< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +7:42:07 | Mia Haavisto | 38:20 | ||
1202 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +7:43:10 | Reino Sinnelä | 37:00 | ||
1203 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +7:43:56 | Tafu Mbowe | 43:13 | ||
1204 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +7:43:59 | Ari Pylkkänen | 57:38 | ||
1205 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +7:44:02 | Outi Mustonen | 35:10 | ||
1206 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +7:44:36 | Noora Vähäkari | 43:47 | ||
1207 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +7:44:49 | Kari Hyrkäs | 37:36 | ||
1208 | OK-SYD (1144) | +7:44:56 | Malthe Johannsen | 32:58 | ||
1209 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +7:45:02 | Andy Karjus | 36:18 | ||
1210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +7:45:10 | Jarkko Saarinen | 19:44 | ||
1211 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +7:45:24 | Justus Kamppinen | 38:42 | ||
1212 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +7:45:31 | Juho Salonen | 35:14 | ||
1213 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +7:45:31 | Joakim Nordström | 41:35 | ||
1214 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +7:45:56 | Klaus Breitholtz | 39:46 | ||
1215 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +7:45:58 | Juho Anttila | 41:15 | ||
1216 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +7:46:00 | Juho Melaluoto | 44:24 | ||
1217 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +7:46:58 | Timo Rötkö | 35:23 | ||
1218 | Salamapartio (1229) | +7:47:23 | Tapio Immonen | 42:36 | ||
1219 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +7:47:53 | Jussi Heikkinen | 39:18 | ||
1220 | Rudus (1465) | +7:47:59 | Eero Salokannel | 39:51 | ||
1221 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +7:48:25 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 34:39 | ||
1222 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +7:48:35 | Petri Hämäläinen | 36:20 | ||
1223 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +7:48:57 | Tuuli Erkko | 32:01 | ||
1224 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +7:50:07 | Matti Hällfors | 1:08:03 | ||
1225 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +7:50:41 | Gatis Ribaks | 35:38 | ||
1226 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +7:52:18 | Lassi Lukkarinen | 33:55 | ||
1227 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +7:52:38 | Eetu Koski | 42:01 | ||
1228 | Tosisissit (1689) | +7:54:01 | Siiri Suomala | 31:56 | ||
1229 | Team Koo (1209) | +7:54:52 | Mikko Ahtola | 38:55 | ||
1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +7:54:57 | Harri Ovaska | 35:23 | ||
1231 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +7:55:02 | Nella Keskinen | 31:11 | ||
1232 | 2Einsteins (752) | +7:56:26 | Eero Viikki | 37:48 | ||
1233 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +7:56:49 | Paavo Martikainen | 40:05 | ||
1234 | Fenix FT (1437) | +7:59:06 | Valtteri Käpyaho | 35:43 | ||
1235 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +7:59:46 | Vilja Välimäki | 32:53 | ||
1236 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +7:59:49 | Teemu Vankka | 35:51 | ||
1237 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:00:08 | Juuso Tainio | 27:01 | ||
1238 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +8:00:12 | Valtteri Kari | 38:29 | ||
1239 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +8:00:16 | Ninna Luukkonen | 42:08 | ||
1240 | Suppaman (1454) | +8:00:41 | Anna Heino | 38:42 | ||
1241 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +8:01:16 | Jussi Hänninen | 37:03 | ||
1242 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +8:01:17 | Sofia Sjöström-Blom | 43:10 | ||
1243 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +8:01:52 | Anne Salomaa | 39:36 | ||
1244 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +8:01:58 | Tapani Puumalainen | 39:27 | ||
1245 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +8:02:05 | Matti Raatikainen | 39:16 | ||
1246 | RaNcat (1137) | +8:02:11 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:00:26 | ||
1247 | VTT (601) | +8:03:08 | Risto Parikka | 27:05 | ||
1248 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +8:03:30 | Juho Pärkkä | 33:59 | ||
1249 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +8:03:42 | Tiia Törrö | 34:11 | ||
1250 | Ericsson SK (833) | +8:04:45 | Anders Önerud | 32:22 | ||
1251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +8:04:51 | Esko Väisänen | 41:31 | ||
1252 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +8:06:11 | Øyvind Stene | 40:40 | ||
1253 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +8:06:20 | Ella Malinen | 35:56 | ||
1254 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +8:06:23 | Teemu Varonen | 40:37 | ||
1255 | Organisaatio (1203) | +8:07:54 | Milana Lappalainen | 39:25 | ||
1256 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +8:07:55 | Maria Walden | 40:12 | ||
1257 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +8:08:13 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 59:04 | ||
1258 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +8:09:17 | Pekka Toppari | 35:07 | ||
1259 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +8:09:46 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 31:48 | ||
1260 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +8:10:12 | Jouko Laitinen | 40:14 | ||
1261 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +8:10:35 | Sami Hassinen | 34:12 | ||
1262 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +8:11:58 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 42:57 | ||
1263 | Spektrum (1479) | +8:12:23 | Daniel Holmberg | 31:40 | ||
1264 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +8:12:29 | Sofia Fagerudd | 23:13 | ||
1265 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +8:13:24 | Leo Tuominen | 40:18 | ||
1266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +8:14:22 | Rudi Merz | 43:22 | ||
1267 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +8:14:42 | Olli Hakala | 34:17 | ||
1268 | NMBY (1483) | +8:15:36 | Eemil Rantala | 34:55 | ||
1269 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +8:16:30 | Riina Pesälä | 38:36 | ||
1270 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +8:17:04 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 37:05 | ||
1271 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +8:19:01 | Jussi Sivonen | 43:35 | ||
1272 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +8:19:19 | Sara Sainio | 43:52 | ||
1273 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +8:19:41 | Aaron Horvath | 40:07 | ||
1274 | Realtimers (1541) | +8:20:38 | Olli Keski-Rahkonen | 31:01 | ||
1275 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +8:20:38 | Mikko Kuusela | 33:22 | ||
1276 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +8:21:48 | Teemu Salinto | 38:38 | ||
1277 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +8:21:55 | Noora Toivonen | 31:05 | ||
1278 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +8:22:37 | Peter Nygård | 32:12 | ||
1279 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +8:22:41 | Mauri Rustari | 40:50 | ||
1280 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +8:23:13 | Juha Supponen | 37:17 | ||
1281 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +8:23:27 | Valtteri Hyväri | 59:24 | ||
1282 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +8:23:36 | Veera Parikka | 30:59 | ||
1283 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +8:24:22 | Henri Toivola | 32:50 | ||
1284 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +8:24:38 | Rauno Sahimaa | 32:05 | ||
1285 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +8:25:28 | Arto Lepistö | 39:05 | ||
1286 | Atria (908) | +8:26:13 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 32:56 | ||
1287 | Siptit (1514) | +8:26:42 | Petra Pihlainen | 38:25 | ||
1288 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +8:26:44 | Esko Pietari | 44:41 | ||
1289 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +8:27:17 | Henni Penttinen | 43:12 | ||
1290 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +8:27:24 | Arto Pitkämö | 42:25 | ||
1291 | Thinkers (1551) | +8:27:43 | Olli Makkonen | 27:28 | ||
1292 | OK77 8 (1053) | +8:27:56 | Andreas Brenner | 29:26 | ||
1293 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +8:28:41 | Samuel Aulanko | 39:46 | ||
1294 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +8:28:56 | Kalle Kivimäki | 36:34 | ||
1295 | Fujitsu (1231) | +8:30:00 | Janne Markkanen | 40:30 | ||
1296 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +8:30:03 | Sebastian Bark | 42:09 | ||
1297 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +8:31:06 | Kristian Nokelainen | 42:14 | ||
1298 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +8:31:30 | Nina Asikainen | 37:13 | ||
1299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +8:33:46 | Emma Halla-Aho | 36:41 | ||
1300 | Enerteam (1417) | +8:34:14 | Jarmo Tervo | 42:40 | ||
1301 | OP 3 (1577) | +8:35:30 | Sanna Heino | 38:53 | ||
1302 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +8:35:44 | Pia Kettunen | 35:35 | ||
1303 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +8:35:56 | Susanna Karppi | 31:44 | ||
1304 | Hikilingot (1545) | +8:36:17 | Tuukka Rantala | 39:39 | ||
1305 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +8:36:42 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 55:51 | ||
1306 | NääsCSA (1126) | +8:37:16 | Äli Liiv | 42:40 | ||
1307 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +8:37:40 | Antti Tuppurainen | 35:26 | ||
1308 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +8:38:07 | Jaana Palo | 33:07 | ||
1309 | ABB SK (940) | +8:38:20 | Samiir Musse | 27:40 | ||
1310 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +8:40:27 | Angelica Lindqvist | 32:08 | ||
1311 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +8:40:30 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 45:40 | ||
1312 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +8:40:34 | Kerttu Palmunen | 43:33 | ||
1313 | Reiska (893) | +8:40:58 | Riikka Saarimäki | 30:33 | ||
1314 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +8:42:20 | Petri Ojala | 43:44 | ||
1315 | Team Laardi (1042) | +8:42:57 | Patrik Appelqvist | 44:25 | ||
1316 | Jutopia (1172) | +8:43:37 | Julia Jutila | 38:20 | ||
1317 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +8:45:17 | Antti Villikka | 31:54 | ||
1318 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +8:45:30 | Eetu Kielo | 34:42 | ||
1319 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +8:45:35 | Tomi Sistonen | 35:55 | ||
1320 | HattikW (1142) | +8:46:10 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 38:53 | ||
1321 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +8:46:22 | Anna Tornivaara | 30:10 | ||
1322 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +8:47:15 | Tuomas Niemelä | 42:34 | ||
1323 | Team Proxion (1694) | +8:47:45 | Ida Alho | 29:00 | ||
1324 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +8:48:16 | Antti Lepola | 37:59 | ||
1325 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +8:48:56 | Juho Immonen | 43:02 | ||
1326 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +8:50:07 | Janne Siltainsuu | 54:52 | ||
1327 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +8:50:38 | Joonas Väkiparta | 39:38 | ||
1328 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +8:50:47 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 42:46 | ||
1329 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +8:50:47 | Lasse Lahdelma | 43:56 | ||
1330 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +8:51:21 | Anna-Riikka Marjanen | 25:15 | ||
1331 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +8:51:27 | Kari Puurunen | 1:01:48 | ||
1332 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +8:52:05 | Tuukka Tuomela | 37:40 | ||
1333 | INUS (1187) | +8:52:19 | Ilja Ouretski | 37:07 | ||
1334 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +8:53:03 | Matti Kärenlampi | 37:43 | ||
1335 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +8:53:09 | Julius Kellomäki | 42:44 | ||
1336 | Team Maha (1011) | +8:53:25 | Minna Elovaara | 44:06 | ||
1337 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +8:55:18 | Kimmo Tikka | 42:44 | ||
1338 | MankunPojat (1406) | +8:55:35 | Lauri Lehtola | 33:21 | ||
1339 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +8:55:36 | Kim Väisänen | 42:50 | ||
1340 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +8:55:58 | Miika Hämynen | 36:21 | ||
1341 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +8:56:10 | Alba Trabal | 21:36 | ||
1342 | OC Tuska (1123) | +8:56:11 | Mikko Porma | 48:29 | ||
1343 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +8:56:19 | Eero Naskali | 39:08 | ||
1344 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +8:58:54 | Aki Kaukonen | 47:29 | ||
1345 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +8:59:04 | Pekka Kangasharju | 49:29 | ||
1346 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +8:59:20 | Stefan Sveholm | 34:02 | ||
1347 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +8:59:33 | Santeri Kiskola | 40:11 | ||
1348 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +8:59:37 | Sanna Korsimo | 41:07 | ||
1349 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +9:00:03 | Tuuli Koivu | 29:05 | ||
1350 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +9:02:25 | Tommi Laine | 30:53 | ||
1351 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +9:04:19 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 43:29 | ||
1352 | Fimea (1057) | +9:04:38 | Johanna Tervo | 36:57 | ||
1353 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +9:07:22 | Paavo Brummer | 29:44 | ||
1354 | Nahat (1192) | +9:09:27 | Juha Soon | 55:17 | ||
1355 | Järeä (1595) | +9:10:55 | Sini Hulmi | 38:05 | ||
1356 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +9:11:07 | Siiri Leinonen | 57:26 | ||
1357 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +9:11:44 | Merituuli Lehtonen | 42:34 | ||
1358 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +9:12:29 | Pauli Rautanen | 33:54 | ||
1359 | SukUdd (984) | +9:12:41 | Marko Udd | 41:25 | ||
1360 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +9:14:55 | Jarno Korhonen | 55:26 | ||
1361 | CH-Polymers (961) | +9:14:55 | Ari Ääri | 25:09 | ||
1362 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +9:15:36 | Pukero Tommi | 35:34 | ||
1363 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +9:16:35 | Heidi Känkänen | 49:23 | ||
1364 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +9:17:54 | Juha Ilkka | 50:52 | ||
1365 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +9:18:14 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 38:41 | ||
1366 | London Lords (1434) | +9:18:44 | Stephen Bingham | 41:49 | ||
1367 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +9:19:32 | Anne Tuomaala | 54:58 | ||
1368 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +9:19:50 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 48:36 | ||
1369 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:20:57 | Antti Kiiskinen | 25:20 | ||
1370 | Team Armas (1266) | +9:21:25 | Seppo Korhonen | 58:37 | ||
1371 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +9:22:16 | Jouni Haavisto | 36:46 | ||
1372 | Caruna (1592) | +9:22:29 | Matti Oravala | 52:37 | ||
1373 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +9:23:26 | Pihla Ossa | 38:08 | ||
1374 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +9:24:38 | Guillermo Esparcia | 32:57 | ||
1375 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +9:26:00 | Tommi Kujanpää | 36:39 | ||
1376 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +9:26:08 | Elisa Plukka | 41:32 | ||
1377 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +9:26:36 | Timo Kari | 43:25 | ||
1378 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +9:27:45 | Miika Ruissalo | 36:47 | ||
1379 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +9:29:08 | Markus Venäläinen | 28:27 | ||
1380 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +9:29:49 | Terhi Heino | 42:21 | ||
1381 | OP (1467) | +9:31:09 | Ville Kolehmainen | 45:23 | ||
1382 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +9:31:39 | Joni Tuomi | 31:33 | ||
1383 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +9:31:55 | Timo Ahlroth | 29:18 | ||
1384 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +9:32:50 | Lauri Luoto | 35:40 | ||
1385 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +9:35:39 | Esa Halonen | 37:47 | ||
1386 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +9:36:59 | Esa Partanen | 38:47 | ||
1387 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +9:37:19 | Jurgen Nowak | 41:01 | ||
1388 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +9:39:48 | Maarit Käsnänen | 57:31 | ||
1389 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +9:39:53 | Leena Tamminen | 36:24 | ||
1390 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +9:40:50 | David Faulker | 55:12 | ||
1391 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +9:41:50 | Petri Viertiö | 37:54 | ||
1392 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +9:44:33 | Marko Juslin | 41:02 | ||
1393 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +9:45:05 | Frank Armoton | 1:16:11 | ||
1394 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +9:46:13 | Timo Kupsanen | 30:56 | ||
1395 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +9:46:44 | Sami Kuosmanen | 42:42 | ||
1396 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +9:48:04 | Lasse Tuomisto | 38:44 | ||
1397 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +9:48:14 | Elina Pitkänen | 42:36 | ||
1398 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +9:48:46 | Nathaniel Narra | 41:28 | ||
1399 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +9:49:04 | Eero Virmavirta | 30:20 | ||
1400 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +9:49:49 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 33:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |