:56 | ||
545 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +3:33:20 | Tommi Matila | 26:54 | ||
546 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +3:33:28 | Juha Eronen | 32:28 | ||
547 | UNO SK (626) | +3:33:34 | Arto Laaksonen | 35:04 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +3:33:41 | Arto Niemi | 26:46 | ||
549 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +3:33:48 | Solli Kvikstad Ole | 38:13 | ||
550 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +3:34:19 | Osmo Viili | 34:51 | ||
551 | Auran Vannas (688) | +3:34:25 | Katarina Sandberg | 46:02 | ||
552 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:34:50 | Niilo Butilkin | 42:09 | ||
553 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +3:34:53 | Johan Balck | 33:21 | ||
554 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +3:35:26 | Juho Turunen | 41:43 | ||
555 | SK Mercury (442) | +3:35:27 | Ragnar Kranberg | 25:12 | ||
556 | Noname (1562) | +3:35:36 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:51 | ||
557 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +3:35:38 | Kaspars Zudrags | 32:12 | ||
558 | OK!Sport (589) | +3:35:39 | Tomasz Kosicki | 37:03 | ||
559 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +3:35:43 | Jörgen Sköld | 33:08 | ||
560 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +3:35:50 | Harri Kuortti | 35:56 | ||
561 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +3:36:13 | Tomi Silvonen | 29:33 | ||
562 | Juti-team (1659) | +3:36:29 | Jari Tuunanen | 49:27 | ||
563 | RaTro (569) | +3:36:39 | Teemu Vainio | 39:24 | ||
564 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +3:36:40 | Jaakko Kuivalainen | 39:32 | ||
565 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +3:37:01 | Juha Koskela | 33:50 | ||
566 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +3:37:26 | Kristoffer Olaussen | 52:47 | ||
567 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +3:37:26 | Antti Suvinen | 33:41 | ||
568 | Kerkesix (644) | +3:37:29 | Tatu Solin | 28:27 | ||
569 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +3:38:11 | Mats Wallin | 28:51 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +3:38:23 | Antti Honkanen | 37:26 | ||
571 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +3:38:44 | Sanni Lavonen | 38:37 | ||
572 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +3:38:47 | Sakari Koskela | 33:34 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +3:39:07 | Mika Hakala | 29:16 | ||
574 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:39:21 | Knut Wiig Mathisen | 24:43 | ||
575 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +3:39:25 | Marko Laine | 46:12 | ||
576 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +3:39:37 | Aulis Rantala | 33:05 | ||
577 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +3:39:57 | Risto Ruohola | 26:25 | ||
578 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +3:39:58 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 25:55 | ||
579 | Hakuliset (658) | +3:40:06 | Pekka Hakulinen | 30:28 | ||
580 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +3:40:11 | Arto Seppänen | 45:28 | ||
581 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +3:40:23 | Pål Angvoll | 35:29 | ||
582 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +3:40:28 | Kari Kivinen | 35:58 | ||
583 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +3:40:45 | Elisa Reijonen | 33:45 | ||
584 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +3:40:46 | Karl Zetterström | 33:33 | ||
585 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +3:40:48 | Jouni Mutka | 32:22 | ||
586 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +3:40:58 | Sami Ojala | 40:04 | ||
587 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +3:41:00 | Rami Helppolainen | 47:50 | ||
588 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +3:41:21 | Lauri Lehtinen | 33:19 | ||
589 | eLadies (672) | +3:41:25 | Satu Hämäläinen | 34:33 | ||
590 | Aivan Sama (360) | +3:41:31 | Mika Hulkko | 34:28 | ||
591 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +3:42:14 | Flavia Näf | 26:33 | ||
592 | SK Suokukot (690) | +3:42:19 | Miika Katainen | 34:20 | ||
593 | Team Happonen (668) | +3:42:25 | Mikko Happonen | 32:09 | ||
594 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +3:42:28 | Kalle Rantala | 31:24 | ||
595 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +3:42:35 | Seppo Ollikainen | 34:10 | ||
596 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +3:42:39 | Vili Silmälä | 35:20 | ||
597 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +3:42:47 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 34:44 | ||
598 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +3:42:50 | Niko Olin | 28:32 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +3:42:57 | Ari Hietanen | 54:47 | ||
600 | Rastiketut (555) | +3:43:21 | Mari Kellosaari | 34:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |