< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +8:32:04 | Juho Salonen | 1:58:23 | ||
1202 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +8:32:46 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:02:09 | ||
1203 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +8:33:34 | Lassi Lukkarinen | 1:51:47 | ||
1204 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +8:33:44 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:14:26 | ||
1205 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +8:33:46 | Tuuli Erkko | 1:53:25 | ||
1206 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +8:34:18 | Teemu Vankka | 1:46:56 | ||
1207 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +8:34:59 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:42:23 | ||
1208 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +8:35:19 | Juho Anttila | 2:07:12 | ||
1209 | CSC (1143) | +8:35:49 | Matti Alatalo | 2:18:23 | ||
1210 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +8:35:59 | Andy Karjus | 2:03:51 | ||
1211 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +8:36:07 | Noora Vähäkari | 2:11:54 | ||
1212 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +8:36:36 | Reino Niskanen | 3:17:47 | ||
1213 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +8:37:02 | Gatis Ribaks | 1:58:34 | ||
1214 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +8:37:12 | Juho Melaluoto | 2:12:13 | ||
1215 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +8:37:28 | Klaus Breitholtz | 2:07:53 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +8:38:14 | Heini Jokinen | 2:44:23 | ||
1217 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +8:38:41 | Paavo Martikainen | 1:58:32 | ||
1218 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +8:39:06 | Joakim Nordström | 2:11:46 | ||
1219 | Fenix FT (1437) | +8:39:31 | Valtteri Käpyaho | 1:52:44 | ||
1220 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +8:40:28 | Ari Nieminen | 2:19:21 | ||
1221 | Rudus (1465) | +8:41:34 | Eero Salokannel | 2:10:02 | ||
1222 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +8:43:10 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 1:41:48 | ||
1223 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +8:43:13 | Harri Ovaska | 2:00:14 | ||
1224 | Suppaman (1454) | +8:43:45 | Anna Heino | 1:58:22 | ||
1225 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +8:44:38 | Juho Pärkkä | 1:51:43 | ||
1226 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +8:44:45 | Ilkka Päivärinne | 2:21:23 | ||
1227 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +8:45:27 | Eetu Koski | 2:11:26 | ||
1228 | Spektrum (1479) | +8:45:34 | Daniel Holmberg | 1:41:27 | ||
1229 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +8:47:23 | Ella Malinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1230 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +8:49:06 | Timo Välkki | 3:05:50 | ||
1231 | 2Einsteins (752) | +8:49:32 | Eero Viikki | 2:07:30 | ||
1232 | Ericsson SK (833) | +8:49:40 | Anders Önerud | 1:53:52 | ||
1233 | Team Koo (1209) | +8:49:48 | Mikko Ahtola | 2:10:28 | ||
1234 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +8:50:00 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:18:01 | ||
1235 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +8:50:42 | Pekka Toppari | 1:53:08 | ||
1236 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +8:50:58 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:05:02 | ||
1237 | Salamapartio (1229) | +8:51:20 | Tapio Immonen | 2:23:09 | ||
1238 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +8:51:50 | Ninna Luukkonen | 2:10:19 | ||
1239 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +8:52:22 | Valtteri Kari | 2:07:15 | ||
1240 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +8:53:05 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:42:25 | ||
1241 | OK-SYD (1144) | +8:54:05 | Malthe Johannsen | 2:18:42 | ||
1242 | Realtimers (1541) | +8:54:32 | Olli Keski-Rahkonen | 1:41:31 | ||
1243 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +8:54:39 | Mika Oikkonen | 3:41:25 | ||
1244 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +8:56:10 | Noora Toivonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1245 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +8:56:31 | Riina Pesälä | 1:55:13 | ||
1246 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +8:57:27 | Tiia Törrö | 2:04:33 | ||
1247 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +8:57:29 | Matti Raatikainen | 2:11:17 | ||
1248 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +8:57:32 | Anne Salomaa | 2:11:52 | ||
1249 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +8:58:09 | Veera Parikka | 1:42:08 | ||
1250 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +8:58:30 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:55:07 | ||
1251 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +8:58:52 | Sami Hassinen | 1:59:05 | ||
1252 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +8:59:37 | Jussi Hänninen | 2:12:00 | ||
1253 | Atria (908) | +9:00:09 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 1:43:28 | ||
1254 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +9:00:58 | Teemu Varonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1255 | Thinkers (1551) | +9:01:09 | Olli Makkonen | 1:37:29 | ||
1256 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +9:01:17 | Øyvind Stene | 2:12:22 | ||
1257 | OK77 8 (1053) | +9:01:57 | Andreas Brenner | 1:40:03 | ||
1258 | Organisaatio (1203) | +9:02:09 | Milana Lappalainen | 2:10:16 | ||
1259 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +9:03:20 | Rauno Sahimaa | 1:47:23 | ||
1260 | ABB SK (940) | +9:04:25 | Samiir Musse | 1:30:21 | ||
1261 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +9:05:17 | Leo Tuominen | 2:08:47 | ||
1262 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +9:05:27 | Maria Walden | 2:14:20 | ||
1263 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +9:05:38 | Jouko Laitinen | 2:12:16 | ||
1264 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +9:06:10 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:13:45 | ||
1265 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +9:06:18 | Sofia Sjöström-Blom | 2:24:47 | ||
1266 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +9:06:19 | Henri Toivola | 1:51:22 | ||
1267 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +9:07:29 | Juha Supponen | 1:58:09 | ||
1268 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +9:08:33 | Peter Nygård | 1:54:44 | ||
1269 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +9:09:57 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 3:27:30 | ||
1270 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +9:10:32 | Jussi Sivonen | 2:11:41 | ||
1271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +9:10:54 | Esko Väisänen | 2:24:09 | ||
1272 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +9:11:12 | Kalle Kivimäki | 1:55:25 | ||
1273 | NMBY (1483) | +9:11:13 | Eemil Rantala | 2:07:08 | ||
1274 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +9:11:59 | Sara Sainio | 2:13:08 | ||
1275 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +9:12:01 | Sebastian Bark | 2:00:43 | ||
1276 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +9:12:35 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:04:12 | ||
1277 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +9:12:55 | Jaana Palo | 1:44:31 | ||
1278 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +9:13:28 | Teemu Salinto | 2:06:54 | ||
1279 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +9:14:13 | Rudi Merz | 2:19:49 | ||
1280 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +9:14:14 | Aaron Horvath | 2:11:16 | ||
1281 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +9:14:17 | Jorma Jolanki | 3:48:11 | ||
1282 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +9:15:22 | Olli Hakala | 2:11:33 | ||
1283 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +9:15:23 | Valtteri Hyväri | 2:27:55 | ||
1284 | Fujitsu (1231) | +9:15:40 | Janne Markkanen | 2:02:47 | ||
1285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +9:16:08 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:55:39 | ||
1286 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +9:16:45 | Arto Lepistö | 2:06:58 | ||
1287 | Reiska (893) | +9:18:48 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:44:59 | ||
1288 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +9:20:19 | Jussi Kokkila | 3:03:39 | ||
1289 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +9:20:42 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:48:09 | ||
1290 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +9:21:09 | Samuel Aulanko | 2:08:49 | ||
1291 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +9:21:14 | Susanna Karppi | 1:53:37 | ||
1292 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +9:22:02 | Ari Pylkkänen | 3:12:16 | ||
1293 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +9:22:20 | Matti Hällfors | 3:16:51 | ||
1294 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +9:24:57 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:45:21 | ||
1295 | Siptit (1514) | +9:24:57 | Petra Pihlainen | 2:13:16 | ||
1296 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +9:25:00 | Nina Asikainen | 2:07:19 | ||
1297 | Hikilingot (1545) | +9:25:02 | Tuukka Rantala | 2:05:00 | ||
1298 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +9:25:44 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:31:22 | ||
1299 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +9:25:45 | Alba Trabal | 1:27:46 | ||
1300 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +9:26:24 | Anna-Riikka Marjanen | 1:36:53 | ||
1301 | MankunPojat (1406) | +9:26:54 | Lauri Lehtola | 1:41:15 | ||
1302 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +9:27:02 | Antti Villikka | 1:50:14 | ||
1303 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +9:27:03 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:55:19 | ||
1304 | Team Proxion (1694) | +9:27:57 | Ida Alho | 1:45:48 | ||
1305 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +9:29:01 | Antti Tuppurainen | 2:03:23 | ||
1306 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +9:29:24 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 2:11:09 | ||
1307 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +9:30:33 | Henni Penttinen | 2:23:04 | ||
1308 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +9:30:39 | Tafu Mbowe | 3:06:31 | ||
1309 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +9:30:51 | Eetu Kielo | 1:56:39 | ||
1310 | NääsCSA (1126) | +9:31:46 | Äli Liiv | 2:13:46 | ||
1311 | OP 3 (1577) | +9:31:47 | Sanna Heino | 2:11:45 | ||
1312 | Jutopia (1172) | +9:33:02 | Julia Jutila | 2:04:21 | ||
1313 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +9:34:38 | Paavo Brummer | 1:33:34 | ||
1314 | HattikW (1142) | +9:35:06 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 2:04:24 | ||
1315 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +9:37:07 | Mauri Rustari | 2:31:51 | ||
1316 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +9:37:17 | Miika Hämynen | 1:54:16 | ||
1317 | Fimea (1057) | +9:37:46 | Johanna Tervo | 1:46:41 | ||
1318 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +9:38:10 | Eero Naskali | 1:57:36 | ||
1319 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +9:38:35 | Antti Lepola | 2:04:53 | ||
1320 | Enerteam (1417) | +9:38:51 | Jarmo Tervo | 2:23:53 | ||
1321 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +9:40:25 | Kristian Nokelainen | 2:28:09 | ||
1322 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +9:41:09 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:03:19 | ||
1323 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +9:41:45 | Kerttu Palmunen | 2:21:19 | ||
1324 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +9:42:11 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 2:10:46 | ||
1325 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +9:42:21 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:03:37 | ||
1326 | CH-Polymers (961) | +9:42:36 | Ari Ääri | 1:29:26 | ||
1327 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +9:43:21 | Tomi Sistonen | 2:10:17 | ||
1328 | INUS (1187) | +9:43:48 | Ilja Ouretski | 2:05:12 | ||
1329 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +9:44:43 | Kim Väisänen | 2:08:32 | ||
1330 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +9:44:45 | Joonas Väkiparta | 2:10:21 | ||
1331 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +9:45:39 | Tommi Laine | 1:50:42 | ||
1332 | Team Laardi (1042) | +9:46:06 | Patrik Appelqvist | 2:24:11 | ||
1333 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +9:46:49 | Juho Immonen | 2:17:32 | ||
1334 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +9:47:44 | Pia Kettunen | 2:24:11 | ||
1335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:48:53 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:29:52 | ||
1336 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +9:50:19 | Esko Pietari | 2:44:52 | ||
1337 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +9:51:28 | Petri Ojala | 2:29:28 | ||
1338 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +9:51:50 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:15:52 | ||
1339 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +9:52:37 | Julius Kellomäki | 2:18:48 | ||
1340 | RaNcat (1137) | +9:52:39 | Tuula Toivanen | 3:27:30 | ||
1341 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +9:52:59 | Merituuli Lehtonen | 2:00:25 | ||
1342 | Team Maha (1011) | +9:55:43 | Minna Elovaara | 2:23:00 | ||
1343 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +9:56:04 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:54:05 | ||
1344 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +9:56:14 | Santeri Kiskola | 2:13:27 | ||
1345 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +9:56:15 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:53:18 | ||
1346 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +9:56:58 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 2:12:44 | ||
1347 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +10:00:14 | Stefan Sveholm | 2:11:32 | ||
1348 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +10:02:01 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:20:07 | ||
1349 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +10:02:24 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:32:08 | ||
1350 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +10:02:34 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 2:58:19 | ||
1351 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +10:03:32 | Juha Ilkka | 2:13:06 | ||
1352 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +10:04:35 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:55:40 | ||
1353 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +10:06:43 | Markus Venäläinen | 1:42:38 | ||
1354 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +10:07:07 | Guillermo Esparcia | 1:52:02 | ||
1355 | London Lords (1434) | +10:09:34 | Stephen Bingham | 2:09:15 | ||
1356 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +10:10:16 | Janne Siltainsuu | 2:51:36 | ||
1357 | OC Tuska (1123) | +10:10:24 | Mikko Porma | 2:39:18 | ||
1358 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +10:10:57 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:44:56 | ||
1359 | Järeä (1595) | +10:11:40 | Sini Hulmi | 2:15:26 | ||
1360 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +10:12:15 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:57:52 | ||
1361 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +10:13:03 | Pihla Ossa | 2:04:22 | ||
1362 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +10:13:12 | Pukero Tommi | 2:09:45 | ||
1363 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +10:13:28 | Siiri Leinonen | 2:36:22 | ||
1364 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +10:14:24 | Joni Tuomi | 1:50:54 | ||
1365 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +10:16:07 | Esa Halonen | 1:54:51 | ||
1366 | SukUdd (984) | +10:16:20 | Marko Udd | 2:21:39 | ||
1367 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +10:17:01 | Tommi Kujanpää | 2:04:17 | ||
1368 | OP (1467) | +10:18:02 | Ville Kolehmainen | 2:08:52 | ||
1369 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +10:19:02 | Elisa Plukka | 2:11:02 | ||
1370 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +10:20:20 | Eero Virmavirta | 1:38:12 | ||
1371 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +10:21:10 | Timo Kupsanen | 1:42:28 | ||
1372 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +10:24:13 | Pekka Kangasharju | 2:51:14 | ||
1373 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +10:24:15 | Terhi Heino | 2:13:23 | ||
1374 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +10:24:25 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 1:44:27 | ||
1375 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +10:24:37 | Esa Partanen | 2:03:01 | ||
1376 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +10:24:51 | Leena Tamminen | 1:57:57 | ||
1377 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +10:26:19 | Timo Kari | 2:19:45 | ||
1378 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +10:26:21 | Petri Viertiö | 1:59:00 | ||
1379 | Nahat (1192) | +10:26:40 | Juha Soon | 2:49:06 | ||
1380 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +10:31:00 | Sami Kuosmanen | 2:03:34 | ||
1381 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +10:31:20 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:11:37 | ||
1382 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +10:32:55 | Lauri Luoto | 2:12:20 | ||
1383 | RaKiNa (1063) | +10:34:25 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:50:54 | ||
1384 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +10:34:44 | Aki Kaukonen | 2:59:54 | ||
1385 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +10:35:03 | Lasse Tuomisto | 2:02:19 | ||
1386 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +10:35:25 | Heidi Känkänen | 2:44:49 | ||
1387 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +10:36:51 | Marko Juslin | 2:09:55 | ||
1388 | ME Pummit (1158) | +10:38:12 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:56:30 | ||
1389 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +10:39:01 | Urho Lempiö | 2:04:31 | ||
1390 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +10:39:27 | Anne Tuomaala | 2:51:29 | ||
1391 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +10:40:54 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:55:46 | ||
1392 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +10:42:46 | Jarno Korhonen | 2:59:53 | ||
1393 | Caruna (1592) | +10:42:49 | Matti Oravala | 2:49:32 | ||
1394 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +10:47:15 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 2:52:36 | ||
1395 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +10:48:27 | Tuomas Niemelä | 3:20:21 | ||
1396 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +10:51:37 | Elina Pitkänen | 2:22:34 | ||
1397 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +10:51:46 | Pertti Saarto | 6:09:47 | ||
1398 | Kotipojat (1015) | +10:54:59 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:54:12 | ||
1399 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +10:57:20 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:39:01 | ||
1400 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +10:58:08 | David Faulker | 2:49:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |