< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +6:29:15 | Mikko Kaartinen | 30:28 | ||
1002 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +6:29:47 | Rauli Helkkula | 30:08 | ||
1003 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +6:30:07 | Santeri Paljakka | 33:17 | ||
1004 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +6:30:34 | Matias Laine | 33:53 | ||
1005 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +6:31:21 | Lauri Nissinen | 36:28 | ||
1006 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +6:31:45 | Raine Jussinmäki | 20:58 | ||
1007 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +6:31:49 | Aleksi Kuronen | 42:07 | ||
1008 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +6:31:59 | Kari Kummunsalo | 34:52 | ||
1009 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +6:32:13 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 45:48 | ||
1010 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +6:32:31 | Harri Pättikangas | 30:29 | ||
1011 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +6:32:38 | Aleksi Etholén | 33:44 | ||
1012 | Merikadetit (1537) | +6:33:17 | Konsta Kujala | 38:35 | ||
1013 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +6:33:26 | Aaro Lehikoinen | 34:08 | ||
1014 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +6:33:47 | Valtteri Manninen | 32:05 | ||
1015 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +6:33:59 | Juhani Toivo | 34:21 | ||
1016 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +6:33:59 | Teppo Rautiainen | 32:32 | ||
1017 | Paha Rasti (730) | +6:34:24 | Antti Härkönen | 32:48 | ||
1018 | DG SataIT (1162) | +6:35:11 | Kankonen Janne | 43:04 | ||
1019 | Digita (1026) | +6:35:18 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 42:14 | ||
1020 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +6:35:36 | Marko Lehtonen | 35:26 | ||
1021 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +6:35:44 | Jeremia Mätäsaho | 36:51 | ||
1022 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +6:35:48 | Onni Vähäkylä | 41:19 | ||
1023 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +6:36:13 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 37:11 | ||
1024 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +6:36:18 | Romain Tassart | 38:58 | ||
1025 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +6:36:21 | Juha Leinonen | 33:37 | ||
1026 | Boomi ry (977) | +6:36:30 | Otto Laitinen | 26:32 | ||
1027 | Kela (1412) | +6:36:39 | Heidi Maaniittu | 36:49 | ||
1028 | Team Tommila (864) | +6:36:52 | Juha Tommila | 21:43 | ||
1029 | AFRY (900) | +6:37:18 | Varpu Näsilä | 41:46 | ||
1030 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +6:37:58 | Jan Lång | 32:36 | ||
1031 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +6:38:03 | Raimonds Rebinovs | 27:36 | ||
1032 | Kops (606) | +6:38:05 | Juho Arnberg | 38:25 | ||
1033 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +6:38:51 | Matti Hautero | 29:37 | ||
1034 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +6:38:54 | Arto Ahonen | 28:30 | ||
1035 | Team Carillo (1120) | +6:39:06 | Janne Lassi | 38:30 | ||
1036 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +6:39:12 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 32:12 | ||
1037 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +6:39:29 | Pekka Jäppinen | 54:47 | ||
1038 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +6:39:36 | Erika Leinonen | 43:06 | ||
1039 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +6:39:37 | NEEA KOJOLA | 30:12 | ||
1040 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +6:40:01 | Rosa Auramo | 42:47 | ||
1041 | OK TON (1235) | +6:40:20 | Silvar Savolainen | 32:00 | ||
1042 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +6:41:28 | Vesa Tanskanen | 41:24 | ||
1043 | Sweco (856) | +6:41:45 | Reetta Ahosuo | 34:08 | ||
1044 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +6:41:51 | Elias Lehtonen | 23:16 | ||
1045 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +6:42:14 | Olka Penttilä | 38:58 | ||
1046 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +6:42:17 | Håvard Lökke | 34:14 | ||
1047 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +6:42:17 | Johanna Kivelä | 32:50 | ||
1048 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +6:42:29 | Mikko Sani | 30:10 | ||
1049 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +6:43:32 | Joona Penttilä | 28:33 | ||
1050 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +6:43:35 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 35:33 | ||
1051 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +6:43:50 | Jarkko Lohi | 51:49 | ||
1052 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +6:43:51 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 31:52 | ||
1053 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +6:43:56 | Antti Ollikainen | 34:12 | ||
1054 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +6:43:58 | Jari Turto | 33:11 | ||
1055 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +6:44:55 | Stefan Aniszewski | 36:43 | ||
1056 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +6:46:49 | Taisto Nieminen | 43:01 | ||
1057 | AAOC (881) | +6:46:59 | Steve Dempsey | 35:08 | ||
1058 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +6:47:02 | Marko Harjuketo | 55:08 | ||
1059 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +6:47:18 | Virpi Saastamoinen | 1:08:04 | ||
1060 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +6:47:48 | Juha Kinnunen | 27:08 | ||
1061 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +6:48:09 | Tuomas Puputti | 21:07 | ||
1062 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +6:48:24 | Reino Niskanen | 53:00 | ||
1063 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +6:49:32 | Jonatan Svahn | 28:20 | ||
1064 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +6:49:37 | Kai Antell | 32:26 | ||
1065 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +6:49:39 | Kimmo Kääriäinen | 42:11 | ||
1066 | Korpisoturit (845) | +6:49:40 | Tero Suominen | 33:19 | ||
1067 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +6:49:53 | Taru Poromäki | 40:37 | ||
1068 | Sitowise (1438) | +6:50:09 | Tuomas Turku | 38:35 | ||
1069 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +6:50:21 | Terhi Harjula | 33:58 | ||
1070 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +6:50:34 | Aune Hyvönen | 33:25 | ||
1071 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +6:51:09 | Mikko Heinikoski | 36:59 | ||
1072 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +6:51:39 | Aleksi Sormunen | 39:22 | ||
1073 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +6:52:12 | Ainars Gailis | 35:04 | ||
1074 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +6:52:29 | Krista Laitinen | 24:27 | ||
1075 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +6:52:48 | Harri Suurjärvi | 31:03 | ||
1076 | HRUP (1038) | +6:53:00 | Taneli Riihonen | 34:06 | ||
1077 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +6:53:00 | Aapo Koski | 31:23 | ||
1078 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +6:53:06 | Aale Grekula | 38:18 | ||
1079 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +6:53:16 | Jukka Sydänoja | 31:05 | ||
1080 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +6:54:12 | Jani Lehtinen | 33:00 | ||
1081 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +6:54:15 | Sirpa Malinen | 28:56 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +6:54:19 | Timo Rima | 40:42 | ||
1083 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +6:54:20 | Anna Curtius | 28:10 | ||
1084 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +6:54:33 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 39:19 | ||
1085 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +6:54:42 | Marko Yläjärvi | 39:24 | ||
1086 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +6:55:06 | Jere Pussinen | 25:34 | ||
1087 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +6:55:09 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 31:15 | ||
1088 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +6:55:22 | Aino Aropaltio | 44:29 | ||
1089 | 4Metco (990) | +6:55:36 | Teemu Moilanen | 39:02 | ||
1090 | Yksintein (1581) | +6:56:04 | Hannu Niemi | 38:40 | ||
1091 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +6:56:33 | Pekka Ravaska | 41:11 | ||
1092 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +6:57:01 | Dima Khrykin | 26:34 | ||
1093 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +6:57:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 37:50 | ||
1094 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +6:57:06 | Fabienne Wenger | 28:01 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +6:57:06 | Pasi Maunumäki | 34:45 | ||
1096 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +6:57:43 | Matti Harju | 38:03 | ||
1097 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +6:58:37 | Mika Oikkonen | 1:08:48 | ||
1098 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +6:58:47 | Eerik Jussila | 28:50 | ||
1099 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +6:58:48 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 31:34 | ||
1100 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +6:58:51 | Captain Meder | 33:26 | ||
1101 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +6:58:58 | Markus Kaikkonen | 30:18 | ||
1102 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +6:59:14 | Vesa Tähtinen | 24:44 | ||
1103 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +6:59:15 | Ari Kallioinen | 37:31 | ||
1104 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +6:59:49 | Hannu Myllärinen | 38:12 | ||
1105 | Iin Yritys (851) | +7:01:18 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 45:58 | ||
1106 | Korona (1472) | +7:01:24 | Markus Lemberg | 33:41 | ||
1107 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +7:01:45 | Kari Leinonen | 26:39 | ||
1108 | Dirty Seven (945) | +7:01:48 | Ludek Finstrle | 23:25 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +7:01:51 | Antti Huhtala | 1:37:53 | ||
1110 | OP 2 (1628) | +7:02:30 | Matti Suur-Palo | 23:44 | ||
1111 | OK77 7 (1165) | +7:02:42 | Johan Uusimäki | 38:47 | ||
1112 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +7:02:48 | Janne Saarela | 39:06 | ||
1113 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +7:03:47 | Trevor Hoey | 39:35 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +7:04:11 | Lauri Kivinen | 42:58 | ||
1115 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +7:04:18 | Pauli Puskala | 43:10 | ||
1116 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +7:04:28 | Juuso Määttä | 34:21 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +7:05:07 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 46:04 | ||
1118 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +7:05:10 | Tuomas Väisänen | 42:01 | ||
1119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +7:05:24 | Jari Hujala | 36:16 | ||
1120 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +7:05:37 | Matias Kallionpää | 39:54 | ||
1121 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +7:05:53 | Ossi Karjalainen | 44:58 | ||
1122 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +7:06:05 | Hilla Peromaa | 42:49 | ||
1123 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +7:06:06 | Aleksei Hamppu | 36:12 | ||
1124 | Team Peesi (860) | +7:06:42 | Samu Koikkalainen | 34:11 | ||
1125 | SIGGE OK (842) | +7:07:05 | Ilari Viljanen | 34:41 | ||
1126 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +7:07:19 | Vesa Tiitinen | 37:23 | ||
1127 | OK Bölja (746) | +7:07:53 | Oskari Lindroos | 29:42 | ||
1128 | Hääppöset (959) | +7:08:26 | Samuli Sivula | 32:06 | ||
1129 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +7:08:47 | Rolands Melbardis | 30:07 | ||
1130 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +7:08:59 | Anssi Klapuri | 30:02 | ||
1131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +7:09:08 | Tomi Lehikoinen | 31:43 | ||
1132 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +7:09:20 | Timo Välkki | 49:28 | ||
1133 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +7:09:22 | Jussi Sarin | 38:35 | ||
1134 | Selviytyjät (925) | +7:09:24 | Juha Hankala | 24:32 | ||
1135 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +7:09:49 | Petri Heiskanen | 34:08 | ||
1136 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +7:10:12 | Aleksi Salmensuu | 32:41 | ||
1137 | RastiSpedet (975) | +7:11:31 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 29:17 | ||
1138 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +7:12:05 | Jouni Laurikainen | 36:10 | ||
1139 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +7:12:15 | Joela Väisänen | 36:40 | ||
1140 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +7:12:32 | Lauri Tiainen | 52:57 | ||
1141 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +7:13:03 | Aki Lintumäki | 38:15 | ||
1142 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +7:13:17 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 42:32 | ||
1143 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +7:13:23 | Raimo Virtanen | 44:46 | ||
1144 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +7:13:38 | Jaakko Peltola | 23:42 | ||
1145 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +7:13:58 | Tommy Larvi | 27:41 | ||
1146 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +7:14:33 | Ismo Huhtala | 45:21 | ||
1147 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +7:15:03 | Markku Lahti | 34:07 | ||
1148 | Kanin tahti (792) | +7:15:32 | Kari Koskinen | 34:04 | ||
1149 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +7:15:36 | Matti Ahola | 41:32 | ||
1150 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +7:15:37 | Joni Nousiainen | 39:32 | ||
1151 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +7:15:42 | Santeri Tuuli | 31:01 | ||
1152 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +7:16:04 | Saku Mäkinen | 34:02 | ||
1153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +7:16:14 | Simo Nieminen | 48:39 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +7:16:17 | Heini Jokinen | 45:50 | ||
1155 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +7:16:35 | Jari Leinonen | 46:16 | ||
1156 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +7:16:45 | Jyrki Tuomi | 35:36 | ||
1157 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +7:16:54 | Raine Näsi | 33:00 | ||
1158 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +7:17:09 | Eetu Äyräs | 41:04 | ||
1159 | SK Uranus (1569) | +7:17:18 | Jan Skog | 25:29 | ||
1160 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +7:17:39 | Martin Melin | 38:03 | ||
1161 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +7:18:07 | Mikko Takatalo | 35:22 | ||
1162 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +7:18:17 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:15:36 | ||
1163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +7:18:21 | Kimmo Behm | 36:01 | ||
1164 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +7:18:44 | Jari Salo | 39:28 | ||
1165 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +7:19:22 | Juho Mörsky | 55:55 | ||
1166 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +7:19:23 | Mika Karjalainen | 43:08 | ||
1167 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +7:20:21 | Mikael Nurmela | 40:46 | ||
1168 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +7:20:50 | Päivi Mäkinen | 36:07 | ||
1169 | Verne Global (1610) | +7:21:13 | Simo Kurko | 32:14 | ||
1170 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +7:21:17 | Arto Kyyrönen | 42:10 | ||
1171 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +7:21:46 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 40:29 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +7:22:07 | Tommi Terho | 41:04 | ||
1173 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +7:23:27 | Vesa Heikkola | 41:59 | ||
1174 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +7:23:48 | Petri Petäjävirta | 32:17 | ||
1175 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +7:23:49 | Ville Leikas | 33:30 | ||
1176 | Team SOSE (1624) | +7:24:08 | Lasse Roiha | 26:57 | ||
1177 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +7:24:54 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 31:17 | ||
1178 | KRIK Finland (944) | +7:25:19 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 28:21 | ||
1179 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +7:25:30 | Mika Tiihonen | 32:59 | ||
1180 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +7:25:57 | Markus Teräsniska | 44:10 | ||
1181 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +7:26:15 | Sampo| | 29:47 | ||
1182 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +7:26:40 | Aleksi Palo | 34:54 | ||
1183 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +7:27:12 | Ari Suomi | 40:27 | ||
1184 | Someron Esa (1022) | +7:30:01 | Miia Juote | 36:53 | ||
1185 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +7:31:38 | Ville Ojala | 38:13 | ||
1186 | Navi 5 (1370) | +7:32:34 | Timo Torniainen | 34:26 | ||
1187 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +7:33:08 | Jarmo Nieminen | 37:13 | ||
1188 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +7:33:54 | Sampo Markkanen | 34:20 | ||
1189 | Metos (1029) | +7:34:06 | Mika Vihervuori | 44:12 | ||
1190 | Armatuuri (1019) | +7:34:24 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 34:17 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +7:34:29 | Ari Varjonen | 31:28 | ||
1192 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +7:34:57 | Henna Kuittinen | 33:35 | ||
1193 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +7:35:16 | Jukka Virta | 38:33 | ||
1194 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +7:35:40 | Hugo Leppäsyrjä | 33:46 | ||
1195 | CSC (1143) | +7:36:13 | Matti Alatalo | 42:12 | ||
1196 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +7:39:41 | Jussi Kokkila | 46:26 | ||
1197 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +7:39:42 | Tomi Nyman | 28:40 | ||
1198 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +7:39:46 | Ilkka Päivärinne | 39:48 | ||
1199 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +7:40:02 | Ari Nieminen | 42:19 | ||
1200 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +7:41:35 | Aukusti Kalliokoski | 32:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |