< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +5:59:22 | Markus Henriksson | 2:04:14 | ||
1002 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +5:59:29 | Anders Wallin | 2:06:30 | ||
1003 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +5:59:36 | Lila Harjamäki | 2:11:32 | ||
1004 | Kipu (1623) | +5:59:41 | Aki Heinonen | 2:18:58 | ||
1005 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +5:59:58 | Jani Mähönen | 2:24:26 | ||
1006 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +6:00:00 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:17:52 | ||
1007 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +6:00:02 | Kari Huttunen | 2:38:44 | ||
1008 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +6:00:10 | Tero Lauronen | 2:21:55 | ||
1009 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +6:00:28 | Matti Taskinen | 2:10:02 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +6:00:43 | Mervi Luurila | 2:03:36 | ||
1011 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +6:01:18 | Miikka Vehviläinen | 2:06:07 | ||
1012 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +6:01:24 | Tanja Wistbacka | 2:12:20 | ||
1013 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +6:02:40 | Ville Reiman | 2:08:38 | ||
1014 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +6:02:43 | Anna Helamaa | 2:10:01 | ||
1015 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +6:02:44 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:49:50 | ||
1016 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +6:03:14 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:10:36 | ||
1017 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +6:03:17 | Elias Silvola | 1:55:51 | ||
1018 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +6:03:40 | Erno Eloranta | 2:54:03 | ||
1019 | DG SataIT (1162) | +6:03:45 | Jarkko Pippola | 2:14:48 | ||
1020 | Digita (1026) | +6:04:20 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:52:57 | ||
1021 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +6:04:24 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:44:17 | ||
1022 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +6:04:35 | Tommi Anetjärvi | 2:12:01 | ||
1023 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +6:05:14 | Mikko Kivistö | 2:17:34 | ||
1024 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +6:05:25 | Henna Saari | 1:43:42 | ||
1025 | Merikadetit (1537) | +6:05:49 | Janne Hujakka | 2:18:35 | ||
1026 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +6:05:55 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:49:26 | ||
1027 | AFRY (900) | +6:06:11 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:44:09 | ||
1028 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +6:06:20 | Nicolas Trousson | 2:03:25 | ||
1029 | Kela (1412) | +6:06:29 | Maria Kautto | 2:40:32 | ||
1030 | Kops (606) | +6:06:30 | Kaisa Sipinen | 2:33:45 | ||
1031 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +6:06:58 | Joonas Uotinen | 2:18:22 | ||
1032 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +6:07:15 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:42:54 | ||
1033 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +6:07:26 | Luis Costa | 1:56:28 | ||
1034 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +6:08:23 | Onni Salmenjaakko | 2:40:22 | ||
1035 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +6:08:25 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:55:31 | ||
1036 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +6:08:37 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:56:36 | ||
1037 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +6:08:45 | Miikka Laitinen | 2:10:24 | ||
1038 | Stronger Together (1521) | +6:09:01 | stefan strandberg | 1:47:47 | ||
1039 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +6:09:10 | Sanna Puhakka | 2:03:20 | ||
1040 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +6:09:32 | Heikki Honkanen | 2:02:49 | ||
1041 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +6:09:59 | Antero Kinnunen | 2:15:01 | ||
1042 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +6:10:07 | Timo Alhoke | 1:50:01 | ||
1043 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +6:10:10 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:14:53 | ||
1044 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +6:10:12 | Tommi Honkanen | 2:38:53 | ||
1045 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +6:10:27 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:19:11 | ||
1046 | FTA 3 (1676) | +6:11:00 | Antti Henttonen | 2:25:46 | ||
1047 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +6:11:01 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:43:15 | ||
1048 | Team Carillo (1120) | +6:11:11 | Janne Tuoma | 1:52:13 | ||
1049 | Barona (1509) | +6:11:28 | Harri Alamäki | 1:42:58 | ||
1050 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +6:11:30 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 1:52:31 | ||
1051 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +6:11:50 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:25:44 | ||
1052 | Paha Rasti (730) | +6:12:07 | Kati Niemelä | 2:46:20 | ||
1053 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +6:12:30 | Lauri Soikkeli | 2:09:43 | ||
1054 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +6:12:55 | Olga Rindeskog | 1:34:15 | ||
1055 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +6:13:35 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:01:23 | ||
1056 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +6:14:18 | Juha Parviainen | 1:52:48 | ||
1057 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +6:14:23 | Miitta Eronen | 1:58:10 | ||
1058 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +6:14:34 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:00:08 | ||
1059 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +6:14:49 | Tuomas Eloranta | 1:49:55 | ||
1060 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +6:15:12 | Andris Melkerts | 1:36:08 | ||
1061 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +6:15:43 | Timo Makkonen | 1:49:48 | ||
1062 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +6:15:46 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 2:02:00 | ||
1063 | Sweco (856) | +6:16:10 | Pontus Flink | 2:58:18 | ||
1064 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +6:16:22 | Kent Grankvist | 1:51:39 | ||
1065 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +6:17:40 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:34:43 | ||
1066 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +6:17:55 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:08:31 | ||
1067 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +6:17:56 | Anssi Kumpula | 2:43:31 | ||
1068 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +6:18:05 | Marko Sivonen | 2:56:46 | ||
1069 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +6:18:28 | Hannu Währn | 2:13:42 | ||
1070 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +6:19:09 | Jenna Laukkanen | 2:34:35 | ||
1071 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +6:19:33 | Börre Grovan | 2:14:29 | ||
1072 | OK TON (1235) | +6:19:45 | Raul Hindov | 1:44:36 | ||
1073 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +6:19:46 | Satu Mattila | 2:23:50 | ||
1074 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +6:19:54 | Kari Kaikkonen | 2:06:10 | ||
1075 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +6:19:57 | Janne Väinölä | 3:44:20 | ||
1076 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +6:20:05 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:14:56 | ||
1077 | Boomi ry (977) | +6:20:26 | Daniel Turkulainen | 2:06:49 | ||
1078 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +6:20:40 | Johannes Kolu | 2:36:27 | ||
1079 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +6:20:51 | Dagnis Dubrovskis | 1:57:47 | ||
1080 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +6:21:02 | Timo Penttilä | 1:45:20 | ||
1081 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +6:21:17 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:49:52 | ||
1082 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +6:21:26 | TEEMU MÄKINEN | 1:42:09 | ||
1083 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +6:22:26 | Sami Sergelius | 1:52:30 | ||
1084 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +6:22:30 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:18:04 | ||
1085 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +6:22:49 | Onni Kulla | 2:06:06 | ||
1086 | Sitowise (1438) | +6:22:50 | Timo Myyryläinen | 1:56:50 | ||
1087 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +6:23:06 | Mika Penttilä | 1:56:06 | ||
1088 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +6:23:14 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:46:03 | ||
1089 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +6:24:06 | Pelle Lindholm | 1:57:12 | ||
1090 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +6:24:12 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 2:00:58 | ||
1091 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +6:24:46 | Tommi Paija | 1:51:56 | ||
1092 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +6:25:18 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:38:03 | ||
1093 | AAOC (881) | +6:25:32 | Mike Pedley | 1:38:39 | ||
1094 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +6:25:48 | Tuomas Jokinen | 2:41:56 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +6:25:55 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:01:18 | ||
1096 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +6:26:02 | Tuomo Toivola | 1:56:02 | ||
1097 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +6:26:24 | Joonas Partanen | 2:52:36 | ||
1098 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +6:26:45 | Jani Konstenius | 1:57:36 | ||
1099 | Team Tommila (864) | +6:26:58 | Anni Harjunen | 2:14:42 | ||
1100 | Iin Yritys (851) | +6:27:04 | Harri Koskimäki | 2:14:33 | ||
1101 | 4Metco (990) | +6:27:06 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:31:43 | ||
1102 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +6:27:08 | Visa Sippu | 1:42:42 | ||
1103 | Korpisoturit (845) | +6:27:15 | Harri Vähävihu | 2:03:24 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +6:27:16 | Martti Leppälä | 2:10:17 | ||
1105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +6:27:31 | Jukka Sakki | 1:36:11 | ||
1106 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +6:27:41 | Esa Kangasmäki | 2:43:27 | ||
1107 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +6:28:19 | Ronald Österbacka | 2:03:31 | ||
1108 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +6:28:23 | Aaro Ylimaula | 1:52:11 | ||
1109 | HRUP (1038) | +6:28:59 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 2:22:26 | ||
1110 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +6:29:18 | Mikko Antell | 1:45:27 | ||
1111 | Yksintein (1581) | +6:29:27 | Leo Vaalavirta | 1:57:18 | ||
1112 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +6:29:30 | Mikko Leppävaara | 2:44:45 | ||
1113 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +6:30:02 | Tero Paajanen | 2:02:58 | ||
1114 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +6:30:02 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:59:09 | ||
1115 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +6:30:22 | Isra Alatalo | 2:14:21 | ||
1116 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +6:30:25 | Timo Piironen | 2:01:03 | ||
1117 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +6:30:33 | Terho Maja | 1:52:07 | ||
1118 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +6:30:54 | Jarmo Juvonen | 2:22:21 | ||
1119 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +6:31:40 | Lasse Levä | 1:55:58 | ||
1120 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +6:31:41 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 3:18:05 | ||
1121 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +6:32:05 | Heidi Hassinen | 2:11:52 | ||
1122 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +6:32:21 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:10:19 | ||
1123 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +6:32:23 | Kari Hassinen | 2:48:31 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +6:32:45 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:57:14 | ||
1125 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +6:32:49 | Henna Mäkinen | 2:21:35 | ||
1126 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +6:32:57 | Jussi Kattelus | 2:03:29 | ||
1127 | OK77 7 (1165) | +6:33:10 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:07:31 | ||
1128 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +6:33:14 | Teemu Suojapelto | 2:02:56 | ||
1129 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +6:33:28 | Erkko Ihalainen | 2:59:22 | ||
1130 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +6:33:29 | Paul Hammond | 2:18:44 | ||
1131 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +6:34:02 | Jukka Huppunen | 2:27:36 | ||
1132 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:34:33 | Elias Liimatainen | 1:56:39 | ||
1133 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +6:34:36 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:14:46 | ||
1134 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +6:34:51 | Petra Jansson | 2:00:12 | ||
1135 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +6:34:52 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 2:03:02 | ||
1136 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +6:35:17 | Fredde Kunze | 1:38:49 | ||
1137 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +6:35:51 | Atte Himilä | 1:49:31 | ||
1138 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +6:36:27 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:40:04 | ||
1139 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +6:36:29 | Jyrki Ijäs | 1:52:06 | ||
1140 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +6:36:41 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:07:07 | ||
1141 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +6:36:48 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:59:10 | ||
1142 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +6:36:55 | Reko Tanninen | 1:56:33 | ||
1143 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +6:36:55 | Iiro Lindgren | 2:49:26 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +6:37:53 | Nora Stenius | 2:06:04 | ||
1145 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +6:38:01 | Marianna Saulamaa | 2:02:46 | ||
1146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +6:38:18 | Seppo Tanninen | 2:24:14 | ||
1147 | Korona (1472) | +6:38:24 | Jouni Pääaho | 2:06:54 | ||
1148 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +6:38:46 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:52:08 | ||
1149 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +6:38:48 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:33:49 | ||
1150 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +6:39:34 | Helmi Pettay | 1:46:15 | ||
1151 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +6:39:34 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 1:56:57 | ||
1152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +6:39:40 | Minttu Paunu | 1:34:31 | ||
1153 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +6:39:44 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 2:06:56 | ||
1154 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +6:39:46 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:58:41 | ||
1155 | SIGGE OK (842) | +6:39:47 | Tuomas Raappana | 2:57:34 | ||
1156 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +6:39:51 | Kaisa Halme | 2:02:26 | ||
1157 | Hal Bro (678) | +6:39:55 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:51:06 | ||
1158 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +6:39:57 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 3:05:32 | ||
1159 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +6:40:26 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 2:04:54 | ||
1160 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +6:41:22 | Hannu Harkola | 3:38:39 | ||
1161 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +6:41:55 | Anna Salonen | 2:08:48 | ||
1162 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +6:41:59 | Sami Haapanala | 2:03:25 | ||
1163 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +6:42:25 | Veikko Långström | 2:41:10 | ||
1164 | Team Peesi (860) | +6:43:31 | Ari Manninen | 1:58:08 | ||
1165 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +6:44:23 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 2:07:58 | ||
1166 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +6:44:28 | Lukasz Walach | 2:27:48 | ||
1167 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +6:46:13 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:56:09 | ||
1168 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +6:46:25 | Juuso Hyrkkö | 2:32:38 | ||
1169 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +6:46:30 | Laura Laukkanen | 2:08:24 | ||
1170 | Hääppöset (959) | +6:47:03 | Alvari Sivula | 1:51:37 | ||
1171 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +6:47:20 | Topi Puhakka | 1:41:41 | ||
1172 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +6:47:32 | Justus Salminen | 1:52:02 | ||
1173 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +6:47:57 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:56:02 | ||
1174 | OP 2 (1628) | +6:48:15 | Tuomas Majuri | 2:03:17 | ||
1175 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +6:48:20 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:03:23 | ||
1176 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +6:48:25 | Juha Ruti | 1:57:46 | ||
1177 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +6:48:27 | Markku Okkonen | 1:53:14 | ||
1178 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +6:48:50 | Dainis Bormanis | 1:52:24 | ||
1179 | RastiSpedet (975) | +6:48:51 | Eero Lehikoinen | 2:12:23 | ||
1180 | OK Bölja (746) | +6:49:52 | Noora Laine | 1:45:57 | ||
1181 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +6:49:57 | Keijo Kuosmanen | 2:21:23 | ||
1182 | Dirty Seven (945) | +6:50:08 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:10:40 | ||
1183 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +6:50:13 | Jussi Palo | 2:20:55 | ||
1184 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +6:50:17 | Tor Lahlum | 1:47:23 | ||
1185 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +6:50:18 | Timo Haataja | 3:01:51 | ||
1186 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +6:50:49 | Timo Kinnunen | 3:17:31 | ||
1187 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +6:51:07 | Teemu Lindfors | 1:46:33 | ||
1188 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +6:51:25 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 2:23:47 | ||
1189 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +6:51:35 | Jenni Kemppainen | 2:20:51 | ||
1190 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +6:51:46 | Jonna Ovaska | 2:35:26 | ||
1191 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +6:52:10 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:13:37 | ||
1192 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +6:52:13 | Petri Pakola | 1:56:26 | ||
1193 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +6:52:30 | Stefan Stubb | 1:35:24 | ||
1194 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +6:52:43 | Timo Seppälä | 2:34:55 | ||
1195 | Kanin tahti (792) | +6:52:47 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:57:09 | ||
1196 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +6:52:59 | Timo Saarinen | 1:58:14 | ||
1197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +6:54:09 | Seppo Krook | 2:01:09 | ||
1198 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +6:54:24 | Antti Niemi | 1:51:44 | ||
1199 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +6:55:57 | Nadim Kestilä | 2:20:56 | ||
1200 | Selviytyjät (925) | +6:56:44 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:43:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |