< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +5:29:30 | Sofia Giding | 1:03:33 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +5:29:30 | Joona Vuorela | 1:02:24 | ||
1003 | Paha Rasti (730) | +5:29:34 | Kati Niemelä | 1:43:06 | ||
1004 | FTA 3 (1676) | +5:29:39 | Antti Henttonen | 1:23:44 | ||
1005 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +5:29:40 | Anders Wallin | 1:16:00 | ||
1006 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +5:29:44 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:32:14 | ||
1007 | Kops (606) | +5:29:46 | Kaisa Sipinen | 1:36:20 | ||
1008 | Kipu (1623) | +5:29:52 | Aki Heinonen | 1:28:27 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +5:30:09 | Mervi Luurila | 1:12:21 | ||
1010 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +5:30:25 | Joonas Uotinen | 1:21:08 | ||
1011 | Varma Peesi (664) | +5:30:42 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:29:23 | ||
1012 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +5:31:02 | Harri Makkonen | 1:13:32 | ||
1013 | DG SataIT (1162) | +5:31:22 | Jarkko Pippola | 1:21:44 | ||
1014 | Koovee 6 (960) | +5:31:23 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:00:40 | ||
1015 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +5:31:43 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:13:52 | ||
1016 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +5:31:44 | Tommi Honkanen | 1:39:44 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +5:31:57 | Sonja Annala | 1:08:37 | ||
1018 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +5:32:08 | Olli Kouvalainen | 1:08:33 | ||
1019 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +5:32:28 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:17:39 | ||
1020 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +5:32:29 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:28:50 | ||
1021 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +5:32:37 | Paul Hammond | 57:10 | ||
1022 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +5:32:42 | Antero Kinnunen | 1:17:04 | ||
1023 | Merikadetit (1537) | +5:33:28 | Janne Hujakka | 1:25:33 | ||
1024 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +5:33:30 | Onni Salmenjaakko | 1:44:48 | ||
1025 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +5:33:41 | Ville Reiman | 1:18:57 | ||
1026 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +5:33:46 | Johannes Kolu | 1:28:51 | ||
1027 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +5:34:47 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:22:50 | ||
1028 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +5:34:58 | Ari Mähönen | 58:38 | ||
1029 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +5:35:17 | Miikka Vehviläinen | 1:19:24 | ||
1030 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +5:35:35 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:18:10 | ||
1031 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +5:35:50 | Timo Kanerva | 1:09:51 | ||
1032 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +5:36:03 | Eetu Marttila | 1:10:26 | ||
1033 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +5:36:18 | Miikka Laitinen | 1:17:15 | ||
1034 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +5:36:39 | Mikko Leppävaara | 1:31:12 | ||
1035 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +5:36:42 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 1:38:23 | ||
1036 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +5:37:04 | Elias Silvola | 1:08:56 | ||
1037 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +5:37:16 | Luis Costa | 1:05:37 | ||
1038 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +5:37:19 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:04:36 | ||
1039 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +5:37:44 | Iines Sikkilä | 52:22 | ||
1040 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +5:37:46 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:21:49 | ||
1041 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +5:38:00 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:24:40 | ||
1042 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +5:38:19 | Mikko Kivistö | 1:29:58 | ||
1043 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +5:39:38 | Kari Hassinen | 1:35:04 | ||
1044 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +5:39:58 | Nicolas Trousson | 1:16:22 | ||
1045 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +5:40:34 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:03:24 | ||
1046 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +5:41:34 | Hannu Harkola | 2:18:09 | ||
1047 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +5:41:35 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:07:59 | ||
1048 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +5:42:01 | Tuomas Jokinen | 1:37:29 | ||
1049 | Digita (1026) | +5:42:28 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:10:23 | ||
1050 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +5:42:40 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:16:09 | ||
1051 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +5:43:03 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:09:27 | ||
1052 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +5:43:08 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 1:17:18 | ||
1053 | Barona (1509) | +5:43:19 | Harri Alamäki | 54:08 | ||
1054 | Stronger Together (1521) | +5:43:24 | stefan strandberg | 1:01:29 | ||
1055 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +5:43:56 | Satu Mattila | 1:27:18 | ||
1056 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +5:43:56 | Jaakko Järvistö | 58:54 | ||
1057 | Team Carillo (1120) | +5:43:57 | Janne Tuoma | 1:04:17 | ||
1058 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +5:44:22 | Timo Alhoke | 1:03:35 | ||
1059 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +5:44:22 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:03:34 | ||
1060 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +5:44:49 | Mika Penttilä | 57:08 | ||
1061 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +5:45:27 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:10:19 | ||
1062 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +5:45:34 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:22:05 | ||
1063 | AFRY (900) | +5:45:41 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:02:57 | ||
1064 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +5:45:56 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:20:49 | ||
1065 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +5:46:22 | Henna Saari | 1:03:58 | ||
1066 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +5:46:47 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:13:54 | ||
1067 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +5:47:01 | Hannu Währn | 1:21:33 | ||
1068 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +5:47:05 | Heikki Honkanen | 1:19:40 | ||
1069 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +5:47:23 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:17:18 | ||
1070 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +5:47:38 | Börre Grovan | 1:21:52 | ||
1071 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +5:48:02 | Miitta Eronen | 1:11:09 | ||
1072 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +5:48:23 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 1:08:42 | ||
1073 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +5:49:42 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:01:15 | ||
1074 | Boomi ry (977) | +5:51:19 | Daniel Turkulainen | 1:17:01 | ||
1075 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +5:51:29 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:17:04 | ||
1076 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +5:51:30 | Dagnis Dubrovskis | 1:07:44 | ||
1077 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +5:51:54 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:17:26 | ||
1078 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +5:52:12 | Onni Kulla | 1:14:48 | ||
1079 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +5:52:54 | Juha Parviainen | 1:10:42 | ||
1080 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +5:53:13 | Veikko Långström | 1:31:17 | ||
1081 | Korpisoturit (845) | +5:53:55 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:09:23 | ||
1082 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +5:54:01 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:36:57 | ||
1083 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +5:54:01 | Tuomas Eloranta | 1:08:26 | ||
1084 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +5:54:13 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:28:33 | ||
1085 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +5:54:14 | Kent Grankvist | 1:08:49 | ||
1086 | Iin Yritys (851) | +5:54:28 | Harri Koskimäki | 1:21:16 | ||
1087 | HRUP (1038) | +5:54:30 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 1:27:16 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +5:54:32 | Martti Leppälä | 1:16:52 | ||
1089 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +5:54:54 | Isra Alatalo | 1:18:12 | ||
1090 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +5:54:58 | Jouni Virtanen | 57:06 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +5:55:23 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:10:05 | ||
1092 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +5:55:28 | Erkko Ihalainen | 2:00:40 | ||
1093 | Sitowise (1438) | +5:55:58 | Timo Myyryläinen | 1:09:17 | ||
1094 | OK TON (1235) | +5:56:07 | Raul Hindov | 1:00:17 | ||
1095 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +5:56:27 | Jarmo Juvonen | 1:27:12 | ||
1096 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +5:56:45 | Jukka Huppunen | 1:29:38 | ||
1097 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +5:56:59 | Timo Makkonen | 1:10:22 | ||
1098 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +5:57:43 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:13:47 | ||
1099 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +5:57:49 | Pelle Lindholm | 1:10:13 | ||
1100 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +5:58:11 | Olga Rindeskog | 58:49 | ||
1101 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +5:58:30 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:17:58 | ||
1102 | Team Tommila (864) | +5:58:44 | Anni Harjunen | 1:25:47 | ||
1103 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +5:58:45 | Andris Melkerts | 59:00 | ||
1104 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +5:58:59 | Heidi Hassinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1105 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +5:59:01 | Timo Penttilä | 1:02:38 | ||
1106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +5:59:03 | Jukka Auvinen | 52:15 | ||
1107 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +5:59:17 | Henna Mäkinen | 1:27:21 | ||
1108 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +5:59:22 | Sami Sergelius | 1:08:46 | ||
1109 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +6:00:23 | TEEMU MÄKINEN | 1:00:25 | ||
1110 | OK77 7 (1165) | +6:00:25 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:14:05 | ||
1111 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +6:00:32 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:04:20 | ||
1112 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +6:01:23 | Teemu Saarikko | 1:13:35 | ||
1113 | AAOC (881) | +6:01:45 | Mike Pedley | 54:10 | ||
1114 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +6:01:46 | Jani Konstenius | 1:11:56 | ||
1115 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +6:02:03 | Timo Piironen | 1:12:00 | ||
1116 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +6:02:07 | Ronald Österbacka | 1:16:37 | ||
1117 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +6:02:09 | Tuomo Toivola | 1:11:27 | ||
1118 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +6:02:16 | Tommi Paija | 1:08:45 | ||
1119 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +6:02:29 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:10:23 | ||
1120 | Yksintein (1581) | +6:03:21 | Leo Vaalavirta | 1:10:30 | ||
1121 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +6:03:35 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:20:52 | ||
1122 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +6:03:46 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:12:11 | ||
1123 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +6:04:25 | Lasse Levä | 1:08:02 | ||
1124 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +6:04:34 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:30:17 | ||
1125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +6:04:51 | Tero Paajanen | 1:17:05 | ||
1126 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +6:04:52 | Visa Sippu | 59:45 | ||
1127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +6:05:01 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:30:15 | ||
1128 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +6:05:34 | Jussi Kattelus | 1:15:25 | ||
1129 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +6:05:36 | Iiro Lindgren | 1:57:26 | ||
1130 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +6:05:38 | Atte Himilä | 58:37 | ||
1131 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +6:06:02 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 1:02:44 | ||
1132 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +6:06:20 | Mikko Antell | 1:01:48 | ||
1133 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +6:06:23 | Aaro Ylimaula | 1:09:30 | ||
1134 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +6:07:03 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 59:07 | ||
1135 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +6:07:28 | Anna Salonen | 1:13:39 | ||
1136 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +6:07:28 | Terho Maja | 1:08:21 | ||
1137 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +6:08:13 | Timo Kinnunen | 2:14:13 | ||
1138 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +6:08:30 | Teemu Suojapelto | 1:17:31 | ||
1139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +6:08:35 | Nora Stenius | 1:16:05 | ||
1140 | 4Metco (990) | +6:08:46 | Jussi Karjalainen | 52:41 | ||
1141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +6:09:03 | Jukka Sakki | 57:02 | ||
1142 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +6:09:06 | Seppo Sattilainen | 1:35:06 | ||
1143 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:09:26 | Elias Liimatainen | 1:10:50 | ||
1144 | SIGGE OK (842) | +6:09:37 | Tuomas Raappana | 2:06:43 | ||
1145 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +6:09:42 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:19:27 | ||
1146 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +6:10:02 | Reko Tanninen | 1:08:59 | ||
1147 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +6:10:14 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 1:17:43 | ||
1148 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +6:10:18 | Kaisa Halme | 1:12:11 | ||
1149 | Korona (1472) | +6:10:57 | Jouni Pääaho | 1:18:46 | ||
1150 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +6:11:00 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:03:41 | ||
1151 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +6:11:10 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 1:17:42 | ||
1152 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +6:11:30 | Petra Jansson | 1:16:09 | ||
1153 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +6:11:39 | Juuso Hyrkkö | 1:37:11 | ||
1154 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +6:11:42 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:15:29 | ||
1155 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +6:13:01 | Lukasz Walach | 1:35:40 | ||
1156 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +6:13:03 | Timo Haataja | 2:03:55 | ||
1157 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +6:13:07 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 2:18:01 | ||
1158 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +6:13:30 | Marianna Saulamaa | 1:17:34 | ||
1159 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +6:13:35 | Timo Seppälä | 1:35:06 | ||
1160 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +6:13:46 | Jyrki Ijäs | 1:08:42 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +6:13:55 | Jonna Ovaska | 1:36:52 | ||
1162 | Hal Bro (678) | +6:14:10 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:04:41 | ||
1163 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +6:14:48 | Fredde Kunze | 57:39 | ||
1164 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +6:15:08 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:13:22 | ||
1165 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +6:15:19 | Justus Salminen | 59:07 | ||
1166 | OP 2 (1628) | +6:16:04 | Tuomas Majuri | 1:10:25 | ||
1167 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +6:17:59 | Helmi Pettay | 1:03:59 | ||
1168 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +6:18:10 | Sami Haapanala | 1:18:54 | ||
1169 | Team Peesi (860) | +6:18:13 | Ari Manninen | 1:12:08 | ||
1170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +6:18:17 | Minttu Paunu | 52:27 | ||
1171 | Someron Esa (1022) | +6:18:37 | Helena Laiholahti | 1:34:39 | ||
1172 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +6:18:38 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 1:30:19 | ||
1173 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +6:18:56 | Keijo Kuosmanen | 1:29:41 | ||
1174 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +6:18:57 | Timo Simell | 2:15:30 | ||
1175 | RastiSpedet (975) | +6:19:10 | Eero Lehikoinen | 1:22:01 | ||
1176 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +6:19:33 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:22:27 | ||
1177 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +6:19:47 | Dainis Bormanis | 1:02:40 | ||
1178 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +6:19:59 | Jussi Palo | 1:30:00 | ||
1179 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +6:20:01 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:09:15 | ||
1180 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +6:20:51 | Laura Laukkanen | 1:22:04 | ||
1181 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +6:20:59 | Jenni Kemppainen | 1:29:34 | ||
1182 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +6:21:10 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:21:55 | ||
1183 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +6:22:23 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:09:47 | ||
1184 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +6:22:24 | Tomi Nevalainen | 57:07 | ||
1185 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +6:22:40 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:17:02 | ||
1186 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +6:23:12 | Otto Rosendahl | 1:38:41 | ||
1187 | SMES (1668) | +6:23:34 | Tero Taipale | 1:26:56 | ||
1188 | Dirty Seven (945) | +6:24:02 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:23:52 | ||
1189 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +6:24:25 | Sami Miettinen | 1:33:17 | ||
1190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +6:24:27 | Seppo Krook | 1:10:46 | ||
1191 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +6:25:28 | Petri Pakola | 1:08:59 | ||
1192 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +6:25:39 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:34:45 | ||
1193 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +6:25:47 | Topi Puhakka | 59:27 | ||
1194 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +6:25:58 | Mikko Mäläskä | 1:35:33 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +6:26:20 | Anttijussi Röman | 1:35:06 | ||
1196 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +6:26:37 | Tor Lahlum | 1:03:02 | ||
1197 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +6:26:42 | Markku Okkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1198 | Hääppöset (959) | +6:26:48 | Alvari Sivula | 1:10:41 | ||
1199 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +6:26:49 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:27:56 | ||
1200 | CSC (1143) | +6:26:58 | Juha Hopia | 2:00:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |